IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ


IV. liga SZ ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
389140 | 04.08.2018 17:00
389140 04.08.2018 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Spartak Myjava
389146 | 04.08.2018 17:00
389146 04.08.2018 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389141 | 05.08.2018 17:00
389141 05.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389142 | 05.08.2018 17:00
389142 05.08.2018 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389143 | 05.08.2018 17:00
389143 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389144 | 05.08.2018 17:00
389144 05.08.2018 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389145 | 05.08.2018 17:00
389145 05.08.2018 17:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389147 | 05.08.2018 17:00
389147 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
389148 | 10.08.2018 19:00
389148 10.08.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389152 | 11.08.2018 17:00
389152 11.08.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   OK Častkovce
389155 | 11.08.2018 17:00
389155 11.08.2018 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389149 | 12.08.2018 17:00
389149 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389150 | 12.08.2018 17:00
389150 12.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Vrbové
389151 | 12.08.2018 17:00
389151 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OFK Trebatice
389153 | 12.08.2018 17:00
389153 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389154 | 12.08.2018 17:00
389154 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
389161 | 18.08.2018 17:00
389161 18.08.2018 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389156 | 19.08.2018 17:00
389156 19.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   Spartak Myjava
389157 | 19.08.2018 17:00
389157 19.08.2018 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389158 | 19.08.2018 17:00
389158 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389159 | 19.08.2018 17:00
389159 19.08.2018 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389160 | 19.08.2018 17:00
389160 19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389162 | 19.08.2018 17:00
389162 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389163 | 19.08.2018 17:00
389163 19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
389164 | 24.08.2018 19:00
389164 24.08.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389167 | 25.08.2018 17:00
389167 25.08.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Vrbové
389170 | 25.08.2018 17:00
389170 25.08.2018 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389165 | 26.08.2018 17:00
389165 26.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389166 | 26.08.2018 17:00
389166 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389168 | 26.08.2018 17:00
389168 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OFK Trebatice
389169 | 26.08.2018 17:00
389169 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
389171 | 26.08.2018 17:00
389171 26.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
389176 | 01.09.2018 16:00
389176 01.09.2018 16:00 MFK Vrbové   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389172 | 02.09.2018 16:00
389172 02.09.2018 16:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Spartak Myjava
389173 | 02.09.2018 16:00
389173 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389174 | 02.09.2018 16:00
389174 02.09.2018 16:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389175 | 02.09.2018 16:00
389175 02.09.2018 16:00 OFK Trebatice   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389177 | 02.09.2018 16:00
389177 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389178 | 02.09.2018 16:00
389178 02.09.2018 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389179 | 02.09.2018 16:00
389179 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
389182 | 08.09.2018 16:00
389182 08.09.2018 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389185 | 08.09.2018 16:00
389185 08.09.2018 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OFK Trebatice
389180 | 09.09.2018 16:00
389180 09.09.2018 16:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389181 | 09.09.2018 16:00
389181 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389183 | 09.09.2018 16:00
389183 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389184 | 09.09.2018 16:00
389184 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   MFK Vrbové
389186 | 09.09.2018 16:00
389186 09.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OK Častkovce
389187 | 09.09.2018 16:00
389187 09.09.2018 16:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
389191 | 15.09.2018 15:00
389191 15.09.2018 15:00 MFK Vrbové   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389188 | 16.09.2018 15:00
389188 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   Spartak Myjava
389189 | 16.09.2018 15:00
389189 16.09.2018 15:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389190 | 16.09.2018 15:00
389190 16.09.2018 15:00 OFK Trebatice   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389192 | 16.09.2018 15:00
389192 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389193 | 16.09.2018 15:00
389193 16.09.2018 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389194 | 16.09.2018 15:00
389194 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389195 | 16.09.2018 15:00
389195 16.09.2018 15:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
389196 | 21.09.2018 19:00
389196 21.09.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389197 | 22.09.2018 15:00
389197 22.09.2018 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389200 | 22.09.2018 15:00
389200 22.09.2018 15:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389198 | 23.09.2018 15:00
389198 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389199 | 23.09.2018 15:00
389199 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389201 | 23.09.2018 15:00
389201 23.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   MFK Vrbové
389202 | 23.09.2018 15:00
389202 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OFK Trebatice
389203 | 23.09.2018 15:00
389203 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OK Častkovce
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
389206 | 29.09.2018 15:00
389206 29.09.2018 15:00 MFK Vrbové   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389210 | 29.09.2018 15:00
389210 29.09.2018 15:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389204 | 30.09.2018 15:00
389204 30.09.2018 15:00 OK Častkovce   :   Spartak Myjava
389205 | 30.09.2018 15:00
389205 30.09.2018 15:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389207 | 30.09.2018 15:00
389207 30.09.2018 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389208 | 30.09.2018 15:00
389208 30.09.2018 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389209 | 30.09.2018 15:00
389209 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389211 | 30.09.2018 15:00
389211 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
389212 | 05.10.2018 19:00
389212 05.10.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389215 | 06.10.2018 14:30
389215 06.10.2018 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389213 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389213 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389214 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389214 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389216 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389216 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389217 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389217 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389218 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389218 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   MFK Vrbové
389219 | 07.10.2018 14:30
389219 07.10.2018 14:30 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Trebatice
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
389221 | 13.10.2018 14:30
389221 13.10.2018 14:30 MFK Vrbové   :   OK Častkovce
389227 | 13.10.2018 14:30
389227 13.10.2018 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389220 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389220 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK Trebatice   :   Spartak Myjava
389222 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389222 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389223 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389223 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389224 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389224 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389225 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389225 14.10.2018 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389226 | 14.10.2018 14:30
