Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
340060 | 12.08.2017 10:00
34006012.08.2017 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B0 : 0
340061 | 12.08.2017 10:00
34006112.08.2017 10:00FK Junior Kanianka12 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340062 | 12.08.2017 10:00
34006212.08.2017 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 5TJ Tatran Horovce
340063 | 12.08.2017 10:00
34006312.08.2017 10:00FK TJ Kúty6 : 1OK Častkovce
340066 | 12.08.2017 10:00
34006612.08.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza B0 : 0
340067 | 12.08.2017 10:00
34006712.08.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 0FK Dubnica B
340064 | 23.08.2017 15:00
34006423.08.2017 15:00Spartak Myjava B2 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
340065 | 23.08.2017 18:00
34006523.08.2017 18:00FKS Nemšová0 : 4FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
340068 | 19.08.2017 10:00
34006819.08.2017 10:000 : 0FK Dubnica B
340069 | 19.08.2017 10:00
34006919.08.2017 10:000 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340070 | 19.08.2017 10:00
34007019.08.2017 10:00FK Iskra Nováky2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza B
340073 | 19.08.2017 10:00
34007319.08.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce4 : 1FK TJ Kúty
340074 | 19.08.2017 10:00
34007419.08.2017 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 3TJ NAFTA GBELY
340071 | 19.08.2017 14:00
34007119.08.2017 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 1FKS Nemšová
340075 | 20.08.2017 10:00
34007520.08.2017 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B0 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
340072 | 31.10.2017 10:15
34007231.10.2017 10:15Spartak Myjava B1 : 1OK Častkovce
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
340076 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34007626.08.2017 10:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0
340078 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34007826.08.2017 10:00FK TJ Kúty10 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340083 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34008326.08.2017 10:00FK Dubnica B0 : 0
340080 | 26.08.2017 12:00
34008026.08.2017 12:00FKS Nemšová5 : 1OK Častkovce
340081 | 27.08.2017 10:00
34008127.08.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza B0 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
340082 | 27.08.2017 10:00
34008227.08.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
340077 | 07.09.2017 15:30
34007707.09.2017 15:30TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340079 | 13.09.2017 15:30
34007913.09.2017 15:30Spartak Myjava B0 : 4TJ Tatran Horovce
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
340084 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34008402.09.2017 10:000 : 0
340085 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34008502.09.2017 10:00FK Iskra Nováky2 : 3FK Dubnica B
340087 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34008702.09.2017 10:00OK Častkovce0 : 9FC Baník Prievidza B
340089 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34008902.09.2017 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 5Spartak Myjava B
340091 | 02.09.2017 13:00
34009102.09.2017 13:00FK Junior Kanianka4 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
340086 | 02.09.2017 14:00
34008602.09.2017 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 4AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340090 | 03.09.2017 10:00
34009003.09.2017 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B7 : 1FK TJ Kúty
340088 | 04.10.2017 14:30
34008804.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Horovce3 : 2FKS Nemšová
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
340092 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34009209.09.2017 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 0
340097 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34009709.09.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 0OK Častkovce
340099 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34009909.09.2017 10:000 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
340093 | 09.09.2017 12:00
34009309.09.2017 12:00FK TJ Kúty3 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
340095 | 09.09.2017 12:00
34009509.09.2017 12:00FKS Nemšová14 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340094 | 10.09.2017 10:00
34009410.09.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava B2 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340096 | 10.09.2017 10:00
34009610.09.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza B10 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
340098 | 10.09.2017 10:00
34009810.09.2017 10:00FK Dubnica B5 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
340100 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34010016.09.2017 10:000 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
340101 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34010116.09.2017 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 0
340102 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34010216.09.2017 10:00OK Častkovce0 : 6FK Dubnica B
340103 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34010316.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce2 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340106 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34010616.09.2017 10:00FK Junior Kanianka6 : 0Spartak Myjava B
340107 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34010716.09.2017 10:00FK TJ Kúty8 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
340104 | 16.09.2017 12:00
34010416.09.2017 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 5FC Baník Prievidza B
340105 | 17.09.2017 10:00
34010517.09.2017 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B6 : 1FKS Nemšová
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
340108 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34010823.09.2017 10:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 0
