III. liga MD U17
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 12:30:00
391306 | 04.08.2018 12:30
39130604.08.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391307 | 04.08.2018 12:30
39130704.08.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391308 | 04.08.2018 12:30
39130804.08.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  
391309 | 04.08.2018 12:30
39130904.08.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391310 | 04.08.2018 12:30
39131004.08.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391311 | 04.08.2018 12:30
39131104.08.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391312 | 04.08.2018 12:30
39131204.08.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FK Slovan Levice
391313 | 04.08.2018 12:30
39131304.08.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 12:30:00
391314 | 11.08.2018 12:30
39131411.08.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391315 | 11.08.2018 12:30
39131511.08.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391316 | 11.08.2018 12:30
39131611.08.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠK Šurany
391317 | 11.08.2018 12:30
39131711.08.2018 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Krakovany
391318 | 11.08.2018 12:30
39131811.08.2018 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391319 | 11.08.2018 12:30
39131911.08.2018 12:30  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391320 | 11.08.2018 12:30
39132011.08.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391321 | 11.08.2018 12:30
39132111.08.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 12:30:00
391322 | 18.08.2018 12:30
39132218.08.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391323 | 18.08.2018 12:30
39132318.08.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391324 | 18.08.2018 12:30
39132418.08.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391325 | 18.08.2018 12:30
39132518.08.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  
391326 | 18.08.2018 12:30
39132618.08.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391327 | 18.08.2018 12:30
39132718.08.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391328 | 18.08.2018 12:30
39132818.08.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391329 | 18.08.2018 12:30
39132918.08.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:30:00
391330 | 25.08.2018 12:30
39133025.08.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Levice
391331 | 25.08.2018 12:30
39133125.08.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391332 | 25.08.2018 12:30
39133225.08.2018 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391333 | 25.08.2018 12:30
39133325.08.2018 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  ŠK Šurany
391334 | 25.08.2018 12:30
39133425.08.2018 12:30  :  FK Krakovany
391335 | 25.08.2018 12:30
39133525.08.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391336 | 25.08.2018 12:30
39133625.08.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391337 | 25.08.2018 12:30
39133725.08.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:30:00
391338 | 01.09.2018 12:30
39133801.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391339 | 01.09.2018 12:30
39133901.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠKF Sereď
391340 | 01.09.2018 12:30
39134001.09.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391341 | 01.09.2018 12:30
39134101.09.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391342 | 01.09.2018 12:30
39134201.09.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  
391343 | 01.09.2018 12:30
39134301.09.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391344 | 01.09.2018 12:30
39134401.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391345 | 01.09.2018 12:30
39134501.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:30:00
391346 | 08.09.2018 12:30
39134608.09.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391347 | 08.09.2018 12:30
39134708.09.2018 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Slovan Levice
391348 | 08.09.2018 12:30
39134808.09.2018 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391349 | 08.09.2018 12:30
39134908.09.2018 12:30  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391350 | 08.09.2018 12:30
39135008.09.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  ŠK Šurany
391351 | 08.09.2018 12:30
39135108.09.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Krakovany
391352 | 08.09.2018 12:30
39135208.09.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391353 | 08.09.2018 12:30
39135308.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:30:00
391354 | 15.09.2018 12:30
39135415.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391355 | 15.09.2018 12:30
39135515.09.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391356 | 15.09.2018 12:30
39135615.09.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  ŠKF Sereď
391357 | 15.09.2018 12:30
39135715.09.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391358 | 15.09.2018 12:30
39135815.09.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391359 | 15.09.2018 12:30
39135915.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  
391360 | 15.09.2018 12:30
39136015.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391361 | 15.09.2018 12:30
39136115.09.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:30:00
391362 | 22.09.2018 12:30
39136222.09.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391363 | 22.09.2018 12:30
39136322.09.2018 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391364 | 22.09.2018 12:30
39136422.09.2018 12:30  :  FK Slovan Levice
391365 | 22.09.2018 12:30
39136522.09.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391366 | 22.09.2018 12:30
39136622.09.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391367 | 22.09.2018 12:30
39136722.09.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  ŠK Šurany
391368 | 22.09.2018 12:30
39136822.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Krakovany
