Skupina A (U9) - nová
1. kolo | 05.09.2015 10:00:00
206417 | 04.09.2015 15:15
20641704.09.2015 15:15MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder9 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
206415 | 05.09.2015 10:00
20641505.09.2015 10:00KFC Komárno5 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206418 | 09.09.2015 15:00
20641809.09.2015 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda17 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206416 | 30.09.2015 16:00
20641630.09.2015 16:00MŠO Štúrovo3 : 0FK Slovan Levice
2. kolo | 12.09.2015 10:00:00
206420 | 11.09.2015 15:00
20642011.09.2015 15:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 17FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206422 | 11.09.2015 15:00
20642211.09.2015 15:00KFC Komárno6 : 5MŠO Štúrovo
206421 | 11.09.2015 15:30
20642111.09.2015 15:30FK Slovan Levice3 : 6MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
206419 | 08.11.2015 10:00
20641908.11.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3. kolo | 19.09.2015 10:00:00
206425 | 18.09.2015 15:00
20642518.09.2015 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda20 : 1FK Slovan Levice
206424 | 18.09.2015 15:15
20642418.09.2015 15:15MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 2KFC Komárno
206423 | 19.09.2015 10:00
20642319.09.2015 10:00MŠO Štúrovo2 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206426 | 19.09.2015 10:00
20642619.09.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 7FKM Nové Zámky
4. kolo | 26.09.2015 10:00:00
206428 | 25.09.2015 15:30
20642825.09.2015 15:30FK Slovan Levice6 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206427 | 26.09.2015 10:00
20642726.09.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany6 : 8FKM Nové Zámky
206429 | 01.10.2015 15:00
20642901.10.2015 15:00KFC Komárno2 : 6FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206430 | 14.10.2015 15:30
20643014.10.2015 15:30MŠO Štúrovo1 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
5. kolo | 03.10.2015 10:00:00
206432 | 02.10.2015 15:00
20643202.10.2015 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda12 : 3MŠO Štúrovo
206431 | 03.10.2015 10:00
20643103.10.2015 10:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206433 | 03.10.2015 10:00
20643303.10.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 8KFC Komárno
206434 | 04.10.2015 10:00
20643404.10.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 1FK Slovan Levice
6. kolo | 10.10.2015 10:00:00
206436 | 09.10.2015 15:00
20643609.10.2015 15:00KFC Komárno5 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
206437 | 09.10.2015 15:00
20643709.10.2015 15:00MŠO Štúrovo6 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206438 | 09.10.2015 15:15
20643809.10.2015 15:15MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder4 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206435 | 10.10.2015 10:00
20643510.10.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 5FK Slovan Levice
7. kolo | 17.10.2015 10:00:00
206439 | 16.10.2015 15:00
20643916.10.2015 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda10 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206440 | 17.10.2015 10:00
20644017.10.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
206441 | 17.10.2015 10:00
20644117.10.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 4MŠO Štúrovo
206442 | 21.10.2015 15:30
20644221.10.2015 15:30FK Slovan Levice0 : 5KFC Komárno
8. kolo | 23.04.2016 10:00:00
206444 | 22.04.2016 16:00
20644422.04.2016 16:00FK Slovan Levice4 : 6MŠO Štúrovo
206445 | 22.04.2016 16:00
20644522.04.2016 16:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
206446 | 23.04.2016 10:00
20644623.04.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa9 : 8FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206443 | 24.04.2016 10:00
20644324.04.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 7KFC Komárno
9. kolo | 30.04.2016 10:00:00
206448 | 29.04.2016 14:45
20644829.04.2016 14:45FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda9 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
206450 | 29.04.2016 15:00
20645029.04.2016 15:00MŠO Štúrovo2 : 0KFC Komárno
206447 | 30.04.2016 10:00
20644730.04.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa16 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206449 | 30.04.2016 10:00
20644930.04.2016 10:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder4 : 1FK Slovan Levice
10. kolo | 07.05.2016 10:00:00
206452 | 06.05.2016 15:00
20645206.05.2016 15:00KFC Komárno5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
206453 | 06.05.2016 16:00
20645306.05.2016 16:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 8FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206454 | 06.05.2016 16:30
20645406.05.2016 16:30FKM Nové Zámky2 : 5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206451 | 08.05.2016 10:00
20645108.05.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany11 : 7MŠO Štúrovo
11. kolo | 14.05.2016 10:00:00
206457 | 13.05.2016 14:45
20645713.05.2016 14:45FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 2KFC Komárno
206458 | 14.05.2016 10:00
20645814.05.2016 10:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 4MŠO Štúrovo
206455 | 15.05.2016 10:00
20645515.05.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky8 : 7MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206456 | 15.05.2016 10:00
20645615.05.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa13 : 0FK Slovan Levice
12. kolo | 21.05.2016 10:00:00
206460 | 20.05.2016 15:00
20646020.05.2016 15:00MŠO Štúrovo3 : 11FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206461 | 20.05.2016 15:00
20646120.05.2016 15:00KFC Komárno4 : 9FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206462 | 20.05.2016 16:00
20646220.05.2016 16:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 6FKM Nové Zámky
206459 | 22.05.2016 10:00
20645922.05.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany6 : 4MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
13. kolo | 28.05.2016 10:00:00
206466 | 27.05.2016 14:45
20646627.05.2016 14:45FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda9 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
206463 | 27.05.2016 16:00
20646327.05.2016 16:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 6MFK Topvar Topoľčany
206465 | 27.05.2016 17:00
20646527.05.2016 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 5MŠO Štúrovo
206464 | 29.05.2016 10:00
20646429.05.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 6KFC Komárno
14. kolo | 04.06.2016 10:00:00
206468 | 31.05.2016 16:30
20646831.05.2016 16:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
206470 | 03.06.2016 15:00
20647003.06.2016 15:00KFC Komárno11 : 1FK Slovan Levice
206467 | 05.06.2016 10:00
20646705.06.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 6FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
206469 | 10.06.2016 16:00
20646910.06.2016 16:00MŠO Štúrovo8 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
Tabuľka Prípravka - U09 - ZsFZ - Skupina A (U9) - nová

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda141202141:42368150
2KFC Komárno14100468:4330790
3MŠO Štúrovo1471659:6322610
4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1463588:7321500
5MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1462643:45204-10
6FKM Nové Zámky1450948:88153-60
7MFK Topvar Topoľčany1442861:84142-70
8FK Slovan Levice14201228:9861-150