IV. liga SZ U19
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
397907 | 04.08.2018 14:30
39790704.08.2018 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397903 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39790304.08.2018 17:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
397904 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39790404.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397905 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39790504.08.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
397908 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39790804.08.2018 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  
397909 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39790904.08.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397910 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39791004.08.2018 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397906 | 05.08.2018 14:30
39790605.08.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  FK Horná Súča
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
397912 | 11.08.2018 11:00
39791211.08.2018 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FKS Nemšová
397917 | 11.08.2018 14:30
39791711.08.2018 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397911 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39791111.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397913 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39791311.08.2018 17:00  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
397914 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39791411.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  FK Junior Kanianka
397915 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39791511.08.2018 17:00FK Horná Súča  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397916 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39791611.08.2018 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397918 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39791811.08.2018 17:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
397922 | 18.08.2018 14:30
39792218.08.2018 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
397919 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39791918.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
397920 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39792018.08.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  OFK Bošany
397923 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39792318.08.2018 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  FK Horná Súča
397924 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39792418.08.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397925 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39792518.08.2018 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  
397926 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39792618.08.2018 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397921 | 19.08.2018 14:30
39792119.08.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
397932 | 25.08.2018 14:30
39793225.08.2018 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397927 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39792725.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397928 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39792825.08.2018 17:00  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397929 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39792925.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  FKS Nemšová
397930 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39793025.08.2018 17:00FK Horná Súča  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
397931 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39793125.08.2018 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  FK Junior Kanianka
397933 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39793325.08.2018 17:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397934 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39793425.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
397937 | 01.09.2018 14:30
39793701.09.2018 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OFK Bošany
397935 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39793501.09.2018 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
397938 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39793801.09.2018 16:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397939 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39793901.09.2018 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
397940 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39794001.09.2018 16:00FKS Nemšová  :  FK Horná Súča
397941 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39794101.09.2018 16:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397942 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39794201.09.2018 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  
397936 | 02.09.2018 13:30
39793602.09.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
397947 | 08.09.2018 13:30
39794708.09.2018 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
397943 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39794308.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  
397944 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39794408.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397945 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39794508.09.2018 16:00FK Horná Súča  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397946 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39794608.09.2018 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  FKS Nemšová
397948 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39794808.09.2018 16:00OFK Bošany  :  FK Junior Kanianka
397949 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39794908.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397950 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39795008.09.2018 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 15:00:00
397957 | 15.09.2018 11:00
39795715.09.2018 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FK Horná Súča
397952 | 15.09.2018 14:30
39795215.09.2018 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397953 | 15.09.2018 15:00
39795315.09.2018 15:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
397954 | 15.09.2018 15:00
39795415.09.2018 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  OFK Bošany
397955 | 15.09.2018 15:00
39795515.09.2018 15:00FKS Nemšová  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397956 | 15.09.2018 15:00
39795615.09.2018 15:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
397958 | 15.09.2018 15:00
39795815.09.2018 15:00  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397951 | 16.09.2018 12:30
39795116.09.2018 12:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 15:00:00
397962 | 22.09.2018 12:30
39796222.09.2018 12:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397959 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39795922.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397960 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39796022.09.2018 15:00FK Horná Súča  :  
397961 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39796122.09.2018 15:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397963 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39796322.09.2018 15:00OFK Bošany  :  FKS Nemšová
397964 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39796422.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
397965 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39796522.09.2018 15:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  FK Junior Kanianka
397966 | 23.09.2018 12:30
39796623.09.2018 12:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 15:00:00
397968 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39796829.09.2018 10:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397972 | 29.09.2018 11:00
39797229.09.2018 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397967 | 29.09.2018 14:30
39796729.09.2018 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
397969 | 29.09.2018 15:00
39796929.09.2018 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397970 | 29.09.2018 15:00
39797029.09.2018 15:00FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
397971 | 29.09.2018 15:00
39797129.09.2018 15:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  OFK Bošany
397973 | 29.09.2018 15:00
39797329.09.2018 15:00  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
397974 | 29.09.2018 15:00
39797429.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  FK Horná Súča
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
397975 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39797506.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  FK Horná Súča
397976 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39797606.10.2018 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397977 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39797706.10.2018 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  
397978 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39797806.10.2018 14:30OFK Bošany  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397979 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39797906.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397980 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39798006.10.2018 14:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  FKS Nemšová
397982 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39798206.10.2018 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK Junior Kanianka
397981 | 07.10.2018 12:00
39798107.10.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
397987 | 13.10.2018 11:00
39798713.10.2018 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
397983 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39798313.10.2018 14:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
397984 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39798413.10.2018 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397985 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39798513.10.2018 14:30FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397986 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39798613.10.2018 14:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397988 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39798813.10.2018 14:30  :  OFK Bošany
