V. liga Sever ZsFZ
1. kolo | 07.08.2016 17:00:00
232543 | 06.08.2016 17:00
232543 06.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232537 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232537 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 4 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232538 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232538 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
232539 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232539 07.08.2016 17:00 FK Streženice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232540 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232540 07.08.2016 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 3 : 1 OFK Bošany
232541 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232541 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 0 OŠK Podolie
232542 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232542 07.08.2016 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232544 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232544 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
2. kolo | 14.08.2016 17:00:00
232549 | 13.08.2016 17:00
232549 13.08.2016 17:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232546 | 14.08.2016 11:00
232546 14.08.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232545 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232545 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232547 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232547 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232548 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232548 14.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
232550 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232550 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 3 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
232551 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232551 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 : 2 FK Streženice
232552 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232552 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
3. kolo | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
232555 | 20.08.2016 17:00
232555 20.08.2016 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
232556 | 20.08.2016 17:00
232556 20.08.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232558 | 20.08.2016 17:00
232558 20.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 1 OŠK Podolie
232553 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232553 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232554 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232554 21.08.2016 17:00 FK Streženice 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232557 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232557 21.08.2016 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 1 OFK Bošany
232559 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232559 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232560 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232560 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
4. kolo | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
232564 | 27.08.2016 17:00
232564 27.08.2016 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232561 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232561 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232562 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232562 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232563 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232563 28.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 4 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232565 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232565 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 1 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
232566 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232566 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232567 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232567 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
232568 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232568 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 4 : 2 FK Streženice
5. kolo | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
232570 | 03.09.2016 16:00
232570 03.09.2016 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232572 | 03.09.2016 16:00
232572 03.09.2016 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
232574 | 03.09.2016 16:00
232574 03.09.2016 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 1 OFK Bošany
232576 | 04.09.2016 11:00
232576 04.09.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232569 | 04.09.2016 14:00
232569 04.09.2016 14:00 FK Streženice 2 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232573 | 04.09.2016 14:00
232573 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232575 | 04.09.2016 14:00
232575 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 2 OŠK Podolie
232571 | 21.09.2016 17:00
232571 21.09.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
6. kolo | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
232579 | 10.09.2016 16:00
232579 10.09.2016 16:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232577 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232577 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232580 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232580 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 1 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232581 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232581 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 12 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232582 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232582 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
232583 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232583 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232584 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232584 11.09.2016 16:00 FK Streženice 2 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
232578 | 11.09.2016 16:20
232578 11.09.2016 16:20 OŠK Podolie 1 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
7. kolo | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
232585 | 17.09.2016 15:30
232585 17.09.2016 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232587 | 17.09.2016 15:30
232587 17.09.2016 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 5 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232588 | 17.09.2016 15:30
232588 17.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232591 | 18.09.2016 11:00
232591 18.09.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 1 OFK Bošany
232586 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232586 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 0 FK Streženice
232589 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232589 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
232590 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232590 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232592 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232592 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 6 : 1 OŠK Podolie
8. kolo | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
