IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
315182 | 26.08.2017 14:00
315182 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315185 | 27.08.2017 14:30
315185 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315187 | 27.08.2017 14:30
315187 27.08.2017 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315183 | 29.08.2017 17:00
315183 29.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Chynorany 1 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315184 | 29.08.2017 17:00
315184 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315186 | 29.08.2017 17:00
315186 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 1 OFK Bošany
315188 | 06.09.2017 16:30
315188 06.09.2017 16:30 FKS Nemšová 6 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2017 16:00:00
315194 | 02.09.2017 13:30
315194 02.09.2017 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
315195 | 02.09.2017 14:00
315195 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
315192 | 02.09.2017 16:00
315192 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315193 | 02.09.2017 16:00
315193 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315189 | 03.09.2017 13:30
315189 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 4 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315191 | 03.09.2017 14:00
315191 03.09.2017 14:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
315190 | 13.09.2017 17:00
315190 13.09.2017 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2017 16:00:00
315199 | 09.09.2017 09:00
315199 09.09.2017 09:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315197 | 09.09.2017 13:30
315197 09.09.2017 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
315202 | 09.09.2017 14:00
315202 09.09.2017 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315200 | 09.09.2017 16:00
315200 09.09.2017 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 11 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315201 | 10.09.2017 10:00
315201 10.09.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 9 : 2 OFK Bošany
315196 | 10.09.2017 13:30
315196 10.09.2017 13:30 OŠK Chynorany 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315198 | 10.09.2017 13:30
315198 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2017 15:30:00
315208 | 14.09.2017 16:00
315208 14.09.2017 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 8 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315207 | 15.09.2017 15:00
315207 15.09.2017 15:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315209 | 16.09.2017 13:00
315209 16.09.2017 13:00 OŠK Chynorany 7 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
315204 | 16.09.2017 15:30
315204 16.09.2017 15:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 9 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315205 | 16.09.2017 15:30
315205 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 5 FKS Nemšová
315206 | 16.09.2017 15:30
315206 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 6 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315203 | 04.10.2017 15:30
315203 04.10.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2017 15:30:00
315216 | 23.09.2017 11:00
315216 23.09.2017 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 1 OFK Bošany
315214 | 24.09.2017 10:00
315214 24.09.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315210 | 24.09.2017 13:00
315210 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315211 | 24.09.2017 13:00
315211 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
315212 | 04.10.2017 15:00
315212 04.10.2017 15:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
315213 | 04.10.2017 15:00
315213 04.10.2017 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315215 | 04.10.2017 15:30
315215 04.10.2017 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2017 14:30:00
315220 | 30.09.2017 12:00
315220 30.09.2017 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 5 FKS Nemšová
315221 | 30.09.2017 14:00
315221 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315218 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315218 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315219 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315219 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315222 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315222 30.09.2017 14:30 OŠK Chynorany 5 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315223 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315223 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315217 | 01.10.2017 12:00
315217 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 3 : 4 OFK Bošany
Kolo 7 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
315229 | 07.10.2017 11:00
315229 07.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315228 | 07.10.2017 14:00
315228 07.10.2017 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315225 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315225 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
315226 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315226 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 4 OŠK Chynorany
315230 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315230 07.10.2017 14:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315227 | 08.10.2017 10:00
315227 08.10.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
315224 | 08.10.2017 12:00
315224 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 8 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
315231 | 14.10.2017 12:00
315231 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315234 | 14.10.2017 14:00
315234 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 6 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315232 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315232 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 7 : 1 OFK Bošany
315235 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315235 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Chynorany 1 : 0 FKS Nemšová
315236 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315236 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315233 | 15.10.2017 12:00
315233 15.10.2017 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 9 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315237 | 15.10.2017 12:00
315237 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 6 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 9 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
315242 | 21.10.2017 11:00
315242 21.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
315238 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315238 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315239 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315239 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315241 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315241 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 2 OŠK Chynorany
315243 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315243 21.10.2017 14:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 4 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315244 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315244 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315240 | 22.10.2017 10:00
315240 22.10.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 12 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 10 | 28.10.2017 14:30:00
315246 | 28.10.2017 11:30
