III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ


III. liga SD
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
391066 | 04.08.2018 10:00
391066 04.08.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391067 | 04.08.2018 10:00
391067 04.08.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391068 | 04.08.2018 10:00
391068 04.08.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :  
391069 | 04.08.2018 10:00
391069 04.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391070 | 04.08.2018 10:00
391070 04.08.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391071 | 04.08.2018 10:00
391071 04.08.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391072 | 04.08.2018 10:00
391072 04.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Levice
391073 | 04.08.2018 10:00
391073 04.08.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
391074 | 11.08.2018 10:00
391074 11.08.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391075 | 11.08.2018 10:00
391075 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391076 | 11.08.2018 10:00
391076 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠK Šurany
391077 | 11.08.2018 10:00
391077 11.08.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Krakovany
391078 | 11.08.2018 10:00
391078 11.08.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391079 | 11.08.2018 10:00
391079 11.08.2018 10:00   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391080 | 11.08.2018 10:00
391080 11.08.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391081 | 11.08.2018 10:00
391081 11.08.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
391082 | 18.08.2018 10:00
391082 18.08.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391083 | 18.08.2018 10:00
391083 18.08.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391084 | 18.08.2018 10:00
391084 18.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391085 | 18.08.2018 10:00
391085 18.08.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :  
391086 | 18.08.2018 10:00
391086 18.08.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391087 | 18.08.2018 10:00
391087 18.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391088 | 18.08.2018 10:00
391088 18.08.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391089 | 18.08.2018 10:00
391089 18.08.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
391090 | 25.08.2018 10:00
391090 25.08.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Levice
391091 | 25.08.2018 10:00
391091 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391092 | 25.08.2018 10:00
391092 25.08.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391093 | 25.08.2018 10:00
391093 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   ŠK Šurany
391094 | 25.08.2018 10:00
391094 25.08.2018 10:00   :   FK Krakovany
391095 | 25.08.2018 10:00
391095 25.08.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391096 | 25.08.2018 10:00
391096 25.08.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391097 | 25.08.2018 10:00
391097 25.08.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
391098 | 01.09.2018 10:00
391098 01.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391099 | 01.09.2018 10:00
391099 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠKF Sereď
391100 | 01.09.2018 10:00
391100 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391101 | 01.09.2018 10:00
391101 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391102 | 01.09.2018 10:00
391102 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :  
391103 | 01.09.2018 10:00
391103 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391104 | 01.09.2018 10:00
391104 01.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391105 | 01.09.2018 10:00
391105 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
391106 | 08.09.2018 10:00
391106 08.09.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391107 | 08.09.2018 10:00
391107 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Slovan Levice
391108 | 08.09.2018 10:00
391108 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391109 | 08.09.2018 10:00
391109 08.09.2018 10:00   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391110 | 08.09.2018 10:00
391110 08.09.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠK Šurany
391111 | 08.09.2018 10:00
391111 08.09.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Krakovany
391112 | 08.09.2018 10:00
391112 08.09.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391113 | 08.09.2018 10:00
391113 08.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
391114 | 15.09.2018 10:00
391114 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391115 | 15.09.2018 10:00
391115 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391116 | 15.09.2018 10:00
391116 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   ŠKF Sereď
391117 | 15.09.2018 10:00
391117 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391118 | 15.09.2018 10:00
391118 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391119 | 15.09.2018 10:00
391119 15.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :  
391120 | 15.09.2018 10:00
391120 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391121 | 15.09.2018 10:00
391121 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
391122 | 22.09.2018 10:00
391122 22.09.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391123 | 22.09.2018 10:00
391123 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391124 | 22.09.2018 10:00
391124 22.09.2018 10:00   :   FK Slovan Levice
391125 | 22.09.2018 10:00
391125 22.09.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391126 | 22.09.2018 10:00
391126 22.09.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391127 | 22.09.2018 10:00
391127 22.09.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   ŠK Šurany
391128 | 22.09.2018 10:00
391128 22.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Krakovany
391129 | 22.09.2018 10:00
