Základná časť
16. kolo | 07.08.2016 17:00:00
268891 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26889107.08.2016 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 0
268892 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26889207.08.2016 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268893 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26889307.08.2016 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
268894 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26889407.08.2016 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
268895 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26889507.08.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
268896 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26889607.08.2016 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
268897 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26889707.08.2016 17:00OK Častkovce3 : 0OFK Malženice
268898 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26889807.08.2016 17:00MFK Vrbové2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268899 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26889907.08.2016 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0Spartak Myjava B
2. kolo | 14.08.2016 17:00:00
268768 | 13.08.2016 17:00
26876813.08.2016 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 3MFK Vrbové
268765 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26876514.08.2016 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268766 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26876614.08.2016 17:00OFK Malženice0 : 0Spartak Myjava B
268767 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26876714.08.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268769 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26876914.08.2016 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 1OK Častkovce
268770 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26877014.08.2016 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268771 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26877114.08.2016 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
268772 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26877214.08.2016 17:000 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
268773 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26877314.08.2016 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
3. kolo | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
268775 | 20.08.2016 17:00
26877520.08.2016 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice8 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268779 | 20.08.2016 17:00
26877920.08.2016 17:00MFK Vrbové2 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
268780 | 20.08.2016 17:00
26878020.08.2016 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
268774 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26877421.08.2016 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
268776 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26877621.08.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 0
268777 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26877721.08.2016 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268781 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26878121.08.2016 17:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
268782 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26878221.08.2016 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 1OFK Malženice
268778 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26877828.08.2016 17:00OK Častkovce2 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
4. kolo | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
268785 | 27.08.2016 17:00
26878527.08.2016 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1Spartak Myjava B
268788 | 27.08.2016 17:00
26878827.08.2016 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 0OK Častkovce
268783 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26878328.08.2016 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1OFK Malženice
268784 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26878428.08.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 4TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268786 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26878628.08.2016 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 7٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268787 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26878728.08.2016 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 2MFK Vrbové
268789 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26878928.08.2016 17:000 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268790 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26879028.08.2016 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 4TJ Partizán Domaniža
268791 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26879128.08.2016 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
1. kolo | 01.09.2016 16:00:00
268763 | 31.08.2016 17:00
26876331.08.2016 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0OFK Malženice
268756 | 01.09.2016 16:00
26875601.09.2016 16:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
268757 | 01.09.2016 16:00
26875701.09.2016 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 0
268758 | 01.09.2016 16:00
26875801.09.2016 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268759 | 01.09.2016 16:00
26875901.09.2016 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 4MFK Nová Dubnica
268760 | 01.09.2016 16:00
26876001.09.2016 16:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske2 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
268761 | 01.09.2016 16:00
26876101.09.2016 16:00OK Častkovce2 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
268762 | 01.09.2016 16:00
26876201.09.2016 16:00MFK Vrbové4 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
268764 | 01.09.2016 16:00
26876401.09.2016 16:00Spartak Myjava B1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
5. kolo | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
268792 | 03.09.2016 16:00
26879203.09.2016 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
268797 | 03.09.2016 16:00
26879703.09.2016 16:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
268793 | 04.09.2016 14:00
26879304.09.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268794 | 04.09.2016 14:00
26879404.09.2016 14:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268796 | 04.09.2016 14:00
26879604.09.2016 14:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268798 | 04.09.2016 14:00
26879804.09.2016 14:00Spartak Myjava B3 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
268799 | 04.09.2016 14:00
26879904.09.2016 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
268800 | 04.09.2016 14:00
26880004.09.2016 14:00OFK Malženice2 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
268795 | 04.09.2016 16:00
26879504.09.2016 16:00OK Častkovce0 : 0
6. kolo | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
268805 | 10.09.2016 11:00
26880510.09.2016 11:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268802 | 10.09.2016 16:00
26880210.09.2016 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 8OFK Malženice
268807 | 10.09.2016 16:00
26880710.09.2016 16:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 1OK Častkovce
268801 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26880111.09.2016 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
268803 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26880311.09.2016 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268804 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26880411.09.2016 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 1Spartak Myjava B
268806 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26880611.09.2016 16:000 : 0MFK Vrbové
268808 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26880811.09.2016 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268809 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26880911.09.2016 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
