IV. liga D U19 sk.JV ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
317532 | 12.08.2017 10:30
317532 12.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 : 10 ŠK Nevidzany
317533 | 12.08.2017 13:30
317533 12.08.2017 13:30 FK Kolárovo 4 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317535 | 12.08.2017 14:30
317535 12.08.2017 14:30 FK Marcelová 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317534 | 12.08.2017 17:00
317534 12.08.2017 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 2 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
317536 | 12.08.2017 17:00
317536 12.08.2017 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
317537 | 12.08.2017 17:00
317537 12.08.2017 17:00 OFK Matúškovo 2 : 3 MŠO Štúrovo
317538 | 12.08.2017 17:00
317538 12.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Podlužany 8 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
317539 | 13.08.2017 14:30
317539 13.08.2017 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
317542 | 19.08.2017 10:30
317542 19.08.2017 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo 3 : 1 ŠK Podlužany
317547 | 19.08.2017 10:30
317547 19.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 : 1 FK Kolárovo
317541 | 19.08.2017 14:30
317541 19.08.2017 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 4 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
317546 | 19.08.2017 14:30
317546 19.08.2017 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 1 FK Jur nad Hronom
317540 | 19.08.2017 17:00
317540 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 : 5 ŠK Nevidzany
317544 | 19.08.2017 17:00
317544 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 3 : 4 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317545 | 19.08.2017 17:00
317545 19.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 2 FK Marcelová
317543 | 20.08.2017 10:00
317543 20.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 6 : 0 OFK Matúškovo
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
317548 | 26.08.2017 13:30
317548 26.08.2017 13:30 FK Kolárovo 1 : 1 ŠK Nevidzany
317549 | 26.08.2017 17:00
317549 26.08.2017 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317551 | 26.08.2017 17:00
317551 26.08.2017 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
317555 | 27.08.2017 10:30
317555 27.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošovce
317550 | 27.08.2017 14:00
317550 27.08.2017 14:00 FK Marcelová 0 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317554 | 27.08.2017 14:30
317554 27.08.2017 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 1 : 3 MŠO Štúrovo
317552 | 29.08.2017 17:00
317552 29.08.2017 17:00 OFK Matúškovo 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317553 | 14.09.2017 16:00
317553 14.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Podlužany 6 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 16:00:00
317557 | 02.09.2017 10:30
317557 02.09.2017 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
317562 | 02.09.2017 10:30
317562 02.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 5 : 1 FK Marcelová
317563 | 02.09.2017 12:30
317563 02.09.2017 12:30 FK Kolárovo 2 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
317561 | 02.09.2017 13:30
317561 02.09.2017 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 5 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317556 | 02.09.2017 16:00
317556 02.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Nevidzany 7 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
317559 | 02.09.2017 16:00
317559 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 8 ŠK Podlužany
317560 | 02.09.2017 16:00
317560 02.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 3 OFK Matúškovo
317558 | 03.09.2017 10:00
317558 03.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 5 „FC Nový Život“
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 16:00:00
317571 | 09.09.2017 14:30
317571 09.09.2017 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 5 MŠO Štúrovo
317564 | 09.09.2017 16:00
317564 09.09.2017 16:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 4 ŠK Nevidzany
317566 | 09.09.2017 16:00
317566 09.09.2017 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 8 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317567 | 09.09.2017 16:00
317567 09.09.2017 16:00 OFK Matúškovo 5 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317568 | 09.09.2017 16:00
317568 09.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Podlužany 5 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
317570 | 09.09.2017 16:00
317570 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
317565 | 10.09.2017 13:00
317565 10.09.2017 13:00 FK Marcelová 2 : 4 FK Kolárovo
317569 | 10.09.2017 13:30
317569 10.09.2017 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 15:30:00
317577 | 16.09.2017 10:30
317577 16.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 4 : 3 OFK Matúškovo
317572 | 16.09.2017 11:30
317572 16.09.2017 11:30 ŠK Nevidzany 3 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
317578 | 16.09.2017 12:00
317578 16.09.2017 12:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317576 | 16.09.2017 13:00
317576 16.09.2017 13:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 5 ŠK Podlužany
