III. liga SŽ U15 JV ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
306955 | 12.08.2017 10:00
306955 12.08.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 6 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306959 | 12.08.2017 10:00
306959 12.08.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 3 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306961 | 12.08.2017 10:25
306961 12.08.2017 10:25 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 5 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
306956 | 12.08.2017 15:00
306956 12.08.2017 15:00 TJ Horné Saliby 13 : 0 ŠK Šurany
306958 | 13.08.2017 10:00
306958 13.08.2017 10:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306957 | 23.08.2017 16:00
306957 23.08.2017 16:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky B
306960 | 31.08.2017 10:00
306960 31.08.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy 2 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
306962 | 19.08.2017 10:00
306962 19.08.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 4 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
306963 | 19.08.2017 10:00
306963 19.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306967 | 19.08.2017 10:00
306967 19.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 12 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
306968 | 19.08.2017 10:00
306968 19.08.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
306964 | 20.08.2017 10:00
306964 20.08.2017 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 9 : 2 FK Slovan Šahy
306965 | 20.08.2017 10:00
306965 20.08.2017 10:00 FK Kolárovo 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306966 | 20.08.2017 10:00
306966 20.08.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
306973 | 24.08.2017 10:00
306973 24.08.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 3 FK Kolárovo
306969 | 26.08.2017 10:00
306969 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 4 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306970 | 26.08.2017 10:00
306970 26.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 11 FC Slovan Galanta
306972 | 26.08.2017 10:00
306972 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky B
306974 | 26.08.2017 10:00
306974 26.08.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306975 | 26.08.2017 10:00
306975 26.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
306971 | 27.08.2017 10:00
306971 27.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 ŠK Šurany
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
306976 | 02.09.2017 10:00
306976 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
306980 | 02.09.2017 10:00
306980 02.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306981 | 02.09.2017 10:00
306981 02.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306982 | 02.09.2017 10:00
306982 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 8 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
306977 | 03.09.2017 10:00
306977 03.09.2017 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 7 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
306978 | 03.09.2017 10:00
306978 03.09.2017 10:00 FK Kolárovo 5 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306979 | 03.09.2017 10:00
306979 03.09.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 2 : 2 FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
306983 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306983 09.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306984 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306984 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
306985 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306985 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
306986 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306986 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 3 ŠK Šurany
306987 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306987 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky B
306988 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306988 09.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 9 FK Kolárovo
306989 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306989 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 4 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
306990 | 15.09.2017 10:00
306990 15.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 2 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306992 | 16.09.2017 10:00
306992 16.09.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 11 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
306993 | 16.09.2017 10:00
306993 16.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 3 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306994 | 16.09.2017 10:00
306994 16.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 7 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
306996 | 16.09.2017 10:00
306996 16.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306995 | 16.09.2017 12:00
306995 16.09.2017 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306991 | 17.09.2017 10:00
306991 17.09.2017 10:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
307001 | 22.09.2017 15:00
307001 22.09.2017 15:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 10 ŠK Šurany
306997 | 23.09.2017 10:00
306997 23.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306998 | 23.09.2017 10:00
306998 23.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 9 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
306999 | 23.09.2017 10:00
306999 23.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
307000 | 23.09.2017 10:00
307000 23.09.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 7 FC Slovan Galanta
307002 | 23.09.2017 10:00
307002 23.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky B
307003 | 23.09.2017 10:00
307003 23.09.2017 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 4 FK Kolárovo
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
307005 | 30.08.2017 10:00
307005 30.08.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 3 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
307004 | 27.09.2017 14:00
307004 27.09.2017 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 1 : 4 FK Kolárovo
307006 | 30.09.2017 10:00
307006 30.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
307008 | 30.09.2017 10:00
307008 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 6 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
307009 | 30.09.2017 10:00
307009 30.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 2 FK Slovan Šahy
307007 | 30.09.2017 10:40
