Základná časť
16. kolo | 07.08.2016 17:00:00
268891 | 07.08.2016 17:00
268891 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0
268892 | 07.08.2016 17:00
268892 07.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268893 | 07.08.2016 17:00
268893 07.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
268894 | 07.08.2016 17:00
268894 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268895 | 07.08.2016 17:00
268895 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 5 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268896 | 07.08.2016 17:00
268896 07.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
268897 | 07.08.2016 17:00
268897 07.08.2016 17:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 0 OFK Malženice
268898 | 07.08.2016 17:00
268898 07.08.2016 17:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268899 | 07.08.2016 17:00
268899 07.08.2016 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
2. kolo | 14.08.2016 17:00:00
268768 | 13.08.2016 17:00
268768 13.08.2016 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 3 MFK Vrbové
268765 | 14.08.2016 17:00
268765 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268766 | 14.08.2016 17:00
268766 14.08.2016 17:00 OFK Malženice 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
268767 | 14.08.2016 17:00
268767 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 3 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268769 | 14.08.2016 17:00
268769 14.08.2016 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 1 OK Častkovce
268770 | 14.08.2016 17:00
268770 14.08.2016 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268771 | 14.08.2016 17:00
268771 14.08.2016 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268772 | 14.08.2016 17:00
268772 14.08.2016 17:00 0 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268773 | 14.08.2016 17:00
268773 14.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
3. kolo | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
268775 | 20.08.2016 17:00
268775 20.08.2016 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 8 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268779 | 20.08.2016 17:00
268779 20.08.2016 17:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268780 | 20.08.2016 17:00
268780 20.08.2016 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268774 | 21.08.2016 17:00
268774 21.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
268776 | 21.08.2016 17:00
268776 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 0
268777 | 21.08.2016 17:00
268777 21.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268781 | 21.08.2016 17:00
268781 21.08.2016 17:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
268782 | 21.08.2016 17:00
268782 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 1 OFK Malženice
268778 | 28.08.2016 17:00
268778 28.08.2016 17:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
4. kolo | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
268785 | 27.08.2016 17:00
268785 27.08.2016 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
268788 | 27.08.2016 17:00
268788 27.08.2016 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
268783 | 28.08.2016 17:00
268783 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 OFK Malženice
268784 | 28.08.2016 17:00
268784 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 4 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268786 | 28.08.2016 17:00
268786 28.08.2016 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 7 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268787 | 28.08.2016 17:00
268787 28.08.2016 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 2 MFK Vrbové
268789 | 28.08.2016 17:00
268789 28.08.2016 17:00 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268790 | 28.08.2016 17:00
268790 28.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 4 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268791 | 28.08.2016 17:00
268791 28.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
1. kolo | 01.09.2016 16:00:00
268763 | 31.08.2016 17:00
268763 31.08.2016 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 OFK Malženice
268756 | 01.09.2016 16:00
268756 01.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
268757 | 01.09.2016 16:00
268757 01.09.2016 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0
268758 | 01.09.2016 16:00
268758 01.09.2016 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268759 | 01.09.2016 16:00
268759 01.09.2016 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 4 MFK Nová Dubnica
268760 | 01.09.2016 16:00
268760 01.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268761 | 01.09.2016 16:00
268761 01.09.2016 16:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268762 | 01.09.2016 16:00
268762 01.09.2016 16:00 MFK Vrbové 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
268764 | 01.09.2016 16:00
268764 01.09.2016 16:00 Spartak Myjava B 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
5. kolo | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
268792 | 03.09.2016 16:00
268792 03.09.2016 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
268797 | 03.09.2016 16:00
268797 03.09.2016 16:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
268793 | 04.09.2016 14:00
268793 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268794 | 04.09.2016 14:00
268794 04.09.2016 14:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268796 | 04.09.2016 14:00
268796 04.09.2016 14:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268798 | 04.09.2016 14:00
268798 04.09.2016 14:00 Spartak Myjava B 3 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268799 | 04.09.2016 14:00
268799 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268800 | 04.09.2016 14:00
