III. liga SD
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
391066 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39106604.08.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391067 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39106704.08.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391068 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39106804.08.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  
391069 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39106904.08.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391070 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39107004.08.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391071 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39107104.08.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391072 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39107204.08.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FK Slovan Levice
391073 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39107304.08.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
391074 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39107411.08.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391075 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39107511.08.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391076 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39107611.08.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠK Šurany
391077 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39107711.08.2018 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Krakovany
391078 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39107811.08.2018 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391079 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39107911.08.2018 10:00  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391080 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39108011.08.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391081 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39108111.08.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
391082 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39108218.08.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391083 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39108318.08.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391084 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39108418.08.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391085 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39108518.08.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  
391086 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39108618.08.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391087 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39108718.08.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391088 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39108818.08.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391089 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39108918.08.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
391090 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39109025.08.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Levice
391091 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39109125.08.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391092 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39109225.08.2018 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391093 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39109325.08.2018 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  ŠK Šurany
391094 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39109425.08.2018 10:00  :  FK Krakovany
391095 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39109525.08.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391096 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39109625.08.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391097 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39109725.08.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
391098 | 01.09.2018 10:00
39109801.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391099 | 01.09.2018 10:00
39109901.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠKF Sereď
391100 | 01.09.2018 10:00
39110001.09.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391101 | 01.09.2018 10:00
39110101.09.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391102 | 01.09.2018 10:00
39110201.09.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  
391103 | 01.09.2018 10:00
39110301.09.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391104 | 01.09.2018 10:00
39110401.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391105 | 01.09.2018 10:00
39110501.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
391106 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39110608.09.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391107 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39110708.09.2018 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Slovan Levice
391108 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39110808.09.2018 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391109 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39110908.09.2018 10:00  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391110 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39111008.09.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  ŠK Šurany
391111 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39111108.09.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Krakovany
391112 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39111208.09.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391113 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39111308.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
391114 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39111415.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391115 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39111515.09.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391116 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39111615.09.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  ŠKF Sereď
391117 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39111715.09.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391118 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39111815.09.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391119 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39111915.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  
391120 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39112015.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391121 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39112115.09.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
391122 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39112222.09.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391123 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39112322.09.2018 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391124 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39112422.09.2018 10:00  :  FK Slovan Levice
391125 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39112522.09.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391126 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39112622.09.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391127 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39112722.09.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  ŠK Šurany
391128 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39112822.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Krakovany
391129 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39112922.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
391130 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39113029.09.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391131 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39113129.09.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391132 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39113229.09.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391133 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39113329.09.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠKF Sereď
391134 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39113429.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391135 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39113529.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391136 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39113629.09.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  
391137 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39113729.09.2018 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
