Rozpis zápasov

 

1. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
4. August 2013 17:00
H. Kráľová – Or. Potôň
2 - 0
4. August 2013 17:00
Šoporňa – Ohrady
0 - 3
4. August 2013 17:00
Jelka – P. Úľany
1 - 1
4. August 2013 17:00
Lehnice – Kráľová n/V.
2 - 1
4. August 2013 17:00
Zlaté Klasy – Čeľadice
1 - 3
4. August 2013 17:00
Alekšince – Trstice
3 - 3
4. August 2013 17:00
Janíky – Beladice
0 - 0
4. August 2013 17:00
Tešedíkovo – Veľké Úľany
2 - 1

2. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
11. August 2013 17:00
Or. Potôň – Veľké Úľany
1 - 0
11. August 2013 17:00
Beladice – Tešedíkovo
0 - 1
11. August 2013 17:00
Trstice – Janíky
0 - 1
11. August 2013 17:00
Čeľadice – Alekšince
3 - 1
11. August 2013 17:00
Kráľová n/V. – Zlaté Klasy
4 - 0
11. August 2013 17:00
P. Úľany – Lehnice
2 - 0
11. August 2013 17:00
Ohrady – Jelka
2 - 1
11. August 2013 17:00 0
Šoporňa – H. Kráľová
2 - 3

3. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
18. August 2013 17:00
Šoporňa – Or. Potôň
1 - 2
18. August 2013 17:00
Jelka – H. Kráľová
0 - 3
18. August 2013 17:00
Lehnice – Ohrady
2 - 2
18. August 2013 17:00
Zlaté Klasy – P. Úľany
2 - 4
18. August 2013 17:00
Alekšince – Kráľová n/V.
1 - 0
18. August 2013 17:00
Janíky – Čeľadice
2 - 1
18. August 2013 17:00
Tešedíkovo – Trstice
4 - 1
18. August 2013 17:00
Veľké Úľany – Beladice
0 - 3

4. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
25. August 2013 17:00
Or. Potôň – Beladice
1 - 0
25. August 2013 17:00
Trstice – Veľké Úľany
3 - 0
25. August 2013 17:00
Čeľadice – Tešedíkovo
3 - 2
25. August 2013 17:00
Kráľová n/V. – Janíky
2 - 1
25. August 2013 17:00
P. Úľany – Alekšince
6 - 0
25. August 2013 17:00
Ohrady – Zlaté Klasy
4 - 1
25. August 2013 17:00
H. Kráľová – Lehnice
3 - 1
25. August 2013 17:00
Šoporňa – Jelka
0 - 1

5. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
1. September 2013 16:00
Jelka – Or. Potôň
0 - 1
1. September 2013 16:00
Lehnice – Šoporňa
3 - 1
1. September 2013 16:00
Zlaté Klasy – H. Kráľová
1 - 3
1. September 2013 16:00
Alekšince – Ohrady
3 - 2
1. September 2013 16:00
Janíky – P. Úľany
2 - 1
1. September 2013 16:00
Tešedíkovo – Kráľová n/V.
2 - 1
1. September 2013 16:00
Veľké Úľany – Čeľadice
0 - 2
1. September 2013 16:00
Beladice – Trstice
1 - 0

6. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
8. September 2013 16:00
Or. Potôň – Trstice
4 - 3
8. September 2013 16:00
Čeľadice – Beladice
4 - 0
8. September 2013 16:00
Kráľová n/V. – Veľké Úľany
7 - 1
8. September 2013 16:00
P. Úľany – Tešedíkovo
4 - 0
8. September 2013 16:00
Ohrady – Janíky
4 - 1
8. September 2013 16:00
H. Kráľová – Alekšince
5 - 3
8. September 2013 16:00
Šoporňa – Zlaté Klasy
2 - 2
8. September 2013 16:00
Jelka – Lehnice
0 - 3

7. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
15. September 2013 16:00
Lehnice – Or. Potôň
3 - 2
15. September 2013 16:00
Zlaté Klasy – Jelka
2 - 0
15. September 2013 16:00
Alekšince – Šoporňa
4 - 1
15. September 2013 16:00
Janíky – H. Kráľová
1 - 1
15. September 2013 16:00
Tešedíkovo – Ohrady
0 - 0
15. September 2013 16:00
Veľké Úľany – P. Úľany
0 - 1
15. September 2013 16:00
Beladice – Kráľová n/V.
1 - 2
15. September 2013 16:00
Trstice – Čeľadice
1 - 5

8. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
22. September 2013 15:30
Or. Potôň – Čeľadice
0 - 0
22. September 2013 15:30
Kráľová n/V. – Trstice
5 - 3
22. September 2013 15:30
P. Úľany – Beladice
3 - 0
22. September 2013 15:30
Ohrady – Veľké Úľany
6 - 0
22. September 2013 15:30
H. Kráľová – Tešedíkovo
2 - 1
22. September 2013 15:30
Šoporňa – Janíky
0 - 0
22. September 2013 15:30
Jelka – Alekšince
2 - 2
22. September 2013 15:30
Lehnice – Zlaté Klasy
3 - 1

9. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
29. September 2013 15:30
Zlaté Klasy – Or. Potôň
1 - 1
29. September 2013 15:30
Alekšince – Lehnice
3 - 4
29. September 2013 15:30
Janíky – Jelka
2 - 1
29. September 2013 15:30
Tešedíkovo – Šoporňa
3 - 0
29. September 2013 15:30
Veľké Úľany – H. Kráľová
0 - 3
29. September 2013 15:30
Beladice – Ohrady
1 - 0
29. September 2013 15:30
Trstice – P. Úľany
0 - 0
29. September 2013 15:30
Čeľadice – Kráľová n/V.
2 - 0

10. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
6. Október 2013 14:30
Or. Potôň – Kráľová n/V.
0 - 0
6. Október 2013 14:30
P. Úľany – Čeľadice
1 - 1
6. Október 2013 14:30
Ohrady – Trstice
3 - 0
6. Október 2013 14:30
H. Kráľová – Beladice
7 - 0
6. Október 2013 14:30
Šoporňa – Veľké Úľany
2 - 1
6. Október 2013 14:30
Jelka – Tešedíkovo
2 - 1
6. Október 2013 14:30
Lehnice – Janíky
0 - 0
6. Október 2013 14:30
Zlaté Klasy – Alekšince
3 - 0

11. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
13. Október 2013 14:30
Alekšince – Or. Potôň
3 - 1
13. Október 2013 14:30
Janíky – Zlaté Klasy
1 - 0
13. Október 2013 14:30
Tešedíkovo – Lehnice
2 - 3
13. Október 2013 14:30
Veľké Úľany – Jelka
0 - 1
13. Október 2013 14:30
Beladice – Šoporňa
5 - 2
13. Október 2013 14:30
Trstice – H. Kráľová
2 - 1
13. Október 2013 14:30
Čeľadice – Ohrady
0 - 0
13. Október 2013 14:30
Kráľová n/V. – P. Úľany
0 - 3

12. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
20. Október 2013 14:00
Or. Potôň – P. Úľany
3 - 0
20. Október 2013 14:00
Ohrady – Kráľová n/V.
3 - 0
20. Október 2013 14:00
H. Kráľová – Čeľadice
2 - 0
20. Október 2013 14:00
Šoporňa – Trstice
0 - 1
20. Október 2013 14:00
Jelka – Beladice
5 - 1
20. Október 2013 14:00
Lehnice – Veľké Úľany
6 - 2
20. Október 2013 14:00
Zlaté Klasy – Tešedíkovo
4 - 0
20. Október 2013 14:00
Alekšince – Janíky
2 - 2

13. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
27. Október 2013 14:00
Janíky – Or. Potôň
0 - 0
27. Október 2013 14:00
Tešedíkovo – Alekšince
2 - 1
27. Október 2013 14:00
Veľké Úľany – Zlaté Klasy
0 - 6
27. Október 2013 14:00
Beladice – Lehnice
2 - 2
27. Október 2013 14:00
Trstice – Jelka
3 - 1
27. Október 2013 14:00
Čeľadice – Šoporňa
8 - 0
27. Október 2013 14:00
Kráľová n/V. – H. Kráľová
3 - 1
27. Október 2013 14:00
P. Úľany – Ohrady
4 - 2

14. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
3. November 2013 13:30
Or. Potôň – Ohrady
2 - 1
3. November 2013 13:30
H. Kráľová – P. Úľany
1 - 1
3. November 2013 13:30
Šoporňa – Kráľová n/V.
1 - 4
3. November 2013 13:30
Jelka – Čeľadice
0 - 2
3. November 2013 13:30
Lehnice – Trstice
2 - 2
3. November 2013 13:30
Zlaté Klasy – Beladice
1 - 2
3. November 2013 13:30
Alekšince – Veľké Úľany
6 - 0
3. November 2013 13:30
Janíky – Tešedíkovo
1 - 0

15. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
10. November 2013 13:30
Tešedíkovo – Or. Potôň
0 - 0
10. November 2013 13:30
Veľké Úľany – Janíky
0 - 3
10. November 2013 13:30
Beladice – Alekšince
2 - 1
10. November 2013 13:30
Trstice – Zlaté Klasy
2 - 0
10. November 2013 13:30
Čeľadice – Lehnice
1 - 1
10. November 2013 13:30
Kráľová n/V. – Jelka
3 - 0
10. November 2013 13:30
P. Úľany – Šoporňa
5 - 0
10. November 2013 13:30
Ohrady – H. Kráľová
2 - 1

16. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
9. Marec 2014 14:30
Or. Potôň – H. Kráľová
0 - 0
9. Marec 2014 14:30
Ohrady – Šoporňa
3 - 0
9. Marec 2014 14:30
P. Úľany – Jelka
1 - 0
9. Marec 2014 14:30
Kráľová n/V. – Lehnice
3 - 2
9. Marec 2014 14:30
Čeľadice – Zlaté Klasy
6 - 0
9. Marec 2014 14:30
Trstice – Alekšince
1 - 0
9. Marec 2014 14:30
Beladice – Janíky
0 - 1
9. Marec 2014 14:30
Veľké Úľany – Tešedíkovo
1 - 0

17. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
16. Marec 2014 15:00
Veľké Úľany – Or. Potôň
1 - 1
16. Marec 2014 15:00
Tešedíkovo – Beladice
1 - 0
16. Marec 2014 15:00
Janíky – Trstice
1 - 0
16. Marec 2014 15:00
Alekšince – Čeľadice
0 - 0
16. Marec 2014 15:00
Zlaté Klasy – Kráľová n/V.
0 - 2
16. Marec 2014 15:00
Lehnice – P. Úľany
1 - 1
16. Marec 2014 15:00
Jelka – Ohrady
2 - 1
16. Marec 2014 15:00
Šoporňa – H. Kráľová
1 - 1

18. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
23. Marec 2014 15:00
Or. Potôň – Šoporňa
1 - 0
23. Marec 2014 15:00
H. Kráľová – Jelka
3 - 2
23. Marec 2014 15:00
Ohrady – Lehnice
6 - 0
23. Marec 2014 15:00
P. Úľany – Zlaté Klasy
3 - 0
23. Marec 2014 15:00
Kráľová n/V. – Alekšince
1 - 0
23. Marec 2014 15:00
Čeľadice – Janíky
3 - 0
23. Marec 2014 15:00
Trstice – Tešedíkovo
2 - 1
23. Marec 2014 15:00
Beladice – Veľké Úľany
2 - 1

19. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
30. Marec 2014 15:00 0
Beladice – Or. Potôň
2 - 1
30. Marec 2014 15:00
Veľké Úľany – Trstice
3 - 0
30. Marec 2014 15:00
Tešedíkovo – Čeľadice
0 - 2
30. Marec 2014 15:00
Janíky – Kráľová n/V.
3 - 1
30. Marec 2014 15:00
Alekšince – P. Úľany
1 - 5
30. Marec 2014 15:00
Zlaté Klasy – Ohrady
0 - 0
30. Marec 2014 15:00
Lehnice – H. Kráľová
2 - 2
30. Marec 2014 15:00
Jelka – Šoporňa
2 - 2

20. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
6. Apríl 2014 15:30
Or. Potôň – Jelka
3 - 2
6. Apríl 2014 15:30
Šoporňa – Lehnice
2 - 1
6. Apríl 2014 15:30
H. Kráľová – Zlaté Klasy
4 - 0
6. Apríl 2014 15:30
Ohrady – Alekšince
4 - 1
6. Apríl 2014 15:30
P. Úľany – Janíky
2 - 2
6. Apríl 2014 15:30
Kráľová n/V. – Tešedíkovo
2 - 0
6. Apríl 2014 15:30
Čeľadice – Veľké Úľany
2 - 0
6. Apríl 2014 15:30
Trstice – Beladice
0 - 1

21. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
13. Apríl 2014 15:30
Trstice – Or. Potôň
1 - 0
13. Apríl 2014 15:30
Beladice – Čeľadice
0 - 2
13. Apríl 2014 15:30
Veľké Úľany – Kráľová n/V.
1 - 2
13. Apríl 2014 15:30
Tešedíkovo – P. Úľany
0 - 3
13. Apríl 2014 15:30
Janíky – Ohrady
1 - 0
13. Apríl 2014 15:30
Alekšince – H. Kráľová
2 - 0
13. Apríl 2014 15:30
Zlaté Klasy – Šoporňa
0 - 1
13. Apríl 2014 15:30
Lehnice – Jelka
2 - 1

22. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
20. Apríl 2014 16:00
Or. Potôň – Lehnice
-:-
20. Apríl 2014 16:00
Jelka – Zlaté Klasy
-:-
20. Apríl 2014 16:00
Šoporňa – Alekšince
-:-
20. Apríl 2014 16:00
H. Kráľová – Janíky
-:-
20. Apríl 2014 16:00
Ohrady – Tešedíkovo
-:-
20. Apríl 2014 16:00
P. Úľany – Veľké Úľany
-:-
20. Apríl 2014 16:00
Kráľová n/V. – Beladice
-:-
20. Apríl 2014 16:00
Čeľadice – Trstice
-:-

23. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
27. Apríl 2014 16:00
Čeľadice – Or. Potôň
-:-
27. Apríl 2014 16:00
Trstice – Kráľová n/V.
-:-
27. Apríl 2014 16:00
Beladice – P. Úľany
-:-
27. Apríl 2014 16:00
Veľké Úľany – Ohrady
-:-
27. Apríl 2014 16:00
Tešedíkovo – H. Kráľová
-:-
27. Apríl 2014 16:00
Janíky – Šoporňa
-:-
27. Apríl 2014 16:00
Alekšince – Jelka
-:-
27. Apríl 2014 16:00
Zlaté Klasy – Lehnice
-:-

24. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
4. Máj 2014 16:30
Or. Potôň – Zlaté Klasy
-:-
4. Máj 2014 16:30
Lehnice – Alekšince
-:-
4. Máj 2014 16:30
Jelka – Janíky
-:-
4. Máj 2014 16:30
Šoporňa – Tešedíkovo
-:-
4. Máj 2014 16:30
H. Kráľová – Veľké Úľany
-:-
4. Máj 2014 16:30
Ohrady – Beladice
-:-
4. Máj 2014 16:30
P. Úľany – Trstice
-:-
4. Máj 2014 16:30
Kráľová n/V. – Čeľadice
-:-

25. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
11. Máj 2014 16:30
Kráľová n/V. – Or. Potôň
-:-
11. Máj 2014 16:30
Čeľadice – P. Úľany
-:-
11. Máj 2014 16:30
Trstice – Ohrady
-:-
11. Máj 2014 16:30
Beladice – H. Kráľová
-:-
11. Máj 2014 16:30
Veľké Úľany – Šoporňa
-:-
11. Máj 2014 16:30
Tešedíkovo – Jelka
-:-
11. Máj 2014 16:30
Janíky – Lehnice
-:-
11. Máj 2014 16:30
Alekšince – Zlaté Klasy
-:-

26. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
18. Máj 2014 17:00
Or. Potôň – Alekšince
-:-
18. Máj 2014 17:00
Zlaté Klasy – Janíky
-:-
18. Máj 2014 17:00
Lehnice – Tešedíkovo
-:-
18. Máj 2014 17:00
Jelka – Veľké Úľany
-:-
18. Máj 2014 17:00
Šoporňa – Beladice
-:-
18. Máj 2014 17:00
H. Kráľová – Trstice
-:-
18. Máj 2014 17:00
Ohrady – Čeľadice
-:-
18. Máj 2014 17:00
P. Úľany – Kráľová n/V.
-:-

27. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
25. Máj 2014 17:00
P. Úľany – Or. Potôň
-:-
25. Máj 2014 17:00
Kráľová n/V. – Ohrady
-:-
25. Máj 2014 17:00
Čeľadice – H. Kráľová
-:-
25. Máj 2014 17:00
Trstice – Šoporňa
-:-
25. Máj 2014 17:00
Beladice – Jelka
-:-
25. Máj 2014 17:00
Veľké Úľany – Lehnice
-:-
25. Máj 2014 17:00
Tešedíkovo – Zlaté Klasy
-:-
25. Máj 2014 17:00
Janíky – Alekšince
-:-

28. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
1. Jún 2014 17:00
Or. Potôň – Janíky
-:-
1. Jún 2014 17:00
Alekšince – Tešedíkovo
-:-
1. Jún 2014 17:00
Zlaté Klasy – Veľké Úľany
-:-
1. Jún 2014 17:00
Lehnice – Beladice
-:-
1. Jún 2014 17:00
Jelka – Trstice
-:-
1. Jún 2014 17:00
Šoporňa – Čeľadice
-:-
1. Jún 2014 17:00
H. Kráľová – Kráľová n/V.
-:-
1. Jún 2014 17:00
Ohrady – P. Úľany
-:-

29. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
8. Jún 2014 17:00
Ohrady – Or. Potôň
-:-
8. Jún 2014 17:00
P. Úľany – H. Kráľová
-:-
8. Jún 2014 17:00
Kráľová n/V. – Šoporňa
-:-
8. Jún 2014 17:00
Čeľadice – Jelka
-:-
8. Jún 2014 17:00
Trstice – Lehnice
-:-
8. Jún 2014 17:00
Beladice – Zlaté Klasy
-:-
8. Jún 2014 17:00
Veľké Úľany – Alekšince
-:-
8. Jún 2014 17:00
Tešedíkovo – Janíky
-:-

30. Kolo

Zápas Skóre
15. Jún 2014 17:00
Or. Potôň – Tešedíkovo
-:-
15. Jún 2014 17:00
Janíky – Veľké Úľany
-:-
15. Jún 2014 17:00
Alekšince – Beladice
-:-
15. Jún 2014 17:00
Zlaté Klasy – Trstice
-:-
15. Jún 2014 17:00
Lehnice – Čeľadice
-:-
15. Jún 2014 17:00
Jelka – Kráľová n/V.
-:-
15. Jún 2014 17:00
Šoporňa – P. Úľany
-:-
15. Jún 2014 17:00
H. Kráľová – Ohrady
-:-