V. liga D U19 Východ ZsFZ


V. liga Východ U19
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
390587 | 04.08.2018 10:30
390587 04.08.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390586 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390586 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :  
390589 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390589 04.08.2018 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   TJ AC Mužla
390590 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390590 04.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   ŠK Nesvady
390591 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390591 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390592 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390592 04.08.2018 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   ŠK Svodín
390593 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390593 04.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390588 | 05.08.2018 10:00
390588 05.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   OFK Kolta
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
390600 | 11.08.2018 10:00
390600 11.08.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390594 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390594 11.08.2018 17:00   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390595 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390595 11.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Svodín   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390597 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390597 11.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390598 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390598 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390599 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390599 11.08.2018 17:00 OFK Kolta   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390601 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390601 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   FC Komjatice
390596 | 12.08.2018 14:30
390596 12.08.2018 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
390602 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390602 18.08.2018 17:00 FC Komjatice   :  
390604 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390604 18.08.2018 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390605 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390605 18.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   OFK Kolta
390606 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390606 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   TJ AC Mužla
390607 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390607 18.08.2018 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   ŠK Nesvady
390608 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390608 18.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390603 | 19.08.2018 10:00
390603 19.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390609 | 19.08.2018 14:30
390609 19.08.2018 14:30 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   ŠK Svodín
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
390615 | 25.08.2018 10:00
390615 25.08.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390617 | 25.08.2018 10:30
390617 25.08.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390610 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390610 25.08.2018 17:00   :   ŠK Svodín
390611 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390611 25.08.2018 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390612 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390612 25.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390613 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390613 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390614 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390614 25.08.2018 17:00 OFK Kolta   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390616 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390616 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
390618 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390618 01.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :  
390619 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390619 01.09.2018 16:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   FC Komjatice
390620 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390620 01.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390621 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390621 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390622 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390622 01.09.2018 16:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   OFK Kolta
390623 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390623 01.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   TJ AC Mužla
390625 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390625 01.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Svodín   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390624 | 02.09.2018 13:30
390624 02.09.2018 13:30 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
390630 | 08.09.2018 10:00
390630 08.09.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390632 | 08.09.2018 10:30
390632 08.09.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390626 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390626 08.09.2018 16:00   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390627 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390627 08.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   ŠK Svodín
390628 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390628 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390629 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390629 08.09.2018 16:00 OFK Kolta   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390631 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390631 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390633 | 09.09.2018 10:00
390633 09.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 16:00:00
390634 | 15.09.2018 16:00
390634 15.09.2018 16:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :  
390635 | 15.09.2018 16:00
390635 15.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390636 | 15.09.2018 16:00
390636 15.09.2018 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   FC Komjatice
390637 | 15.09.2018 16:00
390637 15.09.2018 16:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390638 | 15.09.2018 16:00
390638 15.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390640 | 15.09.2018 16:00
390640 15.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Svodín   :   TJ AC Mužla
390639 | 16.09.2018 13:30
390639 16.09.2018 13:30 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   OFK Kolta
390641 | 16.09.2018 13:30
390641 16.09.2018 13:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 15:30:00
390645 | 22.09.2018 10:00
390645 22.09.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390647 | 22.09.2018 10:30
390647 22.09.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390642 | 22.09.2018 15:30
390642 22.09.2018 15:30   :   ŠK Nesvady
390643 | 22.09.2018 15:30
390643 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ AC Mužla   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390644 | 22.09.2018 15:30
390644 22.09.2018 15:30 OFK Kolta   :   ŠK Svodín
390646 | 22.09.2018 15:30
390646 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390649 | 22.09.2018 15:30
390649 22.09.2018 15:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390648 | 23.09.2018 10:00
390648 23.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 15:30:00
390650 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390650 29.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :  
390651 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390651 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390652 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390652 29.09.2018 15:30 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390653 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390653 29.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   FC Komjatice
390655 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390655 29.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Svodín   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390657 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390657 29.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Nesvady   :   TJ AC Mužla
390654 | 30.09.2018 13:00
390654 30.09.2018 13:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390656 | 30.09.2018 13:00
390656 30.09.2018 13:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   OFK Kolta
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
390660 | 06.10.2018 10:00
390660 06.10.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390662 | 06.10.2018 10:30
390662 06.10.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390658 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390658 06.10.2018 14:30   :   TJ AC Mužla
390659 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390659 06.10.2018 14:30 OFK Kolta   :   ŠK Nesvady
390661 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390661 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   ŠK Svodín
390664 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390664 06.10.2018 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390665 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390665 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390663 | 07.10.2018 10:00
390663 07.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
390666 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390666 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :  
390667 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390667 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390668 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390668 13.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390670 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390670 13.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Svodín   :   FC Komjatice
390672 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390672 13.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Nesvady   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390673 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390673 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ AC Mužla   :   OFK Kolta
390669 | 14.10.2018 12:00
390669 14.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390671 | 14.10.2018 12:00
390671 14.10.2018 12:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
