III. liga MŽ U13 SZ ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 12:00:00
340307 | 12.08.2017 10:00
340307 12.08.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 11 : 1 FK Dubnica B
340300 | 12.08.2017 12:00
340300 12.08.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 0 : 0
340301 | 12.08.2017 12:00
340301 12.08.2017 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 7 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340302 | 12.08.2017 12:00
340302 12.08.2017 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340303 | 12.08.2017 12:00
340303 12.08.2017 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 4 : 0 OK Častkovce
340306 | 12.08.2017 12:00
340306 12.08.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 0 : 0
340305 | 23.08.2017 16:00
340305 23.08.2017 16:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 5 FK Iskra Nováky
340304 | 23.08.2017 17:00
340304 23.08.2017 17:00 Spartak Myjava B 8 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 12:00:00
340308 | 19.08.2017 12:00
340308 19.08.2017 12:00 0 : 0 FK Dubnica B
340309 | 19.08.2017 12:00
340309 19.08.2017 12:00 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340310 | 19.08.2017 12:00
340310 19.08.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 8 FC Baník Prievidza B
340311 | 19.08.2017 12:00
340311 19.08.2017 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 1 FKS Nemšová
340313 | 19.08.2017 12:00
340313 19.08.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 8 FK TJ Kúty
340314 | 19.08.2017 12:00
340314 19.08.2017 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 15 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340315 | 20.08.2017 12:00
340315 20.08.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 6 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
340312 | 31.10.2017 12:00
340312 31.10.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 1 : 1 OK Častkovce
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
340320 | 26.08.2017 10:00
340320 26.08.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 3 OK Častkovce
340316 | 26.08.2017 12:00
340316 26.08.2017 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0
340318 | 26.08.2017 12:00
340318 26.08.2017 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 16 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340323 | 26.08.2017 12:00
340323 26.08.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica B 0 : 0
340321 | 27.08.2017 12:00
340321 27.08.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
340322 | 27.08.2017 12:00
340322 27.08.2017 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
340317 | 07.09.2017 17:30
340317 07.09.2017 17:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 14 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340319 | 13.09.2017 17:30
340319 13.09.2017 17:30 Spartak Myjava B 8 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
340324 | 02.09.2017 12:00
340324 02.09.2017 12:00 0 : 0
340325 | 02.09.2017 12:00
340325 02.09.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 2 : 7 FK Dubnica B
340326 | 02.09.2017 12:00
340326 02.09.2017 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340327 | 02.09.2017 12:00
340327 02.09.2017 12:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza B
340329 | 02.09.2017 12:00
340329 02.09.2017 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 8 Spartak Myjava B
340331 | 02.09.2017 15:00
340331 02.09.2017 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 6 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340330 | 03.09.2017 12:00
340330 03.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 3 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
340328 | 04.10.2017 16:30
340328 04.10.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 11 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
340335 | 09.09.2017 10:00
340335 09.09.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 8 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340332 | 09.09.2017 12:00
340332 09.09.2017 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 0
340337 | 09.09.2017 12:00
340337 09.09.2017 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 6 OK Častkovce
340339 | 09.09.2017 12:00
340339 09.09.2017 12:00 0 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
340333 | 09.09.2017 14:00
340333 09.09.2017 14:00 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
340334 | 10.09.2017 12:00
340334 10.09.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 5 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340336 | 10.09.2017 12:00
340336 10.09.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 11 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340338 | 10.09.2017 12:00
340338 10.09.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica B 10 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
340344 | 16.09.2017 10:00
340344 16.09.2017 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 16 FC Baník Prievidza B
340340 | 16.09.2017 12:00
340340 16.09.2017 12:00 0 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
340341 | 16.09.2017 12:00
340341 16.09.2017 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0
340342 | 16.09.2017 12:00
340342 16.09.2017 12:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 2 FK Dubnica B
340343 | 16.09.2017 12:00
340343 16.09.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340346 | 16.09.2017 12:00
340346 16.09.2017 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
340347 | 16.09.2017 12:00
340347 16.09.2017 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 6 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340345 | 17.09.2017 12:00
340345 17.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 1 : 3 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
340350 | 23.09.2017 10:00
340350 23.09.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
340348 | 23.09.2017 12:00
340348 23.09.2017 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0
