Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 12:00:00
306049 | 12.08.2017 12:00
30604912.08.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306053 | 12.08.2017 12:00
30605312.08.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 4MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306055 | 12.08.2017 12:00
30605512.08.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
306050 | 12.08.2017 17:00
30605012.08.2017 17:00TJ Horné Saliby13 : 0ŠK Šurany
306052 | 13.08.2017 12:00
30605213.08.2017 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0FK Kolárovo
306051 | 23.08.2017 18:00
30605123.08.2017 18:00MŠK Hurbanovo3 : 5FKM Nové Zámky B
306054 | 31.08.2017 12:00
30605431.08.2017 12:00FK Slovan Šahy4 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 12:00:00
306056 | 19.08.2017 12:00
30605619.08.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B11 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
306057 | 19.08.2017 12:00
30605719.08.2017 12:00ŠK Šoporňa5 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306061 | 19.08.2017 12:00
30606119.08.2017 12:00ŠK Šurany0 : 9MŠK Hurbanovo
306062 | 19.08.2017 12:00
30606219.08.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
306058 | 20.08.2017 12:00
30605820.08.2017 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder6 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
306059 | 20.08.2017 12:00
30605920.08.2017 12:00FK Kolárovo15 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306060 | 20.08.2017 12:00
30606020.08.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
306067 | 24.08.2017 12:00
30606724.08.2017 12:00FK Slovan Šahy0 : 6FK Kolárovo
306063 | 26.08.2017 12:00
30606326.08.2017 12:00TJ Horné Saliby4 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306064 | 26.08.2017 12:00
30606426.08.2017 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 5FC Slovan Galanta
306066 | 26.08.2017 12:00
30606626.08.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 13FKM Nové Zámky B
306068 | 26.08.2017 12:00
30606826.08.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306069 | 26.08.2017 12:00
30606926.08.2017 12:00MŠK Želiezovce2 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
306065 | 27.08.2017 12:00
30606527.08.2017 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0ŠK Šurany
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
306070 | 02.09.2017 12:00
30607002.09.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B1 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
306074 | 02.09.2017 12:00
30607402.09.2017 12:00ŠK Šurany0 : 4TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306075 | 02.09.2017 12:00
30607502.09.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
306076 | 02.09.2017 12:00
30607602.09.2017 12:00TJ Horné Saliby5 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
306071 | 03.09.2017 12:00
30607103.09.2017 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder8 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
306072 | 03.09.2017 12:00
30607203.09.2017 12:00FK Kolárovo4 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306073 | 03.09.2017 12:00
30607303.09.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B9 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
306077 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30607709.09.2017 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo3 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306078 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30607809.09.2017 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
306079 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30607909.09.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
306080 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30608009.09.2017 12:00FK Slovan Šahy5 : 0ŠK Šurany
306081 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30608109.09.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 8FKM Nové Zámky B
306082 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30608209.09.2017 12:00MŠK Želiezovce1 : 3FK Kolárovo
306083 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30608309.09.2017 12:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 5MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
306084 | 15.09.2017 12:00
30608415.09.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B1 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306089 | 16.09.2017 10:00
30608916.09.2017 10:00TJ Horné Saliby7 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306086 | 16.09.2017 12:00
30608616.09.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B9 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
306087 | 16.09.2017 12:00
30608716.09.2017 12:00ŠK Šurany0 : 11ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306088 | 16.09.2017 12:00
30608816.09.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 1FK Slovan Šahy
306090 | 16.09.2017 12:00
30609016.09.2017 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
306085 | 17.09.2017 12:00
30608517.09.2017 12:00FK Kolárovo3 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
306095 | 22.09.2017 17:00
30609522.09.2017 17:00MŠK Želiezovce6 : 1ŠK Šurany
306091 | 23.09.2017 12:00
30609123.09.2017 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306092 | 23.09.2017 12:00
30609223.09.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 6MŠK Hurbanovo
306093 | 23.09.2017 12:00
30609323.09.2017 12:00FK Slovan Šahy1 : 4TJ Horné Saliby
306094 | 23.09.2017 12:00
30609423.09.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 8FC Slovan Galanta
306096 | 23.09.2017 12:00
30609623.09.2017 12:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 5FKM Nové Zámky B
306097 | 23.09.2017 12:00
30609723.09.2017 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 3FK Kolárovo
