IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
315182 | 26.08.2017 14:00
315182 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315185 | 27.08.2017 14:30
315185 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315187 | 27.08.2017 14:30
315187 27.08.2017 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315183 | 29.08.2017 17:00
315183 29.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Chynorany 1 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315184 | 29.08.2017 17:00
315184 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315186 | 29.08.2017 17:00
315186 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 1 OFK Bošany
315188 | 06.09.2017 16:30
315188 06.09.2017 16:30 FKS Nemšová 6 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2017 16:00:00
315194 | 02.09.2017 13:30
315194 02.09.2017 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
315195 | 02.09.2017 14:00
315195 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
315192 | 02.09.2017 16:00
315192 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315193 | 02.09.2017 16:00
315193 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315189 | 03.09.2017 13:30
315189 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 4 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315191 | 03.09.2017 14:00
315191 03.09.2017 14:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
315190 | 13.09.2017 17:00
315190 13.09.2017 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2017 16:00:00
315199 | 09.09.2017 09:00
315199 09.09.2017 09:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315197 | 09.09.2017 13:30
315197 09.09.2017 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
315202 | 09.09.2017 14:00
315202 09.09.2017 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315200 | 09.09.2017 16:00
315200 09.09.2017 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 11 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315201 | 10.09.2017 10:00
315201 10.09.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 9 : 2 OFK Bošany
315196 | 10.09.2017 13:30
315196 10.09.2017 13:30 OŠK Chynorany 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315198 | 10.09.2017 13:30
315198 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2017 15:30:00
315208 | 14.09.2017 16:00
315208 14.09.2017 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 8 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315207 | 15.09.2017 15:00
315207 15.09.2017 15:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315204 | 16.09.2017 15:30
315204 16.09.2017 15:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 9 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315205 | 16.09.2017 15:30
315205 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 5 FKS Nemšová
315206 | 16.09.2017 15:30
315206 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 6 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315209 | 16.09.2017 15:30
315209 16.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Chynorany 7 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
315203 | 17.09.2017 13:00
315203 17.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2017 15:30:00
315216 | 23.09.2017 11:00
315216 23.09.2017 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 1 OFK Bošany
315212 | 23.09.2017 15:30
315212 23.09.2017 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
315214 | 24.09.2017 10:00
315214 24.09.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315210 | 24.09.2017 13:00
315210 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315211 | 24.09.2017 13:00
315211 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
315213 | 04.10.2017 15:00
315213 04.10.2017 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315215 | 04.10.2017 15:30
315215 04.10.2017 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2017 14:30:00
315220 | 30.09.2017 12:00
315220 30.09.2017 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   FKS Nemšová
315221 | 30.09.2017 14:00
315221 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315218 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315218 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315219 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315219 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315222 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315222 30.09.2017 14:30 OŠK Chynorany   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315223 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315223 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
315217 | 01.10.2017 12:00
315217 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   OFK Bošany
Kolo 7 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
315229 | 07.10.2017 11:00
315229 07.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315228 | 07.10.2017 14:00
315228 07.10.2017 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315225 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315225 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
315226 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315226 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   OŠK Chynorany
315230 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315230 07.10.2017 14:30 OFK Bošany   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315227 | 08.10.2017 10:00
315227 08.10.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
315224 | 08.10.2017 12:00
315224 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 8 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
315231 | 14.10.2017 12:00
315231 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315234 | 14.10.2017 14:00
315234 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315232 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315232 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OFK Bošany
315235 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315235 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Chynorany   :   FKS Nemšová
315236 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315236 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315233 | 15.10.2017 12:00
315233 15.10.2017 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315237 | 15.10.2017 12:00
315237 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 9 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
315242 | 21.10.2017 11:00
315242 21.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
315238 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315238 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315239 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315239 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
315241 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315241 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OŠK Chynorany
315243 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315243 21.10.2017 14:00 OFK Bošany   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315244 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315244 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315240 | 22.10.2017 10:00
315240 22.10.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 10 | 28.10.2017 14:30:00
315246 | 28.10.2017 12:00
315246 28.10.2017 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315247 | 28.10.2017 14:00
315247 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   OFK Bošany
315248 | 28.10.2017 14:30
315248 28.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Chynorany   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315249 | 28.10.2017 14:30
315249 28.10.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315251 | 28.10.2017 14:30
315251 28.10.2017 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315245 | 29.10.2017 12:00
315245 29.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315250 | 29.10.2017 12:00
315250 29.10.2017 12:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FKS Nemšová
Kolo 11 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
315255 | 04.11.2017 11:00
315255 04.11.2017 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
315252 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315252 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315254 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315254 04.11.2017 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
315256 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315256 04.11.2017 13:30 OFK Bošany   :   OŠK Chynorany
315257 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315257 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
315258 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315258 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315253 | 05.11.2017 10:00
315253 05.11.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 12 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
315260 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315260 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315261 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315261 11.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Chynorany   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315264 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315264 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315265 | 12.11.2017 10:30
315265 12.11.2017 10:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   FKS Nemšová
315259 | 12.11.2017 11:00
315259 12.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315262 | 12.11.2017 11:00
315262 12.11.2017 11:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   OFK Bošany
315263 | 12.11.2017 11:00
315263 12.11.2017 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 13 | 18.11.2017 13:30:00
315268 | 18.11.2017 11:00
315268 18.11.2017 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315272 | 18.11.2017 11:00
315272 18.11.2017 11:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
315267 | 18.11.2017 13:30
315267 18.11.2017 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315269 | 18.11.2017 13:30
315269 18.11.2017 13:30 OFK Bošany   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
315270 | 18.11.2017 13:30
315270 18.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
315271 | 18.11.2017 13:30
315271 18.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OŠK Chynorany
315266 | 19.11.2017 10:00
315266 19.11.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
315273 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315273 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
315274 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315274 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OŠK Chynorany
315275 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315275 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
315276 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315276 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
315277 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315277 24.03.2018 15:00 OFK Bošany   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315278 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315278 24.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315279 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315279 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FKS Nemšová
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
315280 | 31.03.2018 15:00
315280 31.03.2018 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315281 | 31.03.2018 15:00
