III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ


III. liga MD U17
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 12:30:00
391306 | 04.08.2018 12:30
391306 04.08.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391307 | 04.08.2018 12:30
391307 04.08.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391308 | 04.08.2018 12:30
391308 04.08.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :  
391309 | 04.08.2018 12:30
391309 04.08.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391310 | 04.08.2018 12:30
391310 04.08.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391311 | 04.08.2018 12:30
391311 04.08.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391312 | 04.08.2018 12:30
391312 04.08.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Levice
391313 | 04.08.2018 12:30
391313 04.08.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 12:30:00
391314 | 11.08.2018 12:30
391314 11.08.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391315 | 11.08.2018 12:30
391315 11.08.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391316 | 11.08.2018 12:30
391316 11.08.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠK Šurany
391317 | 11.08.2018 12:30
391317 11.08.2018 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Krakovany
391318 | 11.08.2018 12:30
391318 11.08.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391319 | 11.08.2018 12:30
391319 11.08.2018 12:30   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391320 | 11.08.2018 12:30
391320 11.08.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391321 | 11.08.2018 12:30
391321 11.08.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 12:30:00
391322 | 18.08.2018 12:30
391322 18.08.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391323 | 18.08.2018 12:30
391323 18.08.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391324 | 18.08.2018 12:30
391324 18.08.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391325 | 18.08.2018 12:30
391325 18.08.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :  
391326 | 18.08.2018 12:30
391326 18.08.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391327 | 18.08.2018 12:30
391327 18.08.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391328 | 18.08.2018 12:30
391328 18.08.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391329 | 18.08.2018 12:30
391329 18.08.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:30:00
391330 | 25.08.2018 12:30
391330 25.08.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Levice
391331 | 25.08.2018 12:30
391331 25.08.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391332 | 25.08.2018 12:30
391332 25.08.2018 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391333 | 25.08.2018 12:30
391333 25.08.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   ŠK Šurany
391334 | 25.08.2018 12:30
391334 25.08.2018 12:30   :   FK Krakovany
391335 | 25.08.2018 12:30
391335 25.08.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391336 | 25.08.2018 12:30
391336 25.08.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391337 | 25.08.2018 12:30
391337 25.08.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:30:00
391338 | 01.09.2018 12:30
391338 01.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391339 | 01.09.2018 12:30
391339 01.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠKF Sereď
391340 | 01.09.2018 12:30
391340 01.09.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391341 | 01.09.2018 12:30
391341 01.09.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391342 | 01.09.2018 12:30
391342 01.09.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :  
391343 | 01.09.2018 12:30
391343 01.09.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391344 | 01.09.2018 12:30
391344 01.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391345 | 01.09.2018 12:30
391345 01.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:30:00
391346 | 08.09.2018 12:30
391346 08.09.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391347 | 08.09.2018 12:30
391347 08.09.2018 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Slovan Levice
391348 | 08.09.2018 12:30
391348 08.09.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391349 | 08.09.2018 12:30
391349 08.09.2018 12:30   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391350 | 08.09.2018 12:30
391350 08.09.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠK Šurany
391351 | 08.09.2018 12:30
391351 08.09.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Krakovany
391352 | 08.09.2018 12:30
391352 08.09.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391353 | 08.09.2018 12:30
391353 08.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:30:00
391354 | 15.09.2018 12:30
391354 15.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391355 | 15.09.2018 12:30
391355 15.09.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391356 | 15.09.2018 12:30
391356 15.09.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   ŠKF Sereď
391357 | 15.09.2018 12:30
391357 15.09.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391358 | 15.09.2018 12:30
391358 15.09.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391359 | 15.09.2018 12:30
391359 15.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :  
391360 | 15.09.2018 12:30
391360 15.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391361 | 15.09.2018 12:30
391361 15.09.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:30:00
391362 | 22.09.2018 12:30
391362 22.09.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391363 | 22.09.2018 12:30
391363 22.09.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391364 | 22.09.2018 12:30
391364 22.09.2018 12:30   :   FK Slovan Levice
391365 | 22.09.2018 12:30
391365 22.09.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391366 | 22.09.2018 12:30
391366 22.09.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391367 | 22.09.2018 12:30
391367 22.09.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   ŠK Šurany
391368 | 22.09.2018 12:30
