V. liga Juh ZsFZ
1. kolo | 07.08.2016 17:00:00
233397 | 06.08.2016 17:15
233397 06.08.2016 17:15 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
233398 | 07.08.2016 17:00
233398 07.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 2 FC Pata
233399 | 07.08.2016 17:00
233399 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
233400 | 07.08.2016 17:00
233400 07.08.2016 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 3 : 2 TJ Lehnice
233401 | 07.08.2016 17:00
233401 07.08.2016 17:00 FC JELKA 0 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233402 | 07.08.2016 17:00
233402 07.08.2016 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 3 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
233403 | 07.08.2016 17:00
233403 07.08.2016 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233404 | 07.08.2016 17:00
233404 07.08.2016 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 10 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
2. kolo | 14.08.2016 17:00:00
233412 | 13.08.2016 17:00
233412 13.08.2016 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
233405 | 14.08.2016 17:00
233405 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 5 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233406 | 14.08.2016 17:00
233406 14.08.2016 17:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 1 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
233407 | 14.08.2016 17:00
233407 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
233408 | 14.08.2016 17:00
233408 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
233409 | 14.08.2016 17:00
233409 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Lehnice 5 : 1 FC JELKA
233410 | 14.08.2016 17:00
233410 14.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233411 | 14.08.2016 17:00
233411 14.08.2016 17:00 FC Pata 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
3. kolo | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
233413 | 21.08.2016 17:00
233413 21.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
233415 | 21.08.2016 17:00
233415 21.08.2016 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 1 FC Pata
233416 | 21.08.2016 17:00
233416 21.08.2016 17:00 FC JELKA 0 : 7 ŠK Váhovce
233417 | 21.08.2016 17:00
233417 21.08.2016 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 2 TJ Lehnice
233418 | 21.08.2016 17:00
233418 21.08.2016 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233419 | 21.08.2016 17:00
233419 21.08.2016 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 6 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
233420 | 21.08.2016 17:00
233420 21.08.2016 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 4 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233414 | 21.08.2016 17:15
233414 21.08.2016 17:15 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
4. kolo | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
233427 | 27.08.2016 17:00
233427 27.08.2016 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233421 | 28.08.2016 17:00
233421 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 1 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233422 | 28.08.2016 17:00
233422 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233423 | 28.08.2016 17:00
233423 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
233424 | 28.08.2016 17:00
233424 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Lehnice 4 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
233425 | 28.08.2016 17:00
233425 28.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
233426 | 28.08.2016 17:00
233426 28.08.2016 17:00 FC Pata 7 : 0 FC JELKA
233428 | 28.08.2016 17:00
233428 28.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
5. kolo | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
233430 | 03.09.2016 16:00
233430 03.09.2016 16:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
233433 | 03.09.2016 16:00
233433 03.09.2016 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
233429 | 04.09.2016 14:00
233429 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
233431 | 04.09.2016 14:00
233431 04.09.2016 14:00 FC JELKA 0 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233432 | 04.09.2016 14:00
233432 04.09.2016 14:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 0 FC Pata
233434 | 04.09.2016 14:00
233434 04.09.2016 14:00 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 0 TJ Lehnice
233435 | 04.09.2016 14:00
233435 04.09.2016 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 4 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233436 | 04.09.2016 14:00
233436 04.09.2016 14:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 1 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
6. kolo | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
233442 | 10.09.2016 16:00
233442 10.09.2016 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 3 ŠK FC Vydrany
233437 | 11.09.2016 16:00
233437 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 7 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
233438 | 11.09.2016 16:00
233438 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 1 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233439 | 11.09.2016 16:00
233439 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Lehnice 4 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233440 | 11.09.2016 16:00
233440 11.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 8 „FC Nový Život“
233441 | 11.09.2016 16:00
233441 11.09.2016 16:00 FC Pata 0 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
233443 | 11.09.2016 16:00
233443 11.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 2 FC JELKA
233444 | 11.09.2016 16:00
233444 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
7. kolo | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
233445 | 18.09.2016 15:30
233445 18.09.2016 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
233446 | 18.09.2016 15:30
233446 18.09.2016 15:30 FC JELKA 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233447 | 18.09.2016 15:30
233447 18.09.2016 15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
233448 | 18.09.2016 15:30
233448 18.09.2016 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 3 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233449 | 18.09.2016 15:30
233449 18.09.2016 15:30 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 0 FC Pata
233450 | 18.09.2016 15:30
233450 18.09.2016 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 4 ŠK Váhovce
233451 | 18.09.2016 15:30
233451 18.09.2016 15:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 3 : 1 TJ Lehnice
233452 | 18.09.2016 15:30
233452 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
8. kolo | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
233457 |
233457 OFK Rapid Ohrady   :   „FC Nový Život“
233453 | 25.09.2016 15:30
233453 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233454 | 25.09.2016 15:30
233454 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
233455 | 25.09.2016 15:30
233455 25.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 0 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233456 | 25.09.2016 15:30
233456 25.09.2016 15:30 FC Pata 5 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233458 | 25.09.2016 15:30
233458 25.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
233459 | 25.09.2016 15:30
233459 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
233460 | 25.09.2016 15:30
233460 25.09.2016 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 5 : 0 FC JELKA
9. kolo | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
233461 | 02.10.2016 14:30
233461 02.10.2016 14:30 FC JELKA 1 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
233462 | 02.10.2016 14:30
233462 02.10.2016 14:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 5 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233463 | 02.10.2016 14:30
233463 02.10.2016 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233464 | 02.10.2016 14:30
233464 02.10.2016 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