340109 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34010923.09.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava B2 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
340112 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34011223.09.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340114 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34011423.09.2017 10:000 : 0OK Častkovce
340115 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34011523.09.2017 10:00FK Iskra Nováky3 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
340110 | 23.09.2017 12:00
34011023.09.2017 12:00FKS Nemšová1 : 3FK Junior Kanianka
340113 | 24.09.2017 10:00
34011324.09.2017 10:00FK Dubnica B2 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
340111 | 18.10.2017 16:30
34011118.10.2017 16:30FC Baník Prievidza B6 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
340116 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34011630.09.2017 10:000 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
340117 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34011730.09.2017 10:00OK Častkovce1 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
340118 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34011830.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce0 : 0
340121 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34012130.09.2017 10:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 3FC Baník Prievidza B
340122 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34012230.09.2017 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 2FKS Nemšová
340123 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34012330.09.2017 10:00FK TJ Kúty2 : 0Spartak Myjava B
340119 | 30.09.2017 12:00
34011930.09.2017 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 2FK Dubnica B
340120 | 01.10.2017 10:00
34012001.10.2017 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B3 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
340126 | 05.09.2017 14:48
34012605.09.2017 14:48FC Baník Prievidza B6 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
340124 | 07.10.2017 10:00
34012407.10.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 0
340127 | 07.10.2017 10:00
34012707.10.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
340129 | 07.10.2017 10:00
34012907.10.2017 10:000 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340130 | 07.10.2017 10:00
34013007.10.2017 10:00FK Iskra Nováky3 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
340125 | 07.10.2017 12:00
34012507.10.2017 12:00FKS Nemšová1 : 2FK TJ Kúty
340131 | 07.10.2017 14:00
34013107.10.2017 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 5OK Častkovce
340128 | 08.10.2017 10:00
34012808.10.2017 10:00FK Dubnica B1 : 4OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
340132 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34013214.10.2017 10:000 : 0OK Častkovce
340133 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34013314.10.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce5 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
340134 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34013414.10.2017 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 4FK Iskra Nováky
340135 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34013514.10.2017 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B0 : 0
340136 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34013614.10.2017 10:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 1FK Dubnica B
340137 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34013714.10.2017 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 5AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340139 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34013914.10.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 2FKS Nemšová
340138 | 15.10.2017 14:30
34013815.10.2017 14:30FC Baník Prievidza B1 : 3FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
340140 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34014021.10.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová0 : 0
340142 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34014221.10.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 0FK TJ Kúty
340143 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34014321.10.2017 10:00FK Dubnica B3 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
340144 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34014421.10.2017 10:000 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
340145 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34014521.10.2017 10:00FK Iskra Nováky2 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340147 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34014721.10.2017 10:00OK Častkovce0 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
340146 | 21.10.2017 14:00
34014621.10.2017 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340141 | 22.10.2017 10:00
34014122.10.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza B4 : 0Spartak Myjava B
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
340154 | 25.10.2017 13:00
34015425.10.2017 13:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 5AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340148 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34014828.10.2017 10:000 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
340149 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34014928.10.2017 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL5 : 0OK Častkovce
340152 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34015228.10.2017 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 0
340153 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34015328.10.2017 10:00FK TJ Kúty3 : 2FK Dubnica B
340155 | 28.10.2017 12:00
34015528.10.2017 12:00FKS Nemšová3 : 2FC Baník Prievidza B
340151 | 16.11.2017 17:00
34015116.11.2017 17:00FK Iskra Nováky2 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
340150 | 25.11.2017 10:00
