III. liga SŽ U15 SZ ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
340060 | 12.08.2017 10:00
340060 12.08.2017 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 0 : 0
340061 | 12.08.2017 10:00
340061 12.08.2017 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 12 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340062 | 12.08.2017 10:00
340062 12.08.2017 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Horovce
340063 | 12.08.2017 10:00
340063 12.08.2017 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 6 : 1 OK Častkovce
340066 | 12.08.2017 10:00
340066 12.08.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 0 : 0
340067 | 12.08.2017 10:00
340067 12.08.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 0 FK Dubnica B
340064 | 23.08.2017 15:00
340064 23.08.2017 15:00 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
340065 | 23.08.2017 18:00
340065 23.08.2017 18:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 4 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
340068 | 19.08.2017 10:00
340068 19.08.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Dubnica B
340069 | 19.08.2017 10:00
340069 19.08.2017 10:00 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340070 | 19.08.2017 10:00
340070 19.08.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza B
340073 | 19.08.2017 10:00
340073 19.08.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 4 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
340074 | 19.08.2017 10:00
340074 19.08.2017 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 3 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340071 | 19.08.2017 14:00
340071 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 FKS Nemšová
340075 | 20.08.2017 10:00
340075 20.08.2017 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 0 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
340072 | 31.10.2017 10:15
340072 31.10.2017 10:15 Spartak Myjava B 1 : 1 OK Častkovce
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
340076 | 26.08.2017 10:00
340076 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0
340078 | 26.08.2017 10:00
340078 26.08.2017 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 10 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340083 | 26.08.2017 10:00
340083 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica B 0 : 0
340080 | 26.08.2017 12:00
340080 26.08.2017 12:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 1 OK Častkovce
340081 | 27.08.2017 10:00
340081 27.08.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 0 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
340082 | 27.08.2017 10:00
340082 27.08.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
340077 | 07.09.2017 15:30
340077 07.09.2017 15:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340079 | 13.09.2017 15:30
340079 13.09.2017 15:30 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 4 TJ Tatran Horovce
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
340084 | 02.09.2017 10:00
340084 02.09.2017 10:00 0 : 0
340085 | 02.09.2017 10:00
340085 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 2 : 3 FK Dubnica B
340087 | 02.09.2017 10:00
340087 02.09.2017 10:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 9 FC Baník Prievidza B
340089 | 02.09.2017 10:00
340089 02.09.2017 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 5 Spartak Myjava B
340091 | 02.09.2017 13:00
340091 02.09.2017 13:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340086 | 02.09.2017 14:00
340086 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340090 | 03.09.2017 10:00
340090 03.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 7 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
340088 | 04.10.2017 14:30
340088 04.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 3 : 2 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
340092 | 09.09.2017 10:00
340092 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 0
340097 | 09.09.2017 10:00
340097 09.09.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 0 OK Častkovce
340099 | 09.09.2017 10:00
340099 09.09.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
340093 | 09.09.2017 12:00
340093 09.09.2017 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
340095 | 09.09.2017 12:00
340095 09.09.2017 12:00 FKS Nemšová 14 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340094 | 10.09.2017 10:00
340094 10.09.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340096 | 10.09.2017 10:00
340096 10.09.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 10 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340098 | 10.09.2017 10:00
340098 10.09.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica B 5 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
340100 | 16.09.2017 10:00
340100 16.09.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
340101 | 16.09.2017 10:00
340101 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0
340102 | 16.09.2017 10:00
340102 16.09.2017 10:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 6 FK Dubnica B
340103 | 16.09.2017 10:00
340103 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340106 | 16.09.2017 10:00
340106 16.09.2017 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 6 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340107 | 16.09.2017 10:00
340107 16.09.2017 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 8 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340104 | 16.09.2017 12:00
340104 16.09.2017 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 5 FC Baník Prievidza B
340105 | 17.09.2017 10:00
340105 17.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 6 : 1 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
340108 | 23.09.2017 10:00
340108 23.09.2017 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0
340109 | 23.09.2017 10:00
340109 23.09.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340112 | 23.09.2017 10:00
340112 23.09.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340114 | 23.09.2017 10:00
340114 23.09.2017 10:00 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
340115 | 23.09.2017 10:00
340115 23.09.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 3 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
340110 | 23.09.2017 12:00
340110 23.09.2017 12:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
340113 | 24.09.2017 10:00
340113 24.09.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica B 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Horovce
340111 | 18.10.2017 16:30
340111 18.10.2017 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza B 6 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
340116 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340116 30.09.2017 10:00 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
340117 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340117 30.09.2017 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
340118 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340118 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 0
340121 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340121 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza B
340122 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340122 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 2 FKS Nemšová
340123 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340123 30.09.2017 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340119 | 30.09.2017 12:00
340119 30.09.2017 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 2 FK Dubnica B
340120 | 01.10.2017 10:00