233465 | 02.10.2016 14:30
233465 02.10.2016 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233466 | 02.10.2016 14:30
233466 02.10.2016 14:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 3 : 2 FC Pata
233467 | 02.10.2016 14:30
233467 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
233468 | 02.10.2016 14:30
233468 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 1 TJ Lehnice
10. kolo | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
233472 | 08.10.2016 14:30
233472 08.10.2016 14:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233469 | 09.10.2016 14:30
233469 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 1 TJ Lehnice
233470 | 09.10.2016 14:30
233470 09.10.2016 14:30 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233471 | 09.10.2016 14:30
233471 09.10.2016 14:30 FC Pata 2 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
233473 | 09.10.2016 14:30
233473 09.10.2016 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa 5 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233474 | 09.10.2016 14:30
233474 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
233475 | 09.10.2016 14:30
233475 09.10.2016 14:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
233476 | 09.10.2016 14:30
233476 09.10.2016 14:30 FC JELKA 0 : 6 ŠK FC Vydrany
11. kolo | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
233477 | 16.10.2016 14:00
233477 16.10.2016 14:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
233478 | 16.10.2016 14:00
233478 16.10.2016 14:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 FC JELKA
233479 | 16.10.2016 14:00
233479 16.10.2016 14:00 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233480 | 16.10.2016 14:00
233480 16.10.2016 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233481 | 16.10.2016 14:00
233481 16.10.2016 14:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 2 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
233482 | 16.10.2016 14:00
233482 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233483 | 16.10.2016 14:00
233483 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 2 FC Pata
233484 | 16.10.2016 14:00
233484 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Lehnice 3 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
12. kolo | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
233487 | 22.10.2016 14:00
233487 22.10.2016 14:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233485 | 23.10.2016 14:00
233485 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
233486 | 23.10.2016 14:00
233486 23.10.2016 14:00 FC Pata 1 : 1 TJ Lehnice
233488 | 23.10.2016 14:00
233488 23.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
233489 | 23.10.2016 14:00
233489 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 0 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233490 | 23.10.2016 14:00
233490 23.10.2016 14:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 4 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233491 | 23.10.2016 14:00
233491 23.10.2016 14:00 FC JELKA 0 : 5 „FC Nový Život“
233492 | 23.10.2016 14:00
233492 23.10.2016 14:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
13. kolo | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
233500 | 29.10.2016 14:00
233500 29.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 1 FC Pata
233493 | 30.10.2016 14:00
233493 30.10.2016 14:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
233494 | 30.10.2016 14:00
233494 30.10.2016 14:00 „FC Nový Život“ 1 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
233495 | 30.10.2016 14:00
233495 30.10.2016 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 FC JELKA
233496 | 30.10.2016 14:00
233496 30.10.2016 14:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 0 : 2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233497 | 30.10.2016 14:00
233497 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233498 | 30.10.2016 14:00
233498 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
233499 | 30.10.2016 14:00
233499 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Lehnice 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
14. kolo | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
233502 | 05.11.2016 13:30
233502 05.11.2016 13:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
233501 | 06.11.2016 13:30
233501 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 0 FC Pata
233503 | 06.11.2016 13:30
233503 06.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 2 TJ Lehnice
233504 | 06.11.2016 13:30
233504 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 5 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233505 | 06.11.2016 13:30
233505 06.11.2016 13:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
233506 | 06.11.2016 13:30
233506 06.11.2016 13:30 FC JELKA 0 : 3 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233507 | 06.11.2016 13:30
233507 06.11.2016 13:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 12 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233508 | 06.11.2016 13:30
233508 06.11.2016 13:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
15. kolo | 13.11.2016 13:30:00
233514 | 12.11.2016 13:30
233514 12.11.2016 13:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233509 | 13.11.2016 13:30
233509 13.11.2016 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
233510 | 13.11.2016 13:30
233510 13.11.2016 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
233511 | 13.11.2016 13:30
233511 13.11.2016 13:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 2 : 3 ŠK FC Vydrany
233512 | 13.11.2016 13:30
233512 13.11.2016 13:30 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 0 FC JELKA
233513 | 13.11.2016 13:30
233513 13.11.2016 13:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233515 | 13.11.2016 13:30
233515 13.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 5 ŠK Šoporňa
233516 | 13.11.2016 13:30
233516 13.11.2016 13:30 FC Pata 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
16. kolo | 12.03.2017 14:30:00
233517 | 12.03.2017 14:30
233517 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233518 | 12.03.2017 14:30
233518 12.03.2017 14:30 FC Pata 2 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
233519 | 12.03.2017 14:30
233519 12.03.2017 14:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233520 | 12.03.2017 14:30
233520 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Lehnice 0 : 2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233521 | 12.03.2017 14:30
233521 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 1 FC JELKA
233522 | 12.03.2017 14:30
233522 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
233523 | 12.03.2017 14:30
233523 12.03.2017 14:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 4 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
233524 | 12.03.2017 14:30
233524 12.03.2017 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
17. kolo | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
233528 | 18.03.2017 14:30
233528 18.03.2017 14:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233531 | 19.03.2017 13:00
233531 19.03.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 1 FC Pata
233525 | 19.03.2017 15:00
233525 19.03.2017 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 3 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
233526 | 19.03.2017 15:00
233526 19.03.2017 15:00 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 0 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233527 | 19.03.2017 15:00
233527 19.03.2017 15:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
233529 | 19.03.2017 15:00
233529 19.03.2017 15:00 FC JELKA 1 : 1 TJ Lehnice
233530 | 19.03.2017 15:00
233530 19.03.2017 15:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 2 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
233532 | 19.03.2017 15:00
233532 19.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
18. kolo | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
233533 | 26.03.2017 15:00
233533 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