34015025.11.2017 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B3 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
340156 | 04.11.2017 10:00
34015604.11.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza B0 : 0
340157 | 04.11.2017 10:00
34015704.11.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 2FKS Nemšová
340159 | 04.11.2017 10:00
34015904.11.2017 10:000 : 0FK TJ Kúty
340162 | 04.11.2017 10:00
34016204.11.2017 10:00OK Častkovce1 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340163 | 04.11.2017 10:00
34016304.11.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce2 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340161 | 04.11.2017 14:00
34016104.11.2017 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 3FK Junior Kanianka
340158 | 05.11.2017 10:00
34015805.11.2017 10:00FK Dubnica B2 : 2Spartak Myjava B
340160 | 08.11.2017 15:00
34016008.11.2017 15:00FK Iskra Nováky1 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 10:00:00
340164 | 11.11.2017 10:00
34016411.11.2017 10:000 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340166 | 11.11.2017 10:00
34016611.11.2017 10:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 2OK Častkovce
340167 | 11.11.2017 10:00
34016711.11.2017 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
340168 | 11.11.2017 10:00
34016811.11.2017 10:00FK TJ Kúty5 : 5FK Iskra Nováky
340169 | 11.11.2017 10:00
34016911.11.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 0
340170 | 11.11.2017 12:00
34017011.11.2017 12:00FKS Nemšová3 : 1FK Dubnica B
340165 | 12.11.2017 10:00
34016512.11.2017 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B1 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
340171 | 12.11.2017 10:00
34017112.11.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza B1 : 4AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 10:00:00
340179 | 17.11.2017 10:00
34017917.11.2017 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340172 | 18.11.2017 10:00
34017218.11.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0
340174 | 18.11.2017 10:00
34017418.11.2017 10:000 : 0FKS Nemšová
340175 | 18.11.2017 10:00
34017518.11.2017 10:00FK Iskra Nováky3 : 1Spartak Myjava B
340177 | 18.11.2017 10:00
34017718.11.2017 10:00OK Častkovce2 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
340178 | 18.11.2017 10:00
34017818.11.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce0 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
340176 | 18.11.2017 14:00
34017618.11.2017 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0FK TJ Kúty
340173 | 19.11.2017 10:00
34017319.11.2017 10:00FK Dubnica B2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza B
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2018 10:00:00
340180 | 10.03.2018 10:00
34018010.03.2018 10:000 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340182 | 10.03.2018 10:00
34018210.03.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce6 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
340185 | 10.03.2018 10:00
34018510.03.2018 10:00FK Iskra Nováky3 : 1FKS Nemšová
340186 | 10.03.2018 10:00
34018610.03.2018 10:000 : 0FC Baník Prievidza B
340187 | 18.04.2018 15:00
34018718.04.2018 15:00FK Dubnica B0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340183 | 01.05.2018 10:00
34018301.05.2018 10:00OK Častkovce5 : 2FK TJ Kúty
340184 | 01.05.2018 10:00
34018401.05.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1Spartak Myjava B
340181 | 08.05.2018 12:00
34018108.05.2018 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 4FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2018 10:00:00
340188 | 17.03.2018 10:00
34018817.03.2018 10:00FK Dubnica B0 : 0
340189 | 17.03.2018 10:00
34018917.03.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0
340192 | 03.04.2018 14:00
34019203.04.2018 14:00OK Častkovce0 : 1Spartak Myjava B
340193 | 03.04.2018 15:00
34019303.04.2018 15:00FK TJ Kúty3 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
340195 | 03.04.2018 15:30
34019503.04.2018 15:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340194 | 03.04.2018 17:00
34019403.04.2018 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340190 | 04.04.2018 14:00
34019004.04.2018 14:00FC Baník Prievidza B1 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
340191 | 08.05.2018 12:00
34019108.05.2018 12:00FKS Nemšová7 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
340197 | 23.03.2018 15:00
34019723.03.2018 15:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B8 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
340196 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34019624.03.2018 10:000 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
340198 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34019824.03.2018 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1FK TJ Kúty
340199 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34019924.03.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce1 : 3Spartak Myjava B
340200 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34020024.03.2018 10:00OK Častkovce4 : 0FKS Nemšová
340201 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34020124.03.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza B
340202 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34020224.03.2018 10:00FK Iskra Nováky0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340203 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34020324.03.2018 10:000 : 0FK Dubnica B
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
340205 | 29.03.2018 14:00
34020529.03.2018 14:00FK Dubnica B1 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
340207 | 30.03.2018 10:00
34020730.03.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza B6 : 1OK Častkovce
340204 | 31.03.2018 10:00
34020431.03.2018 10:000 : 0
340209 | 31.03.2018 10:00
34020931.03.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava B1 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340210 | 31.03.2018 10:00
34021031.03.2018 10:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 3OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340211 | 31.03.2018 12:00