340349 | 23.09.2017 12:00
340349 23.09.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 5 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340352 | 23.09.2017 12:00
340352 23.09.2017 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340354 | 23.09.2017 12:00
340354 23.09.2017 12:00 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
340355 | 23.09.2017 12:00
340355 23.09.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 4 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
340353 | 24.09.2017 12:00
340353 24.09.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica B 7 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340351 | 18.10.2017 15:00
340351 18.10.2017 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 4 : 6 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
340359 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340359 30.09.2017 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 6 : 2 FK Dubnica B
340356 | 30.09.2017 12:00
340356 30.09.2017 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
340357 | 30.09.2017 12:00
340357 30.09.2017 12:00 OK Častkovce 6 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
340358 | 30.09.2017 12:00
340358 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 0
340361 | 30.09.2017 12:00
340361 30.09.2017 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza B
340362 | 30.09.2017 12:00
340362 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 7 : 0 FKS Nemšová
340363 | 30.09.2017 12:00
340363 30.09.2017 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 7 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340360 | 01.10.2017 12:00
340360 01.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 13 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
340366 | 05.09.2017 16:30
340366 05.09.2017 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza B 0 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340365 | 07.10.2017 10:00
340365 07.10.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340367 | 07.10.2017 10:00
340367 07.10.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 9 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
340364 | 07.10.2017 12:00
340364 07.10.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 0
340369 | 07.10.2017 12:00
340369 07.10.2017 12:00 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340370 | 07.10.2017 12:00
340370 07.10.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
340371 | 07.10.2017 12:00
340371 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 9 OK Častkovce
340368 | 08.10.2017 12:00
340368 08.10.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica B 6 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
340372 | 14.10.2017 12:00
340372 14.10.2017 12:00 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
340373 | 14.10.2017 12:00
340373 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
340374 | 14.10.2017 12:00
340374 14.10.2017 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 9 FK Iskra Nováky
340375 | 14.10.2017 12:00
340375 14.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 0 : 0
340376 | 14.10.2017 12:00
340376 14.10.2017 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 FK Dubnica B
340377 | 14.10.2017 12:00
340377 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 6 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340379 | 14.10.2017 12:00
340379 14.10.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 1 : 5 FKS Nemšová
340378 | 15.10.2017 16:30
340378 15.10.2017 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza B 7 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
340380 | 21.10.2017 12:00
340380 21.10.2017 12:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0
340382 | 21.10.2017 12:00
340382 21.10.2017 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340383 | 21.10.2017 12:00
340383 21.10.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica B 1 : 5 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340384 | 21.10.2017 12:00
340384 21.10.2017 12:00 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
340385 | 21.10.2017 12:00
340385 21.10.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 11 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340386 | 21.10.2017 12:00
340386 21.10.2017 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340387 | 21.10.2017 12:00
340387 21.10.2017 12:00 OK Častkovce 8 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
340381 | 22.10.2017 12:00
340381 22.10.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 13 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
340394 | 25.10.2017 15:00
340394 25.10.2017 15:00 Spartak Myjava B 3 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340395 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340395 28.10.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza B
340388 | 28.10.2017 12:00
340388 28.10.2017 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340389 | 28.10.2017 12:00
340389 28.10.2017 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 11 OK Častkovce
340392 | 28.10.2017 12:00
340392 28.10.2017 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 0
340393 | 28.10.2017 12:00
340393 28.10.2017 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 3 FK Dubnica B
340391 | 16.11.2017 15:30
340391 16.11.2017 15:30 FK Iskra Nováky 5 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
340390 | 25.11.2017 11:45
340390 25.11.2017 11:45 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 7 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 12:00:00
340396 | 04.11.2017 12:00
340396 04.11.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 0 : 0
340397 | 04.11.2017 12:00
340397 04.11.2017 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 2 FKS Nemšová
340399 | 04.11.2017 12:00
340399 04.11.2017 12:00 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340401 | 04.11.2017 12:00
340401 04.11.2017 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
