III. liga MŽ U13 JV ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 12:00:00
306049 | 12.08.2017 12:00
306049 12.08.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306053 | 12.08.2017 12:00
306053 12.08.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 4 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306055 | 12.08.2017 12:00
306055 12.08.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
306050 | 12.08.2017 17:00
306050 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 13 : 0 ŠK Šurany
306052 | 13.08.2017 12:00
306052 13.08.2017 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 FK Kolárovo
306051 | 23.08.2017 18:00
306051 23.08.2017 18:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky B
306054 | 31.08.2017 12:00
306054 31.08.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 4 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 12:00:00
306056 | 19.08.2017 12:00
306056 19.08.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 11 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
306057 | 19.08.2017 12:00
306057 19.08.2017 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 5 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306061 | 19.08.2017 12:00
306061 19.08.2017 12:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 9 MŠK Hurbanovo
306062 | 19.08.2017 12:00
306062 19.08.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
306058 | 20.08.2017 12:00
306058 20.08.2017 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 6 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
306059 | 20.08.2017 12:00
306059 20.08.2017 12:00 FK Kolárovo 15 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306060 | 20.08.2017 12:00
306060 20.08.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
306067 | 24.08.2017 12:00
306067 24.08.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 6 FK Kolárovo
306063 | 26.08.2017 12:00
306063 26.08.2017 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 4 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306064 | 26.08.2017 12:00
306064 26.08.2017 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 5 FC Slovan Galanta
306066 | 26.08.2017 12:00
306066 26.08.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 13 FKM Nové Zámky B
306068 | 26.08.2017 12:00
306068 26.08.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306069 | 26.08.2017 12:00
306069 26.08.2017 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
306065 | 27.08.2017 12:00
306065 27.08.2017 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 ŠK Šurany
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
306070 | 02.09.2017 12:00
306070 02.09.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 1 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
306074 | 02.09.2017 12:00
306074 02.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306075 | 02.09.2017 12:00
306075 02.09.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306076 | 02.09.2017 12:00
306076 02.09.2017 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 5 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
306071 | 03.09.2017 12:00
306071 03.09.2017 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 8 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
306072 | 03.09.2017 12:00
306072 03.09.2017 12:00 FK Kolárovo 4 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306073 | 03.09.2017 12:00
306073 03.09.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 9 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
306077 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306077 09.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306078 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306078 09.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
306079 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306079 09.09.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
306080 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306080 09.09.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 5 : 0 ŠK Šurany
306081 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306081 09.09.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 8 FKM Nové Zámky B
306082 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306082 09.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 3 FK Kolárovo
306083 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306083 09.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 5 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
306084 | 15.09.2017 12:00
306084 15.09.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 1 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306089 | 16.09.2017 10:00
306089 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306086 | 16.09.2017 12:00
306086 16.09.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 9 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
306087 | 16.09.2017 12:00
306087 16.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 11 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306088 | 16.09.2017 12:00
306088 16.09.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 1 FK Slovan Šahy
306090 | 16.09.2017 12:00
306090 16.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306085 | 17.09.2017 12:00
306085 17.09.2017 12:00 FK Kolárovo 3 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
306095 | 22.09.2017 17:00
306095 22.09.2017 17:00 MŠK Želiezovce 6 : 1 ŠK Šurany
306091 | 23.09.2017 12:00
306091 23.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306092 | 23.09.2017 12:00
306092 23.09.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 6 MŠK Hurbanovo
306093 | 23.09.2017 12:00
306093 23.09.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
306094 | 23.09.2017 12:00
306094 23.09.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 8 FC Slovan Galanta
306096 | 23.09.2017 12:00
306096 23.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky B
306097 | 23.09.2017 12:00
306097 23.09.2017 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 3 FK Kolárovo
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
306099 | 30.08.2017 12:00
306099 30.08.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 7 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306098 | 27.09.2017 16:00
306098 27.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 0 : 0 FK Kolárovo
306100 | 30.09.2017 12:00
306100 30.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 6 ŠK Šoporňa
306101 | 30.09.2017 12:00
306101 30.09.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 17 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
306102 | 30.09.2017 12:00
306102 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306103 | 30.09.2017 12:00
306103 30.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 9 : 1 FK Slovan Šahy
306104 | 01.10.2017 12:00
306104 01.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
306106 | 07.10.2017 12:00
306106 07.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306107 | 07.10.2017 12:00
306107 07.10.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 7 : 5 MŠK Hurbanovo
306108 | 07.10.2017 12:00
306108 07.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 8 TJ Horné Saliby
306110 | 07.10.2017 12:00