389226 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
389228 | 19.10.2018 19:00
389228 19.10.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389230 | 20.10.2018 14:00
389230 20.10.2018 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389229 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389229 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389231 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389231 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389232 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389232 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389233 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389233 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389234 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389234 21.10.2018 14:00 OK Častkovce   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389235 | 21.10.2018 14:00
389235 21.10.2018 14:00 OFK Trebatice   :   MFK Vrbové
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
389236 | 27.10.2018 14:00
389236 27.10.2018 14:00 MFK Vrbové   :   Spartak Myjava
389242 | 27.10.2018 14:00
389242 27.10.2018 14:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389237 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389237 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OFK Trebatice
389238 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389238 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   OK Častkovce
389239 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389239 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389240 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389240 28.10.2018 14:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389241 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389241 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389243 | 28.10.2018 14:00
389243 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
389244 | 02.11.2018 19:00
389244 02.11.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389245 | 03.11.2018 13:30
389245 03.11.2018 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389251 | 03.11.2018 13:30
389251 03.11.2018 13:30 MFK Vrbové   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389246 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389246 04.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389247 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389247 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389248 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389248 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389249 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389249 04.11.2018 13:30 OK Častkovce   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389250 | 04.11.2018 13:30
389250 04.11.2018 13:30 OFK Trebatice   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
389257 | 10.11.2018 13:30
389257 10.11.2018 13:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389252 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389252 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   Spartak Myjava
389253 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389253 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   MFK Vrbové
389254 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389254 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   OFK Trebatice
389255 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389255 11.11.2018 13:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
389256 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389256 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389258 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389258 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389259 | 11.11.2018 13:30
389259 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
389260 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389260 10.03.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389261 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389261 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389262 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389262 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389263 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389263 10.03.2019 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389264 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389264 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OK Častkovce
389265 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389265 10.03.2019 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OFK Trebatice
389266 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389266 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MFK Vrbové
389267 | 10.03.2019 14:30
389267 10.03.2019 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
389268 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389268 17.03.2019 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   Spartak Myjava
389269 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389269 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389270 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389270 17.03.2019 15:00 MFK Vrbové   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389271 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389271 17.03.2019 15:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389272 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389272 17.03.2019 15:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389273 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389273 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389274 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389274 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389275 | 17.03.2019 15:00
389275 17.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
389276 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389276 24.03.2019 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389277 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389277 24.03.2019 15:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389278 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389278 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389279 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389279 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OK Častkovce
389280 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389280 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   OFK Trebatice
389281 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389281 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   MFK Vrbové
389282 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389282 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389283 | 24.03.2019 15:00
389283 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
389284 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389284 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   Spartak Myjava
389285 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389285 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389286 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389286 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389287 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389287 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Vrbové   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389288 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389288 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389289 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389289 31.03.2019 15:00 OK Častkovce   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389290 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389290 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389291 | 31.03.2019 15:00
389291 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
389292 | 07.04.2019 15:30
389292 07.04.2019 15:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389293 | 07.04.2019 15:30
389293 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389294 | 07.04.2019 15:30
389294 07.04.2019 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
389295 | 07.04.2019 15:30
389295 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   OFK Trebatice
389296 | 07.04.2019 15:30
389296 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   MFK Vrbové
389297 | 07.04.2019 15:30
389297 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389298 | 07.04.2019 15:30
389298 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389299 | 07.04.2019 15:30
389299 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