391129 22.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
391130 | 29.09.2018 10:00
391130 29.09.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391131 | 29.09.2018 10:00
391131 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391132 | 29.09.2018 10:00
391132 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391133 | 29.09.2018 10:00
391133 29.09.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠKF Sereď
391134 | 29.09.2018 10:00
391134 29.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391135 | 29.09.2018 10:00
391135 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391136 | 29.09.2018 10:00
391136 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :  
391137 | 29.09.2018 10:00
391137 29.09.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
391138 | 06.10.2018 10:00
391138 06.10.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391139 | 06.10.2018 10:00
391139 06.10.2018 10:00   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391140 | 06.10.2018 10:00
391140 06.10.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391141 | 06.10.2018 10:00
391141 06.10.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Levice
391142 | 06.10.2018 10:00
391142 06.10.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391143 | 06.10.2018 10:00
391143 06.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391144 | 06.10.2018 10:00
391144 06.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK Šurany
391145 | 06.10.2018 10:00
391145 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Krakovany
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
391146 | 13.10.2018 10:00
391146 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391147 | 13.10.2018 10:00
391147 13.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391148 | 13.10.2018 10:00
391148 13.10.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391149 | 13.10.2018 10:00
391149 13.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391150 | 13.10.2018 10:00
391150 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠKF Sereď
391151 | 13.10.2018 10:00
391151 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391152 | 13.10.2018 10:00
391152 13.10.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391153 | 13.10.2018 10:00
391153 13.10.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :  
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
391154 | 20.10.2018 10:00
391154 20.10.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :  
391155 | 20.10.2018 10:00
391155 20.10.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391156 | 20.10.2018 10:00
391156 20.10.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391157 | 20.10.2018 10:00
391157 20.10.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391158 | 20.10.2018 10:00
391158 20.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Levice
391159 | 20.10.2018 10:00
391159 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391160 | 20.10.2018 10:00
391160 20.10.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391161 | 20.10.2018 10:00
391161 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
391162 | 27.10.2018 10:00
391162 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391163 | 27.10.2018 10:00
391163 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Krakovany
391164 | 27.10.2018 10:00
391164 27.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391165 | 27.10.2018 10:00
391165 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391166 | 27.10.2018 10:00
391166 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391167 | 27.10.2018 10:00
391167 27.10.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠKF Sereď
391168 | 27.10.2018 10:00
391168 27.10.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391169 | 27.10.2018 10:00
391169 27.10.2018 10:00   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
391170 | 03.11.2018 10:00
391170 03.11.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391171 | 03.11.2018 10:00
391171 03.11.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :  
391172 | 03.11.2018 10:00
391172 03.11.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391173 | 03.11.2018 10:00
391173 03.11.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391174 | 03.11.2018 10:00
391174 03.11.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391175 | 03.11.2018 10:00
391175 03.11.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Levice
391176 | 03.11.2018 10:00
391176 03.11.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391177 | 03.11.2018 10:00
391177 03.11.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 10:00:00
391178 | 10.11.2018 10:00
391178 10.11.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391179 | 10.11.2018 10:00
391179 10.11.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK Šurany
391180 | 10.11.2018 10:00
391180 10.11.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Krakovany
391181 | 10.11.2018 10:00
391181 10.11.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391182 | 10.11.2018 10:00
391182 10.11.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391183 | 10.11.2018 10:00
391183 10.11.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391184 | 10.11.2018 10:00
391184 10.11.2018 10:00   :   ŠKF Sereď
391185 | 10.11.2018 10:00
391185 10.11.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 10:00:00
391186 | 10.03.2019 10:00
391186 10.03.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391187 | 10.03.2019 10:00
391187 10.03.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠKF Sereď
391188 | 10.03.2019 10:00
391188 10.03.2019 10:00   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391189 | 10.03.2019 10:00
391189 10.03.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391190 | 10.03.2019 10:00
391190 10.03.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391191 | 10.03.2019 10:00
391191 10.03.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Krakovany
