TIPOS III. liga Západ


III. liga TIPOS
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
396665 | 04.08.2018 17:00
396665 04.08.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Púchov
396666 | 04.08.2018 17:00
396666 04.08.2018 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396664 | 05.08.2018 10:30
396664 05.08.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396659 | 05.08.2018 17:00
396659 05.08.2018 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396660 | 05.08.2018 17:00
396660 05.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKS Nemšová
396661 | 05.08.2018 17:00
396661 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Nitra B
396662 | 05.08.2018 17:00
396662 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396663 | 05.08.2018 17:00
396663 05.08.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
396667 | 11.08.2018 17:00
396667 11.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396668 | 11.08.2018 17:00
396668 11.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396669 | 11.08.2018 17:00
396669 11.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396670 | 12.08.2018 17:00
396670 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396671 | 12.08.2018 17:00
396671 12.08.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396672 | 12.08.2018 17:00
396672 12.08.2018 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396673 | 12.08.2018 17:00
396673 12.08.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396674 | 12.08.2018 17:00
396674 12.08.2018 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
396680 | 18.08.2018 17:00
396680 18.08.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396681 | 18.08.2018 17:00
396681 18.08.2018 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396682 | 18.08.2018 17:00
396682 18.08.2018 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   MŠK Púchov
396679 | 19.08.2018 10:30
396679 19.08.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396675 | 19.08.2018 17:00
396675 19.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396676 | 19.08.2018 17:00
396676 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   OFK Malženice
396677 | 19.08.2018 17:00
396677 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKS Nemšová
396678 | 19.08.2018 17:00
396678 19.08.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Nitra B
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
396683 | 25.08.2018 17:00
396683 25.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MŠK Púchov
396684 | 25.08.2018 17:00
396684 25.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396685 | 26.08.2018 17:00
396685 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396686 | 26.08.2018 17:00
396686 26.08.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396687 | 26.08.2018 17:00
396687 26.08.2018 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396688 | 26.08.2018 17:00
396688 26.08.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396689 | 26.08.2018 17:00
396689 26.08.2018 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396690 | 26.08.2018 17:00
396690 26.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
396695 | 01.09.2018 16:00
396695 01.09.2018 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Nitra B
396696 | 01.09.2018 16:00
396696 01.09.2018 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396697 | 01.09.2018 16:00
396697 01.09.2018 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396698 | 01.09.2018 16:00
396698 01.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396694 | 02.09.2018 10:30
396694 02.09.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FKS Nemšová
396691 | 02.09.2018 16:00
396691 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396692 | 02.09.2018 16:00
396692 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396693 | 02.09.2018 16:00
396693 02.09.2018 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   OFK Malženice
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
396699 | 08.09.2018 16:00
396699 08.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396700 | 09.09.2018 16:00
396700 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   MŠK Púchov
396701 | 09.09.2018 16:00
396701 09.09.2018 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396702 | 09.09.2018 16:00
396702 09.09.2018 16:00 FC Nitra B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396703 | 09.09.2018 16:00
396703 09.09.2018 16:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396704 | 09.09.2018 16:00
396704 09.09.2018 16:00 OFK Malženice   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396705 | 09.09.2018 16:00
396705 09.09.2018 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396706 | 09.09.2018 16:00
396706 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
396710 | 15.09.2018 15:30
396710 15.09.2018 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   OFK Malženice
396711 | 15.09.2018 15:30
396711 15.09.2018 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FKS Nemšová
396712 | 15.09.2018 15:30
396712 15.09.2018 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC Nitra B
396713 | 15.09.2018 15:30
396713 15.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396714 | 15.09.2018 15:30
396714 15.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396709 | 16.09.2018 10:30
396709 16.09.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396707 | 16.09.2018 15:30
396707 16.09.2018 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396708 | 16.09.2018 15:30
396708 16.09.2018 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
396715 | 22.09.2018 15:30
396715 22.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396716 | 23.09.2018 15:30
396716 23.09.2018 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396717 | 23.09.2018 15:30
396717 23.09.2018 15:30 FC Nitra B   :   MŠK Púchov
396718 | 23.09.2018 15:30
396718 23.09.2018 15:30 FKS Nemšová   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396719 | 23.09.2018 15:30
396719 23.09.2018 15:30 OFK Malženice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396720 | 23.09.2018 15:30