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
306099 | 30.08.2017 12:00
30609930.08.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B7 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306098 | 27.09.2017 16:00
30609827.09.2017 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B0 : 0FK Kolárovo
306100 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30610030.09.2017 12:00ŠK Šurany2 : 6ŠK Šoporňa
306101 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30610130.09.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta17 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
306102 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30610230.09.2017 12:00TJ Horné Saliby2 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306103 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30610330.09.2017 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo9 : 1FK Slovan Šahy
306104 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30610401.10.2017 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
306106 | 07.10.2017 12:00
30610607.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Šahy0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
306107 | 07.10.2017 12:00
30610707.10.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo7 : 5MŠK Hurbanovo
306108 | 07.10.2017 12:00
30610807.10.2017 12:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 8TJ Horné Saliby
306110 | 07.10.2017 12:00
30611007.10.2017 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder8 : 0ŠK Šurany
306111 | 07.10.2017 15:00
30611107.10.2017 15:00FK Kolárovo0 : 4FKM Nové Zámky B
306109 | 11.10.2017 16:00
30610911.10.2017 16:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
306105 | 18.10.2017 16:30
30610518.10.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
306112 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30611214.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B1 : 4FKM Nové Zámky B
306113 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30611314.10.2017 12:00ŠK Šurany0 : 7FK Kolárovo
306114 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30611414.10.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306115 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30611514.10.2017 12:00TJ Horné Saliby6 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
306116 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30611614.10.2017 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo3 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
306117 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30611714.10.2017 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306118 | 14.10.2017 12:00
30611814.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
306125 | 17.10.2017 16:00
30612517.10.2017 16:00FKM Nové Zámky B13 : 0ŠK Šurany
306120 | 21.10.2017 12:00
30612021.10.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo4 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306121 | 21.10.2017 12:00
30612121.10.2017 12:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
306122 | 21.10.2017 12:00
30612221.10.2017 12:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 3MŠK Hurbanovo
306123 | 21.10.2017 12:00
30612321.10.2017 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 4TJ Horné Saliby
306124 | 21.10.2017 15:00
30612421.10.2017 15:00FK Kolárovo3 : 6FC Slovan Galanta
306119 | 22.10.2017 12:00
30611922.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Šahy4 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
306128 | 25.10.2017 15:30
30612825.10.2017 15:30TJ Horné Saliby1 : 2FK Kolárovo
306126 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30612628.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B6 : 0ŠK Šurany
306127 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30612728.10.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 3FKM Nové Zámky B
306129 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30612928.10.2017 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 7MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306131 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30613128.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
306132 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30613228.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Šahy0 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306130 | 29.10.2017 12:00
30613029.10.2017 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 12:00:00
306138 | 30.10.2017 12:00
30613830.10.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B5 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
306133 | 04.11.2017 12:00
30613304.11.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo5 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306134 | 04.11.2017 12:00
30613404.11.2017 12:00MŠK Želiezovce3 : 1FK Slovan Šahy
306135 | 04.11.2017 12:00
30613504.11.2017 12:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306136 | 04.11.2017 12:00
30613604.11.2017 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
306137 | 04.11.2017 12:00
30613704.11.2017 12:00FK Kolárovo5 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
306139 | 04.11.2017 12:00
30613904.11.2017 12:00ŠK Šurany0 : 6FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
306141 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30614124.03.2018 12:00ŠK Šurany0 : 5TJ Horné Saliby
306143 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30614324.03.2018 12:00FK Kolárovo0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
306145 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30614524.03.2018 12:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
