III. liga TIPOS
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
396665 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39666504.08.2018 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠK Púchov
396666 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39666604.08.2018 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396664 | 05.08.2018 10:30
39666405.08.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396659 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39665905.08.2018 17:00OFK Malženice  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396660 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39666005.08.2018 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FKS Nemšová
396661 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39666105.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC Nitra B
396662 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39666205.08.2018 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396663 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39666305.08.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
396667 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39666711.08.2018 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396668 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39666811.08.2018 17:00MŠK Púchov  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396669 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39666911.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396670 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39667012.08.2018 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396671 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39667112.08.2018 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396672 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39667212.08.2018 17:00FC Nitra B  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396673 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39667312.08.2018 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396674 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39667412.08.2018 17:00OFK Malženice  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
396680 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39668018.08.2018 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396681 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39668118.08.2018 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396682 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39668218.08.2018 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  MŠK Púchov
396679 | 19.08.2018 10:30
39667919.08.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396675 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39667519.08.2018 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396676 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39667619.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  OFK Malženice
396677 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39667719.08.2018 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FKS Nemšová
396678 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39667819.08.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Nitra B
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
396683 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39668325.08.2018 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  MŠK Púchov
396684 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39668425.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396685 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39668526.08.2018 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396686 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39668626.08.2018 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396687 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39668726.08.2018 17:00FC Nitra B  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396688 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39668826.08.2018 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396689 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39668926.08.2018 17:00OFK Malženice  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396690 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39669026.08.2018 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
396695 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39669501.09.2018 16:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Nitra B
396696 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39669601.09.2018 16:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396697 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39669701.09.2018 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396698 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39669801.09.2018 16:00MŠK Púchov  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396694 | 02.09.2018 10:30
39669402.09.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FKS Nemšová
396691 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39669102.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396692 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39669202.09.2018 16:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396693 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39669302.09.2018 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  OFK Malženice
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
396699 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39669908.09.2018 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396700 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39670009.09.2018 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  MŠK Púchov
396701 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39670109.09.2018 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396702 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39670209.09.2018 16:00FC Nitra B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396703 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39670309.09.2018 16:00FKS Nemšová  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396704 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39670409.09.2018 16:00OFK Malženice  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396705 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39670509.09.2018 16:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396706 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39670609.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
396710 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39671015.09.2018 15:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  OFK Malženice
396711 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39671115.09.2018 15:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FKS Nemšová
396712 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39671215.09.2018 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC Nitra B
396713 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39671315.09.2018 15:30MŠK Púchov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396714 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39671415.09.2018 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396709 | 16.09.2018 10:30
39670916.09.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396707 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39670716.09.2018 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396708 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39670816.09.2018 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
396715 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39671522.09.2018 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396716 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39671623.09.2018 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396717 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39671723.09.2018 15:30FC Nitra B  :  MŠK Púchov
396718 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39671823.09.2018 15:30FKS Nemšová  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396719 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39671923.09.2018 15:30OFK Malženice  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396720 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39672023.09.2018 15:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396721 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39672123.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396722 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39672223.09.2018 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
396725 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39672529.09.2018 15:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396726 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39672629.09.2018 15:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396727 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39672729.09.2018 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  OFK Malženice
396728 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39672829.09.2018 15:30MŠK Púchov  :  FKS Nemšová
396729 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39672929.09.2018 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Nitra B
396724 | 30.09.2018 10:30
39672430.09.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396723 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39672330.09.2018 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396730 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39673030.09.2018 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
396731 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39673106.10.2018 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396732 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39673207.10.2018 14:30FC Nitra B  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396733 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39673307.10.2018 14:30FKS Nemšová  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396734 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39673407.10.2018 14:30OFK Malženice  :  MŠK Púchov
396735 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39673507.10.2018 14:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396736 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39673607.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396737 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39673707.10.2018 14:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396738 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39673807.10.2018 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
396740 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39674013.10.2018 14:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396741 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39674113.10.2018 14:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396742 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39674213.10.2018 14:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396743 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39674313.10.2018 14:30MŠK Púchov  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396744 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39674413.10.2018 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  OFK Malženice