397989 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39798913.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397990 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39799013.10.2018 14:30FK Horná Súča  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
397992 | 20.10.2018 11:30
39799220.10.2018 11:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  FK Horná Súča
397991 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39799120.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
397993 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39799320.10.2018 14:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397994 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39799420.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  
397995 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39799520.10.2018 14:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397997 | 20.10.2018 14:30
39799720.10.2018 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FKS Nemšová
397998 | 21.10.2018 11:00
39799821.10.2018 11:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
397996 | 21.10.2018 11:30
39799621.10.2018 11:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
398002 | 27.10.2018 11:00
39800227.10.2018 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397999 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39799927.10.2018 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
398000 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39800027.10.2018 14:00FKS Nemšová  :  FK Junior Kanianka
398001 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39800127.10.2018 14:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398003 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39800327.10.2018 14:00  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398004 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39800427.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398005 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39800527.10.2018 14:00FK Horná Súča  :  OFK Bošany
398006 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39800627.10.2018 14:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
398007 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39800703.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398008 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39800803.11.2018 13:30OFK Bošany  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
398009 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39800903.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  FK Horná Súča
398010 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39801003.11.2018 13:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398011 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39801103.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  
398013 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39801303.11.2018 13:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398014 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39801403.11.2018 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FKS Nemšová
398012 | 03.11.2018 14:30
39801203.11.2018 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 13:30:00
398017 | 10.11.2018 11:00
39801710.11.2018 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FK Junior Kanianka
398022 | 10.11.2018 11:00
39802210.11.2018 11:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  OFK Bošany
398015 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39801510.11.2018 13:30FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
398016 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39801610.11.2018 13:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
398018 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39801810.11.2018 13:30  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398019 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39801910.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398020 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39802010.11.2018 13:30FK Horná Súča  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398021 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39802110.11.2018 13:30TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
398023 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39802309.03.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  OFK Bošany
398024 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39802409.03.2019 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398025 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39802509.03.2019 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398026 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39802609.03.2019 14:30FK Horná Súča  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398027 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39802709.03.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398029 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39802909.03.2019 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
398030 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39803009.03.2019 14:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  FKS Nemšová
398028 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39802810.03.2019 14:30  :  FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 15:00:00
398031 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39803116.03.2019 15:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
398032 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39803216.03.2019 15:00FKS Nemšová  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398034 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39803416.03.2019 15:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398035 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39803516.03.2019 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK Horná Súča
398036 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39803616.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
398037 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39803716.03.2019 15:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398038 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39803816.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  OFK Bošany
398033 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39803317.03.2019 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
398041 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39804123.03.2019 15:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398042 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39804223.03.2019 15:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398039 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39803924.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398040 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39804024.03.2019 15:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398043 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39804324.03.2019 15:00FK Horná Súča  :  FK Junior Kanianka
398044 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39804424.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
398045 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39804524.03.2019 15:00  :  FKS Nemšová
398046 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39804624.03.2019 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
398051 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39805130.03.2019 15:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
398052 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39805230.03.2019 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398047 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39804731.03.2019 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
398048 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39804831.03.2019 15:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  
398049 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39804931.03.2019 15:00FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398050 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39805031.03.2019 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Horná Súča
398053 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39805331.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  OFK Bošany
398054 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39805431.03.2019 15:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
398056 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39805606.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398057 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39805706.04.2019 15:30OFK Bošany  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398055 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39805507.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398058 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39805807.04.2019 15:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  FK Junior Kanianka
398059 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39805907.04.2019 15:30TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
398060 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39806007.04.2019 15:30FK Horná Súča  :  FKS Nemšová
398061 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39806107.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398062 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39806207.04.2019 15:30  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
398067 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39806713.04.2019 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398063 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39806314.04.2019 15:30  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
398064 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39806414.04.2019 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398065 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39806514.04.2019 15:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  FK Horná Súča
398066 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39806614.04.2019 15:30FKS Nemšová  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
398068 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39806814.04.2019 15:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  OFK Bošany
