II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 17 | 05.08.2017 12:00:00
302406 | 16.08.2017 12:00
302406 16.08.2017 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302410 | 16.08.2017 18:30
302410 16.08.2017 18:30 Spartak Myjava 0 : 3 OFK Trebatice
302411 | 16.08.2017 18:30
302411 16.08.2017 18:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky
302412 | 16.08.2017 18:30
302412 16.08.2017 18:30 FC Baník Prievidza 10 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
302413 | 16.08.2017 18:30
302413 16.08.2017 18:30 PFK Piešťany 3 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
302408 | 22.08.2017 12:00
302408 22.08.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 7 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
302407 | 06.09.2017 17:00
302407 06.09.2017 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302414 | 06.09.2017 17:30
302414 06.09.2017 17:30 FK Dubnica 4 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302409 | 20.09.2017 17:00
302409 20.09.2017 17:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 13 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 12:00:00
302263 | 12.08.2017 12:00
302263 12.08.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 2 FK Dubnica
302266 | 12.08.2017 12:00
302266 12.08.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302267 | 12.08.2017 12:00
302267 12.08.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 3 Spartak Myjava
302262 | 12.08.2017 12:10
302262 12.08.2017 12:10 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 6 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302268 | 12.08.2017 17:00
302268 12.08.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 9 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302264 | 13.08.2017 12:00
302264 13.08.2017 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 6 : 2 PFK Piešťany
302265 | 13.08.2017 12:00
302265 13.08.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
302270 | 13.08.2017 12:00
302270 13.08.2017 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
302269 | 16.08.2017 12:00
302269 16.08.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 4 KFC Komárno
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 12:00:00
302276 | 19.08.2017 12:00
302276 19.08.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 8 FC Baník Prievidza
302277 | 19.08.2017 12:00
302277 19.08.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 7 FKM Nové Zámky
302278 | 19.08.2017 12:00
302278 19.08.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica 4 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
302279 | 19.08.2017 12:00
302279 19.08.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
302271 | 20.08.2017 12:00
302271 20.08.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
302272 | 20.08.2017 12:00
302272 20.08.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 9 : 2 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302273 | 20.08.2017 12:00
302273 20.08.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 10 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302274 | 20.08.2017 12:00
302274 20.08.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
302275 | 14.09.2017 17:00
302275 14.09.2017 17:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
302286 | 25.08.2017 16:00
302286 25.08.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 : 2 Spartak Myjava
302280 | 26.08.2017 12:00
302280 26.08.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302283 | 26.08.2017 12:00
302283 26.08.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 6 : 1 PFK Piešťany
302284 | 26.08.2017 12:00
302284 26.08.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 18 FC Baník Prievidza
302288 | 26.08.2017 12:00
302288 26.08.2017 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
302285 | 26.08.2017 17:00
302285 26.08.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302281 | 27.08.2017 12:00
302281 27.08.2017 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 3 : 3 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302282 | 27.08.2017 12:00
302282 27.08.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 7 : 1 FK Dubnica
302287 | 27.08.2017 12:00
302287 27.08.2017 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 9 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 16 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
302400 | 29.08.2017 12:00
302400 29.08.2017 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302401 | 29.08.2017 12:00
302401 29.08.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava
302403 | 29.08.2017 12:00
302403 29.08.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 10 KFC Komárno
302397 | 29.08.2017 17:00
302397 29.08.2017 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 8 FK Dubnica
302398 | 29.08.2017 17:00
302398 29.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 7 PFK Piešťany
302399 | 29.08.2017 17:00
302399 29.08.2017 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza
302402 | 29.08.2017 17:00
302402 29.08.2017 17:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 6 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302405 | 29.08.2017 17:00
302405 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 4 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302404 | 13.09.2017 12:00
302404 13.09.2017 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
302292 | 02.09.2017 12:00
302292 02.09.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302294 | 02.09.2017 12:00
302294 02.09.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 13 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
302296 | 02.09.2017 12:00
302296 02.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
302297 | 02.09.2017 12:00
302297 02.09.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
302289 | 03.09.2017 12:00