232594 | 24.09.2016 15:30
232594 24.09.2016 15:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232600 | 24.09.2016 15:30
232600 24.09.2016 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232593 | 25.09.2016 15:30
232593 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 1 OŠK Podolie
232595 | 25.09.2016 15:30
232595 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 4 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232596 | 25.09.2016 15:30
232596 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232597 | 25.09.2016 15:30
232597 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232598 | 25.09.2016 15:30
232598 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232599 | 25.09.2016 15:30
232599 25.09.2016 15:30 FK Streženice 0 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
9. kolo | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
232606 | 01.10.2016 11:00
232606 01.10.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 6 TJ Tatran Horovce
232602 | 01.10.2016 14:30
232602 01.10.2016 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
232603 | 01.10.2016 14:30
232603 01.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 4 : 0 FK Streženice
232601 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232601 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232604 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232604 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 7 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232605 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232605 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232607 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232607 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232608 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232608 02.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Podolie 1 : 4 OFK Bošany
10. kolo | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
232615 | 08.10.2016 14:30
232615 08.10.2016 14:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232609 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232609 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 1 OFK Bošany
232610 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232610 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 2 : 0 OŠK Podolie
232611 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232611 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232612 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232612 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232613 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232613 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232614 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232614 09.10.2016 14:30 FK Streženice 3 : 4 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232616 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232616 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
11. kolo | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
232618 | 15.10.2016 14:30
232618 15.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232624 | 15.10.2016 14:30
232624 15.10.2016 14:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232621 | 16.10.2016 11:00
232621 16.10.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232617 | 16.10.2016 14:00
232617 16.10.2016 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232619 | 16.10.2016 14:00
232619 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
232620 | 16.10.2016 14:00
232620 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 0 FK Streženice
232622 | 16.10.2016 14:00
232622 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232623 | 16.10.2016 14:00
232623 16.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
12. kolo | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
232630 | 22.10.2016 14:00
232630 22.10.2016 14:00 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232625 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232625 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232626 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232626 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 0 OFK Bošany
232627 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232627 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 2 OŠK Podolie
232628 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232628 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 5 : 3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232629 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232629 23.10.2016 14:00 FK Streženice 1 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232631 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232631 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232632 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232632 23.10.2016 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
13. kolo | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
232633 | 29.10.2016 14:00
232633 29.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232639 | 29.10.2016 14:00
232639 29.10.2016 14:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232636 | 30.10.2016 11:00
232636 30.10.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 7 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
232634 | 30.10.2016 14:00
232634 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
232635 | 30.10.2016 14:00
232635 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232637 | 30.10.2016 14:00
232637 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 4 : 0 FK Streženice
232638 | 30.10.2016 14:00
232638 30.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Podolie 6 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232640 | 30.10.2016 14:00
232640 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
14. kolo | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
232645 | 05.11.2016 13:30
232645 05.11.2016 13:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232648 | 05.11.2016 13:30
232648 05.11.2016 13:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232641 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232641 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Horovce
232642 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232642 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232643 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232643 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 2 OFK Bošany
232644 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232644 06.11.2016 13:30 FK Streženice 2 : 2 OŠK Podolie
232646 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232646 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232647 | 06.11.2016 13:37
232647 06.11.2016 13:37 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
15. kolo | 13.11.2016 13:30:00
232651 | 12.11.2016 13:30
232651 12.11.2016 13:30 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
232654 | 12.11.2016 13:30
232654 12.11.2016 13:30 OFK Bošany 3 : 1 FK Streženice
232656 | 12.11.2016 13:30
232656 12.11.2016 13:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232649 | 13.11.2016 13:30
232649 13.11.2016 13:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232650 | 13.11.2016 13:30
232650 13.11.2016 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232652 | 13.11.2016 13:30
232652 13.11.2016 13:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232653 | 13.11.2016 13:30
