Základná časť
Kolo 17 | 05.08.2017 12:00:00
302406 | 16.08.2017 12:00
30240616.08.2017 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302410 | 16.08.2017 18:30
30241016.08.2017 18:30Spartak Myjava0 : 3OFK Trebatice
302411 | 16.08.2017 18:30
30241116.08.2017 18:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 4FKM Nové Zámky
302412 | 16.08.2017 18:30
30241216.08.2017 18:30FC Baník Prievidza10 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
302413 | 16.08.2017 18:30
30241316.08.2017 18:30PFK Piešťany3 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
302408 | 22.08.2017 12:00
30240822.08.2017 12:00KFC Komárno7 : 0ŠKF Sereď
302407 | 06.09.2017 17:00
30240706.09.2017 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302414 | 06.09.2017 17:30
30241406.09.2017 17:30FK Dubnica4 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302409 | 20.09.2017 17:00
30240920.09.2017 17:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava13 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 12:00:00
302263 | 12.08.2017 12:00
30226312.08.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 2FK Dubnica
302266 | 12.08.2017 12:00
30226612.08.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice3 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302267 | 12.08.2017 12:00
30226712.08.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3Spartak Myjava
302262 | 12.08.2017 12:10
30226212.08.2017 12:10OŠK Moravany nad Váhom6 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302268 | 12.08.2017 17:00
30226812.08.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 9FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302264 | 13.08.2017 12:00
30226413.08.2017 12:00MŠO Štúrovo6 : 2PFK Piešťany
302265 | 13.08.2017 12:00
30226513.08.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
302270 | 13.08.2017 12:00
30227013.08.2017 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou9 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
302269 | 16.08.2017 12:00
30226916.08.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 4KFC Komárno
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 12:00:00
302276 | 19.08.2017 12:00
30227619.08.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 8FC Baník Prievidza
302277 | 19.08.2017 12:00
30227719.08.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 7FKM Nové Zámky
302278 | 19.08.2017 12:00
30227819.08.2017 12:00FK Dubnica4 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
302279 | 19.08.2017 12:00
30227919.08.2017 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
302271 | 20.08.2017 12:00
30227120.08.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
302272 | 20.08.2017 12:00
30227220.08.2017 12:00KFC Komárno9 : 2FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302273 | 20.08.2017 12:00
30227320.08.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava10 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302274 | 20.08.2017 12:00
30227420.08.2017 12:00Spartak Myjava4 : 3ŠKF Sereď
302275 | 14.09.2017 17:00
30227514.09.2017 17:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
302286 | 25.08.2017 16:00
30228625.08.2017 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 2Spartak Myjava
302280 | 26.08.2017 12:00
30228026.08.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302283 | 26.08.2017 12:00
30228326.08.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice6 : 1PFK Piešťany
302284 | 26.08.2017 12:00
30228426.08.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 18FC Baník Prievidza
302288 | 26.08.2017 12:00
30228826.08.2017 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 2KFC Komárno
302285 | 26.08.2017 17:00
30228526.08.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 4Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302281 | 27.08.2017 12:00
30228127.08.2017 12:00MŠO Štúrovo3 : 3OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302282 | 27.08.2017 12:00
30228227.08.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky7 : 1FK Dubnica
302287 | 27.08.2017 12:00
30228727.08.2017 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 9FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 16 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
302400 | 29.08.2017 12:00
30240029.08.2017 12:00MŠO Štúrovo2 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302401 | 29.08.2017 12:00
30240129.08.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0Spartak Myjava
302403 | 29.08.2017 12:00
30240329.08.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 10KFC Komárno
302397 | 29.08.2017 17:00
30239729.08.2017 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 8FK Dubnica
302398 | 29.08.2017 17:00
30239829.08.2017 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom2 : 7PFK Piešťany
302399 | 29.08.2017 17:00
30239929.08.2017 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 4FC Baník Prievidza
302402 | 29.08.2017 17:00
30240229.08.2017 17:00OFK Trebatice1 : 6FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302405 | 29.08.2017 17:00
30240529.08.2017 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 4FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302404 | 13.09.2017 12:00
30240413.09.2017 12:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
302292 | 02.09.2017 12:00
30229202.09.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302294 | 02.09.2017 12:00
30229402.09.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany13 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
302296 | 02.09.2017 12:00
30229602.09.2017 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom0 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
302297 | 02.09.2017 12:00
30229702.09.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
302289 | 03.09.2017 12:00
30228903.09.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 6KFC Komárno
302290 | 03.09.2017 12:00
30229003.09.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava8 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
302291 | 03.09.2017 12:00
30229103.09.2017 12:00Spartak Myjava2 : 4FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302293 | 03.09.2017 12:00
30229303.09.2017 12:00FC Baník Prievidza15 : 0ŠKF Sereď
302295 | 03.09.2017 12:00
30229503.09.2017 12:00FK Dubnica3 : 0OFK Trebatice
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