391138 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39113806.10.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391139 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39113906.10.2018 10:00  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391140 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39114006.10.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391141 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39114106.10.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Slovan Levice
391142 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39114206.10.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391143 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39114306.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391144 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39114406.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK Šurany
391145 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39114506.10.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Krakovany
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
391146 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39114613.10.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391147 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39114713.10.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391148 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39114813.10.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391149 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39114913.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391150 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39115013.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠKF Sereď
391151 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39115113.10.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391152 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39115213.10.2018 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391153 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39115313.10.2018 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
391154 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39115420.10.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  
391155 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39115520.10.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391156 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39115620.10.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391157 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39115720.10.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391158 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39115820.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Slovan Levice
391159 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39115920.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391160 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39116020.10.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391161 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39116120.10.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
391162 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39116227.10.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391163 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39116327.10.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Krakovany
391164 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39116427.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391165 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39116527.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391166 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39116627.10.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391167 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39116727.10.2018 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  ŠKF Sereď
391168 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39116827.10.2018 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391169 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39116927.10.2018 10:00  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
391170 | 03.11.2018 10:00
39117003.11.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391171 | 03.11.2018 10:00
39117103.11.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  
391172 | 03.11.2018 10:00
39117203.11.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391173 | 03.11.2018 10:00
39117303.11.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391174 | 03.11.2018 10:00
39117403.11.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391175 | 03.11.2018 10:00
39117503.11.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Slovan Levice
391176 | 03.11.2018 10:00
39117603.11.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391177 | 03.11.2018 10:00
39117703.11.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 10:00:00
391178 | 10.11.2018 10:00
39117810.11.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391179 | 10.11.2018 10:00
39117910.11.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK Šurany
391180 | 10.11.2018 10:00
39118010.11.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Krakovany
391181 | 10.11.2018 10:00
39118110.11.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391182 | 10.11.2018 10:00
39118210.11.2018 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391183 | 10.11.2018 10:00
39118310.11.2018 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391184 | 10.11.2018 10:00
39118410.11.2018 10:00  :  ŠKF Sereď
391185 | 10.11.2018 10:00
39118510.11.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 10:00:00
391186 | 10.03.2019 10:00
39118610.03.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391187 | 10.03.2019 10:00
39118710.03.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  ŠKF Sereď
391188 | 10.03.2019 10:00
39118810.03.2019 10:00  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391189 | 10.03.2019 10:00
39118910.03.2019 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391190 | 10.03.2019 10:00
39119010.03.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391191 | 10.03.2019 10:00
39119110.03.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Krakovany
391192 | 10.03.2019 10:00
39119210.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠK Šurany
391193 | 10.03.2019 10:00
39119310.03.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 10:00:00
391194 | 17.03.2019 10:00
39119417.03.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391195 | 17.03.2019 10:00
39119517.03.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Slovan Levice
391196 | 17.03.2019 10:00
39119617.03.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391197 | 17.03.2019 10:00
39119717.03.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391198 | 17.03.2019 10:00
39119817.03.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391199 | 17.03.2019 10:00
39119917.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  
391200 | 17.03.2019 10:00
39120017.03.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391201 | 17.03.2019 10:00
39120117.03.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 10:00:00
391202 | 24.03.2019 10:00
39120224.03.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠKF Sereď
391203 | 24.03.2019 10:00
39120324.03.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391204 | 24.03.2019 10:00
39120424.03.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391205 | 24.03.2019 10:00
39120524.03.2019 10:00  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391206 | 24.03.2019 10:00
39120624.03.2019 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK Krakovany
391207 | 24.03.2019 10:00
39120724.03.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  ŠK Šurany
391208 | 24.03.2019 10:00
39120824.03.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391209 | 24.03.2019 10:00
39120924.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 10:00:00
391210 | 31.03.2019 10:00
39121031.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391211 | 31.03.2019 10:00
39121131.03.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391212 | 31.03.2019 10:00
39121231.03.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391213 | 31.03.2019 10:00
39121331.03.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391214 | 31.03.2019 10:00
39121431.03.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  
391215 | 31.03.2019 10:00
39121531.03.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391216 | 31.03.2019 10:00
39121631.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391217 | 31.03.2019 10:00
39121731.03.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 10:00:00
391218 | 07.04.2019 10:00
39121807.04.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391219 | 07.04.2019 10:00
39121907.04.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391220 | 07.04.2019 10:00
