V. liga Stred ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
399942 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39994204.08.2018 17:00TJ Oponice  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399947 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39994704.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
399943 | 04.08.2018 19:00
39994304.08.2018 19:00MFK Alekšince  :  ŠK Nevidzany
399940 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39994005.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  ŠK Báb
399941 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39994105.08.2018 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  FC Pata
399944 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39994405.08.2018 17:00OFK Solčany  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
399945 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39994505.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  OFK Kovarce
399946 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39994605.08.2018 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
399948 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39994812.08.2018 17:00ŠK Báb  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
399949 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39994912.08.2018 17:00ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
399950 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995012.08.2018 17:00OFK Kovarce  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
399951 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995112.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
399952 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995212.08.2018 17:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  OFK Solčany
399953 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995312.08.2018 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  MFK Alekšince
399954 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995412.08.2018 17:00FC Pata  :  TJ Oponice
399955 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995512.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
399957 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39995718.08.2018 17:00TJ Oponice  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
399962 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39996218.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  OFK Kovarce
399963 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39996318.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  ŠK Rumanová
399958 | 18.08.2018 19:00
39995818.08.2018 19:00MFK Alekšince  :  FC Pata
399956 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39995619.08.2018 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  ŠK Báb
399959 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39995919.08.2018 17:00OFK Solčany  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399960 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39996019.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  ŠK Nevidzany
399961 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39996119.08.2018 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
399964 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996426.08.2018 17:00ŠK Báb  :  ŠK Rumanová
399965 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996526.08.2018 17:00OFK Kovarce  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
399966 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996626.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
399967 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996726.08.2018 17:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
399968 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996826.08.2018 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
399969 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996926.08.2018 17:00FC Pata  :  OFK Solčany
399970 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39997026.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  MFK Alekšince
399971 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39997126.08.2018 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  TJ Oponice
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
399972 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39997201.09.2018 16:00TJ Oponice  :  ŠK Báb
399977 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39997701.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  ŠK Nevidzany
399978 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39997801.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
399973 | 01.09.2018 19:00
39997301.09.2018 19:00MFK Alekšince  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
399974 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39997402.09.2018 16:00OFK Solčany  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
399975 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39997502.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  FC Pata
399976 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39997602.09.2018 16:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399979 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39997902.09.2018 16:00ŠK Rumanová  :  OFK Kovarce
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
399987 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39998708.09.2018 16:00TJ Oponice  :  MFK Alekšince
399980 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998009.09.2018 16:00ŠK Báb  :  OFK Kovarce
399981 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998109.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  ŠK Rumanová
399982 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998209.09.2018 16:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
399983 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998309.09.2018 16:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
399984 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998409.09.2018 16:00FC Pata  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
399985 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998509.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
399986 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998609.09.2018 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  OFK Solčany
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
399992 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39999215.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  FC Pata
399993 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39999315.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399988 | 15.09.2018 18:00
39998815.09.2018 18:00MFK Alekšince  :  ŠK Báb
399989 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39998916.09.2018 15:30OFK Solčany  :  TJ Oponice
399990 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39999016.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
399991 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39999116.09.2018 15:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
399994 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39999416.09.2018 15:30ŠK Rumanová  :  ŠK Nevidzany
399995 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39999516.09.2018 15:30OFK Kovarce  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
400002 | 22.09.2018 15:30
40000222.09.2018 15:30TJ Oponice  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
400003 | 22.09.2018 18:00
40000322.09.2018 18:00MFK Alekšince  :  OFK Solčany
399996 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39999623.09.2018 15:30ŠK Báb  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
399997 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39999723.09.2018 15:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  OFK Kovarce
399998 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39999823.09.2018 15:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  ŠK Rumanová
399999 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39999923.09.2018 15:30FC Pata  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
400000 | 23.09.2018 15:30
40000023.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400001 | 23.09.2018 15:30
40000123.09.2018 15:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
400007 | 29.09.2018 15:30
40000729.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400008 | 29.09.2018 15:30
40000829.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400004 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40000430.09.2018 15:30OFK Solčany  :  ŠK Báb
400005 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40000530.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  MFK Alekšince
400006 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40000630.09.2018 15:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  TJ Oponice
400009 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40000930.09.2018 15:30ŠK Rumanová  :  FC Pata
400010 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40001030.09.2018 15:30OFK Kovarce  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400011 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40001130.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  ŠK Nevidzany
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
400017 | 06.10.2018 14:30
40001706.10.2018 14:30TJ Oponice  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400018 | 06.10.2018 17:00
40001806.10.2018 17:00MFK Alekšince  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400012 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001207.10.2018 14:30ŠK Báb  :  ŠK Nevidzany
400013 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001307.10.2018 14:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400014 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001407.10.2018 14:30FC Pata  :  OFK Kovarce
400015 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001507.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  ŠK Rumanová
400016 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001607.10.2018 14:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
400019 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001907.10.2018 14:30OFK Solčany  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
400022 | 13.10.2018 14:30
40002213.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  MFK Alekšince
400023 | 13.10.2018 14:30
40002313.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  TJ Oponice
400020 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002014.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  ŠK Báb