391192 | 10.03.2019 10:00
391192 10.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Šurany
391193 | 10.03.2019 10:00
391193 10.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 10:00:00
391194 | 17.03.2019 10:00
391194 17.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391195 | 17.03.2019 10:00
391195 17.03.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Levice
391196 | 17.03.2019 10:00
391196 17.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391197 | 17.03.2019 10:00
391197 17.03.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391198 | 17.03.2019 10:00
391198 17.03.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391199 | 17.03.2019 10:00
391199 17.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :  
391200 | 17.03.2019 10:00
391200 17.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391201 | 17.03.2019 10:00
391201 17.03.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 10:00:00
391202 | 24.03.2019 10:00
391202 24.03.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠKF Sereď
391203 | 24.03.2019 10:00
391203 24.03.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391204 | 24.03.2019 10:00
391204 24.03.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391205 | 24.03.2019 10:00
391205 24.03.2019 10:00   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391206 | 24.03.2019 10:00
391206 24.03.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Krakovany
391207 | 24.03.2019 10:00
391207 24.03.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠK Šurany
391208 | 24.03.2019 10:00
391208 24.03.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391209 | 24.03.2019 10:00
391209 24.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 10:00:00
391210 | 31.03.2019 10:00
391210 31.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391211 | 31.03.2019 10:00
391211 31.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391212 | 31.03.2019 10:00
391212 31.03.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391213 | 31.03.2019 10:00
391213 31.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391214 | 31.03.2019 10:00
391214 31.03.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :  
391215 | 31.03.2019 10:00
391215 31.03.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391216 | 31.03.2019 10:00
391216 31.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391217 | 31.03.2019 10:00
391217 31.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 10:00:00
391218 | 07.04.2019 10:00
391218 07.04.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391219 | 07.04.2019 10:00
391219 07.04.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391220 | 07.04.2019 10:00
391220 07.04.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391221 | 07.04.2019 10:00
391221 07.04.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Krakovany
391222 | 07.04.2019 10:00
391222 07.04.2019 10:00   :   ŠK Šurany
391223 | 07.04.2019 10:00
391223 07.04.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391224 | 07.04.2019 10:00
391224 07.04.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391225 | 07.04.2019 10:00
391225 07.04.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 10:00:00
391226 | 14.04.2019 10:00
391226 14.04.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391227 | 14.04.2019 10:00
391227 14.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391228 | 14.04.2019 10:00
391228 14.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391229 | 14.04.2019 10:00
391229 14.04.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :  
391230 | 14.04.2019 10:00
391230 14.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391231 | 14.04.2019 10:00
391231 14.04.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391232 | 14.04.2019 10:00
391232 14.04.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď
391233 | 14.04.2019 10:00
391233 14.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 10:00:00
391234 | 21.04.2019 10:00
391234 21.04.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391235 | 21.04.2019 10:00
391235 21.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391236 | 21.04.2019 10:00
391236 21.04.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Krakovany
391237 | 21.04.2019 10:00
391237 21.04.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Šurany
391238 | 21.04.2019 10:00
391238 21.04.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391239 | 21.04.2019 10:00
391239 21.04.2019 10:00   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391240 | 21.04.2019 10:00
391240 21.04.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Slovan Levice
391241 | 21.04.2019 10:00
391241 21.04.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 10:00:00
391242 | 28.04.2019 10:00
391242 28.04.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391243 | 28.04.2019 10:00
391243 28.04.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391244 | 28.04.2019 10:00
391244 28.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :  
391245 | 28.04.2019 10:00
391245 28.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391246 | 28.04.2019 10:00
391246 28.04.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391247 | 28.04.2019 10:00
391247 28.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   ŠKF Sereď
391248 | 28.04.2019 10:00
391248 28.04.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391249 | 28.04.2019 10:00
391249 28.04.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 10:00:00
391250 | 05.05.2019 10:00
391250 05.05.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391251 | 05.05.2019 10:00
391251 05.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Krakovany
391252 | 05.05.2019 10:00
391252 05.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK Šurany
391253 | 05.05.2019 10:00
391253 05.05.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391254 | 05.05.2019 10:00