233534 | 26.03.2017 15:00
233534 26.03.2017 15:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233535 | 26.03.2017 15:00
233535 26.03.2017 15:00 FC Pata 2 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233536 | 26.03.2017 15:00
233536 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Váhovce 4 : 0 FC JELKA
233537 | 26.03.2017 15:00
233537 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
233538 | 26.03.2017 15:00
233538 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
233539 | 26.03.2017 15:00
233539 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
233540 | 26.03.2017 15:00
233540 26.03.2017 15:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 3 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
19. kolo | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
233541 | 01.04.2017 15:30
233541 01.04.2017 15:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 0 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
233542 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233542 02.04.2017 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 6 TJ Horné Saliby
233543 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233543 02.04.2017 15:30 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233544 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233544 02.04.2017 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 1 TJ Lehnice
233545 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233545 02.04.2017 15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 3 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
233546 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233546 02.04.2017 15:30 FC JELKA 3 : 2 FC Pata
233547 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233547 02.04.2017 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233548 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233548 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
20. kolo | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
233549 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233549 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233550 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233550 09.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233551 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233551 09.04.2017 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 FC JELKA
233552 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233552 09.04.2017 15:30 FC Pata 1 : 2 ŠK FC Vydrany
233553 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233553 09.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
233554 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233554 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Lehnice 1 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
233555 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233555 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 7 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233556 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233556 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 1 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
21. kolo | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
233558 | 15.04.2017 16:00
233558 15.04.2017 16:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 4 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233557 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233557 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
233559 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233559 16.04.2017 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 4 TJ Lehnice
233560 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233560 16.04.2017 16:00 „FC Nový Život“ 10 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
233561 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233561 16.04.2017 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 1 FC Pata
233562 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233562 16.04.2017 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233563 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233563 16.04.2017 16:00 FC JELKA 0 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
233564 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233564 16.04.2017 16:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
22. kolo | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
233565 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233565 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233566 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233566 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 0 FC JELKA
233567 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233567 23.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 2 ŠK FC Vydrany
233568 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233568 23.04.2017 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
233569 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233569 23.04.2017 16:00 FC Pata 1 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
233570 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233570 23.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Váhovce 6 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233571 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233571 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233572 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233572 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 5 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
23. kolo | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
233573 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233573 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
233574 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233574 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
233575 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233575 30.04.2017 16:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 4 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
233576 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233576 30.04.2017 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 1 FC Pata
233577 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233577 30.04.2017 16:00 „FC Nový Život“ 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233578 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233578 30.04.2017 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
233579 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233579 30.04.2017 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233580 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233580 30.04.2017 16:00 FC JELKA 1 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
24. kolo | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
233581 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233581 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 0 FC JELKA
233582 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233582 07.05.2017 16:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 0 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
233583 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233583 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 7 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
233584 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233584 07.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
233585 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233585 07.05.2017 16:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233586 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233586 07.05.2017 16:30 FC Pata 8 : 1 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233587 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233587 07.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
233588 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233588 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
25. kolo | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