302300 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30230009.09.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice2 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302301 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30230109.09.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 9FK Dubnica
302303 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30230309.09.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 9FC Baník Prievidza
302305 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30230509.09.2017 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 3Spartak Myjava
302302 | 09.09.2017 17:00
30230209.09.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď4 : 8PFK Piešťany
302298 | 10.09.2017 12:00
30229810.09.2017 12:00MŠO Štúrovo4 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302299 | 10.09.2017 12:00
30229910.09.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky6 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
302304 | 10.09.2017 12:00
30230410.09.2017 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302306 | 13.09.2017 16:30
30230613.09.2017 16:30KFC Komárno3 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
302315 | 15.09.2017 12:00
30231515.09.2017 12:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 9FKM Nové Zámky
302307 | 16.09.2017 12:00
30230716.09.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 8FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302311 | 16.09.2017 12:00
30231116.09.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302313 | 16.09.2017 12:00
30231316.09.2017 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom8 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
302314 | 16.09.2017 12:00
30231416.09.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 4OFK Trebatice
302308 | 17.09.2017 12:00
30230817.09.2017 12:00Spartak Myjava1 : 0KFC Komárno
302310 | 17.09.2017 12:00
30231017.09.2017 12:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 3FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302312 | 17.09.2017 12:00
30231217.09.2017 12:00FK Dubnica8 : 1ŠKF Sereď
302309 | 26.09.2017 14:00
30230926.09.2017 14:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
302318 | 23.09.2017 12:00
30231823.09.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 13FK TEMPO Partizánske
302320 | 23.09.2017 12:00
30232023.09.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 3FK Dubnica
302323 | 23.09.2017 12:00
30232323.09.2017 12:00KFC Komárno3 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302322 | 23.09.2017 16:30
30232223.09.2017 16:30MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 5FC Baník Prievidza
302319 | 23.09.2017 17:00
30231923.09.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302316 | 24.09.2017 12:00
30231624.09.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky12 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302317 | 24.09.2017 12:00
30231724.09.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
302321 | 24.09.2017 12:00
30232124.09.2017 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 3PFK Piešťany
302324 | 24.09.2017 12:00
30232424.09.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 0Spartak Myjava
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
302325 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30232530.09.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 6Spartak Myjava
302326 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30232630.09.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 5FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302328 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30232830.09.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany3 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
302329 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30232930.09.2017 12:00FK Dubnica1 : 3FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302331 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30233130.09.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske7 : 2ŠKF Sereď
302333 | 30.09.2017 15:00
30233330.09.2017 15:00FKM Nové Zámky7 : 2OFK Trebatice
302327 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30232701.10.2017 12:00FC Baník Prievidza5 : 0KFC Komárno
302332 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30233201.10.2017 12:00MŠO Štúrovo18 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
302330 | 04.10.2017 17:00
30233004.10.2017 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom1 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
302336 | 07.10.2017 12:00
30233607.10.2017 12:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 6MŠO Štúrovo
302337 | 07.10.2017 12:00
30233707.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 5FK TEMPO Partizánske
302342 | 07.10.2017 12:00
30234207.10.2017 12:00Spartak Myjava4 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302339 | 07.10.2017 15:30
30233907.10.2017 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 4FK Dubnica
302334 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30233408.10.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice3 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302338 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30233808.10.2017 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou7 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302340 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30234008.10.2017 12:00KFC Komárno3 : 4PFK Piešťany
302341 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30234108.10.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava7 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
302335 | 01.11.2017 12:00
30233501.11.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 8FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
302349 | 11.10.2017 16:00
30234911.10.2017 16:00MŠO Štúrovo5 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302345 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30234514.10.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302346 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30234614.10.2017 12:00FK Dubnica3 : 1KFC Komárno
302347 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30234714.10.2017 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom9 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