389300 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389300 14.04.2019 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   Spartak Myjava
389301 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389301 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389302 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389302 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389303 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389303 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389304 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389304 14.04.2019 15:30 MFK Vrbové   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389305 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389305 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Trebatice   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389306 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389306 14.04.2019 15:30 OK Častkovce   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389307 | 14.04.2019 15:30
389307 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
389308 | 21.04.2019 16:00
389308 21.04.2019 16:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389309 | 21.04.2019 16:00
389309 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OK Častkovce
389310 | 21.04.2019 16:00
389310 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OFK Trebatice
389311 | 21.04.2019 16:00
389311 21.04.2019 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Vrbové
389312 | 21.04.2019 16:00
389312 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389313 | 21.04.2019 16:00
389313 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389314 | 21.04.2019 16:00
389314 21.04.2019 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389315 | 21.04.2019 16:00
389315 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
389316 | 28.04.2019 16:00
389316 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   Spartak Myjava
389317 | 28.04.2019 16:00
389317 28.04.2019 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389318 | 28.04.2019 16:00
389318 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389319 | 28.04.2019 16:00
389319 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389320 | 28.04.2019 16:00
389320 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389321 | 28.04.2019 16:00
389321 28.04.2019 16:00 MFK Vrbové   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389322 | 28.04.2019 16:00
389322 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389323 | 28.04.2019 16:00
389323 28.04.2019 16:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
389324 | 05.05.2019 16:30
389324 05.05.2019 16:30 Spartak Myjava   :   OK Častkovce
389325 | 05.05.2019 16:30
389325 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OFK Trebatice
389326 | 05.05.2019 16:30
389326 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Vrbové
389327 | 05.05.2019 16:30
389327 05.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389328 | 05.05.2019 16:30
389328 05.05.2019 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389329 | 05.05.2019 16:30
389329 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389330 | 05.05.2019 16:30
389330 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389331 | 05.05.2019 16:30
389331 05.05.2019 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
389332 | 12.05.2019 16:30
389332 12.05.2019 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   Spartak Myjava
389333 | 12.05.2019 16:30
389333 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389334 | 12.05.2019 16:30
389334 12.05.2019 16:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389335 | 12.05.2019 16:30
389335 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389336 | 12.05.2019 16:30
389336 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389337 | 12.05.2019 16:30
389337 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389338 | 12.05.2019 16:30
389338 12.05.2019 16:30 MFK Vrbové   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389339 | 12.05.2019 16:30
389339 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Trebatice   :   OK Častkovce
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
389340 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389340 19.05.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   OFK Trebatice
389341 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389341 19.05.2019 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   MFK Vrbové
389342 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389342 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389343 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389343 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389344 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389344 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389345 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389345 19.05.2019 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389346 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389346 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389347 | 19.05.2019 17:00
389347 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
389348 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389348 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   Spartak Myjava
389349 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389349 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
389350 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389350 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389351 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389351 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389352 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389352 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389353 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389353 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389354 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389354 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OK Častkovce
389355 | 26.05.2019 17:00
389355 26.05.2019 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   OFK Trebatice
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
389356 | 02.06.2019 17:00
389356 02.06.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Vrbové
389357 | 02.06.2019 17:00
389357 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK Trebatice   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389358 | 02.06.2019 17:00
389358 02.06.2019 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389359 | 02.06.2019 17:00
389359 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389360 | 02.06.2019 17:00
389360 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389361 | 02.06.2019 17:00
389361 02.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389362 | 02.06.2019 17:00
389362 02.06.2019 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389363 | 02.06.2019 17:00
389363 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
389364 | 09.06.2019 17:00
389364 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   Spartak Myjava
389365 | 09.06.2019 17:00
389365 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
389366 | 09.06.2019 17:00
389366 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
389367 | 09.06.2019 17:00
389367 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
389368 | 09.06.2019 17:00
389368 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
389369 | 09.06.2019 17:00
389369 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   OK Častkovce
389370 | 09.06.2019 17:00
389370 09.06.2019 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   OFK Trebatice
389371 | 09.06.2019 17:00
389371 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   MFK Vrbové
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
389372 | 16.06.2019 17:00
389372 16.06.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
389373 | 16.06.2019 17:00
389373 16.06.2019 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
389374 | 16.06.2019 17:00
389374 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
389375 | 16.06.2019 17:00
389375 16.06.2019 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
389376 | 16.06.2019 17:00
389376 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
389377 | 16.06.2019 17:00
389377 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Baník Prievidza
389378 | 16.06.2019 17:00
389378 16.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
389379 | 16.06.2019 17:00
389379 16.06.2019 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga SZ ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 OK Častkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 OFK Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 MFK Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 FC Baník Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0