306146 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30614624.03.2018 12:00MŠK Želiezovce1 : 4ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306140 | 25.03.2018 12:00
30614025.03.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B4 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
306142 | 25.03.2018 12:00
30614225.03.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B8 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
306144 | 25.03.2018 12:00
30614425.03.2018 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
306149 | 29.03.2018 12:00
30614929.03.2018 12:00FK Slovan Šahy0 : 5MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306152 | 29.03.2018 12:00
30615229.03.2018 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo3 : 0ŠK Šurany
306148 | 30.03.2018 12:00
30614830.03.2018 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
306147 | 31.03.2018 12:00
30614731.03.2018 12:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 7FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306150 | 31.03.2018 12:00
30615031.03.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 2FK Kolárovo
306151 | 31.03.2018 12:00
30615131.03.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky B
306153 | 31.03.2018 12:00
30615331.03.2018 12:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
306158 | 05.04.2018 16:00
30615805.04.2018 16:00FK Kolárovo11 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
306155 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30615507.04.2018 12:00FC Slovan Galanta8 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
306156 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30615607.04.2018 12:00ŠK Šurany0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
306160 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30616007.04.2018 12:00ŠK Šoporňa7 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
306154 | 08.04.2018 12:00
30615408.04.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B0 : 4TJ Horné Saliby
306157 | 08.04.2018 12:00
30615708.04.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B11 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306159 | 08.04.2018 12:00
30615908.04.2018 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
306161 | 14.04.2018 12:00
30616114.04.2018 12:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306162 | 14.04.2018 12:00
30616214.04.2018 12:00MŠK Želiezovce2 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306163 | 14.04.2018 12:00
30616314.04.2018 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 4FK Kolárovo
306164 | 14.04.2018 12:00
30616414.04.2018 12:00FK Slovan Šahy0 : 6FKM Nové Zámky B
306165 | 14.04.2018 12:00
30616514.04.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 1ŠK Šurany
306166 | 14.04.2018 12:00
30616614.04.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
306167 | 14.04.2018 12:00
30616714.04.2018 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 5TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
306169 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30616921.04.2018 12:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
306170 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30617021.04.2018 12:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306171 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30617121.04.2018 12:00ŠK Šurany1 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
306172 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30617221.04.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B5 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306168 | 22.04.2018 12:00
30616822.04.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B7 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
306173 | 22.04.2018 12:00
30617322.04.2018 12:00FK Kolárovo3 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
306174 | 22.04.2018 12:00
30617422.04.2018 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder8 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
306176 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30617628.04.2018 12:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1FK Kolárovo
306177 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30617728.04.2018 12:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 15FKM Nové Zámky B
306178 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30617828.04.2018 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo7 : 0ŠK Šurany
306179 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30617928.04.2018 12:00FK Slovan Šahy0 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
306180 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30618028.04.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 5TJ Horné Saliby
306181 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30618128.04.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
306175 | 29.04.2018 12:00
30617529.04.2018 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
306184 | 01.05.2018 13:30
30618401.05.2018 13:30TJ Horné Saliby6 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
306182 | 05.05.2018 12:00
30618205.05.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
306183 | 05.05.2018 12:00
30618305.05.2018 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306186 | 05.05.2018 12:00
30618605.05.2018 12:00ŠK Šurany4 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
306185 | 06.05.2018 12:00
30618506.05.2018 12:00FC Slovan Galanta6 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306187 | 06.05.2018 12:00
30618706.05.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B8 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
306188 | 06.05.2018 12:00
30618806.05.2018 12:00FK Kolárovo3 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
306190 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30619012.05.2018 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 6FKM Nové Zámky B