315281 31.03.2018 15:00 FKS Nemšová   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315282 | 31.03.2018 15:00
315282 31.03.2018 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   OFK Bošany
315283 | 31.03.2018 15:00
315283 31.03.2018 15:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315284 | 31.03.2018 15:00
315284 31.03.2018 15:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315285 | 31.03.2018 15:00
315285 31.03.2018 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315286 | 31.03.2018 15:00
315286 31.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Chynorany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
315287 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315287 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   OŠK Chynorany
315288 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315288 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
315289 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315289 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
315290 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315290 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315291 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315291 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315292 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315292 07.04.2018 15:30 OFK Bošany   :   FKS Nemšová
315293 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315293 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
315298 | 14.04.2018 13:00
315298 14.04.2018 13:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315294 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315294 14.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315295 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315295 14.04.2018 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OFK Bošany
315296 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315296 14.04.2018 15:30 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315297 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315297 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315299 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315299 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
315300 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315300 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   OŠK Chynorany
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
315301 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315301 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
315302 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315302 21.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Chynorany   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
315303 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315303 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315304 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315304 21.04.2018 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315305 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315305 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   FKS Nemšová
315306 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315306 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315307 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315307 21.04.2018 16:00 OFK Bošany   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
315308 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315308 28.04.2018 16:00 OFK Bošany   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315309 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315309 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315310 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315310 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315311 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315311 28.04.2018 16:00 FKS Nemšová   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315312 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315312 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
315313 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315313 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   OŠK Chynorany
315314 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315314 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
315315 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315315 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
315316 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315316 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315317 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315317 05.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Chynorany   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315318 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315318 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FKS Nemšová
315319 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315319 05.05.2018 16:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315320 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315320 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315321 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315321 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   OFK Bošany
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
315322 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315322 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315323 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315323 12.05.2018 16:30 OFK Bošany   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315324 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315324 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315325 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315325 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
315326 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315326 12.05.2018 16:30 FKS Nemšová   :   OŠK Chynorany
315327 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315327 12.05.2018 16:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
315328 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315328 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
315329 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315329 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315330 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315330 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315331 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315331 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FKS Nemšová
315332 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315332 19.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Chynorany   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315333 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315333 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315334 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315334 19.05.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OFK Bošany
315335 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315335 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
315336 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315336 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315337 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315337 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315338 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315338 26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Bošany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
315339 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315339 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OŠK Chynorany
315340 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315340 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
315341 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315341 26.05.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
315342 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315342 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
315343 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315343 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315344 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315344 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   FKS Nemšová
315345 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315345 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315346 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315346 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315347 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315347 02.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Chynorany   :   OFK Bošany
315348 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315348 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315349 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315349 02.06.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
315350 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315350 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315351 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315351 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
315352 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315352 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   OŠK Chynorany
315353 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315353 09.06.2018 17:00 OFK Bošany   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
315354 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315354 09.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
315355 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315355 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315356 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315356 09.06.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
315357 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315357 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   FKS Nemšová
315358 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315358 16.06.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315359 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315359 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315360 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315360 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   OFK Bošany
315361 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315361 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315362 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315362 16.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Chynorany   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315363 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315363 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 4 0 0 22:0 12 14 3 0
2 FKS Nemšová 5 4 0 1 23:6 12 13 3 0
3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 5 3 1 1 18:8 10 12 4 0
4 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 3 1 1 9:3 10 11 4 0
5 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 3 1 0 11:6 10 10 4 0
6 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 5 2 1 2 11:14 7 9 1 0
7 TJ ISKRA Borčice 5 2 1 2 8:15 7 8 -2 0
8 OŠK Chynorany 5 2 0 3 12:7 6 7 -3 0
9 FK Junior Kanianka 4 2 0 2 14:10 6 6 0 0
10 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 4 1 1 2 8:10 4 5 -2 0
11 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 1 0 3 10:14 3 4 0 0
12 OFK Bošany 5 1 0 4 9:28 3 3 -3 0
13 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 0 1 3 5:21 1 2 -5 0
14 TJ Iskra Holíč 5 0 1 4 4:22 1 1 -8 0