V. liga Stred ZsFZ


V. liga Stred ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
399942 | 04.08.2018 17:00
399942 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Oponice   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399947 | 04.08.2018 17:00
399947 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
399943 | 04.08.2018 19:00
399943 04.08.2018 19:00 MFK Alekšince   :   ŠK Nevidzany
399940 | 05.08.2018 17:00
399940 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Báb
399941 | 05.08.2018 17:00
399941 05.08.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   FC Pata
399944 | 05.08.2018 17:00
399944 05.08.2018 17:00 OFK Solčany   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
399945 | 05.08.2018 17:00
399945 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   OFK Kovarce
399946 | 05.08.2018 17:00
399946 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
399948 | 12.08.2018 17:00
399948 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Báb   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
399949 | 12.08.2018 17:00
399949 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
399950 | 12.08.2018 17:00
399950 12.08.2018 17:00 OFK Kovarce   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
399951 | 12.08.2018 17:00
399951 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
399952 | 12.08.2018 17:00
399952 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   OFK Solčany
399953 | 12.08.2018 17:00
399953 12.08.2018 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   MFK Alekšince
399954 | 12.08.2018 17:00
399954 12.08.2018 17:00 FC Pata   :   TJ Oponice
399955 | 12.08.2018 17:00
399955 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
399957 | 18.08.2018 17:00
399957 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Oponice   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
399962 | 18.08.2018 17:00
399962 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   OFK Kovarce
399963 | 18.08.2018 17:00
399963 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   ŠK Rumanová
399958 | 18.08.2018 19:00
399958 18.08.2018 19:00 MFK Alekšince   :   FC Pata
399956 | 19.08.2018 17:00
399956 19.08.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   ŠK Báb
399959 | 19.08.2018 17:00
399959 19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Solčany   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399960 | 19.08.2018 17:00
399960 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   ŠK Nevidzany
399961 | 19.08.2018 17:00
399961 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
399964 | 26.08.2018 17:00
399964 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Báb   :   ŠK Rumanová
399965 | 26.08.2018 17:00
399965 26.08.2018 17:00 OFK Kovarce   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
399966 | 26.08.2018 17:00
399966 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
399967 | 26.08.2018 17:00
399967 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
399968 | 26.08.2018 17:00
399968 26.08.2018 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
399969 | 26.08.2018 17:00
399969 26.08.2018 17:00 FC Pata   :   OFK Solčany
399970 | 26.08.2018 17:00
399970 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   MFK Alekšince
399971 | 26.08.2018 17:00
399971 26.08.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   TJ Oponice
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
399972 | 01.09.2018 16:00
399972 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Oponice   :   ŠK Báb
399977 | 01.09.2018 16:00
399977 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   ŠK Nevidzany
399978 | 01.09.2018 16:00
399978 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
399973 | 01.09.2018 19:00
399973 01.09.2018 19:00 MFK Alekšince   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
399974 | 02.09.2018 16:00
399974 02.09.2018 16:00 OFK Solčany   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
399975 | 02.09.2018 16:00
399975 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   FC Pata
399976 | 02.09.2018 16:00
399976 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399979 | 02.09.2018 16:00
399979 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   OFK Kovarce
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
399987 | 08.09.2018 16:00
399987 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Oponice   :   MFK Alekšince
399980 | 09.09.2018 16:00
399980 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Báb   :   OFK Kovarce
399981 | 09.09.2018 16:00
399981 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   ŠK Rumanová
399982 | 09.09.2018 16:00
399982 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
399983 | 09.09.2018 16:00
399983 09.09.2018 16:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
399984 | 09.09.2018 16:00
399984 09.09.2018 16:00 FC Pata   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
399985 | 09.09.2018 16:00
399985 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
399986 | 09.09.2018 16:00
399986 09.09.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   OFK Solčany
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
399992 | 15.09.2018 15:30
399992 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   FC Pata
399993 | 15.09.2018 15:30
399993 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399988 | 15.09.2018 18:00
399988 15.09.2018 18:00 MFK Alekšince   :   ŠK Báb
399989 | 16.09.2018 15:30
399989 16.09.2018 15:30 OFK Solčany   :   TJ Oponice
399990 | 16.09.2018 15:30
399990 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
399991 | 16.09.2018 15:30
399991 16.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
399994 | 16.09.2018 15:30
399994 16.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   ŠK Nevidzany
399995 | 16.09.2018 15:30
399995 16.09.2018 15:30 OFK Kovarce   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
400002 | 22.09.2018 15:30
400002 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Oponice   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
400003 | 22.09.2018 18:00
400003 22.09.2018 18:00 MFK Alekšince   :   OFK Solčany
399996 | 23.09.2018 15:30
399996 23.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Báb   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
399997 | 23.09.2018 15:30
399997 23.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   OFK Kovarce
399998 | 23.09.2018 15:30
399998 23.09.2018 15:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   ŠK Rumanová
399999 | 23.09.2018 15:30
399999 23.09.2018 15:30 FC Pata   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
400000 | 23.09.2018 15:30
400000 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400001 | 23.09.2018 15:30
400001 23.09.2018 15:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
400007 | 29.09.2018 15:30
400007 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400008 | 29.09.2018 15:30
400008 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400004 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400004 30.09.2018 15:30 OFK Solčany   :   ŠK Báb
400005 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400005 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   MFK Alekšince
400006 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400006 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Oponice
400009 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400009 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   FC Pata
400010 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400010 30.09.2018 15:30 OFK Kovarce   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400011 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400011 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   ŠK Nevidzany
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
400017 | 06.10.2018 14:30
400017 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Oponice   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400018 | 06.10.2018 17:00
400018 06.10.2018 17:00 MFK Alekšince   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400012 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400012 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Báb   :   ŠK Nevidzany
400013 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400013 07.10.2018 14:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400014 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400014 07.10.2018 14:30 FC Pata   :   OFK Kovarce
400015 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400015 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Rumanová
400016 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400016 07.10.2018 14:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
400019 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400019 07.10.2018 14:30 OFK Solčany   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
400022 | 13.10.2018 14:30
400022 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   MFK Alekšince
400023 | 13.10.2018 14:30
400023 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Oponice
400020 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400020 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   ŠK Báb
400021 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400021 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   OFK Solčany
400024 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400024 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400025 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400025 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK Kovarce   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400026 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400026 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   FC Pata
400027 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400027 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
400032 | 20.10.2018 14:00
400032 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Oponice   :   ŠK Rumanová
400033 | 20.10.2018 16:00
400033 20.10.2018 16:00 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
400028 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400028 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Báb   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400029 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400029 21.10.2018 14:00 FC Pata   :   ŠK Nevidzany