391368 22.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Krakovany
391369 | 22.09.2018 12:30
391369 22.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:30:00
391370 | 29.09.2018 12:30
391370 29.09.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391371 | 29.09.2018 12:30
391371 29.09.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391372 | 29.09.2018 12:30
391372 29.09.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391373 | 29.09.2018 12:30
391373 29.09.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠKF Sereď
391374 | 29.09.2018 12:30
391374 29.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391375 | 29.09.2018 12:30
391375 29.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391376 | 29.09.2018 12:30
391376 29.09.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :  
391377 | 29.09.2018 12:30
391377 29.09.2018 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:30:00
391378 | 06.10.2018 12:30
391378 06.10.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391379 | 06.10.2018 12:30
391379 06.10.2018 12:30   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391380 | 06.10.2018 12:30
391380 06.10.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391381 | 06.10.2018 12:30
391381 06.10.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Levice
391382 | 06.10.2018 12:30
391382 06.10.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391383 | 06.10.2018 12:30
391383 06.10.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391384 | 06.10.2018 12:30
391384 06.10.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK Šurany
391385 | 06.10.2018 12:30
391385 06.10.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Krakovany
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:30:00
391386 | 13.10.2018 12:30
391386 13.10.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391387 | 13.10.2018 12:30
391387 13.10.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391388 | 13.10.2018 12:30
391388 13.10.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391389 | 13.10.2018 12:30
391389 13.10.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391390 | 13.10.2018 12:30
391390 13.10.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠKF Sereď
391391 | 13.10.2018 12:30
391391 13.10.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391392 | 13.10.2018 12:30
391392 13.10.2018 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391393 | 13.10.2018 12:30
391393 13.10.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :  
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 12:30:00
391394 | 20.10.2018 12:30
391394 20.10.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :  
391395 | 20.10.2018 12:30
391395 20.10.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391396 | 20.10.2018 12:30
391396 20.10.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391397 | 20.10.2018 12:30
391397 20.10.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391398 | 20.10.2018 12:30
391398 20.10.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Levice
391399 | 20.10.2018 12:30
391399 20.10.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391400 | 20.10.2018 12:30
391400 20.10.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391401 | 20.10.2018 12:30
391401 20.10.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 12:30:00
391402 | 27.10.2018 12:30
391402 27.10.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391403 | 27.10.2018 12:30
391403 27.10.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Krakovany
391404 | 27.10.2018 12:30
391404 27.10.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391405 | 27.10.2018 12:30
391405 27.10.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391406 | 27.10.2018 12:30
391406 27.10.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391407 | 27.10.2018 12:30
391407 27.10.2018 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠKF Sereď
391408 | 27.10.2018 12:30
391408 27.10.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391409 | 27.10.2018 12:30
391409 27.10.2018 12:30   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 12:30:00
391410 | 03.11.2018 12:30
391410 03.11.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391411 | 03.11.2018 12:30
391411 03.11.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :  
391412 | 03.11.2018 12:30
391412 03.11.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391413 | 03.11.2018 12:30
391413 03.11.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391414 | 03.11.2018 12:30
391414 03.11.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391415 | 03.11.2018 12:30
391415 03.11.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Levice
391416 | 03.11.2018 12:30
391416 03.11.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391417 | 03.11.2018 12:30
391417 03.11.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 12:30:00
391418 | 10.11.2018 12:30
391418 10.11.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391419 | 10.11.2018 12:30
391419 10.11.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK Šurany
391420 | 10.11.2018 12:30
391420 10.11.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Krakovany
391421 | 10.11.2018 12:30
391421 10.11.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391422 | 10.11.2018 12:30
391422 10.11.2018 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391423 | 10.11.2018 12:30
391423 10.11.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391424 | 10.11.2018 12:30
391424 10.11.2018 12:30   :   ŠKF Sereď
391425 | 10.11.2018 12:30
391425 10.11.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 12:30:00
391426 | 10.03.2019 12:30
391426 10.03.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391427 | 10.03.2019 12:30
391427 10.03.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠKF Sereď
391428 | 10.03.2019 12:30
391428 10.03.2019 12:30   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391429 | 10.03.2019 12:30
391429 10.03.2019 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391430 | 10.03.2019 12:30