400021 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002114.10.2018 14:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  OFK Solčany
400024 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002414.10.2018 14:30ŠK Rumanová  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400025 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002514.10.2018 14:30OFK Kovarce  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400026 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002614.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  FC Pata
400027 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002714.10.2018 14:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
400032 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40003220.10.2018 14:00TJ Oponice  :  ŠK Rumanová
400033 | 20.10.2018 16:00
40003320.10.2018 16:00MFK Alekšince  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
400028 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40002821.10.2018 14:00ŠK Báb  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400029 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40002921.10.2018 14:00FC Pata  :  ŠK Nevidzany
400030 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40003021.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400031 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40003121.10.2018 14:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  OFK Kovarce
400034 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40003421.10.2018 14:00OFK Solčany  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400035 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40003521.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
400037 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40003727.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
400038 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40003827.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  OFK Solčany
400036 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40003628.10.2018 14:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  ŠK Báb
400039 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40003928.10.2018 14:00ŠK Rumanová  :  MFK Alekšince
400040 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40004028.10.2018 14:00OFK Kovarce  :  TJ Oponice
400041 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40004128.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400042 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40004228.10.2018 14:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400043 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40004328.10.2018 14:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  FC Pata
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
400047 | 03.11.2018 13:30
40004703.11.2018 13:30TJ Oponice  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400048 | 03.11.2018 16:00
40004803.11.2018 16:00MFK Alekšince  :  OFK Kovarce
400044 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40004404.11.2018 13:30ŠK Báb  :  FC Pata
400045 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40004504.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400046 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40004604.11.2018 13:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  ŠK Nevidzany
400049 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40004904.11.2018 13:30OFK Solčany  :  ŠK Rumanová
400050 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40005004.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
400051 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40005104.11.2018 13:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
400052 | 10.11.2018 13:30
40005210.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  ŠK Báb
400053 | 10.11.2018 13:30
40005310.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400054 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005411.11.2018 13:30ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
400055 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005511.11.2018 13:30OFK Kovarce  :  OFK Solčany
400056 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005611.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  MFK Alekšince
400057 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005711.11.2018 13:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Oponice
400058 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005811.11.2018 13:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400059 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005911.11.2018 13:30FC Pata  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
400060 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006010.03.2019 14:30ŠK Báb  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400061 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006110.03.2019 14:30FC Pata  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400062 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006210.03.2019 14:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  TJ Oponice
400063 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006310.03.2019 14:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  MFK Alekšince
400064 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006410.03.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  OFK Solčany
400065 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006510.03.2019 14:30OFK Kovarce  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
400066 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006610.03.2019 14:30ŠK Rumanová  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400067 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006710.03.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
400068 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40006817.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  ŠK Báb
400069 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40006917.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  ŠK Rumanová
400070 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40007017.03.2019 15:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  OFK Kovarce
400071 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40007117.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400072 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40007217.03.2019 15:00OFK Solčany  :  ŠK Nevidzany
400073 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40007317.03.2019 15:00MFK Alekšince  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400074 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40007417.03.2019 15:00TJ Oponice  :  FC Pata
400075 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40007517.03.2019 15:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
400076 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40007624.03.2019 15:00ŠK Báb  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400077 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40007724.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  TJ Oponice
400078 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40007824.03.2019 15:00FC Pata  :  MFK Alekšince
400079 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40007924.03.2019 15:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  OFK Solčany
400080 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40008024.03.2019 15:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
400081 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40008124.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400082 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40008224.03.2019 15:00OFK Kovarce  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400083 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40008324.03.2019 15:00ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
400084 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40008431.03.2019 15:00ŠK Rumanová  :  ŠK Báb
400085 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40008531.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  OFK Kovarce
400086 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40008631.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400087 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40008731.03.2019 15:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  ŠK Nevidzany
400088 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40008831.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400089 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40008931.03.2019 15:00OFK Solčany  :  FC Pata
400090 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40009031.03.2019 15:00MFK Alekšince  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400091 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40009131.03.2019 15:00TJ Oponice  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
400092 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009207.04.2019 15:30ŠK Báb  :  TJ Oponice
400093 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009307.04.2019 15:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  MFK Alekšince
400094 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009407.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  OFK Solčany
400095 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009507.04.2019 15:30FC Pata  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
400096 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009607.04.2019 15:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400097 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009707.04.2019 15:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400098 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009807.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
400099 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009907.04.2019 15:30OFK Kovarce  :  ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
400100 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010014.04.2019 15:30OFK Kovarce  :  ŠK Báb
400101 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010114.04.2019 15:30ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400102 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010214.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  ŠK Nevidzany
400103 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010314.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400104 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010414.04.2019 15:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  FC Pata
