V. liga Východ U19
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
390587 | 04.08.2018 10:30
39058704.08.2018 10:30FC Komjatice  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390586 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39058604.08.2018 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  
390589 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39058904.08.2018 17:00Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  TJ AC Mužla
390590 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39059004.08.2018 17:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  ŠK Nesvady
390591 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39059104.08.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390592 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39059204.08.2018 17:00FK Jur nad Hronom  :  ŠK Svodín
390593 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39059304.08.2018 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390588 | 05.08.2018 10:00
39058805.08.2018 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  OFK Kolta
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
390600 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39060011.08.2018 10:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390594 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39059411.08.2018 17:00  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390595 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39059511.08.2018 17:00ŠK Svodín  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390597 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39059711.08.2018 17:00ŠK Nesvady  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390598 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39059811.08.2018 17:00TJ AC Mužla  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390599 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39059911.08.2018 17:00OFK Kolta  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390601 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39060111.08.2018 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  FC Komjatice
390596 | 12.08.2018 14:30
39059612.08.2018 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
390602 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39060218.08.2018 17:00FC Komjatice  :  
390604 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39060418.08.2018 17:00Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390605 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39060518.08.2018 17:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  OFK Kolta
390606 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39060618.08.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  TJ AC Mužla
390607 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39060718.08.2018 17:00FK Jur nad Hronom  :  ŠK Nesvady
390608 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39060818.08.2018 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390603 | 19.08.2018 10:00
39060319.08.2018 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390609 | 19.08.2018 14:30
39060919.08.2018 14:30OŠK Svätý Peter  :  ŠK Svodín
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
390615 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39061525.08.2018 10:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390617 | 25.08.2018 10:30
39061725.08.2018 10:30FC Komjatice  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390610 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39061025.08.2018 17:00  :  ŠK Svodín
390611 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39061125.08.2018 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390612 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39061225.08.2018 17:00ŠK Nesvady  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390613 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39061325.08.2018 17:00TJ AC Mužla  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390614 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39061425.08.2018 17:00OFK Kolta  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390616 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39061625.08.2018 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
390618 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39061801.09.2018 16:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  
390619 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39061901.09.2018 16:00Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  FC Komjatice
390620 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39062001.09.2018 16:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390621 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39062101.09.2018 16:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390622 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39062201.09.2018 16:00FK Jur nad Hronom  :  OFK Kolta
390623 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39062301.09.2018 16:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  TJ AC Mužla
390625 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39062501.09.2018 16:00ŠK Svodín  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390624 | 02.09.2018 13:30
39062402.09.2018 13:30OŠK Svätý Peter  :  ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
390630 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39063008.09.2018 10:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390632 | 08.09.2018 10:30
39063208.09.2018 10:30FC Komjatice  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390626 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39062608.09.2018 16:00  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390627 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39062708.09.2018 16:00ŠK Nesvady  :  ŠK Svodín
390628 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39062808.09.2018 16:00TJ AC Mužla  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390629 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39062908.09.2018 16:00OFK Kolta  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390631 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39063108.09.2018 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390633 | 09.09.2018 10:00
39063309.09.2018 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 16:00:00
390634 | 15.09.2018 16:00
39063415.09.2018 16:00Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  
390635 | 15.09.2018 16:00
39063515.09.2018 16:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390636 | 15.09.2018 16:00
39063615.09.2018 16:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  FC Komjatice
390637 | 15.09.2018 16:00
39063715.09.2018 16:00FK Jur nad Hronom  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390638 | 15.09.2018 16:00
39063815.09.2018 16:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390640 | 15.09.2018 16:00
39064015.09.2018 16:00ŠK Svodín  :  TJ AC Mužla
390639 | 16.09.2018 13:30
39063916.09.2018 13:30OŠK Svätý Peter  :  OFK Kolta
390641 | 16.09.2018 13:30
39064116.09.2018 13:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 15:30:00
390645 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39064522.09.2018 10:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390647 | 22.09.2018 10:30
39064722.09.2018 10:30FC Komjatice  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390642 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39064222.09.2018 15:30  :  ŠK Nesvady
390643 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39064322.09.2018 15:30TJ AC Mužla  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390644 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39064422.09.2018 15:30OFK Kolta  :  ŠK Svodín
390646 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39064622.09.2018 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390649 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39064922.09.2018 15:30Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390648 | 23.09.2018 10:00
39064823.09.2018 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 15:30:00
