Prípravka - U09 - ZsFZ


skupina B
Kolo 1 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
341989 | 09.09.2017 10:00
341989 09.09.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 8 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
341992 | 09.09.2017 10:00
341992 09.09.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 13 FC Slovan Hlohovec
341991 | 10.09.2017 10:00
341991 10.09.2017 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 14 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
341990 | 10.09.2017 13:30
341990 10.09.2017 13:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 9 Spartak Myjava
Kolo 2 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
341996 | 15.09.2017 10:00
341996 15.09.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 9 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
341995 | 16.09.2017 10:00
341995 16.09.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
341993 | 17.09.2017 10:00
341993 17.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
341994 | 09.10.2017 14:30
341994 09.10.2017 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 5 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 3 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
341998 | 23.09.2017 15:00
341998 23.09.2017 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 9 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
342000 | 24.09.2017 10:00
342000 24.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 18 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
341997 | 24.09.2017 13:30
341997 24.09.2017 13:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 5 MŠK Považská Bystrica
341999 | 29.09.2017 14:00
341999 29.09.2017 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
Kolo 4 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
342004 | 30.09.2017 10:00
342004 30.09.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 7 : 1 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
342001 | 01.10.2017 10:00
342001 01.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 15 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
342002 | 01.10.2017 10:00
342002 01.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 1 Spartak Myjava
342003 | 01.10.2017 10:00
342003 01.10.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 9 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 5 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
342006 | 07.10.2017 10:00
342006 07.10.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 4 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
342007 | 08.10.2017 10:00
342007 08.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 7 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
342008 | 08.10.2017 10:00
342008 08.10.2017 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava
342005 | 08.10.2017 15:00
342005 08.10.2017 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 6 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
342009 | 14.10.2017 10:00
342009 14.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
342012 | 14.10.2017 10:00
342012 14.10.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
342010 | 16.10.2017 16:30
342010 16.10.2017 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 9 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
342011 | 15.04.2018 10:00
342011 15.04.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 7 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
342013 | 21.10.2017 10:00
342013 21.10.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 6 MŠK Považská Bystrica
342016 | 21.10.2017 14:30
342016 21.10.2017 14:30 Spartak Myjava 1 : 6 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
342014 | 22.10.2017 10:00
342014 22.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 9 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
342015 | 22.10.2017 10:00
342015 22.10.2017 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 15 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 8 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
342017 | 22.04.2018 10:00
342017 22.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 8 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
342018 | 22.04.2018 10:00
342018 22.04.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 2 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
342019 | 22.04.2018 10:00
342019 22.04.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 8 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
342020 | 22.04.2018 10:00
342020 22.04.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 9 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
342022 | 26.04.2018 17:00
342022 26.04.2018 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 6 : 5 FK Junior Kanianka
342021 | 29.04.2018 10:00
342021 29.04.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
342024 | 29.04.2018 13:45
342024 29.04.2018 13:45 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 5 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
342023 | 08.05.2018 10:00
342023 08.05.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
Kolo 10 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
342026 | 05.05.2018 10:00
342026 05.05.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 21 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
342027 | 05.05.2018 10:00
342027 05.05.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
342025 | 06.05.2018 14:00
342025 06.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 1 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
342028 | 10.05.2018 17:00
342028 10.05.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 6 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 11 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
342031 | 12.05.2018 10:00
342031 12.05.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 9 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
342032 | 12.05.2018 10:00
342032 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 : 4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
342030 | 13.05.2018 10:00
342030 13.05.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 7 FC Slovan Hlohovec
342029 | 14.05.2018 17:00
342029 14.05.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 5 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 12 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
342036 | 01.05.2018 10:30
342036 01.05.2018 10:30 Spartak Myjava 7 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
342033 | 19.05.2018 15:00
342033 19.05.2018 15:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
342034 | 20.05.2018 10:00
342034 20.05.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
342035 | 25.05.2018 17:00
342035 25.05.2018 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 13 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
342038 | 26.05.2018 10:00
342038 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
342040 | 26.05.2018 10:00
342040 26.05.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
342037 | 27.05.2018 10:00
342037 27.05.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
342039 | 30.05.2018 17:00
342039 30.05.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 14 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
342042 | 02.06.2018 10:00
342042 02.06.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
342044 | 02.06.2018 10:00
342044 02.06.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   Spartak Myjava
342041 | 03.06.2018 10:00
342041 03.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
342043 | 03.06.2018 10:00
342043 03.06.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Junior Kanianka
Tabuľka Prípravka - U09 - ZsFZ - skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 11 11 0 0 100:7 33 8 18 0
2 FC Slovan Hlohovec 10 9 0 1 63:14 27 7 9 0
3 MŠK Považská Bystrica 12 8 0 4 44:25 24 6 6 0
4 Spartak Myjava 12 5 3 4 32:31 18 5 0 0
5 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 4 0 7 49:53 12 4 -3 0
6 FK TEMPO Partizánske 12 3 2 7 22:58 11 3 -7 0
7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 12 3 1 8 36:68 10 2 -8 0
8 FK Junior Kanianka 12 0 0 12 20:110 0 1 -18 0