17. kolo | 15.09.2016 16:00:00
268900 | 15.09.2016 16:00
26890015.09.2016 16:00Spartak Myjava B4 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
268901 | 15.09.2016 16:00
26890115.09.2016 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268903 | 15.09.2016 16:00
26890315.09.2016 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 2OK Častkovce
268904 | 15.09.2016 16:00
26890415.09.2016 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268905 | 15.09.2016 16:00
26890515.09.2016 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
268907 | 15.09.2016 16:00
26890715.09.2016 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268908 | 15.09.2016 16:00
26890815.09.2016 16:000 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268902 | 12.10.2016 15:30
26890212.10.2016 15:30OFK Malženice5 : 3MFK Vrbové
268906 | 02.11.2016 14:00
26890602.11.2016 14:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
7. kolo | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
268810 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26881018.09.2016 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
268811 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26881118.09.2016 15:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
268812 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26881218.09.2016 15:30OK Častkovce2 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268813 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26881318.09.2016 15:30MFK Vrbové1 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268814 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26881418.09.2016 15:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0
268815 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26881518.09.2016 15:30Spartak Myjava B2 : 3ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268816 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26881618.09.2016 15:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
268817 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26881718.09.2016 15:30OFK Malženice0 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
268818 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26881818.09.2016 15:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
8. kolo | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
268819 | 24.09.2016 15:30
26881924.09.2016 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
268822 | 24.09.2016 15:30
26882224.09.2016 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268824 | 24.09.2016 15:30
26882424.09.2016 15:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268820 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26882025.09.2016 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
268821 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26882125.09.2016 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0OFK Malženice
268823 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26882325.09.2016 15:300 : 0Spartak Myjava B
268825 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26882525.09.2016 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce4 : 1MFK Vrbové
268826 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26882625.09.2016 15:30TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0OK Častkovce
268827 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26882725.09.2016 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 2ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
9. kolo | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
268830 | 01.10.2016 14:30
26883001.10.2016 14:30MFK Vrbové0 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
268831 | 01.10.2016 14:30
26883101.10.2016 14:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268836 | 01.10.2016 14:30
26883601.10.2016 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske7 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
268828 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26882802.10.2016 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
268829 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26882902.10.2016 14:30OK Častkovce0 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
268832 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26883202.10.2016 14:30Spartak Myjava B2 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268833 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26883302.10.2016 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 0
268834 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26883402.10.2016 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 1OFK Malženice
268835 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26883502.10.2016 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
10. kolo | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
268839 | 08.10.2016 14:30
26883908.10.2016 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19287 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
268841 | 08.10.2016 14:30
26884108.10.2016 14:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268843 | 08.10.2016 14:30
26884308.10.2016 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268837 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26883709.10.2016 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
268838 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26883809.10.2016 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
268840 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26884009.10.2016 14:300 : 0OFK Malženice
268842 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26884209.10.2016 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 2Spartak Myjava B
268844 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26884409.10.2016 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1MFK Vrbové
268845 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26884509.10.2016 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 2OK Častkovce
11. kolo | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
268847 | 15.10.2016 11:00
26884715.10.2016 11:00MFK Vrbové3 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268848 | 15.10.2016 14:30
26884815.10.2016 14:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
268853 | 15.10.2016 14:30
26885315.10.2016 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 3ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268854 | 15.10.2016 14:30
26885415.10.2016 14:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
268846 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26884616.10.2016 14:00OK Častkovce2 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
268849 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26884916.10.2016 14:00Spartak Myjava B2 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
268850 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26885016.10.2016 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268851 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26885116.10.2016 14:00OFK Malženice4 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268852 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26885216.10.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 0
12. kolo | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
268856 | 22.10.2016 14:00
26885622.10.2016 14:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
268858 | 22.10.2016 14:00
26885822.10.2016 14:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice3 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
268860 | 22.10.2016 14:00
26886022.10.2016 14:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268855 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26885523.10.2016 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
268857 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26885723.10.2016 14:000 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
268859 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26885923.10.2016 14:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 2OFK Malženice
268861 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26886123.10.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 2Spartak Myjava B