396739 | 14.10.2018 10:30
39673914.10.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396745 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39674514.10.2018 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FKS Nemšová
396746 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39674614.10.2018 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  FC Nitra B
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
396747 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39674720.10.2018 14:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Nitra B
396754 | 21.10.2018 10:30
39675421.10.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396748 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39674821.10.2018 14:00FKS Nemšová  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396749 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39674921.10.2018 14:00OFK Malženice  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396750 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39675021.10.2018 14:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396751 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39675121.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  MŠK Púchov
396752 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39675221.10.2018 14:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396753 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39675321.10.2018 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
396755 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39675527.10.2018 14:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396756 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39675627.10.2018 14:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396757 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39675727.10.2018 14:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396758 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39675827.10.2018 14:00MŠK Púchov  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396759 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39675927.10.2018 14:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396760 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39676028.10.2018 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396761 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39676128.10.2018 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  OFK Malženice
396762 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39676228.10.2018 14:00FC Nitra B  :  FKS Nemšová
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
396763 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39676303.11.2018 13:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FKS Nemšová
396770 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39677003.11.2018 13:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396769 | 04.11.2018 10:30
39676904.11.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396764 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39676404.11.2018 13:30OFK Malženice  :  FC Nitra B
396765 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39676504.11.2018 13:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396766 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39676604.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396767 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39676704.11.2018 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396768 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39676804.11.2018 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  MŠK Púchov
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
396771 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39677110.11.2018 13:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396772 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39677210.11.2018 13:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396773 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39677310.11.2018 13:30MŠK Púchov  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396774 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39677410.11.2018 13:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396775 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39677511.11.2018 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396776 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39677611.11.2018 13:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396777 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39677711.11.2018 13:30FC Nitra B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396778 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39677811.11.2018 13:30FKS Nemšová  :  OFK Malženice
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
396779 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39677910.03.2019 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  OFK Malženice
396780 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39678010.03.2019 14:30FKS Nemšová  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396781 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39678110.03.2019 14:30FC Nitra B  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396782 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39678210.03.2019 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396783 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39678310.03.2019 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396784 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39678410.03.2019 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396785 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39678510.03.2019 14:30MŠK Púchov  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396786 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39678610.03.2019 14:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
396787 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39678717.03.2019 15:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396788 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39678817.03.2019 15:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠK Púchov
396789 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39678917.03.2019 15:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396790 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39679017.03.2019 15:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396791 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39679117.03.2019 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396792 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39679217.03.2019 15:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC Nitra B
396793 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39679317.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FKS Nemšová
396794 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39679417.03.2019 15:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  OFK Malženice
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
396795 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39679524.03.2019 15:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396796 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39679624.03.2019 15:00OFK Malženice  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396797 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39679724.03.2019 15:00FKS Nemšová  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396798 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39679824.03.2019 15:00FC Nitra B  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396799 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39679924.03.2019 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396800 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39680024.03.2019 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396801 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39680124.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396802 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39680224.03.2019 15:00MŠK Púchov  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
396803 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39680331.03.2019 15:00MŠK Púchov  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396804 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39680431.03.2019 15:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396805 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39680531.03.2019 15:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396806 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39680631.03.2019 15:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396807 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39680731.03.2019 15:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC Nitra B
396808 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39680831.03.2019 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FKS Nemšová
396809 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39680931.03.2019 15:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  OFK Malženice
396810 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39681031.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
396811 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39681107.04.2019 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396812 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39681207.04.2019 15:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396813 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39681307.04.2019 15:30OFK Malženice  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396814 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39681407.04.2019 15:30FKS Nemšová  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396815 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39681507.04.2019 15:30FC Nitra B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396816 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39681607.04.2019 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396817 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39681707.04.2019 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396818 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39681807.04.2019 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠK Púchov
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
396819 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39681914.04.2019 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396820 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39682014.04.2019 15:30MŠK Púchov  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396821 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39682114.04.2019 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396822 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39682214.04.2019 15:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Nitra B
