V. liga Juh ZsFZ


V. liga Juh ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
393415 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393415 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393416 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393416 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393417 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393417 05.08.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393418 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393418 05.08.2018 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393419 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393419 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393420 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393420 05.08.2018 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393421 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393421 05.08.2018 17:00 SC Čenkovce   :   FK Vlčany
393422 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393422 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   TJ Lehnice
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
393423 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393423 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ Lehnice
393424 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393424 12.08.2018 17:00 FK Vlčany   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393425 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393425 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   SC Čenkovce
393426 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393426 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393427 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393427 12.08.2018 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   ŠK Váhovce
393428 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393428 12.08.2018 17:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393429 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393429 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393430 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393430 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
393431 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393431 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393432 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393432 19.08.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393433 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393433 19.08.2018 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393434 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393434 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393435 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393435 19.08.2018 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393436 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393436 19.08.2018 17:00 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393437 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393437 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393438 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393438 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Lehnice   :   FK Vlčany
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
393443 | 25.08.2018 15:00
393443 25.08.2018 15:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393442 | 25.08.2018 16:00
393442 25.08.2018 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   SC Čenkovce
393439 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393439 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   FK Vlčany
393440 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393440 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ Lehnice
393441 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393441 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393444 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393444 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   ŠK Váhovce
393445 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393445 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393446 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393446 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
393447 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393447 02.09.2018 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393448 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393448 02.09.2018 16:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393449 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393449 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393450 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393450 02.09.2018 16:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393451 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393451 02.09.2018 16:00 SC Čenkovce   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393452 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393452 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393453 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393453 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393454 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393454 02.09.2018 16:00 FK Vlčany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
393455 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393455 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393456 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393456 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   FK Vlčany
393457 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393457 09.09.2018 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Lehnice
393458 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393458 09.09.2018 16:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393459 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393459 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   SC Čenkovce
393460 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393460 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393461 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393461 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   ŠK Váhovce
393462 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393462 09.09.2018 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
393463 | 16.09.2018 15:00
393463 16.09.2018 15:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393464 | 16.09.2018 15:00
393464 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393465 | 16.09.2018 15:00
393465 16.09.2018 15:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393466 | 16.09.2018 15:00
393466 16.09.2018 15:00 SC Čenkovce   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393467 | 16.09.2018 15:00
393467 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393468 | 16.09.2018 15:00
393468 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Lehnice   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393469 | 16.09.2018 15:00
393469 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Vlčany   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393470 | 16.09.2018 15:00
393470 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
393471 | 23.09.2018 15:00
393471 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393472 | 23.09.2018 15:00
393472 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393473 | 23.09.2018 15:00
393473 23.09.2018 15:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   FK Vlčany
393474 | 23.09.2018 15:00
393474 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   TJ Lehnice
393475 | 23.09.2018 15:00
393475 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393476 | 23.09.2018 15:00
393476 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   SC Čenkovce
393477 | 23.09.2018 15:00
393477 23.09.2018 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393478 | 23.09.2018 15:00
393478 23.09.2018 15:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   ŠK Váhovce
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
393479 | 30.09.2018 15:00
393479 30.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393480 | 30.09.2018 15:00
393480 30.09.2018 15:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393481 | 30.09.2018 15:00
393481 30.09.2018 15:00 SC Čenkovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393482 | 30.09.2018 15:00
393482 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393483 | 30.09.2018 15:00
393483 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Lehnice   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393484 | 30.09.2018 15:00
393484 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Vlčany   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393485 | 30.09.2018 15:00
393485 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393486 | 30.09.2018 15:00
393486 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
393487 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393487 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393488 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393488 07.10.2018 14:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393489 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393489 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393490 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393490 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FK Vlčany
393491 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393491 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Lehnice
393492 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393492 07.10.2018 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393493 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393493 07.10.2018 14:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   SC Čenkovce
393494 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393494 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
393495 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393495 14.10.2018 14:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393496 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393496 14.10.2018 14:30 SC Čenkovce   :   ŠK Váhovce
393497 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393497 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393498 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393498 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Lehnice   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393499 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393499 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Vlčany   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393500 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393500 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393501 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393501 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393502 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393502 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
393503 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393503 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393504 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393504 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393505 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393505 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393506 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393506 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393507 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393507 21.10.2018 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Vlčany
393508 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393508 21.10.2018 14:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ Lehnice
393509 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393509 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393510 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393510 21.10.2018 14:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   SC Čenkovce
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
393511 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393511 28.10.2018 14:00 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393512 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393512 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393513 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393513 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Lehnice   :   ŠK Váhovce
393514 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393514 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Vlčany   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393515 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393515 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393516 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393516 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393517 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393517 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393518 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393518 28.10.2018 14:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
393519 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393519 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393520 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393520 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393521 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393521 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393522 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393522 04.11.2018 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393523 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393523 04.11.2018 13:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393524 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393524 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   FK Vlčany
393525 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393525 04.11.2018 13:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ Lehnice
393526 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393526 04.11.2018 13:30 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
393527 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393527 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393528 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393528 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Lehnice   :   SC Čenkovce
393529 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393529 11.11.2018 13:30 FK Vlčany   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393530 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393530 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Váhovce
393531 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393531 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393532 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393532 11.11.2018 13:30 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393533 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393533 11.11.2018 13:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393534 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393534 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
393535 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393535 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393536 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393536 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393537 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393537 10.03.2019 14:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393538 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393538 10.03.2019 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393539 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393539 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   ŠK Váhovce