302348 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30234814.10.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302343 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30234315.10.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302344 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30234415.10.2017 12:00Spartak Myjava0 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
302350 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30235015.10.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky11 : 0ŠKF Sereď
302351 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30235115.10.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice5 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
302353 | 21.10.2017 12:00
30235321.10.2017 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 11OFK Trebatice
302357 | 21.10.2017 12:00
30235721.10.2017 12:00KFC Komárno2 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302360 | 21.10.2017 12:00
30236021.10.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 4FC Baník Prievidza
302356 | 21.10.2017 15:30
30235621.10.2017 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
302352 | 22.10.2017 12:00
30235222.10.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
302354 | 22.10.2017 12:00
30235422.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
302355 | 22.10.2017 12:00
30235522.10.2017 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou7 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
302358 | 22.10.2017 12:00
30235822.10.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava11 : 0FK Dubnica
302359 | 22.10.2017 12:00
30235922.10.2017 12:00Spartak Myjava8 : 0PFK Piešťany
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
302361 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30236128.10.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 7FC Baník Prievidza
302364 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30236428.10.2017 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom0 : 5FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302365 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30236528.10.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 4KFC Komárno
302368 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30236828.10.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302369 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30236928.10.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 5ŠKF Sereď
302363 | 29.10.2017 12:00
30236329.10.2017 12:00FK Dubnica2 : 0Spartak Myjava
302366 | 29.10.2017 12:00
30236629.10.2017 12:00MŠO Štúrovo4 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
302367 | 29.10.2017 12:00
30236729.10.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky7 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302362 | 31.10.2017 12:00
30236231.10.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 12:00:00
302376 | 04.11.2017 12:00
30237604.11.2017 12:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302377 | 04.11.2017 12:00
30237704.11.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 5FK Dubnica
302373 | 04.11.2017 15:30
30237304.11.2017 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 5FKM Nové Zámky
302370 | 05.11.2017 12:00
30237005.11.2017 12:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302371 | 05.11.2017 12:00
30237105.11.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa9 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
302372 | 05.11.2017 12:00
30237205.11.2017 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 2OFK Trebatice
302374 | 05.11.2017 12:00
30237405.11.2017 12:00KFC Komárno3 : 3MŠO Štúrovo
302375 | 05.11.2017 12:00
30237505.11.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
302378 | 05.11.2017 12:00
30237805.11.2017 12:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 1PFK Piešťany
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 12:00:00
302380 | 11.11.2017 12:00
30238011.11.2017 12:00FK Dubnica0 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
302381 | 11.11.2017 12:00
30238111.11.2017 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom1 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302382 | 11.11.2017 12:00
30238211.11.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 2Spartak Myjava
302386 | 11.11.2017 12:00
30238611.11.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 9FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302387 | 11.11.2017 15:00
30238711.11.2017 15:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302379 | 12.11.2017 12:00
30237912.11.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 7PFK Piešťany
302383 | 12.11.2017 12:00
30238312.11.2017 12:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 5FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302384 | 12.11.2017 12:00
30238412.11.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 3KFC Komárno
302385 | 12.11.2017 12:00
30238512.11.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 12:00:00
302392 | 15.11.2017 12:00
30239215.11.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
302391 | 18.11.2017 12:00
30239118.11.2017 12:00KFC Komárno4 : 2OFK Trebatice
302393 | 18.11.2017 12:00
30239318.11.2017 12:00Spartak Myjava3 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
302394 | 18.11.2017 12:00
30239418.11.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
302396 | 18.11.2017 12:00
30239618.11.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany2 : 1FK Dubnica
302388 | 18.11.2017 14:30
30238818.11.2017 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302389 | 19.11.2017 12:00
30238919.11.2017 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou12 : 0ŠKF Sereď
302395 | 19.11.2017 12:00
30239519.11.2017 12:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302390 | 19.11.2017 15:00
30239019.11.2017 15:00MŠK Považská Bystrica8 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 18 | 10.03.2018 12:00:00
302415 | 10.03.2018 12:00
30241510.03.2018 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302416 | 10.03.2018 12:00
30241610.03.2018 12:00FK Dubnica2 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
302417 | 10.03.2018 12:00
30241710.03.2018 12:00PFK Piešťany7 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
302419 | 10.03.2018 12:00
30241910.03.2018 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 1OFK Trebatice