391369 | 22.09.2018 12:30
39136922.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:30:00
391370 | 29.09.2018 12:30
39137029.09.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391371 | 29.09.2018 12:30
39137129.09.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391372 | 29.09.2018 12:30
39137229.09.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391373 | 29.09.2018 12:30
39137329.09.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠKF Sereď
391374 | 29.09.2018 12:30
39137429.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391375 | 29.09.2018 12:30
39137529.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391376 | 29.09.2018 12:30
39137629.09.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  
391377 | 29.09.2018 12:30
39137729.09.2018 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:30:00
391378 | 06.10.2018 12:30
39137806.10.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391379 | 06.10.2018 12:30
39137906.10.2018 12:30  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391380 | 06.10.2018 12:30
39138006.10.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391381 | 06.10.2018 12:30
39138106.10.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Slovan Levice
391382 | 06.10.2018 12:30
39138206.10.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391383 | 06.10.2018 12:30
39138306.10.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391384 | 06.10.2018 12:30
39138406.10.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK Šurany
391385 | 06.10.2018 12:30
39138506.10.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Krakovany
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:30:00
391386 | 13.10.2018 12:30
39138613.10.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391387 | 13.10.2018 12:30
39138713.10.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391388 | 13.10.2018 12:30
39138813.10.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391389 | 13.10.2018 12:30
39138913.10.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391390 | 13.10.2018 12:30
39139013.10.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠKF Sereď
391391 | 13.10.2018 12:30
39139113.10.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391392 | 13.10.2018 12:30
39139213.10.2018 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391393 | 13.10.2018 12:30
39139313.10.2018 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 12:30:00
391394 | 20.10.2018 12:30
39139420.10.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  
391395 | 20.10.2018 12:30
39139520.10.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391396 | 20.10.2018 12:30
39139620.10.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391397 | 20.10.2018 12:30
39139720.10.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391398 | 20.10.2018 12:30
39139820.10.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Slovan Levice
391399 | 20.10.2018 12:30
39139920.10.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391400 | 20.10.2018 12:30
39140020.10.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391401 | 20.10.2018 12:30
39140120.10.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 12:30:00
391402 | 27.10.2018 12:30
39140227.10.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391403 | 27.10.2018 12:30
39140327.10.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Krakovany
391404 | 27.10.2018 12:30
39140427.10.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391405 | 27.10.2018 12:30
39140527.10.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391406 | 27.10.2018 12:30
39140627.10.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391407 | 27.10.2018 12:30
39140727.10.2018 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  ŠKF Sereď
391408 | 27.10.2018 12:30
39140827.10.2018 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391409 | 27.10.2018 12:30
39140927.10.2018 12:30  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 12:30:00
391410 | 03.11.2018 12:30
39141003.11.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391411 | 03.11.2018 12:30
39141103.11.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  
391412 | 03.11.2018 12:30
39141203.11.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391413 | 03.11.2018 12:30
39141303.11.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391414 | 03.11.2018 12:30
39141403.11.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391415 | 03.11.2018 12:30
39141503.11.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Slovan Levice
391416 | 03.11.2018 12:30
39141603.11.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391417 | 03.11.2018 12:30
39141703.11.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 12:30:00
391418 | 10.11.2018 12:30
39141810.11.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391419 | 10.11.2018 12:30
39141910.11.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK Šurany
391420 | 10.11.2018 12:30
39142010.11.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Krakovany
391421 | 10.11.2018 12:30
39142110.11.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391422 | 10.11.2018 12:30
39142210.11.2018 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391423 | 10.11.2018 12:30
39142310.11.2018 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391424 | 10.11.2018 12:30
39142410.11.2018 12:30  :  ŠKF Sereď
391425 | 10.11.2018 12:30
39142510.11.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 12:30:00
391426 | 10.03.2019 12:30
39142610.03.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391427 | 10.03.2019 12:30
39142710.03.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  ŠKF Sereď
391428 | 10.03.2019 12:30
39142810.03.2019 12:30  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391429 | 10.03.2019 12:30
39142910.03.2019 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391430 | 10.03.2019 12:30
39143010.03.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391431 | 10.03.2019 12:30