317574 | 16.09.2017 15:30
317574 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
317575 | 16.09.2017 15:30
317575 16.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
317579 | 16.09.2017 15:30
317579 16.09.2017 15:30 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 2 FK Marcelová
317573 | 17.09.2017 10:00
317573 17.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 5 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 15:30:00
317586 | 23.09.2017 14:30
317586 23.09.2017 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317582 | 23.09.2017 15:30
317582 23.09.2017 15:30 OFK Matúškovo 2 : 0 FK Kolárovo
317583 | 23.09.2017 15:30
317583 23.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Podlužany 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317585 | 23.09.2017 15:30
317585 23.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
317580 | 24.09.2017 12:30
317580 24.09.2017 12:30 FK Marcelová 0 : 2 ŠK Nevidzany
317584 | 24.09.2017 13:00
317584 24.09.2017 13:00 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317587 | 31.10.2017 14:00
317587 31.10.2017 14:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317581 | 31.10.2017 14:30
317581 31.10.2017 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
317592 | 30.09.2017 10:30
317592 30.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   „FC Nový Život“
317593 | 30.09.2017 12:30
317593 30.09.2017 12:30 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Podlužany
317588 | 30.09.2017 14:30
317588 30.09.2017 14:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317589 | 30.09.2017 14:30
317589 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   MŠO Štúrovo
317590 | 30.09.2017 14:30
317590 30.09.2017 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
317594 | 30.09.2017 14:30
317594 30.09.2017 14:30 OFK Matúškovo   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317595 | 01.10.2017 11:30
317595 01.10.2017 11:30 FK Marcelová   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317591 | 01.10.2017 12:00
317591 01.10.2017 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
317603 | 06.10.2017 16:00
317603 06.10.2017 16:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317602 | 07.10.2017 10:30
317602 07.10.2017 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
317598 | 07.10.2017 11:00
317598 07.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317596 | 07.10.2017 14:30
317596 07.10.2017 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   ŠK Nevidzany
317597 | 07.10.2017 14:30
317597 07.10.2017 14:30 OFK Matúškovo   :   FK Marcelová
317600 | 07.10.2017 14:30
317600 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317601 | 07.10.2017 14:30
317601 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317599 | 08.10.2017 12:00
317599 08.10.2017 12:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   FK Kolárovo
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
317607 | 14.10.2017 10:30
317607 14.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
317608 | 14.10.2017 11:00
317608 14.10.2017 11:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
317604 | 14.10.2017 14:30
317604 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317605 | 14.10.2017 14:30
317605 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317609 | 14.10.2017 14:30
317609 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   „FC Nový Život“
317611 | 14.10.2017 14:30
317611 14.10.2017 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   OFK Matúškovo
317610 | 15.10.2017 11:30
317610 15.10.2017 11:30 FK Marcelová   :   ŠK Podlužany
317606 | 15.10.2017 12:00
317606 15.10.2017 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
317617 | 21.10.2017 10:30
317617 21.10.2017 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317612 | 21.10.2017 14:00
317612 21.10.2017 14:00 OFK Matúškovo   :   ŠK Nevidzany
317613 | 21.10.2017 14:00
317613 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317615 | 21.10.2017 14:00
317615 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317619 | 21.10.2017 14:00
317619 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
317616 | 21.10.2017 14:30
317616 21.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FK Kolárovo
317618 | 22.10.2017 10:00
317618 22.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317614 | 22.10.2017 11:30
317614 22.10.2017 11:30 „FC Nový Život“   :   FK Marcelová
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
317622 | 28.10.2017 10:30
317622 28.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317623 | 28.10.2017 10:30
317623 28.10.2017 10:30 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠO Štúrovo
317620 | 28.10.2017 14:00
317620 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
317624 | 28.10.2017 14:00
317624 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
317626 | 28.10.2017 14:00
317626 28.10.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   „FC Nový Život“
317627 | 28.10.2017 14:00
317627 28.10.2017 14:00 OFK Matúškovo   :   ŠK Podlužany
317625 | 29.10.2017 11:00
317625 29.10.2017 11:00 FK Marcelová   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
317621 | 29.10.2017 11:30