34021131.03.2018 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 6FK Junior Kanianka
340208 | 31.03.2018 13:00
34020831.03.2018 13:00FKS Nemšová1 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce
340206 | 01.04.2018 10:00
34020601.04.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom7 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
340212 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34021207.04.2018 10:000 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
340215 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34021507.04.2018 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2FKS Nemšová
340216 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34021607.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce0 : 2FC Baník Prievidza B
340217 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34021707.04.2018 10:00OK Častkovce0 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340218 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34021807.04.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 2FK Dubnica B
340219 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34021907.04.2018 10:00FK Iskra Nováky0 : 0
340213 | 07.04.2018 12:00
34021307.04.2018 12:00FK Junior Kanianka4 : 0FK TJ Kúty
340214 | 08.04.2018 10:00
34021408.04.2018 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B2 : 1Spartak Myjava B
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
340220 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34022014.04.2018 10:00FK Iskra Nováky0 : 0
340221 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34022114.04.2018 10:000 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
340222 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34022214.04.2018 10:00FK Dubnica B5 : 0OK Častkovce
340223 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34022314.04.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
340226 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34022614.04.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava B1 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
340225 | 14.04.2018 12:00
34022514.04.2018 12:00FKS Nemšová6 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340227 | 15.04.2018 09:00
34022715.04.2018 09:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 7FK TJ Kúty
340224 | 15.04.2018 10:00
34022415.04.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza B3 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
340228 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34022821.04.2018 10:000 : 0FK TJ Kúty
340230 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34023021.04.2018 10:00FK Junior Kanianka4 : 0FKS Nemšová
340232 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34023221.04.2018 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340233 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34023321.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce1 : 1FK Dubnica B
340234 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34023421.04.2018 10:00OK Častkovce0 : 0
340235 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34023521.04.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 4FK Iskra Nováky
340229 | 22.04.2018 10:00
34022922.04.2018 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 4Spartak Myjava B
340231 | 22.04.2018 10:00
34023122.04.2018 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B2 : 2FC Baník Prievidza B
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
340236 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34023628.04.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 0
340237 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34023728.04.2018 10:00FK Iskra Nováky1 : 1OK Častkovce
340238 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34023828.04.2018 10:000 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
340240 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34024028.04.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340243 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34024328.04.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 1FK TJ Kúty
340242 | 28.04.2018 12:00
34024228.04.2018 12:00FKS Nemšová8 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
340239 | 29.04.2018 10:00
34023929.04.2018 10:00FK Dubnica B5 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340241 | 29.04.2018 10:00
34024129.04.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza B2 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
340244 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34024405.05.2018 10:000 : 0Spartak Myjava B
340246 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34024605.05.2018 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 3FC Baník Prievidza B
340247 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34024705.05.2018 10:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340249 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34024905.05.2018 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0
340250 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34025005.05.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce2 : 2FK Iskra Nováky
340251 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34025105.05.2018 10:00OK Častkovce2 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
340245 | 06.05.2018 10:00
34024506.05.2018 10:00FK TJ Kúty2 : 3FKS Nemšová
340248 | 06.05.2018 10:00
34024806.05.2018 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B0 : 6FK Dubnica B
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
340252 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34025212.05.2018 10:00OK Častkovce0 : 0
340253 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34025312.05.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 4TJ Tatran Horovce