390675 | 20.10.2018 10:00
390675 20.10.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   TJ AC Mužla
390677 | 20.10.2018 10:30
390677 20.10.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390674 | 20.10.2018 14:00
390674 20.10.2018 14:00   :   OFK Kolta
390676 | 20.10.2018 14:00
390676 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   ŠK Nesvady
390679 | 20.10.2018 14:00
390679 20.10.2018 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390680 | 20.10.2018 14:00
390680 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390681 | 20.10.2018 14:00
390681 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390678 | 21.10.2018 10:00
390678 21.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Svodín
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
390682 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390682 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :  
390683 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390683 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390685 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390685 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Svodín   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390687 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390687 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   FC Komjatice
390688 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390688 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390689 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390689 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Kolta   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390684 | 28.10.2018 11:30
390684 28.10.2018 11:30 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390686 | 28.10.2018 11:30
390686 28.10.2018 11:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
390692 | 03.11.2018 10:30
390692 03.11.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   TJ AC Mužla
390690 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390690 03.11.2018 13:30   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390691 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390691 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   OFK Kolta
390694 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390694 03.11.2018 13:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390695 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390695 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   ŠK Svodín
390696 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390696 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390697 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390697 03.11.2018 13:30 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390693 | 04.11.2018 10:00
390693 04.11.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 13:30:00
390705 | 10.11.2018 10:00
390705 10.11.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390698 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390698 10.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :  
390700 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390700 10.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Svodín   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390702 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390702 10.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Nesvady   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390703 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390703 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ AC Mužla   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390704 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390704 10.11.2018 13:30 OFK Kolta   :   FC Komjatice
390699 | 11.11.2018 11:00
390699 11.11.2018 11:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390701 | 11.11.2018 11:00
390701 11.11.2018 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
390706 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390706 09.03.2019 14:30   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390707 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390707 09.03.2019 14:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FC Komjatice
390708 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390708 09.03.2019 14:30 OFK Kolta   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390709 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390709 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ AC Mužla   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390710 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390710 09.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Nesvady   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390711 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390711 09.03.2019 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390712 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390712 09.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Svodín   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390713 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390713 09.03.2019 14:30 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 15:00:00
390714 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390714 16.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :  
390715 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390715 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   ŠK Svodín
390716 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390716 16.03.2019 15:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390717 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390717 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   ŠK Nesvady
390718 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390718 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   TJ AC Mužla
390719 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390719 16.03.2019 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   OFK Kolta
390720 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390720 16.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390721 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390721 16.03.2019 15:00 FC Komjatice   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
390722 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390722 23.03.2019 15:00   :   FC Komjatice
390723 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390723 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390724 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390724 23.03.2019 15:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390725 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390725 23.03.2019 15:00 OFK Kolta   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390726 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390726 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390727 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390727 23.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390728 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390728 23.03.2019 15:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390729 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390729 23.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Svodín   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
390730 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390730 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Svodín   :  
390731 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390731 30.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390732 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390732 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   ŠK Nesvady
390733 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390733 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   TJ AC Mužla
390734 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390734 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   OFK Kolta
390735 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390735 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390736 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390736 30.03.2019 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390737 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390737 30.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FC Komjatice
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
390738 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390738 06.04.2019 15:30   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390739 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390739 06.04.2019 15:30 FC Komjatice   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390740 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390740 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390741 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390741 06.04.2019 15:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390742 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390742 06.04.2019 15:30 OFK Kolta   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390743 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390743 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ AC Mužla   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390744 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390744 06.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Nesvady   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390745 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390745 06.04.2019 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   ŠK Svodín
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
390746 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390746 13.04.2019 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :  
390747 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390747 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Svodín   :   ŠK Nesvady
390748 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390748 13.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   TJ AC Mužla
390749 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390749 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   OFK Kolta
390750 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390750 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390751 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390751 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390752 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390752 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   FC Komjatice
390753 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390753 13.04.2019 15:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