317621 29.10.2017 11:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
317632 | 04.11.2017 10:30
317632 04.11.2017 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317628 | 04.11.2017 13:30
317628 04.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   ŠK Nevidzany
317630 | 04.11.2017 13:30
317630 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317634 | 04.11.2017 13:30
317634 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317635 | 04.11.2017 13:30
317635 04.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317631 | 04.11.2017 14:30
317631 04.11.2017 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FK Marcelová
317633 | 05.11.2017 10:00
317633 05.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Kolárovo
317629 | 05.11.2017 11:00
317629 05.11.2017 11:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   OFK Matúškovo
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
317638 | 11.11.2017 10:00
317638 11.11.2017 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317637 | 11.11.2017 10:30
317637 11.11.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
317636 | 11.11.2017 13:30
317636 11.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317639 | 11.11.2017 13:30
317639 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317641 | 11.11.2017 13:30
317641 11.11.2017 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
317642 | 11.11.2017 13:30
317642 11.11.2017 13:30 OFK Matúškovo   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
317643 | 11.11.2017 13:30
317643 11.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   „FC Nový Život“
317640 | 12.11.2017 10:30
317640 12.11.2017 10:30 FK Marcelová   :   MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 13:00:00
317647 | 18.11.2017 10:30
317647 18.11.2017 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317646 | 18.11.2017 11:00
317646 18.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   OFK Matúškovo
317645 | 18.11.2017 13:00
317645 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   ŠK Podlužany
317649 | 18.11.2017 13:00
317649 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317650 | 18.11.2017 13:00
317650 18.11.2017 13:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   FK Kolárovo
317648 | 19.11.2017 10:00
317648 19.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Marcelová
317644 | 19.11.2017 10:30
317644 19.11.2017 10:30 „FC Nový Život“   :   ŠK Nevidzany
317651 | 19.11.2017 10:30
317651 19.11.2017 10:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2018 14:30:00
317652 | 10.03.2018 14:30
317652 10.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317653 | 10.03.2018 14:30
317653 10.03.2018 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Kolárovo
317654 | 10.03.2018 14:30
317654 10.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317655 | 10.03.2018 14:30
317655 10.03.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   FK Marcelová
317656 | 10.03.2018 14:30
317656 10.03.2018 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317657 | 10.03.2018 14:30
317657 10.03.2018 14:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   OFK Matúškovo
317658 | 10.03.2018 14:30
317658 10.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   ŠK Podlužany
317659 | 10.03.2018 14:30
317659 10.03.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   „FC Nový Život“
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
317660 | 17.03.2018 15:00
317660 17.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
317661 | 17.03.2018 15:00
317661 17.03.2018 15:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
317662 | 17.03.2018 15:00
317662 17.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
317663 | 17.03.2018 15:00
317663 17.03.2018 15:00 OFK Matúškovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317664 | 17.03.2018 15:00
317664 17.03.2018 15:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317665 | 17.03.2018 15:00
317665 17.03.2018 15:00 FK Marcelová   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
317666 | 17.03.2018 15:00
317666 17.03.2018 15:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317667 | 17.03.2018 15:00
317667 17.03.2018 15:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
317668 | 24.03.2018 15:00
317668 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   FK Kolárovo
317669 | 24.03.2018 15:00
317669 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317670 | 24.03.2018 15:00
317670 24.03.2018 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Marcelová
317671 | 24.03.2018 15:00
317671 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317672 | 24.03.2018 15:00
317672 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   OFK Matúškovo
317673 | 24.03.2018 15:00
317673 24.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Podlužany
317674 | 24.03.2018 15:00
317674 24.03.2018 15:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   „FC Nový Život“
317675 | 24.03.2018 15:00
317675 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
317676 | 31.03.2018 15:00
317676 31.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   ŠK Nevidzany
317677 | 31.03.2018 15:00
317677 31.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   MŠO Štúrovo
317678 | 31.03.2018 15:00