268862 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26886223.10.2016 14:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268863 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26886323.10.2016 14:00OK Častkovce3 : 1MFK Vrbové
13. kolo | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
268864 | 29.10.2016 11:00
26886429.10.2016 11:00MFK Vrbové1 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
268865 | 29.10.2016 14:00
26886529.10.2016 14:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 0OK Častkovce
268870 | 29.10.2016 14:00
26887029.10.2016 14:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268866 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26886630.10.2016 14:00Spartak Myjava B2 : 2ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268867 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26886730.10.2016 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
268868 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26886830.10.2016 14:00OFK Malženice1 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
268869 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26886930.10.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268871 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26887130.10.2016 14:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 0
268872 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26887230.10.2016 14:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
14. kolo | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
268875 | 05.11.2016 13:30
26887505.11.2016 13:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice3 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
268877 | 05.11.2016 13:30
26887705.11.2016 13:30TJ ISKRA Borčice7 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
268881 | 05.11.2016 13:30
26888105.11.2016 13:30MFK Vrbové1 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268873 | 06.11.2016 13:30
26887306.11.2016 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268874 | 06.11.2016 13:30
26887406.11.2016 13:300 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
268876 | 06.11.2016 13:30
26887606.11.2016 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
268878 | 06.11.2016 13:30
26887806.11.2016 13:30TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 4OFK Malženice
268879 | 06.11.2016 13:30
26887906.11.2016 13:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268880 | 06.11.2016 13:30
26888006.11.2016 13:30OK Častkovce0 : 3Spartak Myjava B
15. kolo | 13.11.2016 13:30:00
268882 | 12.11.2016 13:30
26888212.11.2016 13:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
268883 | 12.11.2016 13:30
26888312.11.2016 13:30Spartak Myjava B4 : 1MFK Vrbové
268885 | 12.11.2016 13:30
26888512.11.2016 13:30OFK Malženice3 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268887 | 12.11.2016 13:30
26888712.11.2016 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
268889 | 12.11.2016 13:30
26888912.11.2016 13:30MFK Nová Dubnica5 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268884 | 13.11.2016 13:30
26888413.11.2016 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 0OK Častkovce
268886 | 13.11.2016 13:30
26888613.11.2016 13:30TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
268888 | 13.11.2016 13:30
26888813.11.2016 13:30FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268890 | 13.11.2016 13:30
26889013.11.2016 13:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 0
33. kolo | 05.03.2017 14:30:00
269048 | 04.03.2017 14:30
26904804.03.2017 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
269045 | 04.03.2017 15:00
26904504.03.2017 15:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
269052 | 04.03.2017 17:00
26905204.03.2017 17:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
269047 | 05.03.2017 14:30
26904705.03.2017 14:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
269049 | 05.03.2017 14:30
26904905.03.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
269050 | 05.03.2017 14:30
26905005.03.2017 14:30OFK Malženice3 : 1OK Častkovce
269051 | 05.03.2017 14:30
26905105.03.2017 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 1MFK Vrbové
269046 | 12.04.2017 16:00
26904612.04.2017 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
269044 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26904418.06.2017 17:000 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
18. kolo | 12.03.2017 14:30:00
268910 | 05.03.2017 14:30
26891005.03.2017 14:300 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268911 | 11.03.2017 14:30
26891111.03.2017 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
268914 | 11.03.2017 14:30
26891411.03.2017 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 0OK Častkovce
268909 | 12.03.2017 14:30
26890912.03.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 3MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268912 | 12.03.2017 14:30
26891212.03.2017 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
268913 | 12.03.2017 14:30
26891312.03.2017 14:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268915 | 12.03.2017 14:30
26891512.03.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 1MFK Vrbové
268916 | 12.03.2017 14:30
26891612.03.2017 14:30OFK Malženice0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268917 | 12.03.2017 14:30
26891712.03.2017 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 0Spartak Myjava B
19. kolo | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
268925 | 12.03.2017 14:30
26892512.03.2017 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 0
268921 | 18.03.2017 15:00
26892118.03.2017 15:00MFK Vrbové3 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
268919 | 18.03.2017 17:00
26891918.03.2017 17:00Spartak Myjava B1 : 0OFK Malženice
268918 | 19.03.2017 15:00
26891819.03.2017 15:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
268920 | 19.03.2017 15:00
26892019.03.2017 15:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
268922 | 19.03.2017 15:00
26892219.03.2017 15:00OK Častkovce2 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
268923 | 19.03.2017 15:00
26892319.03.2017 15:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
268924 | 19.03.2017 15:00
26892419.03.2017 15:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 3ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268926 | 19.03.2017 15:00
26892619.03.2017 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
20. kolo | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
268929 | 19.03.2017 15:00
26892919.03.2017 15:000 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
268928 | 25.03.2017 15:00
26892825.03.2017 15:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 6TJ ISKRA Borčice
268930 | 25.03.2017 15:00
26893025.03.2017 15:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268933 | 25.03.2017 15:00
26893325.03.2017 15:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268927 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26892726.03.2017 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268931 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26893126.03.2017 15:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 0OK Častkovce
268932 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26893226.03.2017 15:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 2MFK Vrbové
268934 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26893426.03.2017 15:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 3Spartak Myjava B
268935 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26893526.03.2017 15:00OFK Malženice1 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
21. kolo | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
268942 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26894226.03.2017 15:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 0
268940 | 01.04.2017 15:30
26894001.04.2017 15:30MFK Vrbové0 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
268944 | 01.04.2017 15:30
26894401.04.2017 15:30TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268938 | 01.04.2017 19:00
26893801.04.2017 19:00Spartak Myjava B2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