400105 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010514.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400106 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010614.04.2019 15:30OFK Solčany  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400107 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010714.04.2019 15:30MFK Alekšince  :  TJ Oponice
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
400108 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40010821.04.2019 16:00ŠK Báb  :  MFK Alekšince
400109 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40010921.04.2019 16:00TJ Oponice  :  OFK Solčany
400110 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011021.04.2019 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
400111 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011121.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400112 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011221.04.2019 16:00FC Pata  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400113 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011321.04.2019 16:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
400114 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011421.04.2019 16:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  ŠK Rumanová
400115 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011521.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  OFK Kovarce
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
400116 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40011628.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  ŠK Báb
400117 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40011728.04.2019 16:00OFK Kovarce  :  ŠK Nevidzany
400118 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40011828.04.2019 16:00ŠK Rumanová  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400119 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40011928.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  FC Pata
400120 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40012028.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400121 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40012128.04.2019 16:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400122 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40012228.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  TJ Oponice
400123 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40012328.04.2019 16:00OFK Solčany  :  MFK Alekšince
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
400124 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40012405.05.2019 16:30ŠK Báb  :  OFK Solčany
400125 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40012505.05.2019 16:30MFK Alekšince  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
400126 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40012605.05.2019 16:30TJ Oponice  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400127 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40012705.05.2019 16:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400128 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40012805.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
400129 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40012905.05.2019 16:30FC Pata  :  ŠK Rumanová
400130 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40013005.05.2019 16:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  OFK Kovarce
400131 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40013105.05.2019 16:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
400132 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013212.05.2019 16:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  ŠK Báb
400133 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013312.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400134 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013412.05.2019 16:30OFK Kovarce  :  FC Pata
400135 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013512.05.2019 16:30ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400136 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013612.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400137 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013712.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  TJ Oponice
400138 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013812.05.2019 16:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  MFK Alekšince
400139 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013912.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  OFK Solčany
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
400140 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014019.05.2019 17:00ŠK Báb  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
400141 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014119.05.2019 17:00OFK Solčany  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400142 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014219.05.2019 17:00MFK Alekšince  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400143 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014319.05.2019 17:00TJ Oponice  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
400144 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014419.05.2019 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  ŠK Rumanová
400145 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014519.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  OFK Kovarce
400146 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014619.05.2019 17:00FC Pata  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400147 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014719.05.2019 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  ŠK Nevidzany
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
400148 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40014826.05.2019 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  ŠK Báb
400149 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40014926.05.2019 17:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  FC Pata
400150 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40015026.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400151 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40015126.05.2019 17:00OFK Kovarce  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400152 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40015226.05.2019 17:00ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Oponice
400153 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40015326.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  MFK Alekšince
400154 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40015426.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  OFK Solčany
400155 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40015526.05.2019 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
400156 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40015602.06.2019 17:00ŠK Báb  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400157 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40015702.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400158 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40015802.06.2019 17:00OFK Solčany  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
400159 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40015902.06.2019 17:00MFK Alekšince  :  ŠK Rumanová
400160 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40016002.06.2019 17:00TJ Oponice  :  OFK Kovarce
400161 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40016102.06.2019 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400162 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40016202.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  ŠK Nevidzany
400163 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40016302.06.2019 17:00FC Pata  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
400164 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016409.06.2019 17:00FC Pata  :  ŠK Báb
400165 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016509.06.2019 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400166 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016609.06.2019 17:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400167 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016709.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  TJ Oponice
400168 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016809.06.2019 17:00OFK Kovarce  :  MFK Alekšince
400169 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016909.06.2019 17:00ŠK Rumanová  :  OFK Solčany
400170 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40017009.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
400171 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40017109.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
400172 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017216.06.2019 17:00ŠK Báb  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400173 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017316.06.2019 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
400174 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017416.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  ŠK Rumanová
400175 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017516.06.2019 17:00OFK Solčany  :  OFK Kovarce
400176 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017616.06.2019 17:00MFK Alekšince  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400177 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017716.06.2019 17:00TJ Oponice  :  ŠK Nevidzany
400178 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017816.06.2019 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400179 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017916.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  FC Pata
Tabuľka V. liga Stred ZsFZ - V. liga Stred ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre00000:001600
2Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ00000:001500
3TJ Oponice00000:001400
4MFK Alekšince00000:001300
5OFK Solčany00000:001200
6TJ Slovan Zbehy00000:001100
7ŠK Veľké Zálužie00000:001000
8TJ Družstevník Jacovce00000:00900
9TJ Slovan Krušovce00000:00800
10ŠK Rumanová00000:00700
11OFK Kovarce00000:00600
12TJ Slovan Čeľadice00000:00500
13ŠK Nevidzany00000:00400
14OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš00000:00300
15FC Pata00000:00200
16ŠK Báb00000:00100