268800 04.09.2016 14:00 OFK Malženice 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
268795 | 04.09.2016 16:00
268795 04.09.2016 16:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 0
6. kolo | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
268805 | 10.09.2016 11:00
268805 10.09.2016 11:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268802 | 10.09.2016 16:00
268802 10.09.2016 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 8 OFK Malženice
268807 | 10.09.2016 16:00
268807 10.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 1 OK Častkovce
268801 | 11.09.2016 16:00
268801 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
268803 | 11.09.2016 16:00
268803 11.09.2016 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268804 | 11.09.2016 16:00
268804 11.09.2016 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
268806 | 11.09.2016 16:00
268806 11.09.2016 16:00 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
268808 | 11.09.2016 16:00
268808 11.09.2016 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268809 | 11.09.2016 16:00
268809 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
17. kolo | 15.09.2016 16:00:00
268900 | 15.09.2016 16:00
268900 15.09.2016 16:00 Spartak Myjava B 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
268901 | 15.09.2016 16:00
268901 15.09.2016 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268903 | 15.09.2016 16:00
268903 15.09.2016 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 2 OK Častkovce
268904 | 15.09.2016 16:00
268904 15.09.2016 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268905 | 15.09.2016 16:00
268905 15.09.2016 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268907 | 15.09.2016 16:00
268907 15.09.2016 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268908 | 15.09.2016 16:00
268908 15.09.2016 16:00 0 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268902 | 12.10.2016 15:30
268902 12.10.2016 15:30 OFK Malženice 5 : 3 MFK Vrbové
268906 | 02.11.2016 14:00
268906 02.11.2016 14:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
7. kolo | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
268810 | 18.09.2016 15:30
268810 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
268811 | 18.09.2016 15:30
268811 18.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268812 | 18.09.2016 15:30
268812 18.09.2016 15:30 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268813 | 18.09.2016 15:30
268813 18.09.2016 15:30 MFK Vrbové 1 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268814 | 18.09.2016 15:30
268814 18.09.2016 15:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0
268815 | 18.09.2016 15:30
268815 18.09.2016 15:30 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 3 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268816 | 18.09.2016 15:30
268816 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
268817 | 18.09.2016 15:30
268817 18.09.2016 15:30 OFK Malženice 0 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268818 | 18.09.2016 15:30
268818 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
8. kolo | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
268819 | 24.09.2016 15:30
268819 24.09.2016 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268822 | 24.09.2016 15:30
268822 24.09.2016 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268824 | 24.09.2016 15:30
268824 24.09.2016 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268820 | 25.09.2016 15:30
268820 25.09.2016 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
268821 | 25.09.2016 15:30
268821 25.09.2016 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0 OFK Malženice
268823 | 25.09.2016 15:30
268823 25.09.2016 15:30 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
268825 | 25.09.2016 15:30
268825 25.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 1 MFK Vrbové
268826 | 25.09.2016 15:30
268826 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
268827 | 25.09.2016 15:30
268827 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
9. kolo | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
268830 | 01.10.2016 14:30
268830 01.10.2016 14:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268831 | 01.10.2016 14:30
268831 01.10.2016 14:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268836 | 01.10.2016 14:30
268836 01.10.2016 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 7 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268828 | 02.10.2016 14:30
268828 02.10.2016 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
268829 | 02.10.2016 14:30
268829 02.10.2016 14:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268832 | 02.10.2016 14:30
268832 02.10.2016 14:30 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268833 | 02.10.2016 14:30
268833 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 0
268834 | 02.10.2016 14:30
268834 02.10.2016 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 1 OFK Malženice
268835 | 02.10.2016 14:30
268835 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
10. kolo | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
268839 | 08.10.2016 14:30
268839 08.10.2016 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 7 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
268841 | 08.10.2016 14:30
268841 08.10.2016 14:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268843 | 08.10.2016 14:30
268843 08.10.2016 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268837 | 09.10.2016 14:30
268837 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268838 | 09.10.2016 14:30
268838 09.10.2016 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268840 | 09.10.2016 14:30
268840 09.10.2016 14:30 0 : 0 OFK Malženice
268842 | 09.10.2016 14:30
268842 09.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
268844 | 09.10.2016 14:30