393540 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393540 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393541 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393541 10.03.2019 14:30 FK Vlčany   :   SC Čenkovce
393542 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393542 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
393543 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393543 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393544 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393544 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   FK Vlčany
393545 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393545 17.03.2019 15:00 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393546 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393546 17.03.2019 15:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393547 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393547 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393548 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393548 17.03.2019 15:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393549 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393549 17.03.2019 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393550 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393550 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
393551 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393551 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393552 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393552 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393553 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393553 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393554 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393554 24.03.2019 15:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   ŠK Váhovce
393555 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393555 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393556 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393556 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   SC Čenkovce
393557 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393557 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393558 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393558 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Vlčany   :   TJ Lehnice
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
393559 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393559 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Vlčany   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393560 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393560 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393561 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393561 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393562 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393562 31.03.2019 15:00 SC Čenkovce   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393563 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393563 31.03.2019 15:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393564 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393564 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393565 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393565 31.03.2019 15:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393566 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393566 31.03.2019 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
393567 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393567 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393568 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393568 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393569 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393569 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa   :   ŠK Váhovce
393570 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393570 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393571 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393571 07.04.2019 15:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   SC Čenkovce
393572 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393572 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393573 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393573 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Lehnice
393574 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393574 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Vlčany
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
393575 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393575 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393576 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393576 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Vlčany   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393577 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393577 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Lehnice   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393578 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393578 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393579 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393579 14.04.2019 15:30 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393580 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393580 14.04.2019 15:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393581 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393581 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393582 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393582 14.04.2019 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
393583 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393583 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393584 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393584 21.04.2019 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Váhovce
393585 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393585 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393586 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393586 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   SC Čenkovce
393587 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393587 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393588 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393588 21.04.2019 16:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ Lehnice
393589 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393589 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   FK Vlčany
393590 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393590 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
393591 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393591 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393592 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393592 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393593 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393593 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Vlčany   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393594 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393594 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393595 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393595 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393596 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393596 28.04.2019 16:00 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393597 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393597 28.04.2019 16:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393598 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393598 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
393599 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393599 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   ŠK Váhovce
393600 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393600 05.05.2019 16:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393601 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393601 05.05.2019 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   SC Čenkovce
393602 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393602 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393603 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393603 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Lehnice
393604 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393604 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   FK Vlčany
393605 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393605 05.05.2019 16:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393606 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393606 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
393607 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393607 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393608 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393608 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393609 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393609 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393610 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393610 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Vlčany   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393611 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393611 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393612 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393612 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393613 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393613 12.05.2019 16:30 SC Čenkovce   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393614 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393614 12.05.2019 16:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   ŠK Váhovce
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
393615 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393615 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393616 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393616 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   SC Čenkovce
393617 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393617 19.05.2019 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393618 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393618 19.05.2019 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Lehnice
393619 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393619 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FK Vlčany
393620 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393620 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393621 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393621 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393622 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393622 19.05.2019 17:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
393623 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393623 26.05.2019 17:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393624 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393624 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
393625 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393625 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393626 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393626 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393627 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393627 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Vlčany   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393628 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393628 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Lehnice   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393629 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393629 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   ŠK Váhovce
393630 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393630 26.05.2019 17:00 SC Čenkovce   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
393631 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393631 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   SC Čenkovce
393632 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393632 02.06.2019 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393633 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393633 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Lehnice
393634 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393634 02.06.2019 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   FK Vlčany
393635 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393635 02.06.2019 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393636 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393636 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393637 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393637 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393638 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393638 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
393639 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393639 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
393640 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393640 09.06.2019 17:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD   :   ŠK Šoporňa
393641 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393641 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
393642 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393642 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393643 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393643 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393644 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393644 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Vlčany   :   ŠK Váhovce
393645 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393645 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Lehnice   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393646 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393646 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   SC Čenkovce
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
393647 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393647 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393648 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393648 16.06.2019 17:00 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ Lehnice
393649 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393649 16.06.2019 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   FK Vlčany
393650 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393650 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Horné Saliby
393651 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393651 16.06.2019 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393652 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393652 16.06.2019 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Zlaté Klasy
393653 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393653 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393654 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393654 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
Tabuľka V. liga Juh ZsFZ - V. liga Juh ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Šoporňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 ŠK Váhovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 SC Čenkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 TJ Lehnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 FK Vlčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 TJ Horné Saliby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0