390650 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39065029.09.2018 15:30ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  
390651 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39065129.09.2018 15:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390652 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39065229.09.2018 15:30FK Jur nad Hronom  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390653 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39065329.09.2018 15:30ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  FC Komjatice
390655 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39065529.09.2018 15:30ŠK Svodín  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390657 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39065729.09.2018 15:30ŠK Nesvady  :  TJ AC Mužla
390654 | 30.09.2018 13:00
39065430.09.2018 13:00OŠK Svätý Peter  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390656 | 30.09.2018 13:00
39065630.09.2018 13:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  OFK Kolta
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
390660 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39066006.10.2018 10:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390662 | 06.10.2018 10:30
39066206.10.2018 10:30FC Komjatice  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390658 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39065806.10.2018 14:30  :  TJ AC Mužla
390659 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39065906.10.2018 14:30OFK Kolta  :  ŠK Nesvady
390661 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39066106.10.2018 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  ŠK Svodín
390664 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39066406.10.2018 14:30Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390665 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39066506.10.2018 14:30ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390663 | 07.10.2018 10:00
39066307.10.2018 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
390666 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39066613.10.2018 14:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  
390667 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39066713.10.2018 14:30FK Jur nad Hronom  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390668 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39066813.10.2018 14:30ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390670 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39067013.10.2018 14:30ŠK Svodín  :  FC Komjatice
390672 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39067213.10.2018 14:30ŠK Nesvady  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390673 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39067313.10.2018 14:30TJ AC Mužla  :  OFK Kolta
390669 | 14.10.2018 12:00
39066914.10.2018 12:00OŠK Svätý Peter  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390671 | 14.10.2018 12:00
39067114.10.2018 12:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
390675 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39067520.10.2018 10:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  TJ AC Mužla
390677 | 20.10.2018 10:30
39067720.10.2018 10:30FC Komjatice  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390674 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39067420.10.2018 14:00  :  OFK Kolta
390676 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39067620.10.2018 14:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  ŠK Nesvady
390679 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39067920.10.2018 14:00Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390680 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39068020.10.2018 14:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390681 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39068120.10.2018 14:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390678 | 21.10.2018 10:00
39067821.10.2018 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  ŠK Svodín
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
390682 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39068227.10.2018 14:00FK Jur nad Hronom  :  
390683 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39068327.10.2018 14:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390685 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39068527.10.2018 14:00ŠK Svodín  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390687 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39068727.10.2018 14:00ŠK Nesvady  :  FC Komjatice
390688 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39068827.10.2018 14:00TJ AC Mužla  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390689 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39068927.10.2018 14:00OFK Kolta  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390684 | 28.10.2018 11:30
39068428.10.2018 11:30OŠK Svätý Peter  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390686 | 28.10.2018 11:30
39068628.10.2018 11:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
390692 | 03.11.2018 10:30
39069203.11.2018 10:30FC Komjatice  :  TJ AC Mužla
390690 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39069003.11.2018 13:30  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390691 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39069103.11.2018 13:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  OFK Kolta
390694 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39069403.11.2018 13:30Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390695 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39069503.11.2018 13:30ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  ŠK Svodín
390696 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39069603.11.2018 13:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390697 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39069703.11.2018 13:30FK Jur nad Hronom  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390693 | 04.11.2018 10:00
39069304.11.2018 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 13:30:00
390705 | 10.11.2018 10:00
39070510.11.2018 10:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390698 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39069810.11.2018 13:30ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  
390700 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39070010.11.2018 13:30ŠK Svodín  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390702 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39070210.11.2018 13:30ŠK Nesvady  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390703 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39070310.11.2018 13:30TJ AC Mužla  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390704 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39070410.11.2018 13:30OFK Kolta  :  FC Komjatice
390699 | 11.11.2018 11:00
39069911.11.2018 11:00OŠK Svätý Peter  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390701 | 11.11.2018 11:00
39070111.11.2018 11:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
390706 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39070609.03.2019 14:30  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390707 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39070709.03.2019 14:30SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  FC Komjatice
390708 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39070809.03.2019 14:30OFK Kolta  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390709 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39070909.03.2019 14:30TJ AC Mužla  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390710 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39071009.03.2019 14:30ŠK Nesvady  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390711 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39071109.03.2019 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390712 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39071209.03.2019 14:30ŠK Svodín  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390713 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39071309.03.2019 14:30OŠK Svätý Peter  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 15:00:00