302420 | 10.03.2018 12:00
30242010.03.2018 12:00Spartak Myjava7 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
302418 | 11.03.2018 12:00
30241811.03.2018 12:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
302421 | 11.03.2018 12:00
30242111.03.2018 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava15 : 0ŠKF Sereď
302423 | 11.03.2018 12:00
30242311.03.2018 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 4FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302422 | 03.04.2018 16:00
30242203.04.2018 16:00KFC Komárno7 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 19 | 17.03.2018 12:00:00
302428 | 03.04.2018 12:00
30242803.04.2018 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302431 | 11.04.2018 16:00
30243111.04.2018 16:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 4FK Dubnica
302432 | 11.04.2018 17:00
30243211.04.2018 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302425 | 18.04.2018 17:00
30242518.04.2018 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 1KFC Komárno
302426 | 18.04.2018 17:00
30242618.04.2018 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302427 | 18.04.2018 17:00
30242718.04.2018 17:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 4Spartak Myjava
302429 | 18.04.2018 17:00
30242918.04.2018 17:00FC Baník Prievidza6 : 0OFK Trebatice
302430 | 18.04.2018 17:00
30243018.04.2018 17:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 0PFK Piešťany
302424 | 25.04.2018 17:00
30242425.04.2018 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 20 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
302434 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30243424.03.2018 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom3 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
302435 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30243524.03.2018 12:00FK Dubnica2 : 4FKM Nové Zámky
302436 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30243624.03.2018 12:00PFK Piešťany3 : 0OFK Trebatice
302438 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30243824.03.2018 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 1ŠKF Sereď
302439 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30243924.03.2018 12:00Spartak Myjava4 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302441 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30244124.03.2018 12:00KFC Komárno6 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
302433 | 25.03.2018 12:00
30243325.03.2018 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
302437 | 25.03.2018 12:00
30243725.03.2018 12:00FC Baník Prievidza7 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
302440 | 25.03.2018 12:00
30244025.03.2018 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 21 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
302443 | 28.03.2018 12:00
30244328.03.2018 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 8FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302444 | 29.03.2018 12:00
30244429.03.2018 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0Spartak Myjava
302445 | 29.03.2018 12:00
30244529.03.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302447 | 29.03.2018 12:00
30244729.03.2018 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 1PFK Piešťany
302449 | 30.03.2018 12:00
30244930.03.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky5 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302448 | 30.03.2018 14:00
30244830.03.2018 14:00OFK Trebatice1 : 0FK Dubnica
302442 | 01.04.2018 12:00
30244201.04.2018 12:00KFC Komárno8 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302446 | 01.04.2018 12:00
30244601.04.2018 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 12FC Baník Prievidza
302450 | 01.04.2018 12:00
30245001.04.2018 12:00MŠO Štúrovo5 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 22 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
302451 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30245107.04.2018 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
302452 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30245207.04.2018 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 4FKM Nové Zámky
302453 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30245307.04.2018 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom1 : 1OFK Trebatice
302454 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30245407.04.2018 12:00FK Dubnica9 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
302455 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30245507.04.2018 12:00PFK Piešťany2 : 1ŠKF Sereď
302457 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30245707.04.2018 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 4FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302458 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30245807.04.2018 12:00Spartak Myjava4 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
302456 | 08.04.2018 12:00
30245608.04.2018 12:00FC Baník Prievidza7 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302459 | 08.04.2018 12:00
30245908.04.2018 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 1KFC Komárno
Kolo 23 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
302464 | 14.04.2018 12:00
30246414.04.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 2PFK Piešťany
302466 | 14.04.2018 12:00
30246614.04.2018 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302460 | 15.04.2018 12:00
30246015.04.2018 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302461 | 15.04.2018 12:00
30246115.04.2018 12:00KFC Komárno1 : 2Spartak Myjava
302462 | 15.04.2018 12:00
30246215.04.2018 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica5 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302463 | 15.04.2018 12:00
30246315.04.2018 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 5FC Baník Prievidza
302465 | 15.04.2018 12:00
30246515.04.2018 12:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 8FK Dubnica
302467 | 15.04.2018 12:00
30246715.04.2018 12:00OFK Trebatice1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
302468 | 15.04.2018 12:00
30246815.04.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 24 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
