V. liga D U19 Sever ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
315366 | 26.08.2017 17:00
315366 26.08.2017 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
315367 | 26.08.2017 17:00
315367 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
315368 | 26.08.2017 17:00
315368 26.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
315369 | 26.08.2017 17:00
315369 26.08.2017 17:00 FK Turani 4 : 2 OFK Drietoma
315370 | 26.08.2017 17:00
315370 26.08.2017 17:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 6 FK Horná Súča
315364 | 27.08.2017 14:00
315364 27.08.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315365 | 27.08.2017 14:30
315365 27.08.2017 14:30 FK Košeca 0 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2017 16:00:00
315375 | 02.09.2017 14:00
315375 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 3 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
315373 | 02.09.2017 16:00
315373 02.09.2017 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 0 FK Turani
315374 | 02.09.2017 16:00
315374 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 1 OŠK Bošáca
315376 | 02.09.2017 16:00
315376 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 3 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315372 | 02.09.2017 16:15
315372 02.09.2017 16:15 OFK Drietoma 2 : 1 OK Častkovce
315377 | 03.09.2017 13:00
315377 03.09.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 2 : 0 FK Košeca
315371 | 03.09.2017 13:30
315371 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 2 FK Horná Súča
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2017 16:00:00
315379 | 09.09.2017 14:00
315379 09.09.2017 14:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315380 | 09.09.2017 16:00
315380 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 4 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
315381 | 09.09.2017 16:00
315381 09.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Bošáca 0 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
315382 | 09.09.2017 16:00
315382 09.09.2017 16:00 FK Turani 8 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
315383 | 09.09.2017 16:00
315383 09.09.2017 16:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 8 MFK Stará Turá
315384 | 09.09.2017 16:00
315384 09.09.2017 16:00 FK Horná Súča 6 : 0 OFK Drietoma
315378 | 10.09.2017 13:30
315378 10.09.2017 13:30 FK Košeca 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2017 15:30:00
315387 | 15.09.2017 10:00
315387 15.09.2017 10:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 4 : 2 OK Častkovce
315385 | 16.09.2017 13:00
315385 16.09.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 0 OFK Drietoma
315388 | 16.09.2017 14:00
315388 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 3 FK Turani
315386 | 16.09.2017 15:30
315386 16.09.2017 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 2 FK Horná Súča
315389 | 16.09.2017 15:30
315389 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 10 : 1 OŠK Bošáca
315390 | 17.09.2017 12:30
315390 17.09.2017 12:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 1 : 3 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
315391 | 15.11.2017 13:30
315391 15.11.2017 13:30 FK Košeca 1 : 3 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2017 15:30:00
315392 | 23.09.2017 15:30
315392 23.09.2017 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315395 | 23.09.2017 15:30
315395 23.09.2017 15:30 FK Turani 1 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
315398 | 23.09.2017 15:30
315398 23.09.2017 15:30 OFK Drietoma 1 : 3 MFK Stará Turá
315393 | 04.10.2017 15:30
315393 04.10.2017 15:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 0 FK Košeca
315396 | 31.10.2017 13:30
315396 31.10.2017 13:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 7 TJ Partizán Domaniža
315397 | 31.10.2017 14:30
315397 31.10.2017 14:30 FK Horná Súča 6 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
315394 | 01.11.2017 13:30
315394 01.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Bošáca 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2017 14:30:00
315399 | 30.09.2017 12:00
315399 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
315401 | 30.09.2017 14:00
315401 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 3 FK Horná Súča
315402 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315402 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 8 : 0 OK Častkovce
315405 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315405 30.09.2017 14:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 4 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
315400 | 01.10.2017 10:00
315400 01.10.2017 10:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 2 OFK Drietoma
315403 | 01.10.2017 11:30
315403 01.10.2017 11:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 2 : 2 FK Turani
315404 | 01.10.2017 12:00
315404 01.10.2017 12:00 FK Košeca 1 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 7 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
315407 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315407 07.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Bošáca 2 : 2 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315408 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315408 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Turani 5 : 1 FK Košeca
315409 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315409 07.10.2017 14:30 OK Častkovce 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315410 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315410 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Horná Súča 1 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
315411 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315411 07.10.2017 14:30 OFK Drietoma 1 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
315412 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315412 07.10.2017 14:30 MFK Stará Turá 11 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
315406 | 31.10.2017 14:00
315406 31.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 8 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
315413 | 14.10.2017 12:00
315413 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
315414 | 14.10.2017 14:00
315414 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
315415 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315415 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 4 : 0 OFK Drietoma
315418 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315418 14.10.2017 14:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 4 : 2 FK Turani
315419 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315419 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 8 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
315416 | 15.10.2017 11:50
315416 15.10.2017 11:50 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 3 : 3 FK Horná Súča
315417 | 15.10.2017 12:00
315417 15.10.2017 12:00 FK Košeca 6 : 1 OK Častkovce
Kolo 9 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
315420 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315420 21.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Bošáca 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315421 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315421 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Turani 2 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
315423 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315423 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Horná Súča 5 : 2 FK Košeca
315424 | 21.10.2017 14:00
315424 21.10.2017 14:00 OFK Drietoma 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315422 | 21.10.2017 14:15
315422 21.10.2017 14:15 OK Častkovce 1 : 5 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315426 | 22.10.2017 11:00
315426 22.10.2017 11:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 4 TJ Partizán Domaniža
315425 | 01.11.2017 11:00
315425 01.11.2017 11:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 10 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
315427 | 28.10.2017 11:30
315427 28.10.2017 11:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 5 TJ Partizán Domaniža
315431 | 28.10.2017 14:00
315431 28.10.2017 14:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 1 : 7 FK Horná Súča