340120 01.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 3 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
340126 | 05.09.2017 14:48
340126 05.09.2017 14:48 FC Baník Prievidza B 6 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340124 | 07.10.2017 10:00
340124 07.10.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 0
340127 | 07.10.2017 10:00
340127 07.10.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
340129 | 07.10.2017 10:00
340129 07.10.2017 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340130 | 07.10.2017 10:00
340130 07.10.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Horovce
340125 | 07.10.2017 12:00
340125 07.10.2017 12:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
340131 | 07.10.2017 14:00
340131 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 5 OK Častkovce
340128 | 08.10.2017 10:00
340128 08.10.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica B 1 : 4 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
340132 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340132 14.10.2017 10:00 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
340133 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340133 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 5 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
340134 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340134 14.10.2017 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 4 FK Iskra Nováky
340135 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340135 14.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 0 : 0
340136 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340136 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 FK Dubnica B
340137 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340137 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 5 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340139 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340139 14.10.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 2 FKS Nemšová
340138 | 15.10.2017 14:30
340138 15.10.2017 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza B 1 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
340140 | 21.10.2017 10:00
340140 21.10.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0
340142 | 21.10.2017 10:00
340142 21.10.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340143 | 21.10.2017 10:00
340143 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica B 3 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340144 | 21.10.2017 10:00
340144 21.10.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
340145 | 21.10.2017 10:00
340145 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 2 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340147 | 21.10.2017 10:00
340147 21.10.2017 10:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340146 | 21.10.2017 14:00
340146 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340141 | 22.10.2017 10:00
340141 22.10.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 4 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
340154 | 25.10.2017 13:00
340154 25.10.2017 13:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 5 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340148 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340148 28.10.2017 10:00 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340149 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340149 28.10.2017 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 5 : 0 OK Častkovce
340152 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340152 28.10.2017 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 0
340153 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340153 28.10.2017 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 2 FK Dubnica B
340155 | 28.10.2017 12:00
340155 28.10.2017 12:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza B
340151 | 16.11.2017 17:00
340151 16.11.2017 17:00 FK Iskra Nováky 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
340150 | 25.11.2017 10:00
340150 25.11.2017 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
340156 | 04.11.2017 10:00
340156 04.11.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 0 : 0
340157 | 04.11.2017 10:00
340157 04.11.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 2 FKS Nemšová
340159 | 04.11.2017 10:00
340159 04.11.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340162 | 04.11.2017 10:00
340162 04.11.2017 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340163 | 04.11.2017 10:00
340163 04.11.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340161 | 04.11.2017 14:00
340161 04.11.2017 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
340158 | 05.11.2017 10:00
340158 05.11.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica B 2 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
340160 | 08.11.2017 15:00
340160 08.11.2017 15:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 10:00:00
340164 | 11.11.2017 10:00
340164 11.11.2017 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340166 | 11.11.2017 10:00
340166 11.11.2017 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 OK Častkovce
340167 | 11.11.2017 10:00
340167 11.11.2017 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
340168 | 11.11.2017 10:00
340168 11.11.2017 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 5 : 5 FK Iskra Nováky
340169 | 11.11.2017 10:00
340169 11.11.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 0
340170 | 11.11.2017 12:00
340170 11.11.2017 12:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 1 FK Dubnica B
340165 | 12.11.2017 10:00
340165 12.11.2017 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340171 | 12.11.2017 10:00
340171 12.11.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 1 : 4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 10:00:00
340179 | 17.11.2017 10:00
340179 17.11.2017 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340172 | 18.11.2017 10:00
340172 18.11.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0
340174 | 18.11.2017 10:00
340174 18.11.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
340175 | 18.11.2017 10:00
340175 18.11.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 3 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
340177 | 18.11.2017 10:00
340177 18.11.2017 10:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340178 | 18.11.2017 10:00
340178 18.11.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
340176 | 18.11.2017 14:00
340176 18.11.2017 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340173 | 19.11.2017 10:00
340173 19.11.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica B 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza B
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2018 10:00:00
340180 | 10.03.2018 10:00
340180 10.03.2018 10:00 0 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340182 | 10.03.2018 10:00
340182 10.03.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 6 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340185 | 10.03.2018 10:00
340185 10.03.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 3 : 1 FKS Nemšová
340186 | 10.03.2018 10:00
340186 10.03.2018 10:00 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza B
340187 | 18.04.2018 15:00
340187 18.04.2018 15:00 FK Dubnica B 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340183 | 01.05.2018 10:00
340183 01.05.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce 5 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
340184 | 01.05.2018 10:00
340184 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
340181 | 08.05.2018 12:00