390754 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390754 20.04.2019 16:00   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390755 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390755 20.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390756 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390756 20.04.2019 16:00 FC Komjatice   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390757 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390757 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390758 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390758 20.04.2019 16:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390759 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390759 20.04.2019 16:00 OFK Kolta   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390760 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390760 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   ŠK Svodín
390761 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390761 20.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
390762 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390762 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Nesvady   :  
390763 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390763 27.04.2019 16:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   TJ AC Mužla
390764 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390764 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Svodín   :   OFK Kolta
390765 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390765 27.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390766 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390766 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390767 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390767 27.04.2019 16:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   FC Komjatice
390768 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390768 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390769 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390769 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
390770 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390770 04.05.2019 16:30   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390771 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390771 04.05.2019 16:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390772 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390772 04.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390773 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390773 04.05.2019 16:30 FC Komjatice   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390774 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390774 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390775 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390775 04.05.2019 16:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK Svodín
390776 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390776 04.05.2019 16:30 OFK Kolta   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390777 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390777 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ AC Mužla   :   ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
390778 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390778 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ AC Mužla   :  
390779 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390779 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Nesvady   :   OFK Kolta
390780 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390780 11.05.2019 16:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390781 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390781 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Svodín   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390782 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390782 11.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   FC Komjatice
390783 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390783 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390784 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390784 11.05.2019 16:30 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390785 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390785 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
390786 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390786 18.05.2019 17:00   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390787 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390787 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390788 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390788 18.05.2019 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390789 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390789 18.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390790 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390790 18.05.2019 17:00 FC Komjatice   :   ŠK Svodín
390791 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390791 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390792 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390792 18.05.2019 17:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK Nesvady
390793 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390793 18.05.2019 17:00 OFK Kolta   :   TJ AC Mužla
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
390794 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390794 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Kolta   :  
390795 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390795 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390796 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390796 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390797 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390797 25.05.2019 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   FC Komjatice
390798 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390798 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Svodín   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390799 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390799 25.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390800 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390800 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390801 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390801 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
390802 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390802 01.06.2019 17:00   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
390803 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390803 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390804 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390804 01.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390805 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390805 01.06.2019 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   ŠK Svodín
390806 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390806 01.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390807 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390807 01.06.2019 17:00 FC Komjatice   :   ŠK Nesvady
390808 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390808 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   TJ AC Mužla
390809 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390809 01.06.2019 17:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   OFK Kolta
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
390810 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390810 08.06.2019 17:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :  
390811 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390811 08.06.2019 17:00 OFK Kolta   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390812 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390812 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   FC Komjatice
390813 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390813 08.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
390814 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390814 08.06.2019 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390815 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390815 08.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Svodín   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390816 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390816 08.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
390817 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390817 08.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   FK Jur nad Hronom
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
390818 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390818 15.06.2019 17:00   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
390819 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390819 15.06.2019 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
390820 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390820 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   ŠK Svodín
390821 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390821 15.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390822 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390822 15.06.2019 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa   :   ŠK Nesvady
390823 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390823 15.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ AC Mužla
390824 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390824 15.06.2019 17:00 FC Komjatice   :   OFK Kolta
390825 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390825 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Východ ZsFZ - V. liga Východ U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
2 FC Komjatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
3 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
4 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
5 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
6 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
7 FK Jur nad Hronom (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
8 ŠK Termál Podhájska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
9 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
10 ŠK Svodín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
11 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
12 ŠK Nesvady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
13 TJ AC Mužla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
14 OFK Kolta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
15 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0