396720 23.09.2018 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396721 | 23.09.2018 15:30
396721 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396722 | 23.09.2018 15:30
396722 23.09.2018 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
396725 | 29.09.2018 15:30
396725 29.09.2018 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396726 | 29.09.2018 15:30
396726 29.09.2018 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396727 | 29.09.2018 15:30
396727 29.09.2018 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   OFK Malženice
396728 | 29.09.2018 15:30
396728 29.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FKS Nemšová
396729 | 29.09.2018 15:30
396729 29.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Nitra B
396724 | 30.09.2018 10:30
396724 30.09.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396723 | 30.09.2018 15:30
396723 30.09.2018 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396730 | 30.09.2018 15:30
396730 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
396731 | 06.10.2018 14:30
396731 06.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396732 | 07.10.2018 14:30
396732 07.10.2018 14:30 FC Nitra B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396733 | 07.10.2018 14:30
396733 07.10.2018 14:30 FKS Nemšová   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396734 | 07.10.2018 14:30
396734 07.10.2018 14:30 OFK Malženice   :   MŠK Púchov
396735 | 07.10.2018 14:30
396735 07.10.2018 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396736 | 07.10.2018 14:30
396736 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396737 | 07.10.2018 14:30
396737 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396738 | 07.10.2018 14:30
396738 07.10.2018 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
396740 | 13.10.2018 14:30
396740 13.10.2018 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396741 | 13.10.2018 14:30
396741 13.10.2018 14:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396742 | 13.10.2018 14:30
396742 13.10.2018 14:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396743 | 13.10.2018 14:30
396743 13.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396744 | 13.10.2018 14:30
396744 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   OFK Malženice
396739 | 14.10.2018 10:30
396739 14.10.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396745 | 14.10.2018 14:30
396745 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FKS Nemšová
396746 | 14.10.2018 14:30
396746 14.10.2018 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FC Nitra B
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
396747 | 20.10.2018 14:00
396747 20.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Nitra B
396754 | 21.10.2018 10:30
396754 21.10.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396748 | 21.10.2018 14:00
396748 21.10.2018 14:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396749 | 21.10.2018 14:00
396749 21.10.2018 14:00 OFK Malženice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396750 | 21.10.2018 14:00
396750 21.10.2018 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396751 | 21.10.2018 14:00
396751 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   MŠK Púchov
396752 | 21.10.2018 14:00
396752 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396753 | 21.10.2018 14:00
396753 21.10.2018 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
396755 | 27.10.2018 14:00
396755 27.10.2018 14:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396756 | 27.10.2018 14:00
396756 27.10.2018 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396757 | 27.10.2018 14:00
396757 27.10.2018 14:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396758 | 27.10.2018 14:00
396758 27.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396759 | 27.10.2018 14:00
396759 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396760 | 28.10.2018 14:00
396760 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396761 | 28.10.2018 14:00
396761 28.10.2018 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   OFK Malženice
396762 | 28.10.2018 14:00
396762 28.10.2018 14:00 FC Nitra B   :   FKS Nemšová
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
396763 | 03.11.2018 13:30
396763 03.11.2018 13:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FKS Nemšová
396770 | 03.11.2018 13:30
396770 03.11.2018 13:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396769 | 04.11.2018 10:30
396769 04.11.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396764 | 04.11.2018 13:30
396764 04.11.2018 13:30 OFK Malženice   :   FC Nitra B
396765 | 04.11.2018 13:30
396765 04.11.2018 13:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396766 | 04.11.2018 13:30
396766 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396767 | 04.11.2018 13:30
396767 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396768 | 04.11.2018 13:30
396768 04.11.2018 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   MŠK Púchov
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
396771 | 10.11.2018 13:30
396771 10.11.2018 13:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396772 | 10.11.2018 13:30
396772 10.11.2018 13:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396773 | 10.11.2018 13:30
396773 10.11.2018 13:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396774 | 10.11.2018 13:30
396774 10.11.2018 13:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396775 | 11.11.2018 13:30
396775 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396776 | 11.11.2018 13:30
396776 11.11.2018 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396777 | 11.11.2018 13:30
396777 11.11.2018 13:30 FC Nitra B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396778 | 11.11.2018 13:30
396778 11.11.2018 13:30 FKS Nemšová   :   OFK Malženice
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
396779 | 10.03.2019 14:30
396779 10.03.2019 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   OFK Malženice
396780 | 10.03.2019 14:30
396780 10.03.2019 14:30 FKS Nemšová   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396781 | 10.03.2019 14:30