302289 03.09.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 6 KFC Komárno
302290 | 03.09.2017 12:00
302290 03.09.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 8 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
302291 | 03.09.2017 12:00
302291 03.09.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 4 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302293 | 03.09.2017 12:00
302293 03.09.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza 15 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
302295 | 03.09.2017 12:00
302295 03.09.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica 3 : 0 OFK Trebatice
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
302300 | 09.09.2017 12:00
302300 09.09.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302301 | 09.09.2017 12:00
302301 09.09.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 9 FK Dubnica
302303 | 09.09.2017 12:00
302303 09.09.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 9 FC Baník Prievidza
302305 | 09.09.2017 12:00
302305 09.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 3 Spartak Myjava
302302 | 09.09.2017 17:00
302302 09.09.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 8 PFK Piešťany
302298 | 10.09.2017 12:00
302298 10.09.2017 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 4 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302299 | 10.09.2017 12:00
302299 10.09.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 6 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
302304 | 10.09.2017 12:00
302304 10.09.2017 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302306 | 13.09.2017 16:30
302306 13.09.2017 16:30 KFC Komárno 3 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
302315 | 15.09.2017 12:00
302315 15.09.2017 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 9 FKM Nové Zámky
302307 | 16.09.2017 12:00
302307 16.09.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 8 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302311 | 16.09.2017 12:00
302311 16.09.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302313 | 16.09.2017 12:00
302313 16.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 8 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
302314 | 16.09.2017 12:00
302314 16.09.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 4 OFK Trebatice
302308 | 17.09.2017 12:00
302308 17.09.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
302310 | 17.09.2017 12:00
302310 17.09.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 3 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302312 | 17.09.2017 12:00
302312 17.09.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica 8 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
302309 | 26.09.2017 14:00
302309 26.09.2017 14:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
302318 | 23.09.2017 12:00
302318 23.09.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 13 FK TEMPO Partizánske
302320 | 23.09.2017 12:00
302320 23.09.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 3 FK Dubnica
302323 | 23.09.2017 12:00
302323 23.09.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302322 | 23.09.2017 16:30
302322 23.09.2017 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 5 FC Baník Prievidza
302319 | 23.09.2017 17:00
302319 23.09.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302316 | 24.09.2017 12:00
302316 24.09.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 12 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302317 | 24.09.2017 12:00
302317 24.09.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
302321 | 24.09.2017 12:00
302321 24.09.2017 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 3 PFK Piešťany
302324 | 24.09.2017 12:00
302324 24.09.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
302325 | 30.09.2017 12:00
302325 30.09.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 6 Spartak Myjava
302326 | 30.09.2017 12:00
302326 30.09.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302328 | 30.09.2017 12:00
302328 30.09.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 3 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
302329 | 30.09.2017 12:00
302329 30.09.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica 1 : 3 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302331 | 30.09.2017 12:00
302331 30.09.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 7 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
302333 | 30.09.2017 15:00
302333 30.09.2017 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky 7 : 2 OFK Trebatice
302327 | 01.10.2017 12:00
302327 01.10.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza 5 : 0 KFC Komárno
302332 | 01.10.2017 12:00
302332 01.10.2017 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 18 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
302330 | 04.10.2017 17:00
302330 04.10.2017 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 1 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
302336 | 07.10.2017 12:00
302336 07.10.2017 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 6 MŠO Štúrovo
302337 | 07.10.2017 12:00
302337 07.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 5 FK TEMPO Partizánske
302342 | 07.10.2017 12:00
302342 07.10.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302339 | 07.10.2017 15:30
302339 07.10.2017 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 4 FK Dubnica
302334 | 08.10.2017 12:00
302334 08.10.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302338 | 08.10.2017 12:00
302338 08.10.2017 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 7 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302340 | 08.10.2017 12:00
302340 08.10.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 4 PFK Piešťany
302341 | 08.10.2017 12:00
302341 08.10.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 7 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