268844 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 MFK Vrbové
268845 | 09.10.2016 14:30
268845 09.10.2016 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 2 OK Častkovce
11. kolo | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
268847 | 15.10.2016 11:00
268847 15.10.2016 11:00 MFK Vrbové 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268848 | 15.10.2016 14:30
268848 15.10.2016 14:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268853 | 15.10.2016 14:30
268853 15.10.2016 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 3 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268854 | 15.10.2016 14:30
268854 15.10.2016 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
268846 | 16.10.2016 14:00
268846 16.10.2016 14:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
268849 | 16.10.2016 14:00
268849 16.10.2016 14:00 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268850 | 16.10.2016 14:00
268850 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268851 | 16.10.2016 14:00
268851 16.10.2016 14:00 OFK Malženice 4 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268852 | 16.10.2016 14:00
268852 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 0
12. kolo | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
268856 | 22.10.2016 14:00
268856 22.10.2016 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268858 | 22.10.2016 14:00
268858 22.10.2016 14:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
268860 | 22.10.2016 14:00
268860 22.10.2016 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268855 | 23.10.2016 14:00
268855 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
268857 | 23.10.2016 14:00
268857 23.10.2016 14:00 0 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268859 | 23.10.2016 14:00
268859 23.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 OFK Malženice
268861 | 23.10.2016 14:00
268861 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
268862 | 23.10.2016 14:00
268862 23.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 3 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268863 | 23.10.2016 14:00
268863 23.10.2016 14:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 1 MFK Vrbové
13. kolo | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
268864 | 29.10.2016 11:00
268864 29.10.2016 11:00 MFK Vrbové 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
268865 | 29.10.2016 14:00
268865 29.10.2016 14:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 0 OK Častkovce
268870 | 29.10.2016 14:00
268870 29.10.2016 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268866 | 30.10.2016 14:00
268866 30.10.2016 14:00 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268867 | 30.10.2016 14:00
268867 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268868 | 30.10.2016 14:00
268868 30.10.2016 14:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268869 | 30.10.2016 14:00
268869 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268871 | 30.10.2016 14:00
268871 30.10.2016 14:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0
268872 | 30.10.2016 14:00
268872 30.10.2016 14:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
14. kolo | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
268875 | 05.11.2016 13:30
268875 05.11.2016 13:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268877 | 05.11.2016 13:30
268877 05.11.2016 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
268881 | 05.11.2016 13:30
268881 05.11.2016 13:30 MFK Vrbové 1 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268873 | 06.11.2016 13:30
268873 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268874 | 06.11.2016 13:30
268874 06.11.2016 13:30 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
268876 | 06.11.2016 13:30
268876 06.11.2016 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268878 | 06.11.2016 13:30
268878 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 4 OFK Malženice
268879 | 06.11.2016 13:30
268879 06.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268880 | 06.11.2016 13:30
268880 06.11.2016 13:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 3 Spartak Myjava B
15. kolo | 13.11.2016 13:30:00
268882 | 12.11.2016 13:30
268882 12.11.2016 13:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
268883 | 12.11.2016 13:30
268883 12.11.2016 13:30 Spartak Myjava B 4 : 1 MFK Vrbové
268885 | 12.11.2016 13:30
268885 12.11.2016 13:30 OFK Malženice 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268887 | 12.11.2016 13:30
268887 12.11.2016 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268889 | 12.11.2016 13:30
268889 12.11.2016 13:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268884 | 13.11.2016 13:30
268884 13.11.2016 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
268886 | 13.11.2016 13:30
268886 13.11.2016 13:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268888 | 13.11.2016 13:30
268888 13.11.2016 13:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268890 | 13.11.2016 13:30
268890 13.11.2016 13:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 0
33. kolo | 05.03.2017 14:30:00
269048 | 04.03.2017 14:30
269048 04.03.2017 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
269045 | 04.03.2017 15:00
269045 04.03.2017 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
269052 | 04.03.2017 17:00
269052 04.03.2017 17:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
269047 | 05.03.2017 14:30
269047 05.03.2017 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
269049 | 05.03.2017 14:30
269049 05.03.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
269050 | 05.03.2017 14:30
269050 05.03.2017 14:30 OFK Malženice 3 : 1 OK Častkovce
269051 | 05.03.2017 14:30
269051 05.03.2017 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 1 MFK Vrbové
269046 | 12.04.2017 16:00