302471 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30247121.04.2018 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
302472 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30247221.04.2018 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom0 : 16ŠKF Sereď
302473 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30247321.04.2018 12:00FK Dubnica4 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302474 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30247421.04.2018 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 4FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302476 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30247621.04.2018 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 2KFC Komárno
302477 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30247721.04.2018 12:00Spartak Myjava1 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302470 | 22.04.2018 12:00
30247022.04.2018 12:00MŠO Štúrovo4 : 1OFK Trebatice
302475 | 22.04.2018 12:00
30247522.04.2018 12:00FC Baník Prievidza10 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
302469 | 23.05.2018 18:00
30246923.05.2018 18:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 25 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
302486 | 27.04.2018 15:00
30248627.04.2018 15:00OFK Trebatice0 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
302480 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30248028.04.2018 12:00KFC Komárno1 : 5FC Baník Prievidza
302483 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30248328.04.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa13 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302484 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30248428.04.2018 12:00ŠKF Sereď4 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
302485 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30248528.04.2018 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 6MŠO Štúrovo
302479 | 29.04.2018 12:00
30247929.04.2018 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava7 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302481 | 29.04.2018 12:00
30248129.04.2018 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 2PFK Piešťany
302482 | 29.04.2018 12:00
30248229.04.2018 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 1FK Dubnica
302478 | 16.05.2018 16:30
30247816.05.2018 16:30Spartak Myjava3 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2018 12:00:00
302487 | 01.05.2018 12:00
30248701.05.2018 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 3OFK Trebatice
302488 | 01.05.2018 12:00
30248801.05.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky12 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
302489 | 01.05.2018 12:00
30248901.05.2018 12:00MŠO Štúrovo7 : 3ŠKF Sereď
302490 | 01.05.2018 12:00
30249001.05.2018 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302491 | 01.05.2018 12:00
30249101.05.2018 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom2 : 4FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302493 | 01.05.2018 12:00
30249301.05.2018 12:00PFK Piešťany2 : 3KFC Komárno
302494 | 01.05.2018 12:00
30249401.05.2018 12:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302495 | 01.05.2018 12:00
30249501.05.2018 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 3Spartak Myjava
302492 | 02.05.2018 17:00
30249202.05.2018 17:00FK Dubnica8 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 27 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
302496 | 03.05.2018 18:00
30249603.05.2018 18:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 9MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302498 | 05.05.2018 12:00
30249805.05.2018 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 0PFK Piešťany
302501 | 05.05.2018 12:00
30250105.05.2018 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
302502 | 05.05.2018 12:00
30250205.05.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
302503 | 05.05.2018 12:00
30250305.05.2018 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 13FKM Nové Zámky
302497 | 06.05.2018 12:00
30249706.05.2018 12:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 0Spartak Myjava
302499 | 06.05.2018 12:00
30249906.05.2018 12:00KFC Komárno4 : 1FK Dubnica
302500 | 06.05.2018 12:00
30250006.05.2018 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica4 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302504 | 06.05.2018 12:00
30250406.05.2018 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 5OFK Trebatice
Kolo 28 | 08.05.2018 12:00:00
302505 | 08.05.2018 12:00
30250508.05.2018 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 11MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302506 | 08.05.2018 12:00
30250608.05.2018 12:00OFK Trebatice3 : 0ŠKF Sereď
302507 | 08.05.2018 12:00
30250708.05.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky5 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302508 | 08.05.2018 12:00
30250808.05.2018 12:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 2FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302509 | 08.05.2018 12:00
30250908.05.2018 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
302510 | 08.05.2018 12:00
30251008.05.2018 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom1 : 7KFC Komárno
302512 | 08.05.2018 12:00
30251208.05.2018 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 0Spartak Myjava
302513 | 08.05.2018 12:00
30251308.05.2018 12:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302511 | 09.05.2018 17:00
30251109.05.2018 17:00FK Dubnica2 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 29 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
302515 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30251512.05.2018 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 5PFK Piešťany
302516 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30251612.05.2018 12:00Spartak Myjava1 : 2FK Dubnica
302518 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30251812.05.2018 12:00KFC Komárno2 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
302521 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30252112.05.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1OFK Trebatice
302522 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30252212.05.2018 12:00ŠKF Sereď6 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
302517 | 13.05.2018 12:00