340402 | 04.11.2017 12:00
340402 04.11.2017 12:00 OK Častkovce 9 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340403 | 04.11.2017 12:00
340403 04.11.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 3 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340398 | 05.11.2017 12:00
340398 05.11.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica B 3 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340400 | 08.11.2017 17:00
340400 08.11.2017 17:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 6 TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 12:00:00
340410 | 11.11.2017 10:00
340410 11.11.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 7 : 0 FK Dubnica B
340404 | 11.11.2017 12:00
340404 11.11.2017 12:00 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340406 | 11.11.2017 12:00
340406 11.11.2017 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 5 OK Častkovce
340407 | 11.11.2017 12:00
340407 11.11.2017 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 11 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
340408 | 11.11.2017 12:00
340408 11.11.2017 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 2 FK Iskra Nováky
340409 | 11.11.2017 12:00
340409 11.11.2017 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 0
340405 | 12.11.2017 12:00
340405 12.11.2017 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 6 : 4 TJ Tatran Horovce
340411 | 12.11.2017 12:00
340411 12.11.2017 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 5 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 12:00:00
340419 | 17.11.2017 12:00
340419 17.11.2017 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 5 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340412 | 18.11.2017 12:00
340412 18.11.2017 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0
340414 | 18.11.2017 12:00
340414 18.11.2017 12:00 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
340415 | 18.11.2017 12:00
340415 18.11.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 8 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340416 | 18.11.2017 12:00
340416 18.11.2017 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
340417 | 18.11.2017 12:00
340417 18.11.2017 12:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 4 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340418 | 18.11.2017 12:00
340418 18.11.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 5 FK Junior Kanianka
340413 | 19.11.2017 12:00
340413 19.11.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica B 4 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza B
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2018 12:00:00
340420 | 10.03.2018 12:00
340420 10.03.2018 12:00 0 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340422 | 10.03.2018 12:00
340422 10.03.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 6 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340425 | 10.03.2018 12:00
340425 10.03.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
340426 | 10.03.2018 12:00
340426 10.03.2018 12:00 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza B
340427 | 18.04.2018 17:00
340427 18.04.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica B 8 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340423 | 01.05.2018 12:00
340423 01.05.2018 12:00 OK Častkovce 5 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340424 | 01.05.2018 12:00
340424 01.05.2018 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 9 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
340421 | 08.05.2018 10:00
340421 08.05.2018 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2018 12:00:00
340428 | 17.03.2018 12:00
340428 17.03.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica B 0 : 0
340429 | 17.03.2018 12:00
340429 17.03.2018 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0
340434 | 03.04.2018 15:00
340434 03.04.2018 15:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340432 | 03.04.2018 16:00
340432 03.04.2018 16:00 OK Častkovce 5 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340433 | 03.04.2018 17:00
340433 03.04.2018 17:00 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
340435 | 03.04.2018 17:00
340435 03.04.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 11 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340430 | 04.04.2018 16:00
340430 04.04.2018 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 1 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
340431 | 08.05.2018 10:00
340431 08.05.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 11 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
340437 | 23.03.2018 17:00
340437 23.03.2018 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 2 : 4 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340436 | 24.03.2018 12:00
340436 24.03.2018 12:00 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
340438 | 24.03.2018 12:00
340438 24.03.2018 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 6 FK TJ Kúty
340439 | 24.03.2018 12:00
340439 24.03.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
340440 | 24.03.2018 12:00
340440 24.03.2018 12:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
340441 | 24.03.2018 12:00
340441 24.03.2018 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 15 FC Baník Prievidza B
340442 | 24.03.2018 12:00
340442 24.03.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 7 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340443 | 24.03.2018 12:00
340443 24.03.2018 12:00 0 : 0 FK Dubnica B
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
340445 | 29.03.2018 16:00
340445 29.03.2018 16:00 FK Dubnica B 7 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
340447 | 30.03.2018 12:00
340447 30.03.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 5 : 2 OK Častkovce
340448 | 31.03.2018 11:00
340448 31.03.2018 11:00 FKS Nemšová 8 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340444 | 31.03.2018 12:00