396823 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39682314.04.2019 15:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  FKS Nemšová
396824 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39682414.04.2019 15:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  OFK Malženice
396825 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39682514.04.2019 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396826 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39682614.04.2019 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
396827 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39682721.04.2019 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396828 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39682821.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396829 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39682921.04.2019 16:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396830 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39683021.04.2019 16:00OFK Malženice  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396831 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39683121.04.2019 16:00FKS Nemšová  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396832 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39683221.04.2019 16:00FC Nitra B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396833 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39683321.04.2019 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  MŠK Púchov
396834 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39683421.04.2019 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
396835 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39683528.04.2019 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396836 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39683628.04.2019 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396837 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39683728.04.2019 16:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Nitra B
396838 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39683828.04.2019 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FKS Nemšová
396839 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39683928.04.2019 16:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  OFK Malženice
396840 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39684028.04.2019 16:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396841 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39684128.04.2019 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396842 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39684228.04.2019 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
396843 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39684305.05.2019 16:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396844 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39684405.05.2019 16:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396845 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39684505.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396846 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39684605.05.2019 16:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396847 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39684705.05.2019 16:30OFK Malženice  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396848 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39684805.05.2019 16:30FKS Nemšová  :  MŠK Púchov
396849 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39684905.05.2019 16:30FC Nitra B  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396850 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39685005.05.2019 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
396851 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39685112.05.2019 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396852 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39685212.05.2019 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC Nitra B
396853 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39685312.05.2019 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FKS Nemšová
396854 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39685412.05.2019 16:30MŠK Púchov  :  OFK Malženice
396855 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39685512.05.2019 16:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396856 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39685612.05.2019 16:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396857 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39685712.05.2019 16:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396858 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39685812.05.2019 16:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
396859 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39685919.05.2019 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396860 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39686019.05.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396861 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39686119.05.2019 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396862 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39686219.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396863 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39686319.05.2019 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠK Púchov
396864 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39686419.05.2019 17:00OFK Malženice  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396865 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39686519.05.2019 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396866 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39686619.05.2019 17:00FC Nitra B  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
396867 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39686726.05.2019 17:00FC Nitra B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396868 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39686826.05.2019 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  FKS Nemšová
396869 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39686926.05.2019 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OFK Malženice
396870 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39687026.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396871 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39687126.05.2019 17:00MŠK Púchov  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396872 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39687226.05.2019 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396873 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39687326.05.2019 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396874 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39687426.05.2019 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
396875 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39687502.06.2019 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FKM Nové Zámky
396876 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39687602.06.2019 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396877 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39687702.06.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396878 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39687802.06.2019 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  MŠK Púchov
396879 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39687902.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396880 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39688002.06.2019 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396881 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39688102.06.2019 17:00OFK Malženice  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396882 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39688202.06.2019 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  FC Nitra B
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
396883 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39688309.06.2019 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
396884 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39688409.06.2019 17:00FC Nitra B  :  OFK Malženice
396885 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39688509.06.2019 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
396886 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39688609.06.2019 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396887 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39688709.06.2019 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396888 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39688809.06.2019 17:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396889 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39688909.06.2019 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
396890 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39689009.06.2019 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
396891 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39689116.06.2019 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396892 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39689216.06.2019 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396893 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39689316.06.2019 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  MŠK Púchov
396894 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39689416.06.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396895 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39689516.06.2019 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396896 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39689616.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396897 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39689716.06.2019 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Nitra B
396898 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39689816.06.2019 17:00OFK Malženice  :  FKS Nemšová
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Západ - III. liga TIPOS

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Malženice00000:001600
2FC Slovan Galanta00000:001500
3TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince00000:001400
4ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo00000:001300
5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B00000:001200
6FC Spartak Trnava B00000:001100
7FKM Nové Zámky00000:001000
8AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom00000:00900
9KFC Kalná nad Hronom00000:00800
10MŠK Púchov00000:00700
11FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa00000:00600
12ŠK LR CRYSTAL00000:00500
13FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B00000:00400
14FC Nitra B00000:00300
15FKS Nemšová00000:00200
16MŠK Považská Bystrica00000:00100