396781 10.03.2019 14:30 FC Nitra B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396782 | 10.03.2019 14:30
396782 10.03.2019 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396783 | 10.03.2019 14:30
396783 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396784 | 10.03.2019 14:30
396784 10.03.2019 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396785 | 10.03.2019 14:30
396785 10.03.2019 14:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396786 | 10.03.2019 14:30
396786 10.03.2019 14:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
396787 | 17.03.2019 15:00
396787 17.03.2019 15:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396788 | 17.03.2019 15:00
396788 17.03.2019 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠK Púchov
396789 | 17.03.2019 15:00
396789 17.03.2019 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396790 | 17.03.2019 15:00
396790 17.03.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396791 | 17.03.2019 15:00
396791 17.03.2019 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396792 | 17.03.2019 15:00
396792 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Nitra B
396793 | 17.03.2019 15:00
396793 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FKS Nemšová
396794 | 17.03.2019 15:00
396794 17.03.2019 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   OFK Malženice
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
396795 | 24.03.2019 15:00
396795 24.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396796 | 24.03.2019 15:00
396796 24.03.2019 15:00 OFK Malženice   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396797 | 24.03.2019 15:00
396797 24.03.2019 15:00 FKS Nemšová   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396798 | 24.03.2019 15:00
396798 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Nitra B   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396799 | 24.03.2019 15:00
396799 24.03.2019 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396800 | 24.03.2019 15:00
396800 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396801 | 24.03.2019 15:00
396801 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396802 | 24.03.2019 15:00
396802 24.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Púchov   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
396803 | 31.03.2019 15:00
396803 31.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396804 | 31.03.2019 15:00
396804 31.03.2019 15:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396805 | 31.03.2019 15:00
396805 31.03.2019 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396806 | 31.03.2019 15:00
396806 31.03.2019 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396807 | 31.03.2019 15:00
396807 31.03.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FC Nitra B
396808 | 31.03.2019 15:00
396808 31.03.2019 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FKS Nemšová
396809 | 31.03.2019 15:00
396809 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   OFK Malženice
396810 | 31.03.2019 15:00
396810 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
396811 | 07.04.2019 15:30
396811 07.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396812 | 07.04.2019 15:30
396812 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396813 | 07.04.2019 15:30
396813 07.04.2019 15:30 OFK Malženice   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396814 | 07.04.2019 15:30
396814 07.04.2019 15:30 FKS Nemšová   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396815 | 07.04.2019 15:30
396815 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Nitra B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396816 | 07.04.2019 15:30
396816 07.04.2019 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396817 | 07.04.2019 15:30
396817 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396818 | 07.04.2019 15:30
396818 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠK Púchov
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
396819 | 14.04.2019 15:30
396819 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396820 | 14.04.2019 15:30
396820 14.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396821 | 14.04.2019 15:30
396821 14.04.2019 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396822 | 14.04.2019 15:30
396822 14.04.2019 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Nitra B
396823 | 14.04.2019 15:30
396823 14.04.2019 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FKS Nemšová
396824 | 14.04.2019 15:30
396824 14.04.2019 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   OFK Malženice
396825 | 14.04.2019 15:30
396825 14.04.2019 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396826 | 14.04.2019 15:30
396826 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
396827 | 21.04.2019 16:00
396827 21.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396828 | 21.04.2019 16:00
396828 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396829 | 21.04.2019 16:00
396829 21.04.2019 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396830 | 21.04.2019 16:00
396830 21.04.2019 16:00 OFK Malženice   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396831 | 21.04.2019 16:00
396831 21.04.2019 16:00 FKS Nemšová   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396832 | 21.04.2019 16:00
396832 21.04.2019 16:00 FC Nitra B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396833 | 21.04.2019 16:00
396833 21.04.2019 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   MŠK Púchov
396834 | 21.04.2019 16:00
396834 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
396835 | 28.04.2019 16:00
396835 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396836 | 28.04.2019 16:00
396836 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396837 | 28.04.2019 16:00
396837 28.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Nitra B
396838 | 28.04.2019 16:00
396838 28.04.2019 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FKS Nemšová
396839 | 28.04.2019 16:00
396839 28.04.2019 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OFK Malženice