398069 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39806914.04.2019 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398070 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39807014.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
398071 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39807120.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398072 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39807220.04.2019 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398077 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39807720.04.2019 16:00FK Horná Súča  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398073 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39807321.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  FK Junior Kanianka
398074 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39807421.04.2019 16:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
398075 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39807521.04.2019 16:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  FKS Nemšová
398076 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39807621.04.2019 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398078 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39807821.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
398082 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39808227.04.2019 16:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398086 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39808627.04.2019 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398079 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39807928.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
398080 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39808028.04.2019 16:00  :  FK Horná Súča
398081 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39808128.04.2019 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
398083 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39808328.04.2019 16:00FKS Nemšová  :  OFK Bošany
398084 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39808428.04.2019 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398085 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39808528.04.2019 16:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
398087 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39808704.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398092 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39809204.05.2019 16:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398088 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39808805.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  FK Junior Kanianka
398089 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39808905.05.2019 16:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
398090 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39809005.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  FKS Nemšová
398091 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39809105.05.2019 16:30OFK Bošany  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398093 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39809305.05.2019 16:30TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  
398094 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39809405.05.2019 16:30FK Horná Súča  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
398101 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39810111.05.2019 16:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398102 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39810211.05.2019 16:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398095 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39809512.05.2019 16:30FK Horná Súča  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
398096 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39809612.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
398097 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39809712.05.2019 16:30  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398098 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39809812.05.2019 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  OFK Bošany
398099 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39809912.05.2019 16:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398100 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39810012.05.2019 16:30FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
398107 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39810718.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398103 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39810319.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  FK Junior Kanianka
398104 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39810419.05.2019 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
398105 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39810519.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  FKS Nemšová
398106 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39810619.05.2019 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398108 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39810819.05.2019 17:00OFK Bošany  :  
398109 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39810919.05.2019 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398110 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39811019.05.2019 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  FK Horná Súča
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
398116 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39811625.05.2019 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398111 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39811126.05.2019 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
398112 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39811226.05.2019 17:00FK Horná Súča  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398113 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39811326.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  OFK Bošany
398114 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39811426.05.2019 17:00  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398115 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39811526.05.2019 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398117 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39811726.05.2019 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398118 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39811826.05.2019 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
398122 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39812201.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398126 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39812601.06.2019 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
398119 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39811902.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
398120 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39812002.06.2019 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  FKS Nemšová
398121 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39812102.06.2019 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398123 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39812302.06.2019 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  
398124 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39812402.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398125 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39812502.06.2019 17:00OFK Bošany  :  FK Horná Súča
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
398132 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39813208.06.2019 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398127 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39812709.06.2019 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
398128 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39812809.06.2019 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  OFK Bošany
398129 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39812909.06.2019 17:00FK Horná Súča  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398130 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39813009.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398131 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39813109.06.2019 17:00  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398133 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39813309.06.2019 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves  :  FK Junior Kanianka
398134 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39813409.06.2019 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
398137 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39813715.06.2019 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398141 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39814115.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
398142 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39814215.06.2019 17:00OFK Bošany  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398135 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39813516.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  FKS Nemšová
398136 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39813616.06.2019 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398138 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39813816.06.2019 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  
398139 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39813916.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398140 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39814016.06.2019 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  FK Horná Súča
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga SZ U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Bošany00000:001500
2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča00000:001400
3TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno00000:001300
4TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany00000:001200
5ŠK LR CRYSTAL00000:001100
6FK Junior Kanianka00000:001000
7TJ Iskra Holíč00000:00900
8FKS Nemšová00000:00800
9OFK Klátova Nová Ves00000:00700
10OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce00000:00600
11TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná00000:00500
12FK Horná Súča00000:00400
13TJ ISKRA Borčice00000:00300
14ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice00000:00200
15TJ Družstevník Siladice00000:00100