390714 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39071416.03.2019 15:00OŠK Svätý Peter  :  
390715 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39071516.03.2019 15:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  ŠK Svodín
390716 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39071616.03.2019 15:00FK Jur nad Hronom  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390717 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39071716.03.2019 15:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  ŠK Nesvady
390718 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39071816.03.2019 15:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  TJ AC Mužla
390719 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39071916.03.2019 15:00Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  OFK Kolta
390720 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39072016.03.2019 15:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390721 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39072116.03.2019 15:00FC Komjatice  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
390722 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39072223.03.2019 15:00  :  FC Komjatice
390723 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39072323.03.2019 15:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390724 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39072423.03.2019 15:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390725 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39072523.03.2019 15:00OFK Kolta  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390726 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39072623.03.2019 15:00TJ AC Mužla  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390727 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39072723.03.2019 15:00ŠK Nesvady  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390728 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39072823.03.2019 15:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390729 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39072923.03.2019 15:00ŠK Svodín  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
390730 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39073030.03.2019 15:00ŠK Svodín  :  
390731 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39073130.03.2019 15:00OŠK Svätý Peter  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390732 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39073230.03.2019 15:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  ŠK Nesvady
390733 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39073330.03.2019 15:00FK Jur nad Hronom  :  TJ AC Mužla
390734 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39073430.03.2019 15:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  OFK Kolta
390735 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39073530.03.2019 15:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390736 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39073630.03.2019 15:00Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390737 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39073730.03.2019 15:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  FC Komjatice
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
390738 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39073806.04.2019 15:30  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390739 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39073906.04.2019 15:30FC Komjatice  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390740 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39074006.04.2019 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390741 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39074106.04.2019 15:30SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390742 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39074206.04.2019 15:30OFK Kolta  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390743 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39074306.04.2019 15:30TJ AC Mužla  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390744 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39074406.04.2019 15:30ŠK Nesvady  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390745 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39074506.04.2019 15:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  ŠK Svodín
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
390746 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39074613.04.2019 15:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  
390747 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39074713.04.2019 15:30ŠK Svodín  :  ŠK Nesvady
390748 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39074813.04.2019 15:30OŠK Svätý Peter  :  TJ AC Mužla
390749 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39074913.04.2019 15:30ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  OFK Kolta
390750 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39075013.04.2019 15:30FK Jur nad Hronom  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390751 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39075113.04.2019 15:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390752 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39075213.04.2019 15:30ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  FC Komjatice
390753 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39075313.04.2019 15:30Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
390754 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39075420.04.2019 16:00  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390755 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39075520.04.2019 16:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390756 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39075620.04.2019 16:00FC Komjatice  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390757 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39075720.04.2019 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390758 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39075820.04.2019 16:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390759 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39075920.04.2019 16:00OFK Kolta  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390760 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39076020.04.2019 16:00TJ AC Mužla  :  ŠK Svodín
390761 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39076120.04.2019 16:00ŠK Nesvady  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
390762 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39076227.04.2019 16:00ŠK Nesvady  :  
390763 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39076327.04.2019 16:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  TJ AC Mužla
390764 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39076427.04.2019 16:00ŠK Svodín  :  OFK Kolta
390765 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39076527.04.2019 16:00OŠK Svätý Peter  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390766 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39076627.04.2019 16:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390767 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39076727.04.2019 16:00FK Jur nad Hronom  :  FC Komjatice
390768 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39076827.04.2019 16:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390769 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39076927.04.2019 16:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