396840 | 28.04.2019 16:00
396840 28.04.2019 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396841 | 28.04.2019 16:00
396841 28.04.2019 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396842 | 28.04.2019 16:00
396842 28.04.2019 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
396843 | 05.05.2019 16:30
396843 05.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396844 | 05.05.2019 16:30
396844 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396845 | 05.05.2019 16:30
396845 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396846 | 05.05.2019 16:30
396846 05.05.2019 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396847 | 05.05.2019 16:30
396847 05.05.2019 16:30 OFK Malženice   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396848 | 05.05.2019 16:30
396848 05.05.2019 16:30 FKS Nemšová   :   MŠK Púchov
396849 | 05.05.2019 16:30
396849 05.05.2019 16:30 FC Nitra B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396850 | 05.05.2019 16:30
396850 05.05.2019 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
396851 | 12.05.2019 16:30
396851 12.05.2019 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396852 | 12.05.2019 16:30
396852 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Nitra B
396853 | 12.05.2019 16:30
396853 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FKS Nemšová
396854 | 12.05.2019 16:30
396854 12.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Púchov   :   OFK Malženice
396855 | 12.05.2019 16:30
396855 12.05.2019 16:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396856 | 12.05.2019 16:30
396856 12.05.2019 16:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396857 | 12.05.2019 16:30
396857 12.05.2019 16:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396858 | 12.05.2019 16:30
396858 12.05.2019 16:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
396859 | 19.05.2019 17:00
396859 19.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396860 | 19.05.2019 17:00
396860 19.05.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396861 | 19.05.2019 17:00
396861 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396862 | 19.05.2019 17:00
396862 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396863 | 19.05.2019 17:00
396863 19.05.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠK Púchov
396864 | 19.05.2019 17:00
396864 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396865 | 19.05.2019 17:00
396865 19.05.2019 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396866 | 19.05.2019 17:00
396866 19.05.2019 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
396867 | 26.05.2019 17:00
396867 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396868 | 26.05.2019 17:00
396868 26.05.2019 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FKS Nemšová
396869 | 26.05.2019 17:00
396869 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OFK Malženice
396870 | 26.05.2019 17:00
396870 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396871 | 26.05.2019 17:00
396871 26.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396872 | 26.05.2019 17:00
396872 26.05.2019 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396873 | 26.05.2019 17:00
396873 26.05.2019 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396874 | 26.05.2019 17:00
396874 26.05.2019 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
396875 | 02.06.2019 17:00
396875 02.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
396876 | 02.06.2019 17:00
396876 02.06.2019 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396877 | 02.06.2019 17:00
396877 02.06.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396878 | 02.06.2019 17:00
396878 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Púchov
396879 | 02.06.2019 17:00
396879 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396880 | 02.06.2019 17:00
396880 02.06.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396881 | 02.06.2019 17:00
396881 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396882 | 02.06.2019 17:00
396882 02.06.2019 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FC Nitra B
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
396883 | 09.06.2019 17:00
396883 09.06.2019 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
396884 | 09.06.2019 17:00
396884 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   OFK Malženice
396885 | 09.06.2019 17:00
396885 09.06.2019 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
396886 | 09.06.2019 17:00
396886 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
396887 | 09.06.2019 17:00
396887 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
396888 | 09.06.2019 17:00
396888 09.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
396889 | 09.06.2019 17:00
396889 09.06.2019 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
396890 | 09.06.2019 17:00
396890 09.06.2019 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
396891 | 16.06.2019 17:00
396891 16.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
396892 | 16.06.2019 17:00
396892 16.06.2019 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
396893 | 16.06.2019 17:00
396893 16.06.2019 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   MŠK Púchov
396894 | 16.06.2019 17:00
396894 16.06.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
396895 | 16.06.2019 17:00
396895 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
396896 | 16.06.2019 17:00
396896 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
396897 | 16.06.2019 17:00
396897 16.06.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Nitra B
396898 | 16.06.2019 17:00
396898 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   FKS Nemšová
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Západ - III. liga TIPOS

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Malženice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 FC Slovan Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 FKM Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 FC Nitra B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 FKS Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0