39143110.03.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Krakovany
391432 | 10.03.2019 12:30
39143210.03.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠK Šurany
391433 | 10.03.2019 12:30
39143310.03.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 12:30:00
391434 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39143417.03.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391435 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39143517.03.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Slovan Levice
391436 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39143617.03.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391437 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39143717.03.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391438 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39143817.03.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391439 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39143917.03.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  
391440 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39144017.03.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391441 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39144117.03.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 12:30:00
391442 | 24.03.2019 12:30
39144224.03.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠKF Sereď
391443 | 24.03.2019 12:30
39144324.03.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391444 | 24.03.2019 12:30
39144424.03.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391445 | 24.03.2019 12:30
39144524.03.2019 12:30  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391446 | 24.03.2019 12:30
39144624.03.2019 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK Krakovany
391447 | 24.03.2019 12:30
39144724.03.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  ŠK Šurany
391448 | 24.03.2019 12:30
39144824.03.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391449 | 24.03.2019 12:30
39144924.03.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 12:30:00
391450 | 31.03.2019 12:30
39145031.03.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391451 | 31.03.2019 12:30
39145131.03.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391452 | 31.03.2019 12:30
39145231.03.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391453 | 31.03.2019 12:30
39145331.03.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391454 | 31.03.2019 12:30
39145431.03.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  
391455 | 31.03.2019 12:30
39145531.03.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391456 | 31.03.2019 12:30
39145631.03.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391457 | 31.03.2019 12:30
39145731.03.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 12:30:00
391458 | 07.04.2019 12:30
39145807.04.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391459 | 07.04.2019 12:30
39145907.04.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391460 | 07.04.2019 12:30
39146007.04.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391461 | 07.04.2019 12:30
39146107.04.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Krakovany
391462 | 07.04.2019 12:30
39146207.04.2019 12:30  :  ŠK Šurany
391463 | 07.04.2019 12:30
39146307.04.2019 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391464 | 07.04.2019 12:30
39146407.04.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391465 | 07.04.2019 12:30
39146507.04.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 12:30:00
391466 | 14.04.2019 12:30
39146614.04.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391467 | 14.04.2019 12:30
39146714.04.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391468 | 14.04.2019 12:30
39146814.04.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391469 | 14.04.2019 12:30
39146914.04.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  
391470 | 14.04.2019 12:30
39147014.04.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391471 | 14.04.2019 12:30
39147114.04.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391472 | 14.04.2019 12:30
39147214.04.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠKF Sereď
391473 | 14.04.2019 12:30
39147314.04.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 12:30:00
391474 | 21.04.2019 12:30
39147421.04.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391475 | 21.04.2019 12:30
39147521.04.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391476 | 21.04.2019 12:30
39147621.04.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Krakovany
391477 | 21.04.2019 12:30
39147721.04.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠK Šurany
391478 | 21.04.2019 12:30
39147821.04.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391479 | 21.04.2019 12:30
39147921.04.2019 12:30  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391480 | 21.04.2019 12:30
39148021.04.2019 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK Slovan Levice
391481 | 21.04.2019 12:30
39148121.04.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 12:30:00
391482 | 28.04.2019 12:30
39148228.04.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391483 | 28.04.2019 12:30
39148328.04.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391484 | 28.04.2019 12:30
39148428.04.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  
391485 | 28.04.2019 12:30
39148528.04.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391486 | 28.04.2019 12:30
39148628.04.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391487 | 28.04.2019 12:30
39148728.04.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  ŠKF Sereď
391488 | 28.04.2019 12:30
39148828.04.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391489 | 28.04.2019 12:30
39148928.04.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 12:30:00
391490 | 05.05.2019 12:30
39149005.05.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391491 | 05.05.2019 12:30
39149105.05.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Krakovany