268936 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26893602.04.2017 15:30OFK Malženice3 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
268937 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26893702.04.2017 15:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz4 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
268939 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26893902.04.2017 15:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
268941 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26894102.04.2017 15:30OK Častkovce0 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268943 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26894302.04.2017 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
22. kolo | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
268948 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26894802.04.2017 15:300 : 0OK Častkovce
268949 | 08.04.2017 15:30
26894908.04.2017 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 2MFK Vrbové
268952 | 08.04.2017 15:30
26895208.04.2017 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268945 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26894509.04.2017 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
268946 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26894609.04.2017 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce5 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
268947 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26894709.04.2017 15:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268950 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26895009.04.2017 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268951 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26895109.04.2017 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 1Spartak Myjava B
268953 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26895309.04.2017 15:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 3OFK Malženice
23. kolo | 16.04.2017 15:30:00
268959 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26895909.04.2017 15:30MFK Vrbové0 : 0
268957 | 15.04.2017 19:00
26895715.04.2017 19:00Spartak Myjava B1 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
268954 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26895416.04.2017 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
268955 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26895516.04.2017 16:00OFK Malženice2 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
268956 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26895616.04.2017 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
268958 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26895816.04.2017 16:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268960 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26896016.04.2017 16:00OK Častkovce0 : 2MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268961 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26896116.04.2017 16:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske6 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268962 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26896216.04.2017 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
24. kolo | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
268967 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26896716.04.2017 16:000 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268964 | 22.04.2017 16:00
26896422.04.2017 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268968 | 22.04.2017 16:00
26896822.04.2017 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 1Spartak Myjava B
268971 | 22.04.2017 16:00
26897122.04.2017 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
268963 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26896323.04.2017 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
268965 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26896523.04.2017 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 0OK Častkovce
268966 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26896623.04.2017 16:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 0MFK Vrbové
268969 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26896923.04.2017 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268970 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26897023.04.2017 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 6OFK Malženice
25. kolo | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
268976 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26897623.04.2017 16:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 0
268972 | 29.04.2017 16:00
26897229.04.2017 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
268978 | 29.04.2017 16:00
26897829.04.2017 16:00MFK Vrbové3 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268973 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26897330.04.2017 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín5 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
268974 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26897430.04.2017 16:00OFK Malženice3 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
268975 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26897530.04.2017 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268977 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26897730.04.2017 16:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268979 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26897930.04.2017 16:00OK Častkovce0 : 7TJ ISKRA Borčice
268980 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26898030.04.2017 16:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske6 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
26. kolo | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
268986 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26898630.04.2017 16:000 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268985 | 06.05.2017 14:00
26898506.05.2017 14:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 5Spartak Myjava B
268983 | 06.05.2017 16:30
26898306.05.2017 16:30TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 0MFK Vrbové
268981 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26898107.05.2017 16:30TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268982 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26898207.05.2017 16:30TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 0OK Častkovce
268984 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26898407.05.2017 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268987 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26898707.05.2017 16:30OFK Malženice1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268988 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26898807.05.2017 16:30MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
268989 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26898907.05.2017 16:30FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
27. kolo | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
268993 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26899307.05.2017 16:30OFK Malženice0 : 0
268997 | 13.05.2017 14:00
26899713.05.2017 14:00MFK Vrbové3 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
268991 | 13.05.2017 16:30
26899113.05.2017 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
268995 | 13.05.2017 19:00
26899513.05.2017 19:00Spartak Myjava B3 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268990 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26899014.05.2017 16:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
268992 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26899214.05.2017 16:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268994 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26899414.05.2017 16:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268996 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26899614.05.2017 16:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