302335 | 01.11.2017 12:00
302335 01.11.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 8 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
302349 | 11.10.2017 16:00
302349 11.10.2017 16:00 MŠO Štúrovo 5 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302345 | 14.10.2017 12:00
302345 14.10.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302346 | 14.10.2017 12:00
302346 14.10.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
302347 | 14.10.2017 12:00
302347 14.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 9 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
302348 | 14.10.2017 12:00
302348 14.10.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302343 | 15.10.2017 12:00
302343 15.10.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302344 | 15.10.2017 12:00
302344 15.10.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
302350 | 15.10.2017 12:00
302350 15.10.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 11 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
302351 | 15.10.2017 12:00
302351 15.10.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 5 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
302353 | 21.10.2017 12:00
302353 21.10.2017 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 11 OFK Trebatice
302357 | 21.10.2017 12:00
302357 21.10.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302360 | 21.10.2017 12:00
302360 21.10.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza
302356 | 21.10.2017 15:30
302356 21.10.2017 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
302352 | 22.10.2017 12:00
302352 22.10.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
302354 | 22.10.2017 12:00
302354 22.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
302355 | 22.10.2017 12:00
302355 22.10.2017 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 7 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
302358 | 22.10.2017 12:00
302358 22.10.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 11 : 0 FK Dubnica
302359 | 22.10.2017 12:00
302359 22.10.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava 8 : 0 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
302361 | 28.10.2017 12:00
302361 28.10.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 7 FC Baník Prievidza
302364 | 28.10.2017 12:00
302364 28.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302365 | 28.10.2017 12:00
302365 28.10.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 4 KFC Komárno
302368 | 28.10.2017 12:00
302368 28.10.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302369 | 28.10.2017 12:00
302369 28.10.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 5 ŠKF Sereď
302363 | 29.10.2017 12:00
302363 29.10.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
302366 | 29.10.2017 12:00
302366 29.10.2017 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 4 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
302367 | 29.10.2017 12:00
302367 29.10.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 7 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302362 | 31.10.2017 12:00
302362 31.10.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 12:00:00
302376 | 04.11.2017 12:00
302376 04.11.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302377 | 04.11.2017 12:00
302377 04.11.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 5 FK Dubnica
302373 | 04.11.2017 15:30
302373 04.11.2017 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky
302370 | 05.11.2017 12:00
302370 05.11.2017 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302371 | 05.11.2017 12:00
302371 05.11.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
302372 | 05.11.2017 12:00
302372 05.11.2017 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 2 OFK Trebatice
302374 | 05.11.2017 12:00
302374 05.11.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 3 MŠO Štúrovo
302375 | 05.11.2017 12:00
302375 05.11.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
302378 | 05.11.2017 12:00
302378 05.11.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 12:00:00
302380 | 11.11.2017 12:00
302380 11.11.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica 0 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
302381 | 11.11.2017 12:00
302381 11.11.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 1 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302382 | 11.11.2017 12:00
302382 11.11.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 2 Spartak Myjava
302386 | 11.11.2017 12:00
302386 11.11.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 9 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302387 | 11.11.2017 15:00
302387 11.11.2017 15:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 6 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302379 | 12.11.2017 12:00
302379 12.11.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 7 PFK Piešťany
302383 | 12.11.2017 12:00
302383 12.11.2017 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302384 | 12.11.2017 12:00
302384 12.11.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 3 KFC Komárno
302385 | 12.11.2017 12:00
302385 12.11.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 12:00:00
302392 | 15.11.2017 12:00
302392 15.11.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
302391 | 18.11.2017 12:00
302391 18.11.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 2 OFK Trebatice
302393 | 18.11.2017 12:00
302393 18.11.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
302394 | 18.11.2017 12:00
302394 18.11.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
302396 | 18.11.2017 12:00
302396 18.11.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 1 FK Dubnica
302388 | 18.11.2017 14:30
302388 18.11.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302389 | 19.11.2017 12:00