340181 08.05.2018 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 4 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2018 10:00:00
340188 | 17.03.2018 10:00
340188 17.03.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica B 0 : 0
340189 | 17.03.2018 10:00
340189 17.03.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0
340192 | 03.04.2018 14:00
340192 03.04.2018 14:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
340193 | 03.04.2018 15:00
340193 03.04.2018 15:00 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Horovce
340195 | 03.04.2018 15:30
340195 03.04.2018 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340194 | 03.04.2018 17:00
340194 03.04.2018 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340190 | 04.04.2018 14:00
340190 04.04.2018 14:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 1 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
340191 | 08.05.2018 12:00
340191 08.05.2018 12:00 FKS Nemšová 7 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
340197 | 23.03.2018 15:00
340197 23.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 8 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340196 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340196 24.03.2018 10:00 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
340198 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340198 24.03.2018 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
340199 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340199 24.03.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 3 Spartak Myjava B
340200 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340200 24.03.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce 4 : 0 FKS Nemšová
340201 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340201 24.03.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza B
340202 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340202 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340203 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340203 24.03.2018 10:00 0 : 0 FK Dubnica B
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
340205 | 29.03.2018 14:00
340205 29.03.2018 14:00 FK Dubnica B 1 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
340207 | 30.03.2018 10:00
340207 30.03.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 6 : 1 OK Častkovce
340204 | 31.03.2018 10:00
340204 31.03.2018 10:00 0 : 0
340209 | 31.03.2018 10:00
340209 31.03.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 1 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340210 | 31.03.2018 10:00
340210 31.03.2018 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 3 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340211 | 31.03.2018 12:00
340211 31.03.2018 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 6 FK Junior Kanianka
340208 | 31.03.2018 13:00
340208 31.03.2018 13:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
340206 | 01.04.2018 10:00
340206 01.04.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 7 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
340212 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340212 07.04.2018 10:00 0 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340215 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340215 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 FKS Nemšová
340216 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340216 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza B
340217 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340217 07.04.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340218 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340218 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 2 FK Dubnica B
340219 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340219 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 0
340213 | 07.04.2018 12:00
340213 07.04.2018 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340214 | 08.04.2018 10:00
340214 08.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
340220 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340220 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 0
340221 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340221 14.04.2018 10:00 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
340222 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340222 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica B 5 : 0 OK Častkovce
340223 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340223 14.04.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340226 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340226 14.04.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 1 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
340225 | 14.04.2018 12:00
340225 14.04.2018 12:00 FKS Nemšová 6 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340227 | 15.04.2018 09:00
340227 15.04.2018 09:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 7 FK TJ Kúty
340224 | 15.04.2018 10:00
340224 15.04.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 3 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
340228 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340228 21.04.2018 10:00 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340230 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340230 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 0 FKS Nemšová
340232 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340232 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340233 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340233 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 1 FK Dubnica B
340234 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340234 21.04.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 0
340235 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340235 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 4 FK Iskra Nováky
340229 | 22.04.2018 10:00
340229 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 4 Spartak Myjava B
340231 | 22.04.2018 10:00
340231 22.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 2 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza B
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
340236 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340236 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0
340237 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340237 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 1 OK Častkovce
340238 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340238 28.04.2018 10:00 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340240 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340240 28.04.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340243 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340243 28.04.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
340242 | 28.04.2018 12:00
340242 28.04.2018 12:00 FKS Nemšová 8 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340239 | 29.04.2018 10:00
340239 29.04.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica B 5 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340241 | 29.04.2018 10:00
340241 29.04.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 2 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
340244 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340244 05.05.2018 10:00 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340246 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340246 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza B