317678 31.03.2018 15:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317679 | 31.03.2018 15:00
317679 31.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317680 | 31.03.2018 15:00
317680 31.03.2018 15:00 OFK Matúškovo   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
317681 | 31.03.2018 15:00
317681 31.03.2018 15:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317682 | 31.03.2018 15:00
317682 31.03.2018 15:00 FK Marcelová   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317683 | 31.03.2018 15:00
317683 31.03.2018 15:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   FK Kolárovo
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
317684 | 07.04.2018 15:30
317684 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317685 | 07.04.2018 15:30
317685 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Kolárovo   :   FK Marcelová
317686 | 07.04.2018 15:30
317686 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317687 | 07.04.2018 15:30
317687 07.04.2018 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   OFK Matúškovo
317688 | 07.04.2018 15:30
317688 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   ŠK Podlužany
317689 | 07.04.2018 15:30
317689 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   „FC Nový Život“
317690 | 07.04.2018 15:30
317690 07.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
317691 | 07.04.2018 15:30
317691 07.04.2018 15:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
317692 | 14.04.2018 15:30
317692 14.04.2018 15:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠK Nevidzany
317693 | 14.04.2018 15:30
317693 14.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317694 | 14.04.2018 15:30
317694 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317695 | 14.04.2018 15:30
317695 14.04.2018 15:30 „FC Nový Život“   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
317696 | 14.04.2018 15:30
317696 14.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317697 | 14.04.2018 15:30
317697 14.04.2018 15:30 OFK Matúškovo   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317698 | 14.04.2018 15:30
317698 14.04.2018 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   FK Kolárovo
317699 | 14.04.2018 15:30
317699 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Marcelová   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
317700 | 21.04.2018 16:00
317700 21.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   FK Marcelová
317701 | 21.04.2018 16:00
317701 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317702 | 21.04.2018 16:00
317702 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Kolárovo   :   OFK Matúškovo
317703 | 21.04.2018 16:00
317703 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   ŠK Podlužany
317704 | 21.04.2018 16:00
317704 21.04.2018 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   „FC Nový Život“
317705 | 21.04.2018 16:00
317705 21.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
317706 | 21.04.2018 16:00
317706 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
317707 | 21.04.2018 16:00
317707 21.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
317708 | 28.04.2018 16:00
317708 28.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Nevidzany
317709 | 28.04.2018 16:00
317709 28.04.2018 16:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317710 | 28.04.2018 16:00
317710 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
317711 | 28.04.2018 16:00
317711 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317712 | 28.04.2018 16:00
317712 28.04.2018 16:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317713 | 28.04.2018 16:00
317713 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   FK Kolárovo
317714 | 28.04.2018 16:00
317714 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   OFK Matúškovo
317715 | 28.04.2018 16:00
317715 28.04.2018 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   FK Marcelová
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
317716 | 05.05.2018 16:30
317716 05.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317717 | 05.05.2018 16:30
317717 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Marcelová   :   OFK Matúškovo
317718 | 05.05.2018 16:30
317718 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   ŠK Podlužany
317719 | 05.05.2018 16:30
317719 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Kolárovo   :   „FC Nový Život“
317720 | 05.05.2018 16:30
317720 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
317721 | 05.05.2018 16:30
317721 05.05.2018 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
317722 | 05.05.2018 16:30
317722 05.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
317723 | 05.05.2018 16:30
317723 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
317724 | 12.05.2018 16:30
317724 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Nevidzany
317725 | 12.05.2018 16:30
317725 12.05.2018 16:30 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
317726 | 12.05.2018 16:30
317726 12.05.2018 16:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317727 | 12.05.2018 16:30
317727 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317728 | 12.05.2018 16:30
317728 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FK Kolárovo
317729 | 12.05.2018 16:30