400030 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400030 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400031 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400031 21.10.2018 14:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   OFK Kovarce
400034 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400034 21.10.2018 14:00 OFK Solčany   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400035 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400035 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
400037 | 27.10.2018 14:00
400037 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
400038 | 27.10.2018 14:00
400038 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   OFK Solčany
400036 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400036 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   ŠK Báb
400039 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400039 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   MFK Alekšince
400040 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400040 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Kovarce   :   TJ Oponice
400041 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400041 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400042 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400042 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400043 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400043 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   FC Pata
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
400047 | 03.11.2018 13:30
400047 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Oponice   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400048 | 03.11.2018 16:00
400048 03.11.2018 16:00 MFK Alekšince   :   OFK Kovarce
400044 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400044 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Báb   :   FC Pata
400045 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400045 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400046 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400046 04.11.2018 13:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   ŠK Nevidzany
400049 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400049 04.11.2018 13:30 OFK Solčany   :   ŠK Rumanová
400050 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400050 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
400051 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400051 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
400052 | 10.11.2018 13:30
400052 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   ŠK Báb
400053 | 10.11.2018 13:30
400053 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400054 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400054 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
400055 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400055 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Kovarce   :   OFK Solčany
400056 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400056 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   MFK Alekšince
400057 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400057 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Oponice
400058 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400058 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400059 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400059 11.11.2018 13:30 FC Pata   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
400060 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400060 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Báb   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400061 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400061 10.03.2019 14:30 FC Pata   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400062 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400062 10.03.2019 14:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   TJ Oponice
400063 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400063 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   MFK Alekšince
400064 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400064 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OFK Solčany
400065 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400065 10.03.2019 14:30 OFK Kovarce   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
400066 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400066 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400067 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400067 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
400068 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400068 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   ŠK Báb
400069 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400069 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   ŠK Rumanová
400070 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400070 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   OFK Kovarce
400071 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400071 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400072 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400072 17.03.2019 15:00 OFK Solčany   :   ŠK Nevidzany
400073 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400073 17.03.2019 15:00 MFK Alekšince   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400074 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400074 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Oponice   :   FC Pata
400075 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400075 17.03.2019 15:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
400076 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400076 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Báb   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400077 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400077 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   TJ Oponice
400078 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400078 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Pata   :   MFK Alekšince
400079 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400079 24.03.2019 15:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   OFK Solčany
400080 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400080 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
400081 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400081 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400082 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400082 24.03.2019 15:00 OFK Kovarce   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400083 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400083 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
400084 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400084 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   ŠK Báb
400085 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400085 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   OFK Kovarce
400086 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400086 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400087 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400087 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   ŠK Nevidzany
400088 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400088 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400089 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400089 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Solčany   :   FC Pata
400090 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400090 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400091 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400091 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Oponice   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
400092 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400092 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Báb   :   TJ Oponice
400093 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400093 07.04.2019 15:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   MFK Alekšince
400094 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400094 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   OFK Solčany
400095 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400095 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Pata   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
400096 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400096 07.04.2019 15:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400097 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400097 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400098 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400098 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
400099 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400099 07.04.2019 15:30 OFK Kovarce   :   ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
400100 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400100 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Kovarce   :   ŠK Báb
400101 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400101 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400102 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400102 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   ŠK Nevidzany
400103 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400103 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400104 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400104 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   FC Pata
400105 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400105 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400106 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400106 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Solčany   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400107 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400107 14.04.2019 15:30 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Oponice
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
400108 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400108 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Báb   :   MFK Alekšince
400109 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400109 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Oponice   :   OFK Solčany