306110 07.10.2017 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 8 : 0 ŠK Šurany
306111 | 07.10.2017 15:00
306111 07.10.2017 15:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky B
306109 | 11.10.2017 16:00
306109 11.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
306105 | 18.10.2017 16:30
306105 18.10.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
306112 | 14.10.2017 12:00
306112 14.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 1 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky B
306113 | 14.10.2017 12:00
306113 14.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 7 FK Kolárovo
306114 | 14.10.2017 12:00
306114 14.10.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306115 | 14.10.2017 12:00
306115 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 6 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
306116 | 14.10.2017 12:00
306116 14.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
306117 | 14.10.2017 12:00
306117 14.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306118 | 14.10.2017 12:00
306118 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
306125 | 17.10.2017 16:00
306125 17.10.2017 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 13 : 0 ŠK Šurany
306120 | 21.10.2017 12:00
306120 21.10.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306121 | 21.10.2017 12:00
306121 21.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306122 | 21.10.2017 12:00
306122 21.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
306123 | 21.10.2017 12:00
306123 21.10.2017 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
306124 | 21.10.2017 15:00
306124 21.10.2017 15:00 FK Kolárovo 3 : 6 FC Slovan Galanta
306119 | 22.10.2017 12:00
306119 22.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 4 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
306128 | 25.10.2017 15:30
306128 25.10.2017 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 FK Kolárovo
306126 | 28.10.2017 12:00
306126 28.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 6 : 0 ŠK Šurany
306127 | 28.10.2017 12:00
306127 28.10.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky B
306129 | 28.10.2017 12:00
306129 28.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 7 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306131 | 28.10.2017 12:00
306131 28.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
306132 | 28.10.2017 12:00
306132 28.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306130 | 29.10.2017 12:00
306130 29.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 12:00:00
306138 | 30.10.2017 12:00
306138 30.10.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 5 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
306133 | 04.11.2017 12:00
306133 04.11.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 5 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306134 | 04.11.2017 12:00
306134 04.11.2017 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 1 FK Slovan Šahy
306135 | 04.11.2017 12:00
306135 04.11.2017 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306136 | 04.11.2017 12:00
306136 04.11.2017 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306137 | 04.11.2017 12:00
306137 04.11.2017 12:00 FK Kolárovo 5 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
306139 | 04.11.2017 12:00
306139 04.11.2017 12:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 6 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
306141 | 24.03.2018 12:00
306141 24.03.2018 12:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 5 TJ Horné Saliby
306143 | 24.03.2018 12:00
306143 24.03.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306145 | 24.03.2018 12:00
306145 24.03.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
306146 | 24.03.2018 12:00
306146 24.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 4 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306140 | 25.03.2018 12:00
306140 25.03.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 4 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
306142 | 25.03.2018 12:00
306142 25.03.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 8 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
306144 | 25.03.2018 12:00
306144 25.03.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
306149 | 29.03.2018 12:00
306149 29.03.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 5 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306152 | 29.03.2018 12:00
306152 29.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 0 ŠK Šurany
306148 | 30.03.2018 12:00
306148 30.03.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
306147 | 31.03.2018 12:00
306147 31.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 7 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306150 | 31.03.2018 12:00
306150 31.03.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 2 FK Kolárovo
306151 | 31.03.2018 12:00
306151 31.03.2018 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky B
306153 | 31.03.2018 12:00
306153 31.03.2018 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
306158 | 05.04.2018 16:00
306158 05.04.2018 16:00 FK Kolárovo 11 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
306155 | 07.04.2018 12:00
306155 07.04.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 8 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
306156 | 07.04.2018 12:00
306156 07.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306160 | 07.04.2018 12:00
306160 07.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 7 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
306154 | 08.04.2018 12:00
306154 08.04.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 0 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
306157 | 08.04.2018 12:00
306157 08.04.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 11 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306159 | 08.04.2018 12:00
306159 08.04.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
306161 | 14.04.2018 12:00
306161 14.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306162 | 14.04.2018 12:00
306162 14.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306163 | 14.04.2018 12:00
306163 14.04.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 4 FK Kolárovo
306164 | 14.04.2018 12:00
306164 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 6 FKM Nové Zámky B
306165 | 14.04.2018 12:00
306165 14.04.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 1 ŠK Šurany
306166 | 14.04.2018 12:00
306166 14.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
306167 | 14.04.2018 12:00
306167 14.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 5 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
306169 | 21.04.2018 12:00
306169 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306170 | 21.04.2018 12:00
306170 21.04.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306171 | 21.04.2018 12:00
306171 21.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
306172 | 21.04.2018 12:00
306172 21.04.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 5 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306168 | 22.04.2018 12:00
306168 22.04.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 7 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