391430 10.03.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391431 | 10.03.2019 12:30
391431 10.03.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Krakovany
391432 | 10.03.2019 12:30
391432 10.03.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Šurany
391433 | 10.03.2019 12:30
391433 10.03.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 12:30:00
391434 | 17.03.2019 12:30
391434 17.03.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391435 | 17.03.2019 12:30
391435 17.03.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Levice
391436 | 17.03.2019 12:30
391436 17.03.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391437 | 17.03.2019 12:30
391437 17.03.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391438 | 17.03.2019 12:30
391438 17.03.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391439 | 17.03.2019 12:30
391439 17.03.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :  
391440 | 17.03.2019 12:30
391440 17.03.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391441 | 17.03.2019 12:30
391441 17.03.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 12:30:00
391442 | 24.03.2019 12:30
391442 24.03.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠKF Sereď
391443 | 24.03.2019 12:30
391443 24.03.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391444 | 24.03.2019 12:30
391444 24.03.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391445 | 24.03.2019 12:30
391445 24.03.2019 12:30   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391446 | 24.03.2019 12:30
391446 24.03.2019 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Krakovany
391447 | 24.03.2019 12:30
391447 24.03.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠK Šurany
391448 | 24.03.2019 12:30
391448 24.03.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391449 | 24.03.2019 12:30
391449 24.03.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 12:30:00
391450 | 31.03.2019 12:30
391450 31.03.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391451 | 31.03.2019 12:30
391451 31.03.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391452 | 31.03.2019 12:30
391452 31.03.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391453 | 31.03.2019 12:30
391453 31.03.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391454 | 31.03.2019 12:30
391454 31.03.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :  
391455 | 31.03.2019 12:30
391455 31.03.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391456 | 31.03.2019 12:30
391456 31.03.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391457 | 31.03.2019 12:30
391457 31.03.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 12:30:00
391458 | 07.04.2019 12:30
391458 07.04.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391459 | 07.04.2019 12:30
391459 07.04.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391460 | 07.04.2019 12:30
391460 07.04.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391461 | 07.04.2019 12:30
391461 07.04.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Krakovany
391462 | 07.04.2019 12:30
391462 07.04.2019 12:30   :   ŠK Šurany
391463 | 07.04.2019 12:30
391463 07.04.2019 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391464 | 07.04.2019 12:30
391464 07.04.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391465 | 07.04.2019 12:30
391465 07.04.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 12:30:00
391466 | 14.04.2019 12:30
391466 14.04.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391467 | 14.04.2019 12:30
391467 14.04.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391468 | 14.04.2019 12:30
391468 14.04.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391469 | 14.04.2019 12:30
391469 14.04.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :  
391470 | 14.04.2019 12:30
391470 14.04.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391471 | 14.04.2019 12:30
391471 14.04.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391472 | 14.04.2019 12:30
391472 14.04.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď
391473 | 14.04.2019 12:30
391473 14.04.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 12:30:00
391474 | 21.04.2019 12:30
391474 21.04.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391475 | 21.04.2019 12:30
391475 21.04.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391476 | 21.04.2019 12:30
391476 21.04.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Krakovany
391477 | 21.04.2019 12:30
391477 21.04.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Šurany
391478 | 21.04.2019 12:30
391478 21.04.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391479 | 21.04.2019 12:30
391479 21.04.2019 12:30   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391480 | 21.04.2019 12:30
391480 21.04.2019 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Slovan Levice
391481 | 21.04.2019 12:30
391481 21.04.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 12:30:00
391482 | 28.04.2019 12:30
391482 28.04.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391483 | 28.04.2019 12:30
391483 28.04.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391484 | 28.04.2019 12:30
391484 28.04.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :  
391485 | 28.04.2019 12:30
391485 28.04.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391486 | 28.04.2019 12:30
391486 28.04.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391487 | 28.04.2019 12:30
391487 28.04.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   ŠKF Sereď
391488 | 28.04.2019 12:30
391488 28.04.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391489 | 28.04.2019 12:30
391489 28.04.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 12:30:00
391490 | 05.05.2019 12:30
391490 05.05.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391491 | 05.05.2019 12:30
391491 05.05.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Krakovany
391492 | 05.05.2019 12:30
391492 05.05.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK Šurany
391493 | 05.05.2019 12:30
391493 05.05.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391494 | 05.05.2019 12:30
