Skupina A (U10) - nová
1. kolo | 05.09.2015 10:00:00
206471 | 05.09.2015 10:00
20647105.09.2015 10:00KFC Komárno5 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206473 | 05.09.2015 10:00
20647305.09.2015 10:000 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
206474 | 09.09.2015 16:30
20647409.09.2015 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda8 : 5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206472 | 30.09.2015 16:00
20647230.09.2015 16:00MŠO Štúrovo8 : 3FK Slovan Levice
2. kolo | 12.09.2015 10:00:00
206476 | 11.09.2015 15:00
20647611.09.2015 15:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 5FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206478 | 11.09.2015 15:00
20647811.09.2015 15:00KFC Komárno2 : 4MŠO Štúrovo
206477 | 12.09.2015 10:00
20647712.09.2015 10:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 0
206475 | 08.11.2015 10:00
20647508.11.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3. kolo | 19.09.2015 10:00:00
206481 | 18.09.2015 15:00
20648118.09.2015 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda22 : 1FK Slovan Levice
206479 | 19.09.2015 10:00
20647919.09.2015 10:00MŠO Štúrovo4 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206480 | 19.09.2015 10:00
20648019.09.2015 10:000 : 0KFC Komárno
206482 | 19.09.2015 10:00
20648219.09.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa8 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
4. kolo | 26.09.2015 10:00:00
206484 | 25.09.2015 15:30
20648425.09.2015 15:30FK Slovan Levice1 : 6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206483 | 26.09.2015 10:00
20648326.09.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
206486 | 26.09.2015 10:00
20648626.09.2015 10:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 0
206485 | 01.10.2015 15:00
20648501.10.2015 15:00KFC Komárno3 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
5. kolo | 03.10.2015 10:00:00
206488 | 02.10.2015 15:00
20648802.10.2015 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda8 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
206487 | 03.10.2015 10:00
20648703.10.2015 10:000 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206489 | 03.10.2015 10:00
20648903.10.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 0KFC Komárno
206490 | 04.10.2015 10:00
20649004.10.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky11 : 1FK Slovan Levice
6. kolo | 10.10.2015 10:00:00
206492 | 09.10.2015 15:00
20649209.10.2015 15:00KFC Komárno6 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
206493 | 09.10.2015 15:00
20649309.10.2015 15:00MŠO Štúrovo2 : 6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206491 | 10.10.2015 10:00
20649110.10.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany10 : 3FK Slovan Levice
206494 | 10.10.2015 10:00
20649410.10.2015 10:000 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
7. kolo | 17.10.2015 10:00:00
206495 | 16.10.2015 15:00
20649516.10.2015 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda9 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206496 | 17.10.2015 10:00
20649617.10.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 0
206497 | 17.10.2015 10:00
20649717.10.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
206498 | 21.10.2015 15:30
20649821.10.2015 15:30FK Slovan Levice0 : 8KFC Komárno
8. kolo | 23.04.2016 10:00:00
206500 | 23.04.2016 10:00
20650023.04.2016 10:00FK Slovan Levice5 : 11MŠO Štúrovo
206501 | 23.04.2016 10:00
20650123.04.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0
206502 | 23.04.2016 10:00
20650223.04.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa8 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206499 | 24.04.2016 10:00
20649924.04.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 6KFC Komárno
9. kolo | 30.04.2016 10:00:00
206504 | 29.04.2016 14:45
20650429.04.2016 14:45FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda7 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
206506 | 29.04.2016 15:00
20650629.04.2016 15:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 6KFC Komárno
206503 | 30.04.2016 10:00
20650330.04.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa6 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206505 | 30.04.2016 10:00
20650530.04.2016 10:000 : 0FK Slovan Levice
10. kolo | 07.05.2016 10:00:00
206509 | 06.05.2016 16:00
20650906.05.2016 16:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 16FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206508 | 07.05.2016 10:00
20650807.05.2016 10:00KFC Komárno0 : 0
206507 | 08.05.2016 10:00
20650708.05.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
206510 | 10.05.2016 17:00
20651010.05.2016 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
11. kolo | 14.05.2016 10:00:00
206513 | 13.05.2016 14:45
20651313.05.2016 14:45FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda7 : 1KFC Komárno
206514 | 14.05.2016 10:00
20651414.05.2016 10:000 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
206511 | 15.05.2016 10:00
20651115.05.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky9 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206512 | 15.05.2016 10:00
20651215.05.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa17 : 0FK Slovan Levice
12. kolo | 21.05.2016 10:00:00
206516 | 20.05.2016 15:00
20651620.05.2016 15:00MŠO Štúrovo2 : 13FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206517 | 20.05.2016 15:00
20651720.05.2016 15:00KFC Komárno3 : 6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206518 | 20.05.2016 16:00
20651820.05.2016 16:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 10FKM Nové Zámky
206515 | 21.05.2016 10:00
20651521.05.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0
13. kolo | 28.05.2016 10:00:00
206519 | 27.05.2016 16:00
20651927.05.2016 16:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 8MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206521 | 27.05.2016 17:00
20652127.05.2016 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa7 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
206522 | 28.05.2016 10:00
20652228.05.2016 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 0
206520 | 29.05.2016 10:00
20652029.05.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2KFC Komárno
14. kolo | 04.06.2016 10:00:00
206526 | 03.06.2016 15:00
20652603.06.2016 15:00KFC Komárno9 : 2FK Slovan Levice
206524 | 04.06.2016 10:00
20652404.06.2016 10:000 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206523 | 05.06.2016 10:00
20652305.06.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 7FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206525 | 10.06.2016 16:00
20652510.06.2016 16:00MŠO Štúrovo2 : 5FKM Nové Zámky
Tabuľka Prípravka - U10 - ZsFZ - Skupina A (U10) - nová

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa12110184:26337150
2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda121011107:36316130
3KFC Komárno1271451:3322540
4FKM Nové Zámky1242648:46144-40
5MŠO Štúrovo1241740:61133-50
6MFK Topvar Topoľčany1231844:60102-80
7FK Slovan Levice12001224:13601-180