306173 | 22.04.2018 12:00
306173 22.04.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo 3 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
306174 | 22.04.2018 12:00
306174 22.04.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 8 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
306176 | 28.04.2018 12:00
306176 28.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 FK Kolárovo
306177 | 28.04.2018 12:00
306177 28.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 15 FKM Nové Zámky B
306178 | 28.04.2018 12:00
306178 28.04.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 7 : 0 ŠK Šurany
306179 | 28.04.2018 12:00
306179 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
306180 | 28.04.2018 12:00
306180 28.04.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 5 TJ Horné Saliby
306181 | 28.04.2018 12:00
306181 28.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
306175 | 29.04.2018 12:00
306175 29.04.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
306184 | 01.05.2018 13:30
306184 01.05.2018 13:30 TJ Horné Saliby 6 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
306182 | 05.05.2018 12:00
306182 05.05.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306183 | 05.05.2018 12:00
306183 05.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306186 | 05.05.2018 12:00
306186 05.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Šurany 4 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
306185 | 06.05.2018 12:00
306185 06.05.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 6 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306187 | 06.05.2018 12:00
306187 06.05.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 8 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
306188 | 06.05.2018 12:00
306188 06.05.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
306190 | 12.05.2018 12:00
306190 12.05.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 6 FKM Nové Zámky B
306191 | 12.05.2018 12:00
306191 12.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 5 : 1 ŠK Šurany
306192 | 12.05.2018 12:00
306192 12.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
306193 | 12.05.2018 12:00
306193 12.05.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 9 TJ Horné Saliby
306194 | 12.05.2018 12:00
306194 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 11 MŠK Hurbanovo
306195 | 12.05.2018 12:00
306195 12.05.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
306189 | 13.05.2018 12:00
306189 13.05.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo 2 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
306198 | 18.05.2018 17:00
306198 18.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 8 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306196 | 19.05.2018 12:00
306196 19.05.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 2 : 7 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306197 | 19.05.2018 12:00
306197 19.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
306199 | 19.05.2018 12:00
306199 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 12 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
306200 | 19.05.2018 12:00
306200 19.05.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 5 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
306201 | 19.05.2018 12:00
306201 19.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 4 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306202 | 20.05.2018 12:00
306202 20.05.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 9 : 2 FK Kolárovo
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
306203 | 24.05.2018 17:00
306203 24.05.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 4 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306205 | 26.05.2018 12:00
306205 26.05.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FC Slovan Galanta
306206 | 26.05.2018 12:00
306206 26.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Horné Saliby
306207 | 26.05.2018 12:00
306207 26.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
306208 | 26.05.2018 12:00
306208 26.05.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
306209 | 26.05.2018 12:00
306209 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306204 | 27.05.2018 12:00
306204 27.05.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
306215 | 31.05.2018 17:30
306215 31.05.2018 17:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Kolárovo
306216 | 31.05.2018 18:00
306216 31.05.2018 18:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
306211 | 02.06.2018 12:00
306211 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306212 | 02.06.2018 12:00
306212 02.06.2018 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   MŠK Želiezovce
306214 | 02.06.2018 16:00
306214 02.06.2018 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306210 | 02.06.2018 16:30
306210 02.06.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FK Slovan Šahy
306213 | 03.06.2018 12:00
306213 03.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
306217 | 07.06.2018 18:00
306217 07.06.2018 18:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
306221 | 09.06.2018 12:00
306221 09.06.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
306222 | 09.06.2018 12:00
306222 09.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
306223 | 09.06.2018 12:00
306223 09.06.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Slovan Šahy
306218 | 10.06.2018 12:00
306218 10.06.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
306219 | 10.06.2018 12:00
306219 10.06.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
306220 | 10.06.2018 12:00
306220 10.06.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
306229 | 25.04.2018 18:00
306229 25.04.2018 18:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky B
306225 | 08.05.2018 12:00
306225 08.05.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
306224 | 13.06.2018 18:00
306224 13.06.2018 18:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
306230 | 14.06.2018 18:00
306230 14.06.2018 18:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK Šurany
306226 | 16.06.2018 12:00
306226 16.06.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK Šoporňa
306227 | 16.06.2018 12:00
306227 16.06.2018 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
306228 | 16.06.2018 12:00
306228 16.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FK Kolárovo
Tabuľka III. liga MŽ U13 JV ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FKM Nové Zámky B 22 22 0 0 161:13 66 14 33 0
2 TJ Horné Saliby 21 16 1 4 102:15 49 13 16 0
3 FC Slovan Galanta 20 16 1 3 94:21 49 12 19 0
4 FK Kolárovo 20 14 2 4 79:30 44 11 14 0
5 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 21 12 0 9 71:44 36 10 6 0
6 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 21 11 0 10 61:71 33 9 0 0
7 MŠK Hurbanovo 20 10 0 10 70:75 30 8 0 0
8 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 21 8 1 12 56:51 25 7 -5 0
9 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 20 7 1 12 25:84 22 6 -8 0
10 ŠK Šoporňa 21 6 2 13 41:71 20 5 -13 0
11 MŠK Želiezovce 22 3 1 18 23:127 10 4 -20 0
12 FK Slovan Šahy 21 3 0 18 19:92 9 3 -24 0
13 ŠK Šurany 20 2 1 17 12:120 7 2 -23 0
14 ŠK Tvrdošovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0