317729 12.05.2018 16:30 „FC Nový Život“   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317730 | 12.05.2018 16:30
317730 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   FK Marcelová
317731 | 12.05.2018 16:30
317731 12.05.2018 16:30 OFK Matúškovo   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
317732 | 19.05.2018 17:00
317732 19.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   OFK Matúškovo
317733 | 19.05.2018 17:00
317733 19.05.2018 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   ŠK Podlužany
317734 | 19.05.2018 17:00
317734 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Marcelová   :   „FC Nový Život“
317735 | 19.05.2018 17:00
317735 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
317736 | 19.05.2018 17:00
317736 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
317737 | 19.05.2018 17:00
317737 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   MŠO Štúrovo
317738 | 19.05.2018 17:00
317738 19.05.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317739 | 19.05.2018 17:00
317739 19.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
317740 | 26.05.2018 17:00
317740 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   ŠK Nevidzany
317741 | 26.05.2018 17:00
317741 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
317742 | 26.05.2018 17:00
317742 26.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317743 | 26.05.2018 17:00
317743 26.05.2018 17:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Kolárovo
317744 | 26.05.2018 17:00
317744 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317745 | 26.05.2018 17:00
317745 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FK Marcelová
317746 | 26.05.2018 17:00
317746 26.05.2018 17:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317747 | 26.05.2018 17:00
317747 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   OFK Matúškovo
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
317748 | 02.06.2018 17:00
317748 02.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   ŠK Podlužany
317749 | 02.06.2018 17:00
317749 02.06.2018 17:00 OFK Matúškovo   :   „FC Nový Život“
317750 | 02.06.2018 17:00
317750 02.06.2018 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
317751 | 02.06.2018 17:00
317751 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Marcelová   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
317752 | 02.06.2018 17:00
317752 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   MŠO Štúrovo
317753 | 02.06.2018 17:00
317753 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317754 | 02.06.2018 17:00
317754 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317755 | 02.06.2018 17:00
317755 02.06.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
317756 | 09.06.2018 17:00
317756 09.06.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Nevidzany
317757 | 09.06.2018 17:00
317757 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
317758 | 09.06.2018 17:00
317758 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   FK Kolárovo
317759 | 09.06.2018 17:00
317759 09.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
317760 | 09.06.2018 17:00
317760 09.06.2018 17:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Marcelová
317761 | 09.06.2018 17:00
317761 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
317762 | 09.06.2018 17:00
317762 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   OFK Matúškovo
317763 | 09.06.2018 17:00
317763 09.06.2018 17:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   ŠK Podlužany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
317764 | 16.06.2018 17:00
317764 16.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   „FC Nový Život“
317765 | 16.06.2018 17:00
317765 16.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
317766 | 16.06.2018 17:00
317766 16.06.2018 17:00 OFK Matúškovo   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
317767 | 16.06.2018 17:00
317767 16.06.2018 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   MŠO Štúrovo
317768 | 16.06.2018 17:00
317768 16.06.2018 17:00 FK Marcelová   :   MŠK Želiezovce
317769 | 16.06.2018 17:00
317769 16.06.2018 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
317770 | 16.06.2018 17:00
317770 16.06.2018 17:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
317771 | 16.06.2018 17:00
317771 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.JV ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Nevidzany 7 6 1 0 32:2 19 16 13 0
2 ŠK Podlužany 7 6 0 1 41:10 18 15 6 0
3 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 6 5 1 0 23:9 16 14 7 0
4 MŠO Štúrovo 6 5 0 1 21:8 15 13 9 0
5 OFK Matúškovo 7 4 0 3 20:14 12 12 0 0
6 FK Kolárovo 7 3 2 2 12:10 11 11 -1 0
7 „FC Nový Život“ 7 3 1 3 23:17 10 10 -2 0
8 MŠK Želiezovce 6 3 1 2 17:14 10 9 1 0
9 FK Marcelová 7 3 0 4 10:16 9 8 -3 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 7 2 2 3 18:34 8 7 -4 0
11 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 7 2 1 4 13:22 7 6 -2 0
12 ŠK Tvrdošovce 7 2 1 4 15:32 7 5 -2 0
13 FK Jur nad Hronom 6 1 1 4 6:14 4 4 -8 0
14 TJ Družstevník Trstice 7 1 1 5 11:25 4 3 -8 0
15 ŠK Veľké Úľany 7 1 0 6 9:21 3 2 -6 0
16 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 7 1 0 6 10:33 3 1 -6 0