268998 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26899814.05.2017 16:30OK Častkovce0 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
28. kolo | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
269005 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26900514.05.2017 16:300 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
268999 | 19.05.2017 17:00
26899919.05.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1OK Častkovce
269002 | 20.05.2017 17:00
26900220.05.2017 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 0Spartak Myjava B
269004 | 20.05.2017 17:00
26900420.05.2017 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 1OFK Malženice
269006 | 20.05.2017 17:00
26900620.05.2017 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
269000 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26900021.05.2017 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske3 : 0MFK Vrbové
269001 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26900121.05.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
269003 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26900321.05.2017 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
269007 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26900721.05.2017 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
29. kolo | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
269010 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26901021.05.2017 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0
269016 | 27.05.2017 17:00
26901627.05.2017 17:00MFK Vrbové1 : 0OK Častkovce
269014 | 27.05.2017 19:00
26901427.05.2017 19:00Spartak Myjava B3 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
269008 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26900828.05.2017 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica4 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
269009 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26900928.05.2017 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 5ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
269011 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26901128.05.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 5MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
269012 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26901228.05.2017 17:00OFK Malženice2 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
269013 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26901328.05.2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
269015 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26901528.05.2017 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
30. kolo | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
269024 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26902428.05.2017 17:000 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
269025 | 02.06.2017 17:30
26902502.06.2017 17:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
269021 | 03.06.2017 17:00
26902103.06.2017 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 2OFK Malženice
269023 | 03.06.2017 17:00
26902303.06.2017 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
269017 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26901704.06.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1MFK Vrbové
269018 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26901804.06.2017 17:00OK Častkovce0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
269019 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26901904.06.2017 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske3 : 2Spartak Myjava B
269020 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26902004.06.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
269022 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26902204.06.2017 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce6 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
34. kolo | 07.06.2017 17:00:00
269057 | 27.05.2017 17:00
26905727.05.2017 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
269053 | 07.06.2017 17:00
26905307.06.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0Spartak Myjava B
269054 | 07.06.2017 17:00
26905407.06.2017 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
269055 | 07.06.2017 17:00
26905507.06.2017 17:00MFK Vrbové2 : 4OFK Malženice
269058 | 07.06.2017 17:00
26905807.06.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
269059 | 07.06.2017 17:00
26905907.06.2017 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
269060 | 07.06.2017 17:00
26906007.06.2017 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
269056 | 07.06.2017 17:15
26905607.06.2017 17:15OK Častkovce1 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
269061 | 25.06.2017 17:00
26906125.06.2017 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 0
31. kolo | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
269027 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26902704.06.2017 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0
269026 | 10.06.2017 17:00
26902610.06.2017 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
269029 | 10.06.2017 17:00
26902910.06.2017 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
269033 | 10.06.2017 19:00
26903310.06.2017 19:00Spartak Myjava B7 : 1OK Častkovce
269028 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26902811.06.2017 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 2MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
269030 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26903011.06.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
269031 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26903111.06.2017 17:00OFK Malženice4 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
269032 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26903211.06.2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
269034 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26903411.06.2017 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0MFK Vrbové
32. kolo | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
269043 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26904311.06.2017 17:000 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
269036 | 16.06.2017 17:00
26903616.06.2017 17:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0Spartak Myjava B
269040 | 17.06.2017 17:00
26904017.06.2017 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice9 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
269042 | 17.06.2017 17:00
26904217.06.2017 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 10MFK Nová Dubnica
269038 | 18.06.2017 15:00
26903818.06.2017 15:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske2 : 0OFK Malženice
269035 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26903518.06.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
269037 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26903718.06.2017 17:00OK Častkovce1 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
269039 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26903918.06.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
269041 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26904118.06.2017 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce5 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ ISKRA Borčice28261197:14791737242.9
2OFK Malženice28176567:37571615226.34
3TJ Slavoj Boleráz28156743:3151159233.8
4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 192828128845:2944142227.34
5MFK Nová Dubnica28127943:2943131237.96
6ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske281261036:2642120237.6
7OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce281171041:404011-2231.28
8MFK Vrbové281061243:503610-6221.3
9OK Častkovce28981126:35359-7232.01
10TJ Iskra Holíč281051331:36358-7235.94
11MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice28971234:64347-8228.6
12TJ Partizán Domaniža28851540:57296-13228.42
13FK TEMPO Partizánske28751642:65265-16235.52
14FC Slovan Hlohovec28561736:68214-21235.35
15TJ Partizán Prečín28512232:75163-26235.8
16٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou (odstúpené)00000:0020127.35
17Spartak Myjava B (odstúpené)00000:0-6-610228.52