302389 19.11.2017 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 12 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
302395 | 19.11.2017 12:00
302395 19.11.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302390 | 19.11.2017 15:00
302390 19.11.2017 15:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 8 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 18 | 10.03.2018 12:00:00
302416 | 10.03.2018 12:00
302416 10.03.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
302417 | 10.03.2018 12:00
302417 10.03.2018 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
302418 | 10.03.2018 12:00
302418 10.03.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FKM Nové Zámky
302419 | 10.03.2018 12:00
302419 10.03.2018 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   OFK Trebatice
302420 | 10.03.2018 12:00
302420 10.03.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
302421 | 10.03.2018 12:00
302421 10.03.2018 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   ŠKF Sereď
302422 | 10.03.2018 12:00
302422 10.03.2018 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302423 | 10.03.2018 12:00
302423 10.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302415 | 11.03.2018 12:00
302415 11.03.2018 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
Kolo 19 | 17.03.2018 12:00:00
302424 | 17.03.2018 12:00
302424 17.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302425 | 17.03.2018 12:00
302425 17.03.2018 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   KFC Komárno
302426 | 17.03.2018 12:00
302426 17.03.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302428 | 17.03.2018 12:00
302428 17.03.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302429 | 17.03.2018 12:00
302429 17.03.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   OFK Trebatice
302430 | 17.03.2018 12:00
302430 17.03.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   PFK Piešťany
302431 | 17.03.2018 12:00
302431 17.03.2018 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Dubnica
302432 | 17.03.2018 12:00
302432 17.03.2018 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302427 | 18.03.2018 12:00
302427 18.03.2018 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   Spartak Myjava
Kolo 20 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
302433 | 24.03.2018 12:00
302433 24.03.2018 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
302434 | 24.03.2018 12:00
302434 24.03.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   MŠO Štúrovo
302435 | 24.03.2018 12:00
302435 24.03.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
302436 | 24.03.2018 12:00
302436 24.03.2018 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   OFK Trebatice
302437 | 24.03.2018 12:00
302437 24.03.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
302438 | 24.03.2018 12:00
302438 24.03.2018 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠKF Sereď
302439 | 24.03.2018 12:00
302439 24.03.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302440 | 24.03.2018 12:00
302440 24.03.2018 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302441 | 24.03.2018 12:00
302441 24.03.2018 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 21 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
302443 | 28.03.2018 12:00
302443 28.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302445 | 29.03.2018 12:00
302445 29.03.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302449 | 30.03.2018 12:00
302449 30.03.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302442 | 31.03.2018 12:00
302442 31.03.2018 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302444 | 31.03.2018 12:00
302444 31.03.2018 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Spartak Myjava
302447 | 31.03.2018 12:00
302447 31.03.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   PFK Piešťany
302448 | 31.03.2018 12:00
302448 31.03.2018 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FK Dubnica
302450 | 31.03.2018 12:00
302450 31.03.2018 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
302446 | 01.04.2018 12:00
302446 01.04.2018 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 22 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
302451 | 07.04.2018 12:00
302451 07.04.2018 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
302452 | 07.04.2018 12:00
302452 07.04.2018 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FKM Nové Zámky
302453 | 07.04.2018 12:00
302453 07.04.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   OFK Trebatice
302454 | 07.04.2018 12:00
302454 07.04.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
302455 | 07.04.2018 12:00
302455 07.04.2018 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   ŠKF Sereď
302456 | 07.04.2018 12:00
302456 07.04.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302457 | 07.04.2018 12:00
302457 07.04.2018 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302458 | 07.04.2018 12:00
302458 07.04.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
302459 | 07.04.2018 12:00
302459 07.04.2018 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   KFC Komárno
Kolo 23 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
302460 | 14.04.2018 12:00
302460 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302461 | 14.04.2018 12:00
302461 14.04.2018 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   Spartak Myjava
302462 | 14.04.2018 12:00
302462 14.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302463 | 14.04.2018 12:00
302463 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Baník Prievidza
302464 | 14.04.2018 12:00
302464 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   PFK Piešťany
302466 | 14.04.2018 12:00
302466 14.04.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302467 | 14.04.2018 12:00
302467 14.04.2018 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