233589 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233589 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
233590 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233590 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
233591 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233591 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 1 FC Pata
233592 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233592 14.05.2017 16:30 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233593 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233593 14.05.2017 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
233594 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233594 14.05.2017 16:30 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233595 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233595 14.05.2017 16:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 3 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233596 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233596 14.05.2017 16:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 3 : 0 FC JELKA
26. kolo | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
233597 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233597 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
233598 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233598 21.05.2017 17:00 FC JELKA 0 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
233599 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233599 21.05.2017 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
233600 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233600 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233601 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233601 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 1 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233602 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233602 21.05.2017 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
233603 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233603 21.05.2017 17:00 FC Pata 1 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233604 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233604 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 2 TJ Lehnice
27. kolo | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
233609 | 27.05.2017 17:00
233609 27.05.2017 17:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233605 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233605 28.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
233606 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233606 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 0 FC Pata
233607 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233607 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233608 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233608 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
233610 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233610 28.05.2017 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233611 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233611 28.05.2017 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 0 FC JELKA
233612 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233612 28.05.2017 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 3 ŠK FC Vydrany
28. kolo | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
233613 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233613 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 8 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
233614 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233614 04.06.2017 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
233615 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233615 04.06.2017 17:00 FC JELKA 2 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233616 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233616 04.06.2017 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 4 : 3 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233617 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233617 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
233618 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233618 04.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233619 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233619 04.06.2017 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
233620 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233620 04.06.2017 17:00 FC Pata 5 : 3 ŠK Váhovce
29. kolo | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
233628 | 10.06.2017 17:00
233628 10.06.2017 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 12 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
233621 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233621 11.06.2017 17:00 FC Pata 4 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
233622 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233622 11.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
233623 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233623 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
233624 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233624 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
233625 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233625 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
233626 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233626 11.06.2017 17:00 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 4 : 1 FC JELKA
233627 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233627 11.06.2017 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
30. kolo | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
233629 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233629 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
233630 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233630 18.06.2017 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 4 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
233631 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233631 18.06.2017 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 : 1 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
233632 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233632 18.06.2017 17:00 FC JELKA 2 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
233633 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233633 18.06.2017 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 5 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
233634 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233634 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 1 TJ Lehnice
233635 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233635 18.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
233636 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233636 18.06.2017 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 FC Pata
Tabuľka V. liga Juh ZsFZ - V. liga Juh ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 „FC Nový Život“ 28 20 3 5 97:20 63 16 21 223.6
2 ŠK FC Vydrany 28 18 5 5 74:24 59 15 17 228.2
3 TJ Lehnice 28 14 8 6 50:32 50 14 8 218.55
4 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 28 14 7 7 47:40 49 13 7 226.55
5 ŠK Šoporňa 28 13 7 8 54:36 46 12 4 218.43
6 TJ ŠM Janíky 28 15 1 12 57:36 46 11 4 221.8
7 TJ Kostolné Kračany 28 13 5 10 56:49 44 10 2 210.24
8 FC Pata 28 12 7 9 57:38 43 9 1 216.15
9 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 28 10 7 11 51:50 37 8 -5 223.33
10 TJ Horné Saliby 28 9 8 11 45:47 35 7 -7 218.41
11 FK Zlaté Klasy 28 9 7 12 30:64 34 6 -8 210.25
12 ŠK Váhovce 28 11 3 14 51:63 33-3 5 -6 210.41
13 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 28 10 3 15 49:56 33 4 -9 213.24
14 FC JELKA 28 3 3 22 17:83 12 3 -30 221.48
15 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 28 2 0 26 17:114 6 2 -36 212.3
16 OFK Rapid Ohrady (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 51.5