315433 | 28.10.2017 14:00
315433 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 1 FK Turani
315428 | 28.10.2017 14:10
315428 28.10.2017 14:10 TJ Priehrada Udiča 12 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
315432 | 08.11.2017 13:30
315432 08.11.2017 13:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 5 : 2 OK Častkovce
315429 | 08.11.2017 14:30
315429 08.11.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 3 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
315430 | 09.11.2017 14:00
315430 09.11.2017 14:00 FK Košeca 1 : 6 OFK Drietoma
Kolo 11 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
315434 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315434 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Turani 6 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315435 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315435 04.11.2017 13:30 OK Častkovce 2 : 3 OŠK Bošáca
315436 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315436 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Horná Súča 6 : 2 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
315437 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315437 04.11.2017 13:30 OFK Drietoma 4 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315438 | 04.11.2017 13:30
315438 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Stará Turá 3 : 0 FK Košeca
315439 | 05.11.2017 10:00
315439 05.11.2017 10:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 6 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315440 | 05.11.2017 13:00
315440 05.11.2017 13:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 6 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 12 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
315441 | 11.11.2017 11:00
315441 11.11.2017 11:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 6 TJ Priehrada Udiča
315444 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315444 11.11.2017 13:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
315445 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315445 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 4 : 0 OFK Drietoma
315446 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315446 11.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Bošáca 0 : 3 FK Horná Súča
315447 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315447 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Turani 3 : 2 OK Častkovce
315442 | 12.11.2017 10:30
315442 12.11.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
315443 | 12.11.2017 11:00
315443 12.11.2017 11:00 FK Košeca 5 : 4 TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 13 | 18.11.2017 13:30:00
315449 | 19.08.2017 17:00
315449 19.08.2017 17:00 FK Horná Súča 8 : 2 FK Turani
315450 | 18.11.2017 13:00
315450 18.11.2017 13:00 OFK Drietoma 1 : 1 OŠK Bošáca
315451 | 18.11.2017 13:00
315451 18.11.2017 13:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 3 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
315453 | 18.11.2017 14:00
315453 18.11.2017 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 6 : 0 FK Košeca
315454 | 18.11.2017 14:30
315454 18.11.2017 14:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315452 | 19.11.2017 10:00
315452 19.11.2017 10:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 5 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315448 | 19.11.2017 13:00
315448 19.11.2017 13:00 OK Častkovce 7 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
315455 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315455 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315456 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315456 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   FK Košeca
315457 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315457 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315458 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315458 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
315459 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315459 24.03.2018 15:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   OŠK Bošáca
315460 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315460 24.03.2018 15:00 OFK Drietoma   :   FK Turani
315461 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315461 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Horná Súča   :   OK Častkovce
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 15:30:00
315462 | 31.03.2018 15:30
315462 31.03.2018 15:30 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315463 | 31.03.2018 15:30
315463 31.03.2018 15:30 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Drietoma
315464 | 31.03.2018 15:30
315464 31.03.2018 15:30 FK Turani   :   MFK Stará Turá
315465 | 31.03.2018 15:30
315465 31.03.2018 15:30 OŠK Bošáca   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
315466 | 31.03.2018 15:30
315466 31.03.2018 15:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
315467 | 31.03.2018 15:30
315467 31.03.2018 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
315468 | 01.04.2018 13:00
315468 01.04.2018 13:00 FK Košeca   :   TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
315469 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315469 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   FK Košeca
315470 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315470 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315471 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315471 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
315472 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315472 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OŠK Bošáca
315473 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315473 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FK Turani
315474 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315474 07.04.2018 15:30 MFK Stará Turá   :   OK Častkovce
315475 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315475 07.04.2018 15:30 OFK Drietoma   :   FK Horná Súča
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
315476 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315476 14.04.2018 15:30 OFK Drietoma   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315477 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315477 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Horná Súča   :   MFK Stará Turá
315478 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315478 14.04.2018 15:30 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
315479 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315479 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Turani   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
315480 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315480 14.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Bošáca   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
315481 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315481 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315482 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315482 14.04.2018 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   FK Košeca
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
315483 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315483 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315485 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315485 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné   :   OŠK Bošáca
315486 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315486 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   FK Turani
315487 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315487 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OK Častkovce
315488 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315488 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FK Horná Súča
315489 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315489 21.04.2018 16:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   OFK Drietoma
315484 | 22.04.2018 13:30
315484 22.04.2018 13:30 FK Košeca   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