232653 13.11.2016 13:30 OŠK Podolie 1 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
232655 | 13.11.2016 13:30
232655 13.11.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 3 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
16. kolo | 12.03.2017 14:30:00
232663 | 12.03.2017 11:00
232663 12.03.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232658 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232658 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 3 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232659 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232659 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 3 : 0 FK Streženice
232660 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232660 12.03.2017 14:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
232661 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232661 12.03.2017 14:30 OŠK Podolie 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232662 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232662 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
232664 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232664 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 5 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232657 | 13.04.2017 16:00
232657 13.04.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
17. kolo | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
232667 | 18.03.2017 15:00
232667 18.03.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232665 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232665 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232666 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232666 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232668 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232668 19.03.2017 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 OŠK Podolie
232669 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232669 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 1 OFK Bošany
232670 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232670 19.03.2017 15:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232671 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232671 19.03.2017 15:00 FK Streženice 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
232672 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232672 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
18. kolo | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
232680 | 26.03.2017 11:00
232680 26.03.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232673 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232673 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232674 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232674 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 2 FK Streženice
232675 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232675 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
232676 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232676 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232677 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232677 26.03.2017 15:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
232678 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232678 26.03.2017 15:00 OŠK Podolie 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232679 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232679 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
19. kolo | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
232684 | 01.04.2017 15:30
232684 01.04.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 1 OFK Bošany
232681 | 02.04.2017 11:00
232681 02.04.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 6 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232682 | 02.04.2017 15:30
232682 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232683 | 02.04.2017 15:30
232683 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 OŠK Podolie
232685 | 02.04.2017 15:30
232685 02.04.2017 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232686 | 02.04.2017 15:30
232686 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
232687 | 02.04.2017 15:30
232687 02.04.2017 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232688 | 02.04.2017 15:30
232688 02.04.2017 15:30 FK Streženice 0 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
20. kolo | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
232689 | 09.04.2017 15:30
232689 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 2 FK Streženice
232690 | 09.04.2017 15:30
232690 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 : 3 MFK Stará Turá
232691 | 09.04.2017 15:30
232691 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232692 | 09.04.2017 15:30
232692 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
232693 | 09.04.2017 15:30
232693 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232694 | 09.04.2017 15:30
232694 09.04.2017 15:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232695 | 09.04.2017 15:30
232695 09.04.2017 15:30 OŠK Podolie 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232696 | 09.04.2017 15:30
232696 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
21. kolo | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
232701 | 15.04.2017 16:00
232701 15.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
232702 | 15.04.2017 16:00
232702 15.04.2017 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232698 | 16.04.2017 11:00
232698 16.04.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 4 OŠK Podolie
232697 | 16.04.2017 16:00
232697 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232699 | 16.04.2017 16:00
232699 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
232700 | 16.04.2017 16:00
232700 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232703 | 16.04.2017 16:00
232703 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232704 | 16.04.2017 16:00
232704 16.04.2017 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 3 : 2 FK Streženice
22. kolo | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
232705 | 23.04.2017 16:00
232705 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
232706 | 23.04.2017 16:00
232706 23.04.2017 16:00 FK Streženice 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232707 | 23.04.2017 16:00
232707 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
232708 | 23.04.2017 16:00
232708 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232709 | 23.04.2017 16:00
232709 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232710 | 23.04.2017 16:00
232710 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232711 | 23.04.2017 16:00
232711 23.04.2017 16:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232712 | 23.04.2017 16:00
232712 23.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
23. kolo | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
232718 | 29.04.2017 16:00
232718 29.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 4 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232720 | 29.04.2017 16:00
232720 29.04.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
232715 | 30.04.2017 11:00
232715 30.04.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232713 | 30.04.2017 16:00
232713 30.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232714 | 30.04.2017 16:00