39122007.04.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391221 | 07.04.2019 10:00
39122107.04.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Krakovany
391222 | 07.04.2019 10:00
39122207.04.2019 10:00  :  ŠK Šurany
391223 | 07.04.2019 10:00
39122307.04.2019 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391224 | 07.04.2019 10:00
39122407.04.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391225 | 07.04.2019 10:00
39122507.04.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 10:00:00
391226 | 14.04.2019 10:00
39122614.04.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391227 | 14.04.2019 10:00
39122714.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391228 | 14.04.2019 10:00
39122814.04.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391229 | 14.04.2019 10:00
39122914.04.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  
391230 | 14.04.2019 10:00
39123014.04.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391231 | 14.04.2019 10:00
39123114.04.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391232 | 14.04.2019 10:00
39123214.04.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠKF Sereď
391233 | 14.04.2019 10:00
39123314.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 10:00:00
391234 | 21.04.2019 10:00
39123421.04.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391235 | 21.04.2019 10:00
39123521.04.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391236 | 21.04.2019 10:00
39123621.04.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Krakovany
391237 | 21.04.2019 10:00
39123721.04.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠK Šurany
391238 | 21.04.2019 10:00
39123821.04.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391239 | 21.04.2019 10:00
39123921.04.2019 10:00  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391240 | 21.04.2019 10:00
39124021.04.2019 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK Slovan Levice
391241 | 21.04.2019 10:00
39124121.04.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 10:00:00
391242 | 28.04.2019 10:00
39124228.04.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391243 | 28.04.2019 10:00
39124328.04.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391244 | 28.04.2019 10:00
39124428.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  
391245 | 28.04.2019 10:00
39124528.04.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391246 | 28.04.2019 10:00
39124628.04.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391247 | 28.04.2019 10:00
39124728.04.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  ŠKF Sereď
391248 | 28.04.2019 10:00
39124828.04.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391249 | 28.04.2019 10:00
39124928.04.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 10:00:00
391250 | 05.05.2019 10:00
39125005.05.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391251 | 05.05.2019 10:00
39125105.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Krakovany
391252 | 05.05.2019 10:00
39125205.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠK Šurany
391253 | 05.05.2019 10:00
39125305.05.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391254 | 05.05.2019 10:00
39125405.05.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391255 | 05.05.2019 10:00
39125505.05.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Slovan Levice
391256 | 05.05.2019 10:00
39125605.05.2019 10:00  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391257 | 05.05.2019 10:00
39125705.05.2019 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 10:00:00
391258 | 12.05.2019 10:00
39125812.05.2019 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391259 | 12.05.2019 10:00
39125912.05.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  
391260 | 12.05.2019 10:00
39126012.05.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391261 | 12.05.2019 10:00
39126112.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391262 | 12.05.2019 10:00
39126212.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠKF Sereď
391263 | 12.05.2019 10:00
39126312.05.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391264 | 12.05.2019 10:00
39126412.05.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391265 | 12.05.2019 10:00
39126512.05.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 10:00:00
391266 | 19.05.2019 10:00
39126619.05.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Krakovany
391267 | 19.05.2019 10:00
39126719.05.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠK Šurany
391268 | 19.05.2019 10:00
39126819.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391269 | 19.05.2019 10:00
39126919.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391270 | 19.05.2019 10:00
39127019.05.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Levice
391271 | 19.05.2019 10:00
39127119.05.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391272 | 19.05.2019 10:00
39127219.05.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391273 | 19.05.2019 10:00
39127319.05.2019 10:00  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 10:00:00
391274 | 26.05.2019 10:00
39127426.05.2019 10:00  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391275 | 26.05.2019 10:00
39127526.05.2019 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391276 | 26.05.2019 10:00
39127626.05.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391277 | 26.05.2019 10:00
39127726.05.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠKF Sereď
391278 | 26.05.2019 10:00
39127826.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391279 | 26.05.2019 10:00
39127926.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391280 | 26.05.2019 10:00
39128026.05.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391281 | 26.05.2019 10:00
39128126.05.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FK Krakovany
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 10:00:00
391282 | 02.06.2019 10:00
39128202.06.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK Šurany
391283 | 02.06.2019 10:00
39128302.06.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391284 | 02.06.2019 10:00
39128402.06.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391285 | 02.06.2019 10:00
39128502.06.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Slovan Levice
391286 | 02.06.2019 10:00
39128602.06.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391287 | 02.06.2019 10:00
39128702.06.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391288 | 02.06.2019 10:00
39128802.06.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391289 | 02.06.2019 10:00
39128902.06.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 10:00:00
391290 | 09.06.2019 10:00
39129009.06.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391291 | 09.06.2019 10:00
39129109.06.2019 10:00  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391292 | 09.06.2019 10:00
39129209.06.2019 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  ŠKF Sereď
391293 | 09.06.2019 10:00
39129309.06.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391294 | 09.06.2019 10:00
39129409.06.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391295 | 09.06.2019 10:00
39129509.06.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391296 | 09.06.2019 10:00
39129609.06.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Krakovany
391297 | 09.06.2019 10:00
39129709.06.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 10:00:00
391298 | 16.06.2019 10:00
39129816.06.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391299 | 16.06.2019 10:00
39129916.06.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391300 | 16.06.2019 10:00
39130016.06.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FK Slovan Levice
391301 | 16.06.2019 10:00
39130116.06.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391302 | 16.06.2019 10:00
39130216.06.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391303 | 16.06.2019 10:00
39130316.06.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391304 | 16.06.2019 10:00
39130416.06.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  
391305 | 16.06.2019 10:00
39130516.06.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Tabuľka III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - III. liga SD

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK TEMPO Partizánske00000:001500
2ŠKF Sereď00000:001400
3FC Slovan Hlohovec00000:001300
4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa00000:001200
5TJ Horné Saliby00000:001100
6FK Krakovany00000:001000
7ŠK Šurany00000:00900
8TJ KOVO Beluša00000:00800
9FC Slovan Galanta00000:00700
10FK Slovan Levice00000:00600
11FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou00000:00500
12MŠO Štúrovo00000:00400
13MFK Nová Dubnica00000:00300
14Čermáňsky FK Nitra00000:00200
15AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom00000:00100