269046 12.04.2017 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
269044 | 18.06.2017 17:00
269044 18.06.2017 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
18. kolo | 12.03.2017 14:30:00
268910 | 05.03.2017 14:30
268910 05.03.2017 14:30 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268911 | 11.03.2017 14:30
268911 11.03.2017 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268914 | 11.03.2017 14:30
268914 11.03.2017 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
268909 | 12.03.2017 14:30
268909 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 3 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268912 | 12.03.2017 14:30
268912 12.03.2017 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268913 | 12.03.2017 14:30
268913 12.03.2017 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268915 | 12.03.2017 14:30
268915 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 1 MFK Vrbové
268916 | 12.03.2017 14:30
268916 12.03.2017 14:30 OFK Malženice 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268917 | 12.03.2017 14:30
268917 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
19. kolo | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
268925 | 12.03.2017 14:30
268925 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 0
268921 | 18.03.2017 15:00
268921 18.03.2017 15:00 MFK Vrbové 3 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268919 | 18.03.2017 17:00
268919 18.03.2017 17:00 Spartak Myjava B 1 : 0 OFK Malženice
268918 | 19.03.2017 15:00
268918 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
268920 | 19.03.2017 15:00
268920 19.03.2017 15:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
268922 | 19.03.2017 15:00
268922 19.03.2017 15:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268923 | 19.03.2017 15:00
268923 19.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
268924 | 19.03.2017 15:00
268924 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 3 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268926 | 19.03.2017 15:00
268926 19.03.2017 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
20. kolo | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
268929 | 19.03.2017 15:00
268929 19.03.2017 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268928 | 25.03.2017 15:00
268928 25.03.2017 15:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 6 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268930 | 25.03.2017 15:00
268930 25.03.2017 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268933 | 25.03.2017 15:00
268933 25.03.2017 15:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268927 | 26.03.2017 15:00
268927 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268931 | 26.03.2017 15:00
268931 26.03.2017 15:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
268932 | 26.03.2017 15:00
268932 26.03.2017 15:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 2 MFK Vrbové
268934 | 26.03.2017 15:00
268934 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 3 Spartak Myjava B
268935 | 26.03.2017 15:00
268935 26.03.2017 15:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
21. kolo | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
268942 | 26.03.2017 15:00
268942 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 0
268940 | 01.04.2017 15:30
268940 01.04.2017 15:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
268944 | 01.04.2017 15:30
268944 01.04.2017 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268938 | 01.04.2017 19:00
268938 01.04.2017 19:00 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268936 | 02.04.2017 15:30
268936 02.04.2017 15:30 OFK Malženice 3 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
268937 | 02.04.2017 15:30
268937 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
268939 | 02.04.2017 15:30
268939 02.04.2017 15:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268941 | 02.04.2017 15:30
268941 02.04.2017 15:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268943 | 02.04.2017 15:30
268943 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
22. kolo | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
268948 | 02.04.2017 15:30
268948 02.04.2017 15:30 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
268949 | 08.04.2017 15:30
268949 08.04.2017 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 2 MFK Vrbové
268952 | 08.04.2017 15:30
268952 08.04.2017 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268945 | 09.04.2017 15:30
268945 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268946 | 09.04.2017 15:30
268946 09.04.2017 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268947 | 09.04.2017 15:30
268947 09.04.2017 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268950 | 09.04.2017 15:30
268950 09.04.2017 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268951 | 09.04.2017 15:30
268951 09.04.2017 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
268953 | 09.04.2017 15:30
268953 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 3 OFK Malženice
23. kolo | 16.04.2017 15:30:00
268959 | 09.04.2017 15:30
268959 09.04.2017 15:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0
268957 | 15.04.2017 19:00
268957 15.04.2017 19:00 Spartak Myjava B 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
268954 | 16.04.2017 16:00
268954 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
268955 | 16.04.2017 16:00
268955 16.04.2017 16:00 OFK Malženice 2 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
268956 | 16.04.2017 16:00
268956 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268958 | 16.04.2017 16:00
268958 16.04.2017 16:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268960 | 16.04.2017 16:00
268960 16.04.2017 16:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268961 | 16.04.2017 16:00