391254 05.05.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391255 | 05.05.2019 10:00
391255 05.05.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Slovan Levice
391256 | 05.05.2019 10:00
391256 05.05.2019 10:00   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391257 | 05.05.2019 10:00
391257 05.05.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 10:00:00
391258 | 12.05.2019 10:00
391258 12.05.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391259 | 12.05.2019 10:00
391259 12.05.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :  
391260 | 12.05.2019 10:00
391260 12.05.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391261 | 12.05.2019 10:00
391261 12.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391262 | 12.05.2019 10:00
391262 12.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠKF Sereď
391263 | 12.05.2019 10:00
391263 12.05.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391264 | 12.05.2019 10:00
391264 12.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391265 | 12.05.2019 10:00
391265 12.05.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 10:00:00
391266 | 19.05.2019 10:00
391266 19.05.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Krakovany
391267 | 19.05.2019 10:00
391267 19.05.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Šurany
391268 | 19.05.2019 10:00
391268 19.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391269 | 19.05.2019 10:00
391269 19.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391270 | 19.05.2019 10:00
391270 19.05.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Levice
391271 | 19.05.2019 10:00
391271 19.05.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391272 | 19.05.2019 10:00
391272 19.05.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391273 | 19.05.2019 10:00
391273 19.05.2019 10:00   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 10:00:00
391274 | 26.05.2019 10:00
391274 26.05.2019 10:00   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391275 | 26.05.2019 10:00
391275 26.05.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391276 | 26.05.2019 10:00
391276 26.05.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391277 | 26.05.2019 10:00
391277 26.05.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠKF Sereď
391278 | 26.05.2019 10:00
391278 26.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391279 | 26.05.2019 10:00
391279 26.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391280 | 26.05.2019 10:00
391280 26.05.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391281 | 26.05.2019 10:00
391281 26.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Krakovany
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 10:00:00
391282 | 02.06.2019 10:00
391282 02.06.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK Šurany
391283 | 02.06.2019 10:00
391283 02.06.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391284 | 02.06.2019 10:00
391284 02.06.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391285 | 02.06.2019 10:00
391285 02.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Slovan Levice
391286 | 02.06.2019 10:00
391286 02.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391287 | 02.06.2019 10:00
391287 02.06.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391288 | 02.06.2019 10:00
391288 02.06.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391289 | 02.06.2019 10:00
391289 02.06.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :  
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 10:00:00
391290 | 09.06.2019 10:00
391290 09.06.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391291 | 09.06.2019 10:00
391291 09.06.2019 10:00   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391292 | 09.06.2019 10:00
391292 09.06.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   ŠKF Sereď
391293 | 09.06.2019 10:00
391293 09.06.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391294 | 09.06.2019 10:00
391294 09.06.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391295 | 09.06.2019 10:00
391295 09.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391296 | 09.06.2019 10:00
391296 09.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Krakovany
391297 | 09.06.2019 10:00
391297 09.06.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 10:00:00
391298 | 16.06.2019 10:00
391298 16.06.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391299 | 16.06.2019 10:00
391299 16.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391300 | 16.06.2019 10:00
391300 16.06.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FK Slovan Levice
391301 | 16.06.2019 10:00
391301 16.06.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391302 | 16.06.2019 10:00
391302 16.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391303 | 16.06.2019 10:00
391303 16.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391304 | 16.06.2019 10:00
391304 16.06.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :  
391305 | 16.06.2019 10:00
391305 16.06.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Tabuľka III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - III. liga SD

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
2 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
3 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
5 TJ Horné Saliby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
6 FK Krakovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
7 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
8 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
9 FC Slovan Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
10 FK Slovan Levice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
11 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
12 MŠO Štúrovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
13 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
14 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0