302468 | 14.04.2018 12:00
302468 14.04.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠO Štúrovo
302465 | 15.04.2018 12:00
302465 15.04.2018 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Dubnica
Kolo 24 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
302469 | 21.04.2018 12:00
302469 21.04.2018 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FKM Nové Zámky
302470 | 21.04.2018 12:00
302470 21.04.2018 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   OFK Trebatice
302471 | 21.04.2018 12:00
302471 21.04.2018 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
302472 | 21.04.2018 12:00
302472 21.04.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   ŠKF Sereď
302473 | 21.04.2018 12:00
302473 21.04.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302474 | 21.04.2018 12:00
302474 21.04.2018 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302475 | 21.04.2018 12:00
302475 21.04.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
302476 | 21.04.2018 12:00
302476 21.04.2018 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   KFC Komárno
302477 | 21.04.2018 12:00
302477 21.04.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 25 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
302478 | 28.04.2018 12:00
302478 28.04.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302479 | 28.04.2018 12:00
302479 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302480 | 28.04.2018 12:00
302480 28.04.2018 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC Baník Prievidza
302481 | 28.04.2018 12:00
302481 28.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   PFK Piešťany
302482 | 28.04.2018 12:00
302482 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Dubnica
302483 | 28.04.2018 12:00
302483 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302484 | 28.04.2018 12:00
302484 28.04.2018 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
302485 | 28.04.2018 12:00
302485 28.04.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠO Štúrovo
302486 | 28.04.2018 12:00
302486 28.04.2018 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2018 12:00:00
302487 | 01.05.2018 12:00
302487 01.05.2018 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   OFK Trebatice
302488 | 01.05.2018 12:00
302488 01.05.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
302489 | 01.05.2018 12:00
302489 01.05.2018 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠKF Sereď
302490 | 01.05.2018 12:00
302490 01.05.2018 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302491 | 01.05.2018 12:00
302491 01.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302492 | 01.05.2018 12:00
302492 01.05.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
302493 | 01.05.2018 12:00
302493 01.05.2018 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   KFC Komárno
302494 | 01.05.2018 12:00
302494 01.05.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302495 | 01.05.2018 12:00
302495 01.05.2018 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   Spartak Myjava
Kolo 27 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
302496 | 05.05.2018 12:00
302496 05.05.2018 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302497 | 05.05.2018 12:00
302497 05.05.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   Spartak Myjava
302498 | 05.05.2018 12:00
302498 05.05.2018 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   PFK Piešťany
302499 | 05.05.2018 12:00
302499 05.05.2018 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Dubnica
302500 | 05.05.2018 12:00
302500 05.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302501 | 05.05.2018 12:00
302501 05.05.2018 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
302502 | 05.05.2018 12:00
302502 05.05.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠO Štúrovo
302503 | 05.05.2018 12:00
302503 05.05.2018 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FKM Nové Zámky
302504 | 05.05.2018 12:00
302504 05.05.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OFK Trebatice
Kolo 28 | 08.05.2018 12:00:00
302505 | 08.05.2018 12:00
302505 08.05.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302506 | 08.05.2018 12:00
302506 08.05.2018 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   ŠKF Sereď
302507 | 08.05.2018 12:00
302507 08.05.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302508 | 08.05.2018 12:00
302508 08.05.2018 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302509 | 08.05.2018 12:00
302509 08.05.2018 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
302510 | 08.05.2018 12:00
302510 08.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   KFC Komárno
302511 | 08.05.2018 12:00
302511 08.05.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302512 | 08.05.2018 12:00
302512 08.05.2018 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   Spartak Myjava
302513 | 08.05.2018 12:00
302513 08.05.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 29 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
302514 | 12.05.2018 12:00
302514 12.05.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302515 | 12.05.2018 12:00
302515 12.05.2018 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   PFK Piešťany
302516 | 12.05.2018 12:00
302516 12.05.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Dubnica
302517 | 12.05.2018 12:00
302517 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302518 | 12.05.2018 12:00
302518 12.05.2018 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
302519 | 12.05.2018 12:00
302519 12.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MŠO Štúrovo
302520 | 12.05.2018 12:00
302520 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FKM Nové Zámky
302521 | 12.05.2018 12:00
302521 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   OFK Trebatice
302522 | 12.05.2018 12:00