268961 16.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 6 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268962 | 16.04.2017 16:00
268962 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
24. kolo | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
268967 | 16.04.2017 16:00
268967 16.04.2017 16:00 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268964 | 22.04.2017 16:00
268964 22.04.2017 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268968 | 22.04.2017 16:00
268968 22.04.2017 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
268971 | 22.04.2017 16:00
268971 22.04.2017 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
268963 | 23.04.2017 16:00
268963 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268965 | 23.04.2017 16:00
268965 23.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 OK Častkovce
268966 | 23.04.2017 16:00
268966 23.04.2017 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 0 MFK Vrbové
268969 | 23.04.2017 16:00
268969 23.04.2017 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268970 | 23.04.2017 16:00
268970 23.04.2017 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 6 OFK Malženice
25. kolo | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
268976 | 23.04.2017 16:00
268976 23.04.2017 16:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 0
268972 | 29.04.2017 16:00
268972 29.04.2017 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
268978 | 29.04.2017 16:00
268978 29.04.2017 16:00 MFK Vrbové 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268973 | 30.04.2017 16:00
268973 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 5 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
268974 | 30.04.2017 16:00
268974 30.04.2017 16:00 OFK Malženice 3 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
268975 | 30.04.2017 16:00
268975 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268977 | 30.04.2017 16:00
268977 30.04.2017 16:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268979 | 30.04.2017 16:00
268979 30.04.2017 16:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 7 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268980 | 30.04.2017 16:00
268980 30.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 6 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
26. kolo | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
268986 | 30.04.2017 16:00
268986 30.04.2017 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
268985 | 06.05.2017 14:00
268985 06.05.2017 14:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 5 Spartak Myjava B
268983 | 06.05.2017 16:30
268983 06.05.2017 16:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 0 MFK Vrbové
268981 | 07.05.2017 16:30
268981 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
268982 | 07.05.2017 16:30
268982 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 0 OK Častkovce
268984 | 07.05.2017 16:30
268984 07.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
268987 | 07.05.2017 16:30
268987 07.05.2017 16:30 OFK Malženice 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268988 | 07.05.2017 16:30
268988 07.05.2017 16:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
268989 | 07.05.2017 16:30
268989 07.05.2017 16:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
27. kolo | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
268993 | 07.05.2017 16:30
268993 07.05.2017 16:30 OFK Malženice 0 : 0
268997 | 13.05.2017 14:00
268997 13.05.2017 14:00 MFK Vrbové 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
268991 | 13.05.2017 16:30
268991 13.05.2017 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
268995 | 13.05.2017 19:00
268995 13.05.2017 19:00 Spartak Myjava B 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
268990 | 14.05.2017 16:30
268990 14.05.2017 16:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
268992 | 14.05.2017 16:30
268992 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
268994 | 14.05.2017 16:30
268994 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
268996 | 14.05.2017 16:30
268996 14.05.2017 16:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
268998 | 14.05.2017 16:30
268998 14.05.2017 16:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
28. kolo | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
269005 | 14.05.2017 16:30
269005 14.05.2017 16:30 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
268999 | 19.05.2017 17:00
268999 19.05.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 OK Častkovce
269002 | 20.05.2017 17:00
269002 20.05.2017 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
269004 | 20.05.2017 17:00
269004 20.05.2017 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 1 OFK Malženice
269006 | 20.05.2017 17:00
269006 20.05.2017 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
269000 | 21.05.2017 17:00
269000 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 0 MFK Vrbové
269001 | 21.05.2017 17:00
269001 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
269003 | 21.05.2017 17:00
269003 21.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
269007 | 21.05.2017 17:00
269007 21.05.2017 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
29. kolo | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
269010 | 21.05.2017 17:00
269010 21.05.2017 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0
269016 | 27.05.2017 17:00
269016 27.05.2017 17:00 MFK Vrbové 1 : 0 OK Častkovce
269014 | 27.05.2017 19:00
269014 27.05.2017 19:00 Spartak Myjava B 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
269008 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269008 28.05.2017 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
269009 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269009 28.05.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 5 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