307007 30.09.2017 10:40 FC Slovan Galanta 8 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
307010 | 01.10.2017 10:00
307010 01.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
307012 | 07.10.2017 10:00
307012 07.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
307013 | 07.10.2017 10:00
307013 07.10.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 5 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
307014 | 07.10.2017 10:00
307014 07.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
307015 | 07.10.2017 10:00
307015 07.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
307016 | 07.10.2017 10:00
307016 07.10.2017 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 2 ŠK Šurany
307017 | 07.10.2017 13:00
307017 07.10.2017 13:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky B
307011 | 18.10.2017 14:30
307011 18.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
307018 | 14.10.2017 10:00
307018 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 0 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky B
307019 | 14.10.2017 10:00
307019 14.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 3 FK Kolárovo
307020 | 14.10.2017 10:00
307020 14.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
307021 | 14.10.2017 10:00
307021 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
307022 | 14.10.2017 10:00
307022 14.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
307023 | 14.10.2017 10:00
307023 14.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
307024 | 14.10.2017 10:00
307024 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 4 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
307031 | 17.10.2017 14:00
307031 17.10.2017 14:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 4 : 0 ŠK Šurany
307025 | 21.10.2017 10:00
307025 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
307026 | 21.10.2017 10:00
307026 21.10.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
307027 | 21.10.2017 10:00
307027 21.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
307028 | 21.10.2017 10:00
307028 21.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
307029 | 21.10.2017 10:00
307029 21.10.2017 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
307030 | 21.10.2017 13:00
307030 21.10.2017 13:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
307034 | 25.10.2017 13:30
307034 25.10.2017 13:30 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 2 FK Kolárovo
307032 | 28.10.2017 10:00
307032 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 0 : 0 ŠK Šurany
307033 | 28.10.2017 10:00
307033 28.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky B
307035 | 28.10.2017 10:00
307035 28.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 4 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
307037 | 28.10.2017 10:00
307037 28.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
307038 | 28.10.2017 10:00
307038 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy 2 : 5 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
307036 | 29.10.2017 10:00
307036 29.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
307044 | 30.10.2017 10:00
307044 30.10.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 1 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
307039 | 04.11.2017 10:00
307039 04.11.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 7 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
307040 | 04.11.2017 10:00
307040 04.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 2 FK Slovan Šahy
307041 | 04.11.2017 10:00
307041 04.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
307042 | 04.11.2017 10:00
307042 04.11.2017 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
307043 | 04.11.2017 10:00
307043 04.11.2017 10:00 FK Kolárovo 9 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
307045 | 04.11.2017 10:00
307045 04.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
307046 | 24.03.2018 10:00
307046 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
307047 | 24.03.2018 10:00
307047 24.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
307048 | 24.03.2018 10:00
307048 24.03.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
307049 | 24.03.2018 10:00
307049 24.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FK Kolárovo
307050 | 24.03.2018 10:00
307050 24.03.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
307051 | 24.03.2018 10:00
307051 24.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FK Slovan Šahy
307052 | 24.03.2018 10:00
307052 24.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
307055 | 29.03.2018 10:00
307055 29.03.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
307053 | 31.03.2018 10:00
307053 31.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
307054 | 31.03.2018 10:00
307054 31.03.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
307056 | 31.03.2018 10:00
307056 31.03.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FK Kolárovo
307057 | 31.03.2018 10:00
307057 31.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
307058 | 31.03.2018 10:00
307058 31.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Šurany
307059 | 31.03.2018 10:00
307059 31.03.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
307060 | 07.04.2018 10:00
307060 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   TJ Horné Saliby
307061 | 07.04.2018 10:00
307061 07.04.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
307062 | 07.04.2018 10:00
307062 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
307063 | 07.04.2018 10:00
307063 07.04.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
307064 | 07.04.2018 10:00
307064 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   FK Slovan Šahy
307065 | 07.04.2018 10:00
307065 07.04.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
307066 | 07.04.2018 10:00
307066 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
307067 | 14.04.2018 10:00
307067 14.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
307068 | 14.04.2018 10:00
307068 14.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
307069 | 14.04.2018 10:00
307069 14.04.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Kolárovo
307070 | 14.04.2018 10:00
307070 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
307071 | 14.04.2018 10:00
307071 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK Šurany
307072 | 14.04.2018 10:00
307072 14.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FC Slovan Galanta
307073 | 14.04.2018 10:00
307073 14.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
307074 | 21.04.2018 10:00
307074 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
307075 | 21.04.2018 10:00