340254 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34025412.05.2018 10:00FK Iskra Nováky1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340255 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34025512.05.2018 10:000 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340257 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34025712.05.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom8 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
340258 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34025812.05.2018 10:00FK TJ Kúty1 : 6FC Baník Prievidza B
340259 | 12.05.2018 12:00
34025912.05.2018 12:00FKS Nemšová1 : 2Spartak Myjava B
340256 | 13.05.2018 10:00
34025613.05.2018 10:00FK Dubnica B0 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
340260 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34026019.05.2018 10:000 : 0FKS Nemšová
340261 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34026119.05.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 0FC Baník Prievidza B
340262 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34026219.05.2018 10:00FK TJ Kúty6 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340263 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34026319.05.2018 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 7FK Dubnica B
340264 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34026419.05.2018 10:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0
340266 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34026619.05.2018 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
340267 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34026719.05.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce1 : 4OK Častkovce
340265 | 20.05.2018 10:00
34026520.05.2018 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B1 : 2FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
340269 | 24.05.2018 15:00
34026924.05.2018 15:00OK Častkovce2 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340268 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34026826.05.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce0 : 0
340270 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34027026.05.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340272 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34027226.05.2018 10:000 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
340273 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34027326.05.2018 10:00FK Dubnica B3 : 3FK TJ Kúty
340274 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34027426.05.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 0Spartak Myjava B
340275 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34027526.05.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza B7 : 3FKS Nemšová
340271 | 28.05.2018 16:30
34027128.05.2018 16:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
340282 | 31.05.2018 16:30
34028231.05.2018 16:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B2 : 4OK Častkovce
340276 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34027602.06.2018 10:000 : 0FC Baník Prievidza B
340278 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34027802.06.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 1FK Dubnica B
340279 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34027902.06.2018 10:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 0
340280 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34028002.06.2018 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 5FK Iskra Nováky
340283 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34028302.06.2018 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
340277 | 02.06.2018 12:00
34027702.06.2018 12:00FKS Nemšová8 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340281 | 02.06.2018 12:00
34028102.06.2018 12:00FK Junior Kanianka6 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
340290 | 06.06.2018 16:00
34029006.06.2018 16:00FK Dubnica B1 : 2FKS Nemšová
340284 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34028409.06.2018 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0
340286 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34028609.06.2018 10:00OK Častkovce1 : 6FK Junior Kanianka
340287 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34028709.06.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
340288 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34028809.06.2018 10:00FK Iskra Nováky4 : 2FK TJ Kúty
340289 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34028909.06.2018 10:000 : 0Spartak Myjava B
340291 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34029109.06.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0FC Baník Prievidza B
340285 | 10.06.2018 10:00
34028510.06.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Horovce1 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
340295 | 08.05.2018 10:00
34029508.05.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 2FK Iskra Nováky
340296 | 22.05.2018 16:00
34029622.05.2018 16:00FK TJ Kúty7 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
340297 | 05.06.2018 15:00
34029705.06.2018 15:00TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 6OK Častkovce
340293 | 13.06.2018 15:00
34029313.06.2018 15:00FC Baník Prievidza B7 : 1FK Dubnica B
340292 | 16.06.2018 10:00
34029216.06.2018 10:000 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340294 | 16.06.2018 10:00
34029416.06.2018 10:00FKS Nemšová0 : 0
340298 | 16.06.2018 12:00
34029816.06.2018 12:00FK Junior Kanianka7 : 2TJ Tatran Horovce
340299 | 17.06.2018 10:00
34029917.06.2018 10:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B2 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Tabuľka III. liga SŽ U15 SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom26203385:246314240
2FK Junior Kanianka26164682:275213130
3FC Baník Prievidza B26154789:304912100
4OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B26145761:48471180
5FK Iskra Nováky26129557:38451060
6FK Dubnica B26126863:4642930
7FK TJ Kúty261241079:6240810
8FKS Nemšová261121379:62357-40
9TJ Tatran Horovce26971056:57346-50
10OK Častkovce26871144:73315-80
11Spartak Myjava B26771229:50284-110
12ŠK LR CRYSTAL26541734:95193-200
13TJ Iskra Holíč26521923:84172-220
14TJ NAFTA GBELY26322129:114111-280