315246 28.10.2017 11:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315247 | 28.10.2017 14:00
315247 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 0 OFK Bošany
315248 | 28.10.2017 14:00
315248 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Chynorany 5 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315249 | 28.10.2017 14:00
315249 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315250 | 08.11.2017 14:00
315250 08.11.2017 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 1 FKS Nemšová
315251 | 08.11.2017 14:00
315251 08.11.2017 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
315245 | 25.11.2017 13:00
315245 25.11.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 11 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
315254 | 04.11.2017 11:00
315254 04.11.2017 11:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315255 | 04.11.2017 11:00
315255 04.11.2017 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 6 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
315252 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315252 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315256 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315256 04.11.2017 13:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 OŠK Chynorany
315257 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315257 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 8 TJ KOVO Beluša
315258 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315258 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315253 | 05.11.2017 10:00
315253 05.11.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 12 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
315260 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315260 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315264 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315264 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315265 | 12.11.2017 10:30
315265 12.11.2017 10:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 3 FKS Nemšová
315259 | 12.11.2017 11:00
315259 12.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315262 | 12.11.2017 11:00
315262 12.11.2017 11:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 OFK Bošany
315263 | 12.11.2017 11:00
315263 12.11.2017 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315261 | 12.11.2017 12:10
315261 12.11.2017 12:10 OŠK Chynorany 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 13 | 18.11.2017 13:30:00
315267 | 18.11.2017 10:00
315267 18.11.2017 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315268 | 18.11.2017 10:30
315268 18.11.2017 10:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315272 | 18.11.2017 10:30
315272 18.11.2017 10:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
315269 | 18.11.2017 13:00
315269 18.11.2017 13:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315270 | 18.11.2017 13:00
315270 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 5 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
315271 | 18.11.2017 13:00
315271 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 2 OŠK Chynorany
315266 | 19.11.2017 10:00
315266 19.11.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
315278 | 24.03.2018 11:00
315278 24.03.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 7 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
315274 | 24.03.2018 12:30
315274 24.03.2018 12:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 5 OŠK Chynorany
315279 | 24.03.2018 14:30
315279 24.03.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 5 FKS Nemšová
315275 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315275 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
315276 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315276 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315273 | 01.05.2018 14:00
315273 01.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 0 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
315277 | 01.05.2018 14:00
315277 01.05.2018 14:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
315284 | 29.03.2018 15:00
315284 29.03.2018 15:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315281 | 30.03.2018 10:00
315281 30.03.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315285 | 31.03.2018 12:30
315285 31.03.2018 12:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315280 | 31.03.2018 14:30
315280 31.03.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315286 | 31.03.2018 15:00
315286 31.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Chynorany 2 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
315282 | 08.05.2018 10:30
315282 08.05.2018 10:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 3 OFK Bošany
315283 | 08.05.2018 14:00
315283 08.05.2018 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 5 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
315293 | 07.04.2018 11:00
315293 07.04.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315289 | 07.04.2018 13:00
315289 07.04.2018 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315288 | 07.04.2018 14:00
315288 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
315292 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315292 07.04.2018 15:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 6 FKS Nemšová
315287 | 08.04.2018 13:00
315287 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 1 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
315290 | 08.04.2018 13:00
315290 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315291 | 01.05.2018 14:00
315291 01.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 5 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
315294 | 14.04.2018 11:00
315294 14.04.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315297 | 14.04.2018 11:00
315297 14.04.2018 11:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315298 | 14.04.2018 13:00
315298 14.04.2018 13:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315300 | 14.04.2018 13:00
315300 14.04.2018 13:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 1 OŠK Chynorany
315295 | 14.04.2018 14:40
315295 14.04.2018 14:40 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 12 : 0 OFK Bošany
315296 | 15.04.2018 10:00
315296 15.04.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 9 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315299 | 15.04.2018 13:00
315299 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
315303 | 21.04.2018 12:00
315303 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315302 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315302 21.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Chynorany 4 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315305 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315305 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 5 : 3 FKS Nemšová
315306 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315306 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 5 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315307 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315307 21.04.2018 16:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 6 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315304 | 22.04.2018 12:30
315304 22.04.2018 12:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 7 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315301 | 22.04.2018 13:30
315301 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 4 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