302522 12.05.2018 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 30 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
302523 | 19.05.2018 12:00
302523 19.05.2018 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠKF Sereď
302524 | 19.05.2018 12:00
302524 19.05.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302525 | 19.05.2018 12:00
302525 19.05.2018 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302526 | 19.05.2018 12:00
302526 19.05.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
302527 | 19.05.2018 12:00
302527 19.05.2018 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   KFC Komárno
302528 | 19.05.2018 12:00
302528 19.05.2018 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302529 | 19.05.2018 12:00
302529 19.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   Spartak Myjava
302530 | 19.05.2018 12:00
302530 19.05.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302531 | 19.05.2018 12:00
302531 19.05.2018 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 31 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
302532 | 26.05.2018 12:00
302532 26.05.2018 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302533 | 26.05.2018 12:00
302533 26.05.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Dubnica
302534 | 26.05.2018 12:00
302534 26.05.2018 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302535 | 26.05.2018 12:00
302535 26.05.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
302536 | 26.05.2018 12:00
302536 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠO Štúrovo
302537 | 26.05.2018 12:00
302537 26.05.2018 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   FKM Nové Zámky
302538 | 26.05.2018 12:00
302538 26.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   OFK Trebatice
302539 | 26.05.2018 12:00
302539 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
302540 | 26.05.2018 12:00
302540 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 32 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
302541 | 02.06.2018 12:00
302541 02.06.2018 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
302543 | 02.06.2018 12:00
302543 02.06.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
302544 | 02.06.2018 12:00
302544 02.06.2018 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   KFC Komárno
302545 | 02.06.2018 12:00
302545 02.06.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302546 | 02.06.2018 12:00
302546 02.06.2018 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   Spartak Myjava
302547 | 02.06.2018 12:00
302547 02.06.2018 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302548 | 02.06.2018 12:00
302548 02.06.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   FC Baník Prievidza
302549 | 02.06.2018 12:00
302549 02.06.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica   :   PFK Piešťany
302542 | 03.06.2018 12:00
302542 03.06.2018 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 33 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
302550 | 09.06.2018 12:00
302550 09.06.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
302551 | 09.06.2018 12:00
302551 09.06.2018 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
302552 | 09.06.2018 12:00
302552 09.06.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
302553 | 09.06.2018 12:00
302553 09.06.2018 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MŠO Štúrovo
302554 | 09.06.2018 12:00
302554 09.06.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
302555 | 09.06.2018 12:00
302555 09.06.2018 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   OFK Trebatice
302556 | 09.06.2018 12:00
302556 09.06.2018 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
302557 | 09.06.2018 12:00
302557 09.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠKF Sereď
302558 | 09.06.2018 12:00
302558 09.06.2018 12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 34 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
302559 | 16.06.2018 12:00
302559 16.06.2018 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
302560 | 16.06.2018 12:00
302560 16.06.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
302561 | 16.06.2018 12:00
302561 16.06.2018 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   KFC Komárno
302562 | 16.06.2018 12:00
302562 16.06.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
302563 | 16.06.2018 12:00
302563 16.06.2018 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   Spartak Myjava
302564 | 16.06.2018 12:00
302564 16.06.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
302565 | 16.06.2018 12:00
302565 16.06.2018 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Baník Prievidza
302566 | 16.06.2018 12:00
302566 16.06.2018 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   PFK Piešťany
302567 | 16.06.2018 12:00
302567 16.06.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   FK Dubnica
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 17 16 0 1 111:10 48 18 24 0
2 FC Baník Prievidza 17 15 1 1 102:20 46 17 28 0
3 FKM Nové Zámky 17 12 3 2 93:20 39 16 12 0
4 KFC Komárno 17 12 1 4 64:27 37 15 13 0
5 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 17 10 1 6 73:44 31 14 4 0
6 FK Dubnica 17 10 1 6 58:41 31 13 7 0
7 Spartak Myjava 17 10 1 6 40:26 31 12 4 0
8 PFK Piešťany 17 9 1 7 57:50 28 11 4 0
9 OFK Trebatice 17 7 5 5 48:39 26 10 -4 0
10 FK TEMPO Partizánske 17 7 3 7 50:41 24 9 -3 0
11 MŠO Štúrovo 17 6 4 7 59:63 22 8 -5 0
12 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 17 5 4 8 42:51 19 7 -8 0
13 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 17 5 3 9 38:43 18 6 -9 0
14 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 17 4 4 9 28:42 16 5 -8 0
15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 17 3 1 13 19:80 10 4 -17 0
16 ŠKF Sereď 17 3 1 13 30:113 10 3 -17 0
17 MŠK Považská Bystrica 17 1 2 14 18:65 5 2 -19 0
18 FC Slovan Hlohovec 17 0 0 17 3:158 0 1 -24 0