340247 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340247 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340249 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340249 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0
340250 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340250 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 : 2 FK Iskra Nováky
340251 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340251 05.05.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
340245 | 06.05.2018 10:00
340245 06.05.2018 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 3 FKS Nemšová
340248 | 06.05.2018 10:00
340248 06.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 0 : 6 FK Dubnica B
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
340252 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340252 12.05.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 0
340253 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340253 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 4 TJ Tatran Horovce
340254 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340254 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340255 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340255 12.05.2018 10:00 0 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340257 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340257 12.05.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340258 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340258 12.05.2018 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 6 FC Baník Prievidza B
340259 | 12.05.2018 12:00
340259 12.05.2018 12:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
340256 | 13.05.2018 10:00
340256 13.05.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica B 0 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
340260 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340260 19.05.2018 10:00 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
340261 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340261 19.05.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza B
340262 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340262 19.05.2018 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 6 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340263 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340263 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 7 FK Dubnica B
340264 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340264 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0
340266 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340266 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
340267 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340267 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 4 OK Častkovce
340265 | 20.05.2018 10:00
340265 20.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 1 : 2 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
340269 | 24.05.2018 15:00
340269 24.05.2018 15:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340268 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340268 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 0
340270 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340270 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340272 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340272 26.05.2018 10:00 0 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340273 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340273 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica B 3 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
340274 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340274 26.05.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340275 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340275 26.05.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 7 : 3 FKS Nemšová
340271 | 28.05.2018 16:30
340271 28.05.2018 16:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
340282 | 31.05.2018 16:30
340282 31.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 2 : 4 OK Častkovce
340276 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340276 02.06.2018 10:00 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza B
340278 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340278 02.06.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 1 FK Dubnica B
340279 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340279 02.06.2018 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0
340280 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340280 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 5 FK Iskra Nováky
340283 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340283 02.06.2018 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Horovce
340277 | 02.06.2018 12:00
340277 02.06.2018 12:00 FKS Nemšová 8 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340281 | 02.06.2018 12:00
340281 02.06.2018 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 6 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
340290 | 06.06.2018 16:00
340290 06.06.2018 16:00 FK Dubnica B 1 : 2 FKS Nemšová
340284 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340284 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0
340286 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340286 09.06.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 6 FK Junior Kanianka
340287 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340287 09.06.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340288 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340288 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 4 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
340289 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340289 09.06.2018 10:00 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340291 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340291 09.06.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza B
340285 | 10.06.2018 10:00
340285 10.06.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
340295 | 08.05.2018 10:00
340295 08.05.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 2 FK Iskra Nováky
340296 | 22.05.2018 16:00
340296 22.05.2018 16:00 FK TJ Kúty 7 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
340297 | 05.06.2018 15:00
340297 05.06.2018 15:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 6 OK Častkovce
340293 | 13.06.2018 15:00
340293 13.06.2018 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 7 : 1 FK Dubnica B
340292 | 16.06.2018 10:00
340292 16.06.2018 10:00 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340294 | 16.06.2018 10:00
340294 16.06.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0
340298 | 16.06.2018 12:00
340298 16.06.2018 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 7 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
340299 | 17.06.2018 10:00
340299 17.06.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Tabuľka III. liga SŽ U15 SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 26 20 3 3 85:24 63 14 24 0
2 FK Junior Kanianka 26 16 4 6 82:27 52 13 13 0
3 FC Baník Prievidza B 26 15 4 7 89:30 49 12 10 0
4 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 26 14 5 7 61:48 47 11 8 0
5 FK Iskra Nováky 26 12 9 5 57:38 45 10 6 0
6 FK Dubnica B 26 12 6 8 63:46 42 9 3 0
7 FK TJ Kúty 26 12 4 10 79:62 40 8 1 0
8 FKS Nemšová 26 11 2 13 79:62 35 7 -4 0
9 TJ Tatran Horovce 26 9 7 10 56:57 34 6 -5 0
10 OK Častkovce 26 8 7 11 44:73 31 5 -8 0
11 Spartak Myjava B 26 7 7 12 29:50 28 4 -11 0
12 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 26 5 4 17 34:95 19 3 -20 0
13 TJ Iskra Holíč 26 5 2 19 23:84 17 2 -22 0
14 TJ NAFTA GBELY 26 3 2 21 29:114 11 1 -28 0