315309 | 28.04.2018 11:00
315309 28.04.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315312 | 28.04.2018 11:00
315312 28.04.2018 11:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 10 TJ KOVO Beluša
315308 | 28.04.2018 13:00
315308 28.04.2018 13:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315310 | 28.04.2018 14:30
315310 28.04.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315313 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315313 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 2 OŠK Chynorany
315311 | 29.04.2018 10:00
315311 29.04.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315314 | 29.04.2018 13:00
315314 29.04.2018 13:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
315317 | 05.05.2018 11:00
315317 05.05.2018 11:00 OŠK Chynorany 6 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315318 | 05.05.2018 12:00
315318 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 5 : 1 FKS Nemšová
315316 | 05.05.2018 14:00
315316 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315320 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315320 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315321 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315321 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 12 : 2 OFK Bošany
315319 | 06.05.2018 13:00
315319 06.05.2018 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315315 | 06.05.2018 14:00
315315 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
315324 | 12.05.2018 11:00
315324 12.05.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315325 | 12.05.2018 14:30
315325 12.05.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
315327 | 12.05.2018 15:30
315327 12.05.2018 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
315322 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315322 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315323 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315323 12.05.2018 16:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 5 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315326 | 13.05.2018 10:00
315326 13.05.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 2 OŠK Chynorany
315328 | 15.05.2018 17:00
315328 15.05.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
315333 | 19.05.2018 12:00
315333 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315331 | 19.05.2018 14:30
315331 19.05.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 2 FKS Nemšová
315334 | 19.05.2018 14:30
315334 19.05.2018 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 9 : 0 OFK Bošany
315332 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315332 19.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Chynorany 2 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315335 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315335 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315330 | 20.05.2018 13:00
315330 20.05.2018 13:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315329 | 20.05.2018 14:30
315329 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 1 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
315339 | 26.05.2018 11:00
315339 26.05.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 1 OŠK Chynorany
315342 | 26.05.2018 15:30
315342 26.05.2018 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 6 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315336 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315336 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315337 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315337 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 6 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315338 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315338 26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 8 TJ KOVO Beluša
315340 | 27.05.2018 10:00
315340 27.05.2018 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
315341 | 27.05.2018 10:00
315341 27.05.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
315348 | 02.06.2018 12:00
315348 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 14 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315346 | 02.06.2018 14:30
315346 02.06.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 5 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315349 | 02.06.2018 14:30
315349 02.06.2018 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315344 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315344 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 2 FKS Nemšová
315343 | 03.06.2018 14:30
315343 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 2 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315345 | 06.06.2018 17:00
315345 06.06.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315347 | 06.06.2018 17:40
315347 06.06.2018 17:40 OŠK Chynorany 8 : 0 OFK Bošany
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
315351 | 08.06.2018 17:30
315351 08.06.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
315354 | 09.06.2018 11:00
315354 09.06.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
315355 | 09.06.2018 14:30
315355 09.06.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315352 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315352 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 2 OŠK Chynorany
315353 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315353 09.06.2018 17:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
315356 | 10.06.2018 10:00
315356 10.06.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
315350 | 10.06.2018 13:00
315350 10.06.2018 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
315358 | 14.06.2018 17:30
315358 14.06.2018 17:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315359 | 15.06.2018 17:00
315359 15.06.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 4 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315363 | 16.06.2018 12:00
315363 16.06.2018 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315361 | 16.06.2018 14:30
315361 16.06.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315362 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315362 16.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Chynorany 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315360 | 17.06.2018 11:00
315360 17.06.2018 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 9 : 0 OFK Bošany
315357 | 17.06.2018 14:30
315357 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 1 : 5 FKS Nemšová
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ KOVO Beluša 26 22 1 3 114:23 67 14 28 0
2 FKS Nemšová 26 19 3 4 102:38 60 13 21 0
3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 26 17 5 4 76:32 56 12 17 0
4 OŠK Chynorany 26 15 2 9 73:33 47 11 8 0
5 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 26 13 3 10 51:41 42 10 3 0
6 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 26 12 4 10 73:56 40 9 1 0
7 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 26 12 4 10 64:54 40 8 1 0
8 TJ ISKRA Borčice 26 10 4 12 47:57 34 7 -5 0
9 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 26 10 0 16 47:60 30 6 -9 0
10 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 26 9 3 14 64:66 30 5 -9 0
11 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 26 8 2 16 62:98 26 4 -13 0
12 TJ Iskra Holíč 26 6 3 17 35:80 21 3 -18 0
13 FK Junior Kanianka 26 5 3 18 36:101 18 2 -21 0
14 OFK Bošany 26 4 3 19 31:136 15 1 -24 0