307075 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
307076 | 21.04.2018 10:00
307076 21.04.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
307077 | 21.04.2018 10:00
307077 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Šahy
307078 | 21.04.2018 10:00
307078 21.04.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
307079 | 21.04.2018 10:00
307079 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
307080 | 21.04.2018 10:00
307080 21.04.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
307081 | 28.04.2018 10:00
307081 28.04.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
307082 | 28.04.2018 10:00
307082 28.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FK Kolárovo
307083 | 28.04.2018 10:00
307083 28.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
307084 | 28.04.2018 10:00
307084 28.04.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Šurany
307085 | 28.04.2018 10:00
307085 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FC Slovan Galanta
307086 | 28.04.2018 10:00
307086 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   TJ Horné Saliby
307087 | 28.04.2018 10:00
307087 28.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
307088 | 05.05.2018 10:00
307088 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
307089 | 05.05.2018 10:00
307089 05.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
307090 | 05.05.2018 10:00
307090 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Šahy
307092 | 05.05.2018 10:00
307092 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠK Želiezovce
307093 | 05.05.2018 10:00
307093 05.05.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   ŠK Šoporňa
307094 | 05.05.2018 10:00
307094 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
307091 | 06.05.2018 10:00
307091 06.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
307095 | 12.05.2018 10:00
307095 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
307096 | 12.05.2018 10:00
307096 12.05.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
307097 | 12.05.2018 10:00
307097 12.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   ŠK Šurany
307098 | 12.05.2018 10:00
307098 12.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FC Slovan Galanta
307099 | 12.05.2018 10:00
307099 12.05.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
307100 | 12.05.2018 10:00
307100 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
307101 | 12.05.2018 10:00
307101 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
307102 | 19.05.2018 10:00
307102 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
307103 | 19.05.2018 10:00
307103 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FK Slovan Šahy
307104 | 19.05.2018 10:00
307104 19.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
307105 | 19.05.2018 10:00
307105 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠK Želiezovce
307106 | 19.05.2018 10:00
307106 19.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK Šoporňa
307107 | 19.05.2018 10:00
307107 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
307108 | 19.05.2018 10:00
307108 19.05.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FK Kolárovo
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
307109 | 26.05.2018 10:00
307109 26.05.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
307110 | 26.05.2018 10:00
307110 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Šurany
307111 | 26.05.2018 10:00
307111 26.05.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FC Slovan Galanta
307112 | 26.05.2018 10:00
307112 26.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Horné Saliby
307113 | 26.05.2018 10:00
307113 26.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
307114 | 26.05.2018 10:00
307114 26.05.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
307115 | 26.05.2018 10:00
307115 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
307116 | 02.06.2018 10:00
307116 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FK Slovan Šahy
307117 | 02.06.2018 10:00
307117 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
307118 | 02.06.2018 10:00
307118 02.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   MŠK Želiezovce
307119 | 02.06.2018 10:00
307119 02.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
307120 | 02.06.2018 10:00
307120 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
307121 | 02.06.2018 10:00
307121 02.06.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Kolárovo
307122 | 02.06.2018 10:00
307122 02.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
307123 | 09.06.2018 10:00
307123 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
307124 | 09.06.2018 10:00
307124 09.06.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
307125 | 09.06.2018 10:00
307125 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
307126 | 09.06.2018 10:00
307126 09.06.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
307127 | 09.06.2018 10:00
307127 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
307128 | 09.06.2018 10:00
307128 09.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
307129 | 09.06.2018 10:00
307129 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
307130 | 16.06.2018 10:00
307130 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
307131 | 16.06.2018 10:00
307131 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   MŠK Želiezovce
307132 | 16.06.2018 10:00
307132 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK Šoporňa
307133 | 16.06.2018 10:00
307133 16.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
307134 | 16.06.2018 10:00
307134 16.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FK Kolárovo
307135 | 16.06.2018 10:00
307135 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
307136 | 16.06.2018 10:00
307136 16.06.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK Šurany
Tabuľka III. liga SŽ U15 JV ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Slovan Galanta 12 10 1 1 55:6 31 14 13 0
2 FK Kolárovo 12 9 3 0 42:7 30 13 12 0
3 FKM Nové Zámky B 12 9 2 1 38:11 29 12 14 0
4 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 12 8 1 3 29:9 25 11 4 0
5 TJ Horné Saliby 12 7 2 3 42:11 23 10 2 0
6 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 12 6 2 4 40:27 20 9 5 0
7 ŠK Šurany 12 6 1 5 34:31 19 8 1 0
8 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 12 5 1 6 36:34 16 7 -5 0
9 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 12 3 2 7 18:34 11 6 -7 0
10 MŠK Hurbanovo 12 1 3 8 19:73 6 5 -12 0
11 ŠK Šoporňa 12 1 2 9 5:27 5 4 -13 0
12 FK Slovan Šahy 12 1 1 10 12:45 4 3 -14 0
13 MŠK Želiezovce 12 1 1 10 7:62 4 2 -11 0
14 ŠK Tvrdošovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0