391494 05.05.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391495 | 05.05.2019 12:30
391495 05.05.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Slovan Levice
391496 | 05.05.2019 12:30
391496 05.05.2019 12:30   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391497 | 05.05.2019 12:30
391497 05.05.2019 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 12:30:00
391498 | 12.05.2019 12:30
391498 12.05.2019 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391499 | 12.05.2019 12:30
391499 12.05.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :  
391500 | 12.05.2019 12:30
391500 12.05.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391501 | 12.05.2019 12:30
391501 12.05.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391502 | 12.05.2019 12:30
391502 12.05.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠKF Sereď
391503 | 12.05.2019 12:30
391503 12.05.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391504 | 12.05.2019 12:30
391504 12.05.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391505 | 12.05.2019 12:30
391505 12.05.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 12:30:00
391506 | 19.05.2019 12:30
391506 19.05.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Krakovany
391507 | 19.05.2019 12:30
391507 19.05.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Šurany
391508 | 19.05.2019 12:30
391508 19.05.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391509 | 19.05.2019 12:30
391509 19.05.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391510 | 19.05.2019 12:30
391510 19.05.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Levice
391511 | 19.05.2019 12:30
391511 19.05.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391512 | 19.05.2019 12:30
391512 19.05.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391513 | 19.05.2019 12:30
391513 19.05.2019 12:30   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 12:30:00
391514 | 26.05.2019 12:30
391514 26.05.2019 12:30   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391515 | 26.05.2019 12:30
391515 26.05.2019 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
391516 | 26.05.2019 12:30
391516 26.05.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391517 | 26.05.2019 12:30
391517 26.05.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠKF Sereď
391518 | 26.05.2019 12:30
391518 26.05.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391519 | 26.05.2019 12:30
391519 26.05.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391520 | 26.05.2019 12:30
391520 26.05.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391521 | 26.05.2019 12:30
391521 26.05.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Krakovany
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 12:30:00
391522 | 02.06.2019 12:30
391522 02.06.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK Šurany
391523 | 02.06.2019 12:30
391523 02.06.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391524 | 02.06.2019 12:30
391524 02.06.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391525 | 02.06.2019 12:30
391525 02.06.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Slovan Levice
391526 | 02.06.2019 12:30
391526 02.06.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391527 | 02.06.2019 12:30
391527 02.06.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391528 | 02.06.2019 12:30
391528 02.06.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391529 | 02.06.2019 12:30
391529 02.06.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :  
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 12:30:00
391530 | 09.06.2019 12:30
391530 09.06.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
391531 | 09.06.2019 12:30
391531 09.06.2019 12:30   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
391532 | 09.06.2019 12:30
391532 09.06.2019 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   ŠKF Sereď
391533 | 09.06.2019 12:30
391533 09.06.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
391534 | 09.06.2019 12:30
391534 09.06.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
391535 | 09.06.2019 12:30
391535 09.06.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
391536 | 09.06.2019 12:30
391536 09.06.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Krakovany
391537 | 09.06.2019 12:30
391537 09.06.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 12:30:00
391538 | 16.06.2019 12:30
391538 16.06.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
391539 | 16.06.2019 12:30
391539 16.06.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
391540 | 16.06.2019 12:30
391540 16.06.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FK Slovan Levice
391541 | 16.06.2019 12:30
391541 16.06.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
391542 | 16.06.2019 12:30
391542 16.06.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠO Štúrovo
391543 | 16.06.2019 12:30
391543 16.06.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
391544 | 16.06.2019 12:30
391544 16.06.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :  
391545 | 16.06.2019 12:30
391545 16.06.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Tabuľka III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - III. liga MD U17

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
2 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
3 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
5 TJ Horné Saliby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
6 FK Krakovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
7 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
8 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
9 FC Slovan Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
10 FK Slovan Levice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
11 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
12 MŠO Štúrovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
13 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
14 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0