306191 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30619112.05.2018 12:00ŠK Šoporňa5 : 1ŠK Šurany
306192 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30619212.05.2018 12:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
306193 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30619312.05.2018 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 9TJ Horné Saliby
306194 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30619412.05.2018 12:00FK Slovan Šahy1 : 11MŠK Hurbanovo
306195 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30619512.05.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
306189 | 13.05.2018 12:00
30618913.05.2018 12:00FK Kolárovo2 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
306198 | 18.05.2018 17:00
30619818.05.2018 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo8 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306196 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30619619.05.2018 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B2 : 7TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306197 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30619719.05.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
306199 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30619919.05.2018 12:00TJ Horné Saliby12 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
306200 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30620019.05.2018 12:00FC Slovan Galanta5 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
306201 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30620119.05.2018 12:00ŠK Šurany2 : 4MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306202 | 20.05.2018 12:00
30620220.05.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B9 : 2FK Kolárovo
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
306203 | 24.05.2018 17:00
30620324.05.2018 17:00FKM Nové Zámky B4 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306205 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30620526.05.2018 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder  :  FC Slovan Galanta
306206 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30620626.05.2018 12:00ŠK Šoporňa  :  TJ Horné Saliby
306207 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30620726.05.2018 12:00MŠK Želiezovce  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
306208 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30620826.05.2018 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  ŠK Tvrdošovce
306209 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30620926.05.2018 12:00FK Slovan Šahy  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306204 | 27.05.2018 12:00
30620427.05.2018 12:00FK Kolárovo  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
306215 | 31.05.2018 17:30
30621531.05.2018 17:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Kolárovo
306216 | 31.05.2018 18:00
30621631.05.2018 18:00ŠK Šurany  :  FKM Nové Zámky B
306211 | 02.06.2018 12:00
30621102.06.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306212 | 02.06.2018 12:00
30621202.06.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce  :  MŠK Želiezovce
306214 | 02.06.2018 16:00
30621402.06.2018 16:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306210 | 02.06.2018 16:30
30621002.06.2018 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B  :  FK Slovan Šahy
306213 | 03.06.2018 12:00
30621303.06.2018 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
306217 | 07.06.2018 18:00
30621707.06.2018 18:00ŠK Šurany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306221 | 09.06.2018 12:00
30622109.06.2018 12:00ŠK Šoporňa  :  ŠK Tvrdošovce
306222 | 09.06.2018 12:00
30622209.06.2018 12:00MŠK Želiezovce  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306223 | 09.06.2018 12:00
30622309.06.2018 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK Slovan Šahy
306218 | 10.06.2018 12:00
30621810.06.2018 12:00FKM Nové Zámky B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
306219 | 10.06.2018 12:00
30621910.06.2018 12:00FK Kolárovo  :  TJ Horné Saliby
306220 | 10.06.2018 12:00
30622010.06.2018 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
306229 | 25.04.2018 18:00
30622925.04.2018 18:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 4FKM Nové Zámky B
306225 | 08.05.2018 12:00
30622508.05.2018 12:00FK Slovan Šahy1 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
306224 | 13.06.2018 18:00
30622413.06.2018 18:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306230 | 14.06.2018 18:00
30623014.06.2018 18:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK Šurany
306226 | 16.06.2018 12:00
30622616.06.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová  :  ŠK Šoporňa
306227 | 16.06.2018 12:00
30622716.06.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce  :  MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306228 | 16.06.2018 12:00
30622816.06.2018 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  FK Kolárovo
Tabuľka III. liga MŽ U13 JV ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FKM Nové Zámky B222200161:136614330
2TJ Horné Saliby211614102:154913160
3FC Slovan Galanta20161394:214912190
4FK Kolárovo20142479:304411140
5MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder21120971:44361060
6ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo211101061:7133900
7MŠK Hurbanovo201001070:7530800
8FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B21811256:51257-50
9TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová20711225:84226-80
10ŠK Šoporňa21621341:71205-130
11MŠK Želiezovce22311823:127104-200
12FK Slovan Šahy21301819:9293-240
13ŠK Šurany20211712:12072-230
14ŠK Tvrdošovce (odstúpené)00000:00100