391492 | 05.05.2019 12:30
39149205.05.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠK Šurany
391493 | 05.05.2019 12:30
39149305.05.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391494 | 05.05.2019 12:30
39149405.05.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391495 | 05.05.2019 12:30
39149505.05.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Slovan Levice
391496 | 05.05.2019 12:30
39149605.05.2019 12:30  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391497 | 05.05.2019 12:30
39149705.05.2019 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 12:30:00
391498 | 12.05.2019 12:30
39149812.05.2019 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391499 | 12.05.2019 12:30
39149912.05.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  
391500 | 12.05.2019 12:30
39150012.05.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391501 | 12.05.2019 12:30
39150112.05.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391502 | 12.05.2019 12:30
39150212.05.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠKF Sereď
391503 | 12.05.2019 12:30
39150312.05.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391504 | 12.05.2019 12:30
39150412.05.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391505 | 12.05.2019 12:30
39150512.05.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 12:30:00
391506 | 19.05.2019 12:30
39150619.05.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Krakovany
391507 | 19.05.2019 12:30
39150719.05.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠK Šurany
391508 | 19.05.2019 12:30
39150819.05.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391509 | 19.05.2019 12:30
39150919.05.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391510 | 19.05.2019 12:30
39151019.05.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Levice
391511 | 19.05.2019 12:30
39151119.05.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391512 | 19.05.2019 12:30
39151219.05.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391513 | 19.05.2019 12:30
39151319.05.2019 12:30  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 12:30:00
391514 | 26.05.2019 12:30
39151426.05.2019 12:30  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391515 | 26.05.2019 12:30
39151526.05.2019 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391516 | 26.05.2019 12:30
39151626.05.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391517 | 26.05.2019 12:30
39151726.05.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠKF Sereď
391518 | 26.05.2019 12:30
39151826.05.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391519 | 26.05.2019 12:30
39151926.05.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391520 | 26.05.2019 12:30
39152026.05.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391521 | 26.05.2019 12:30
39152126.05.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FK Krakovany
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 12:30:00
391522 | 02.06.2019 12:30
39152202.06.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK Šurany
391523 | 02.06.2019 12:30
39152302.06.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391524 | 02.06.2019 12:30
39152402.06.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391525 | 02.06.2019 12:30
39152502.06.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Slovan Levice
391526 | 02.06.2019 12:30
39152602.06.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391527 | 02.06.2019 12:30
39152702.06.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391528 | 02.06.2019 12:30
39152802.06.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391529 | 02.06.2019 12:30
39152902.06.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 12:30:00
391530 | 09.06.2019 12:30
39153009.06.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391531 | 09.06.2019 12:30
39153109.06.2019 12:30  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
391532 | 09.06.2019 12:30
39153209.06.2019 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  ŠKF Sereď
391533 | 09.06.2019 12:30
39153309.06.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
391534 | 09.06.2019 12:30
39153409.06.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391535 | 09.06.2019 12:30
39153509.06.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  TJ Horné Saliby
391536 | 09.06.2019 12:30
39153609.06.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Krakovany
391537 | 09.06.2019 12:30
39153709.06.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 12:30:00
391538 | 16.06.2019 12:30
39153816.06.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
391539 | 16.06.2019 12:30
39153916.06.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
391540 | 16.06.2019 12:30
39154016.06.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FK Slovan Levice
391541 | 16.06.2019 12:30
39154116.06.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391542 | 16.06.2019 12:30
39154216.06.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠO Štúrovo
391543 | 16.06.2019 12:30
39154316.06.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
391544 | 16.06.2019 12:30
39154416.06.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  
391545 | 16.06.2019 12:30
39154516.06.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Tabuľka III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - III. liga MD U17

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK TEMPO Partizánske00000:001500
2ŠKF Sereď00000:001400
3FC Slovan Hlohovec00000:001300
4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa00000:001200
5TJ Horné Saliby00000:001100
6FK Krakovany00000:001000
7ŠK Šurany00000:00900
8TJ KOVO Beluša00000:00800
9FC Slovan Galanta00000:00700
10FK Slovan Levice00000:00600
11FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou00000:00500
12MŠO Štúrovo00000:00400
13MFK Nová Dubnica00000:00300
14Čermáňsky FK Nitra00000:00200
15AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom00000:00100