315490 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315490 28.04.2018 16:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315491 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315491 28.04.2018 16:00 OFK Drietoma   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
315492 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315492 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
315493 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315493 28.04.2018 16:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
315494 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315494 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Turani   :   TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315495 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315495 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Bošáca   :   FK Košeca
315496 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315496 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
315497 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315497 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315498 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315498 05.05.2018 16:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   OŠK Bošáca
315500 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315500 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné   :   OK Častkovce
315501 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315501 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   FK Horná Súča
315502 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315502 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OFK Drietoma
315503 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315503 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   MFK Stará Turá
315499 | 06.05.2018 14:00
315499 06.05.2018 14:00 FK Košeca   :   FK Turani
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
315504 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315504 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315505 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315505 12.05.2018 16:30 MFK Stará Turá   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
315506 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315506 12.05.2018 16:30 OFK Drietoma   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
315507 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315507 12.05.2018 16:30 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315508 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315508 12.05.2018 16:30 OK Častkovce   :   FK Košeca
315509 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315509 12.05.2018 16:30 FK Turani   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315510 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315510 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Bošáca   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
315511 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315511 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   OŠK Bošáca
315512 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315512 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   FK Turani
315513 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315513 19.05.2018 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   OK Častkovce
315515 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315515 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné   :   OFK Drietoma
315516 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315516 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   MFK Stará Turá
315517 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315517 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
315514 | 20.05.2018 14:30
315514 20.05.2018 14:30 FK Košeca   :   FK Horná Súča
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
315518 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315518 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315519 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315519 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
315520 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315520 26.05.2018 17:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315521 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315521 26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Drietoma   :   FK Košeca
315522 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315522 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Horná Súča   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315523 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315523 26.05.2018 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
315524 | 26.05.2018 17:00
315524 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Turani   :   OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
315525 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315525 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   FK Turani
315526 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315526 02.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Bošáca   :   OK Častkovce
315527 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315527 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   FK Horná Súča
315528 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315528 02.06.2018 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   OFK Drietoma
315530 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315530 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
315531 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315531 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
315529 | 03.06.2018 14:30
315529 03.06.2018 14:30 FK Košeca   :   MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
315532 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315532 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315533 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315533 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
315534 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315534 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FK Košeca
315535 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315535 09.06.2018 17:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
315536 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315536 09.06.2018 17:00 OFK Drietoma   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
315537 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315537 09.06.2018 17:00 FK Horná Súča   :   OŠK Bošáca
315538 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315538 09.06.2018 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Turani
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
315539 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315539 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   OK Častkovce
315540 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315540 16.06.2018 17:00 FK Turani   :   FK Horná Súča
315541 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315541 16.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Bošáca   :   OFK Drietoma
315542 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315542 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   MFK Stará Turá
315543 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315543 16.06.2018 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
315544 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315544 16.06.2018 17:00 FK Košeca   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
315545 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315545 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Horná Súča 13 10 3 0 58:18 33 14 15 0
2 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 13 11 0 2 43:18 33 13 15 0
3 TJ Partizán Domaniža 13 10 0 3 48:20 30 12 12 0
4 TJ Priehrada Udiča 13 9 1 3 54:17 28 11 10 0
5 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 13 8 3 2 31:18 27 10 6 0
6 MFK Stará Turá 13 7 3 3 36:14 24 9 6 0
7 FK Turani 13 6 3 4 39:27 21 8 0 0
8 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 13 4 2 7 28:34 14 7 -7 0
9 OFK Drietoma 13 4 1 8 20:34 13 6 -5 0
10 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 13 4 0 9 16:38 12 5 -9 0
11 FK Košeca 13 3 0 10 17:41 9 4 -12 0
12 OŠK Bošáca 13 2 3 8 14:38 9 3 -12 0
13 TJ Partizán Prečín 13 2 0 11 19:70 6 2 -12 0
14 OK Častkovce 13 1 1 11 24:60 4 1 -17 0