390770 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39077004.05.2019 16:30  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390771 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39077104.05.2019 16:30Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390772 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39077204.05.2019 16:30MŠK Hurbanovo  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390773 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39077304.05.2019 16:30FC Komjatice  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390774 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39077404.05.2019 16:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390775 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39077504.05.2019 16:30SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  ŠK Svodín
390776 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39077604.05.2019 16:30OFK Kolta  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390777 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39077704.05.2019 16:30TJ AC Mužla  :  ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
390778 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39077811.05.2019 16:30TJ AC Mužla  :  
390779 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39077911.05.2019 16:30ŠK Nesvady  :  OFK Kolta
390780 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39078011.05.2019 16:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390781 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39078111.05.2019 16:30ŠK Svodín  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390782 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39078211.05.2019 16:30OŠK Svätý Peter  :  FC Komjatice
390783 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39078311.05.2019 16:30ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390784 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39078411.05.2019 16:30FK Jur nad Hronom  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390785 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39078511.05.2019 16:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
390786 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39078618.05.2019 17:00  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390787 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39078718.05.2019 17:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390788 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39078818.05.2019 17:00Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390789 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39078918.05.2019 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390790 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39079018.05.2019 17:00FC Komjatice  :  ŠK Svodín
390791 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39079118.05.2019 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390792 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39079218.05.2019 17:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  ŠK Nesvady
390793 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39079318.05.2019 17:00OFK Kolta  :  TJ AC Mužla
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
390794 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39079425.05.2019 17:00OFK Kolta  :  
390795 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39079525.05.2019 17:00TJ AC Mužla  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390796 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39079625.05.2019 17:00ŠK Nesvady  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390797 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39079725.05.2019 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  FC Komjatice
390798 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39079825.05.2019 17:00ŠK Svodín  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390799 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39079925.05.2019 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390800 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39080025.05.2019 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390801 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39080125.05.2019 17:00FK Jur nad Hronom  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
390802 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39080201.06.2019 17:00  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
390803 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39080301.06.2019 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390804 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39080401.06.2019 17:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390805 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39080501.06.2019 17:00Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  ŠK Svodín
390806 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39080601.06.2019 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390807 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39080701.06.2019 17:00FC Komjatice  :  ŠK Nesvady
390808 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39080801.06.2019 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  TJ AC Mužla
390809 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39080901.06.2019 17:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  OFK Kolta
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
390810 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39081008.06.2019 17:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  
390811 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39081108.06.2019 17:00OFK Kolta  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390812 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39081208.06.2019 17:00TJ AC Mužla  :  FC Komjatice
390813 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39081308.06.2019 17:00ŠK Nesvady  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
390814 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39081408.06.2019 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390815 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39081508.06.2019 17:00ŠK Svodín  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390816 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39081608.06.2019 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
390817 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39081708.06.2019 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  FK Jur nad Hronom
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
390818 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39081815.06.2019 17:00  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
390819 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39081915.06.2019 17:00FK Jur nad Hronom  :  OŠK Svätý Peter
390820 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39082015.06.2019 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  ŠK Svodín
390821 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39082115.06.2019 17:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390822 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39082215.06.2019 17:00Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa  :  ŠK Nesvady
390823 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39082315.06.2019 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  TJ AC Mužla
390824 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39082415.06.2019 17:00FC Komjatice  :  OFK Kolta
390825 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39082515.06.2019 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Východ ZsFZ - V. liga Východ U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov00000:001500
2FC Komjatice00000:001400
3MŠK Hurbanovo00000:001300
4Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa00000:001200
5ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov00000:001100
6TJ Veľké Lovce00000:001000
7FK Jur nad Hronom (odstúpené)00000:00900
8ŠK Termál Podhájska00000:00800
9OŠK Svätý Peter00000:00700
10ŠK Svodín00000:00600
11FC Okoličná na Ostrove00000:00500
12ŠK Nesvady00000:00400
13TJ AC Mužla00000:00300
14OFK Kolta00000:00200
15SDM Dominik N. Zámky00000:00100