340444 31.03.2018 12:00 0 : 0
340449 | 31.03.2018 12:00
340449 31.03.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 6 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340450 | 31.03.2018 12:00
340450 31.03.2018 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 12 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340451 | 31.03.2018 14:00
340451 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 12 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
340446 | 01.04.2018 12:00
340446 01.04.2018 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
340452 | 07.04.2018 12:00
340452 07.04.2018 12:00 0 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340455 | 07.04.2018 12:00
340455 07.04.2018 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 5 FKS Nemšová
340456 | 07.04.2018 12:00
340456 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 13 FC Baník Prievidza B
340457 | 07.04.2018 12:00
340457 07.04.2018 12:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340458 | 07.04.2018 12:00
340458 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 5 FK Dubnica B
340459 | 07.04.2018 12:00
340459 07.04.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 0
340453 | 07.04.2018 14:00
340453 07.04.2018 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
340454 | 08.04.2018 12:00
340454 08.04.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 0 : 11 Spartak Myjava B
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
340465 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340465 14.04.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 16 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340460 | 14.04.2018 12:00
340460 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 0
340461 | 14.04.2018 12:00
340461 14.04.2018 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
340462 | 14.04.2018 12:00
340462 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica B 5 : 1 OK Častkovce
340463 | 14.04.2018 12:00
340463 14.04.2018 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340466 | 14.04.2018 12:00
340466 14.04.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 5 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
340467 | 15.04.2018 11:00
340467 15.04.2018 11:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 11 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340464 | 15.04.2018 12:00
340464 15.04.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 8 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
340468 | 21.04.2018 12:00
340468 21.04.2018 12:00 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340470 | 21.04.2018 12:00
340470 21.04.2018 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 9 FKS Nemšová
340472 | 21.04.2018 12:00
340472 21.04.2018 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340473 | 21.04.2018 12:00
340473 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 3 : 5 FK Dubnica B
340474 | 21.04.2018 12:00
340474 21.04.2018 12:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 0
340475 | 21.04.2018 12:00
340475 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 10 FK Iskra Nováky
340469 | 22.04.2018 12:00
340469 22.04.2018 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 13 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340471 | 22.04.2018 12:00
340471 22.04.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 7 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza B
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
340482 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340482 28.04.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 4 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340476 | 28.04.2018 12:00
340476 28.04.2018 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0
340477 | 28.04.2018 12:00
340477 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 3 OK Častkovce
340478 | 28.04.2018 12:00
340478 28.04.2018 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340480 | 28.04.2018 12:00
340480 28.04.2018 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 14 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340483 | 28.04.2018 12:00
340483 28.04.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 3 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
340481 | 29.04.2018 12:00
340481 29.04.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 15 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
340479 | 29.04.2018 12:30
340479 29.04.2018 12:30 FK Dubnica B 4 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
340484 | 05.05.2018 12:00
340484 05.05.2018 12:00 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340486 | 05.05.2018 12:00
340486 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza B
340487 | 05.05.2018 12:00
340487 05.05.2018 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340489 | 05.05.2018 12:00
340489 05.05.2018 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0
340490 | 05.05.2018 12:00
340490 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 6 FK Iskra Nováky
340491 | 05.05.2018 12:00
340491 05.05.2018 12:00 OK Častkovce 13 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
340485 | 06.05.2018 12:00
340485 06.05.2018 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 4 FKS Nemšová
340488 | 06.05.2018 12:00
340488 06.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 1 : 6 FK Dubnica B
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
340499 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340499 12.05.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
340492 | 12.05.2018 12:00
340492 12.05.2018 12:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 0
340493 | 12.05.2018 12:00
340493 12.05.2018 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340494 | 12.05.2018 12:00
340494 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 7 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340495 | 12.05.2018 12:00
340495 12.05.2018 12:00 0 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340497 | 12.05.2018 12:00