269011 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269011 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 5 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
269012 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269012 28.05.2017 17:00 OFK Malženice 2 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
269013 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269013 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
269015 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269015 28.05.2017 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
30. kolo | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
269024 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269024 28.05.2017 17:00 0 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
269025 | 02.06.2017 17:30
269025 02.06.2017 17:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
269021 | 03.06.2017 17:00
269021 03.06.2017 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 2 OFK Malženice
269023 | 03.06.2017 17:00
269023 03.06.2017 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
269017 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269017 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 MFK Vrbové
269018 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269018 04.06.2017 17:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
269019 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269019 04.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
269020 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269020 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
269022 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269022 04.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 6 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
34. kolo | 07.06.2017 17:00:00
269057 | 27.05.2017 17:00
269057 27.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
269053 | 07.06.2017 17:00
269053 07.06.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
269054 | 07.06.2017 17:00
269054 07.06.2017 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
269055 | 07.06.2017 17:00
269055 07.06.2017 17:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 4 OFK Malženice
269058 | 07.06.2017 17:00
269058 07.06.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
269059 | 07.06.2017 17:00
269059 07.06.2017 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
269060 | 07.06.2017 17:00
269060 07.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
269056 | 07.06.2017 17:15
269056 07.06.2017 17:15 OK Častkovce 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
269061 | 25.06.2017 17:00
269061 25.06.2017 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 0
31. kolo | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
269027 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269027 04.06.2017 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0
269026 | 10.06.2017 17:00
269026 10.06.2017 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
269029 | 10.06.2017 17:00
269029 10.06.2017 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
269033 | 10.06.2017 19:00
269033 10.06.2017 19:00 Spartak Myjava B 7 : 1 OK Častkovce
269028 | 11.06.2017 17:00
269028 11.06.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
269030 | 11.06.2017 17:00
269030 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
269031 | 11.06.2017 17:00
269031 11.06.2017 17:00 OFK Malženice 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
269032 | 11.06.2017 17:00
269032 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
269034 | 11.06.2017 17:00
269034 11.06.2017 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
32. kolo | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
269043 | 11.06.2017 17:00
269043 11.06.2017 17:00 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
269036 | 16.06.2017 17:00
269036 16.06.2017 17:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
269040 | 17.06.2017 17:00
269040 17.06.2017 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 9 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
269042 | 17.06.2017 17:00
269042 17.06.2017 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 10 MFK Nová Dubnica
269038 | 18.06.2017 15:00
269038 18.06.2017 15:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 : 0 OFK Malženice
269035 | 18.06.2017 17:00
269035 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
269037 | 18.06.2017 17:00
269037 18.06.2017 17:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
269039 | 18.06.2017 17:00
269039 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
269041 | 18.06.2017 17:00
269041 18.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 28 26 1 1 97:14 79 17 37 242.9
2 OFK Malženice 28 17 6 5 67:37 57 16 15 226.34
3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 28 15 6 7 43:31 51 15 9 233.8
4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 28 12 8 8 45:29 44 14 2 227.34
5 MFK Nová Dubnica 28 12 7 9 43:29 43 13 1 237.96
6 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 28 12 6 10 36:26 42 12 0 237.6
7 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 28 11 7 10 41:40 40 11 -2 231.28
8 MFK Vrbové 28 10 6 12 43:50 36 10 -6 221.3
9 OK Častkovce 28 9 8 11 26:35 35 9 -7 232.01
10 TJ Iskra Holíč 28 10 5 13 31:36 35 8 -7 235.94
11 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 28 9 7 12 34:64 34 7 -8 228.6
12 TJ Partizán Domaniža 28 8 5 15 40:57 29 6 -13 228.42
13 FK TEMPO Partizánske 28 7 5 16 42:65 26 5 -16 235.52
14 FC Slovan Hlohovec 28 5 6 17 36:68 21 4 -21 235.35
15 TJ Partizán Prečín 28 5 1 22 32:75 16 3 -26 235.8
16 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 127.35
17 Spartak Myjava B (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -6-6 1 0 228.52