400110 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400110 21.04.2019 16:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
400111 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400111 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400112 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400112 21.04.2019 16:00 FC Pata   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400113 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400113 21.04.2019 16:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
400114 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400114 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   ŠK Rumanová
400115 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400115 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OFK Kovarce
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
400116 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400116 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   ŠK Báb
400117 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400117 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Kovarce   :   ŠK Nevidzany
400118 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400118 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400119 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400119 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   FC Pata
400120 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400120 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400121 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400121 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400122 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400122 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Oponice
400123 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400123 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Solčany   :   MFK Alekšince
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
400124 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400124 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Báb   :   OFK Solčany
400125 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400125 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
400126 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400126 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Oponice   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400127 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400127 05.05.2019 16:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400128 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400128 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
400129 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400129 05.05.2019 16:30 FC Pata   :   ŠK Rumanová
400130 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400130 05.05.2019 16:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   OFK Kovarce
400131 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400131 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
400132 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400132 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   ŠK Báb
400133 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400133 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400134 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400134 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Kovarce   :   FC Pata
400135 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400135 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400136 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400136 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400137 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400137 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Oponice
400138 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400138 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   MFK Alekšince
400139 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400139 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   OFK Solčany
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
400140 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400140 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Báb   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
400141 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400141 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Solčany   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400142 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400142 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400143 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400143 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Oponice   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
400144 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400144 19.05.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   ŠK Rumanová
400145 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400145 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   OFK Kovarce
400146 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400146 19.05.2019 17:00 FC Pata   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400147 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400147 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   ŠK Nevidzany
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
400148 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400148 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   ŠK Báb
400149 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400149 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   FC Pata
400150 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400150 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400151 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400151 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Kovarce   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400152 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400152 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Oponice
400153 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400153 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   MFK Alekšince
400154 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400154 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   OFK Solčany
400155 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400155 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
400156 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400156 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Báb   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400157 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400157 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400158 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400158 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK Solčany   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
400159 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400159 02.06.2019 17:00 MFK Alekšince   :   ŠK Rumanová
400160 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400160 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Oponice   :   OFK Kovarce
400161 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400161 02.06.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400162 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400162 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Nevidzany
400163 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400163 02.06.2019 17:00 FC Pata   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
400164 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400164 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Pata   :   ŠK Báb
400165 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400165 09.06.2019 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400166 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400166 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400167 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400167 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Oponice
400168 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400168 09.06.2019 17:00 OFK Kovarce   :   MFK Alekšince
400169 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400169 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   OFK Solčany
400170 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400170 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
400171 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400171 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
400172 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400172 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Báb   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400173 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400173 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
400174 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400174 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   ŠK Rumanová
400175 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400175 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Solčany   :   OFK Kovarce
400176 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400176 16.06.2019 17:00 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400177 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400177 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Oponice   :   ŠK Nevidzany
400178 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400178 16.06.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400179 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400179 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   FC Pata
Tabuľka V. liga Stred ZsFZ - V. liga Stred ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 TJ Oponice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 MFK Alekšince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 OFK Solčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 TJ Slovan Zbehy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 TJ Slovan Krušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 ŠK Rumanová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 ŠK Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 FC Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 ŠK Báb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0