340497 12.05.2018 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 5 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340498 | 12.05.2018 12:00
340498 12.05.2018 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 11 FC Baník Prievidza B
340496 | 13.05.2018 12:00
340496 13.05.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica B 7 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
340500 | 19.05.2018 12:00
340500 19.05.2018 12:00 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
340501 | 19.05.2018 12:00
340501 19.05.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 7 FC Baník Prievidza B
340502 | 19.05.2018 12:00
340502 19.05.2018 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 4 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340503 | 19.05.2018 12:00
340503 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 7 : 1 FK Dubnica B
340504 | 19.05.2018 12:00
340504 19.05.2018 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0
340506 | 19.05.2018 12:00
340506 19.05.2018 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
340507 | 19.05.2018 12:00
340507 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 15 OK Častkovce
340505 | 20.05.2018 12:00
340505 20.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 3 : 13 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
340509 | 24.05.2018 17:00
340509 24.05.2018 17:00 OK Častkovce 10 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
340508 | 26.05.2018 12:00
340508 26.05.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 0
340510 | 26.05.2018 12:00
340510 26.05.2018 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 8 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
340512 | 26.05.2018 12:00
340512 26.05.2018 12:00 0 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340513 | 26.05.2018 12:00
340513 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Dubnica B 8 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340514 | 26.05.2018 12:00
340514 26.05.2018 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 7 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340515 | 26.05.2018 12:00
340515 26.05.2018 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 2 : 1 FKS Nemšová
340511 | 28.05.2018 18:00
340511 28.05.2018 18:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 3 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
340522 | 31.05.2018 18:10
340522 31.05.2018 18:10 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 0 : 8 OK Častkovce
340517 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340517 02.06.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 6 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340516 | 02.06.2018 12:00
340516 02.06.2018 12:00 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza B
340518 | 02.06.2018 12:00
340518 02.06.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 4 : 0 FK Dubnica B
340519 | 02.06.2018 12:00
340519 02.06.2018 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0
340520 | 02.06.2018 12:00
340520 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 3 FK Iskra Nováky
340523 | 02.06.2018 12:00
340523 02.06.2018 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
340521 | 02.06.2018 14:00
340521 02.06.2018 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
340530 | 06.06.2018 18:00
340530 06.06.2018 18:00 FK Dubnica B 4 : 0 FKS Nemšová
340524 | 09.06.2018 12:00
340524 09.06.2018 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0
340526 | 09.06.2018 12:00
340526 09.06.2018 12:00 OK Častkovce 6 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
340527 | 09.06.2018 12:00
340527 09.06.2018 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 4 TJ NAFTA GBELY
340528 | 09.06.2018 12:00
340528 09.06.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 9 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
340529 | 09.06.2018 12:00
340529 09.06.2018 12:00 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
340531 | 09.06.2018 12:00
340531 09.06.2018 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 9 FC Baník Prievidza B
340525 | 10.06.2018 12:00
340525 10.06.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 7 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
340535 | 08.05.2018 12:00
340535 08.05.2018 12:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 15 FK Iskra Nováky
340536 | 22.05.2018 18:00
340536 22.05.2018 18:00 FK TJ Kúty 7 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
340537 | 05.06.2018 17:00
340537 05.06.2018 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 4 OK Častkovce
340533 | 13.06.2018 17:00
340533 13.06.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza B 2 : 3 FK Dubnica B
340538 | 16.06.2018 10:00
340538 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Horovce
340532 | 16.06.2018 12:00
340532 16.06.2018 12:00 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
340534 | 16.06.2018 12:00
340534 16.06.2018 12:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0
340539 | 17.06.2018 12:00
340539 17.06.2018 12:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Tabuľka III. liga MŽ U13 SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ NAFTA GBELY 26 23 1 2 169:20 70 14 31 0
2 FC Baník Prievidza B 26 20 1 5 175:38 61 13 22 0
3 OK Častkovce 26 19 2 5 140:35 59 12 20 0
4 FK Dubnica B 26 18 1 7 109:60 55 11 16 0
5 FK Iskra Nováky 26 16 3 7 128:58 51 10 12 0
6 FKS Nemšová 26 15 3 8 118:43 48 9 9 0
7 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 26 10 4 12 85:88 34 8 -5 0
8 FK TJ Kúty 26 11 1 14 85:96 34 7 -5 0
9 TJ Iskra Holíč 26 10 2 14 46:129 32 6 -7 0
10 Spartak Myjava B 26 9 4 13 68:113 31 5 -8 0
11 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom B 26 10 1 15 86:158 31 4 -8 0
12 FK Junior Kanianka 26 2 6 18 35:124 12 3 -27 0
13 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 26 3 2 21 27:173 11 2 -28 0
14 TJ Tatran Horovce 26 0 1 25 22:158 1 1 -38 0