30251713.05.2018 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302519 | 13.05.2018 12:00
30251913.05.2018 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 3MŠO Štúrovo
302514 | 14.05.2018 17:00
30251414.05.2018 17:00FC Baník Prievidza7 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302520 | 16.05.2018 17:30
30252016.05.2018 17:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 30 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
302524 | 16.05.2018 17:00
30252416.05.2018 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 7FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302526 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30252619.05.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky9 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
302528 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30252819.05.2018 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302529 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30252919.05.2018 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom1 : 8Spartak Myjava
302530 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30253019.05.2018 12:00FK Dubnica4 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302531 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30253119.05.2018 12:00PFK Piešťany2 : 5FC Baník Prievidza
302523 | 20.05.2018 12:00
30252320.05.2018 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 0ŠKF Sereď
302525 | 20.05.2018 12:00
30252520.05.2018 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302527 | 20.05.2018 12:00
30252720.05.2018 12:00MŠO Štúrovo2 : 7KFC Komárno
Kolo 31 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
302532 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30253226.05.2018 12:00PFK Piešťany  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302534 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30253426.05.2018 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302535 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30253526.05.2018 12:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
302537 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30253726.05.2018 12:00KFC Komárno  :  FKM Nové Zámky
302533 | 27.05.2018 12:00
30253327.05.2018 12:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Dubnica
302536 | 27.05.2018 12:00
30253627.05.2018 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  MŠO Štúrovo
302538 | 27.05.2018 12:00
30253827.05.2018 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  OFK Trebatice
302539 | 27.05.2018 12:00
30253927.05.2018 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
302540 | 27.05.2018 12:00
30254027.05.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 32 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
302544 | 02.06.2018 12:00
30254402.06.2018 12:00OFK Trebatice  :  KFC Komárno
302547 | 02.06.2018 12:00
30254702.06.2018 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302548 | 02.06.2018 12:00
30254802.06.2018 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  FC Baník Prievidza
302549 | 02.06.2018 12:00
30254902.06.2018 12:00FK Dubnica  :  PFK Piešťany
302541 | 03.06.2018 12:00
30254103.06.2018 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302542 | 03.06.2018 12:00
30254203.06.2018 12:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302543 | 03.06.2018 12:00
30254303.06.2018 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
302545 | 03.06.2018 12:00
30254503.06.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302546 | 03.06.2018 12:00
30254603.06.2018 12:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  Spartak Myjava
Kolo 33 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
302550 | 08.06.2018 18:00
30255008.06.2018 18:00FK Dubnica  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302551 | 09.06.2018 12:00
30255109.06.2018 12:00PFK Piešťany  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302553 | 09.06.2018 12:00
30255309.06.2018 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MŠO Štúrovo
302554 | 09.06.2018 12:00
30255409.06.2018 12:00Spartak Myjava  :  FKM Nové Zámky
302556 | 09.06.2018 12:00
30255609.06.2018 12:00KFC Komárno  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
302558 | 09.06.2018 12:00
30255809.06.2018 12:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302552 | 10.06.2018 12:00
30255210.06.2018 12:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
302555 | 10.06.2018 12:00
30255510.06.2018 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  OFK Trebatice
302557 | 10.06.2018 12:00
30255710.06.2018 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 34 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
302564 | 13.06.2018 18:30
30256413.06.2018 18:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302561 | 16.06.2018 12:00
30256116.06.2018 12:00ŠKF Sereď  :  KFC Komárno
302562 | 16.06.2018 12:00
30256216.06.2018 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302563 | 16.06.2018 12:00
30256316.06.2018 12:00OFK Trebatice  :  Spartak Myjava
302566 | 16.06.2018 12:00
30256616.06.2018 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  PFK Piešťany
302567 | 16.06.2018 12:00
30256716.06.2018 12:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  FK Dubnica
302560 | 16.06.2018 16:30
30256016.06.2018 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
302559 | 17.06.2018 12:00
30255917.06.2018 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302565 | 17.06.2018 12:00
30256517.06.2018 12:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Baník Prievidza
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Lokomotíva Trnava302721168:158318380
2FC Baník Prievidza302631173:278117360
3FKM Nové Zámky302235156:346916240
4KFC Komárno302127114:486515200
5Spartak Myjava30184877:365814130
6FK Dubnica3018210105:615613110
7FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou301749100:595512100
8PFK Piešťany301621284:74501150
9OFK Trebatice3010101065:644010-50
10MŠO Štúrovo301241491:97409-50
11FK TEMPO Partizánske301151471:69388-70
12FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa301041673:90347-110
13MFK Topvar Topoľčany301021859:110326-130
14OŠK Moravany nad Váhom30741952:113255-200
15ŠKF Sereď30622262:183204-250
16Čermáňsky FK Nitra30462039:90183-270
17MŠK Považská Bystrica30332440:129122-330
18FC Slovan Hlohovec3010295:23531-420