232714 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
232716 | 30.04.2017 16:00
232716 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
232717 | 30.04.2017 16:00
232717 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232719 | 30.04.2017 16:00
232719 30.04.2017 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 2 FK Streženice
24. kolo | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
232721 | 07.05.2017 16:30
232721 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 4 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232722 | 07.05.2017 16:30
232722 07.05.2017 16:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
232723 | 07.05.2017 16:30
232723 07.05.2017 16:30 FK Streženice 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232724 | 07.05.2017 16:30
232724 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232725 | 07.05.2017 16:30
232725 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232726 | 07.05.2017 16:30
232726 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 3 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232727 | 07.05.2017 16:30
232727 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232728 | 07.05.2017 16:30
232728 07.05.2017 16:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 1 OŠK Podolie
25. kolo | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
232736 | 13.05.2017 13:00
232736 13.05.2017 13:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232735 | 13.05.2017 16:30
232735 13.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 3 MFK Stará Turá
232732 | 14.05.2017 11:00
232732 14.05.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232729 | 14.05.2017 16:30
232729 14.05.2017 16:30 OFK Bošany 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232730 | 14.05.2017 16:30
232730 14.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Podolie 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232731 | 14.05.2017 16:30
232731 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
232733 | 14.05.2017 16:30
232733 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232734 | 14.05.2017 16:30
232734 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 5 : 2 FK Streženice
26. kolo | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
232737 | 21.05.2017 17:00
232737 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 4 FK Junior Kanianka
232738 | 21.05.2017 17:00
232738 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232739 | 21.05.2017 17:00
232739 21.05.2017 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232740 | 21.05.2017 17:00
232740 21.05.2017 17:00 FK Streženice 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232741 | 21.05.2017 17:00
232741 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232742 | 21.05.2017 17:00
232742 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232743 | 21.05.2017 17:00
232743 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 : 1 OŠK Podolie
232744 | 21.05.2017 17:00
232744 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 0 : 2 OFK Bošany
27. kolo | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
232752 | 27.05.2017 17:00
232752 27.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
232749 | 28.05.2017 11:00
232749 28.05.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 0 FK Streženice
232745 | 28.05.2017 17:00
232745 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232746 | 28.05.2017 17:00
232746 28.05.2017 17:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 4 TJ Tatran Horovce
232747 | 28.05.2017 17:00
232747 28.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232748 | 28.05.2017 17:00
232748 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 4 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232750 | 28.05.2017 17:00
232750 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
232751 | 28.05.2017 17:00
232751 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
28. kolo | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
232753 | 04.06.2017 17:00
232753 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
232755 | 04.06.2017 17:00
232755 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232756 | 04.06.2017 17:00
232756 04.06.2017 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232757 | 04.06.2017 17:00
232757 04.06.2017 17:00 FK Streženice 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232758 | 04.06.2017 17:00
232758 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 4 : 2 OŠK Podolie
232759 | 04.06.2017 17:00
232759 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 0 OFK Bošany
232760 | 04.06.2017 17:00
232760 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
232754 | 04.06.2017 17:15
232754 04.06.2017 17:15 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
29. kolo | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
232766 | 11.06.2017 11:00
232766 11.06.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
232761 | 11.06.2017 17:00
232761 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
232762 | 11.06.2017 17:00
232762 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
232763 | 11.06.2017 17:00
232763 11.06.2017 17:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
232764 | 11.06.2017 17:00
232764 11.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Podolie 2 : 3 FK Streženice
232765 | 11.06.2017 17:00
232765 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 4 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
232767 | 11.06.2017 17:00
232767 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
232768 | 11.06.2017 17:00
232768 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
30. kolo | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
232776 | 17.06.2017 17:00
232776 17.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Horovce
232769 | 18.06.2017 17:00
232769 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 4 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
232770 | 18.06.2017 17:00
232770 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
232771 | 18.06.2017 17:00
232771 18.06.2017 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
232772 | 18.06.2017 17:00
232772 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
232773 | 18.06.2017 17:00
232773 18.06.2017 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 2 OŠK Podolie
232774 | 18.06.2017 17:00
232774 18.06.2017 17:00 FK Streženice 2 : 1 OFK Bošany
232775 | 18.06.2017 17:00
232775 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 10 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Tabuľka V. liga Sever ZsFZ - V. liga Sever ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Horovce 30 22 4 4 80:30 70 16 25 232.15
2 FK Junior Kanianka 30 18 7 5 64:28 61 15 16 231.67
3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 30 18 5 7 65:42 59 14 14 228.3
4 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 30 18 5 7 72:38 59 13 14 239.04
5 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 30 17 2 11 62:56 53 12 8 234.93
6 TJ Slovan Brvnište 30 12 8 10 57:51 44 11 -1 207.3
7 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 30 13 3 14 54:53 42 10 -3 237.45
8 OŠK Podolie 30 13 3 14 49:52 39-3 9 -3 229.02
9 TJ Plevník - Drienové 30 10 8 12 63:69 38 8 -7 228.1
10 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 30 11 3 16 42:60 36 7 -9 225.71
11 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 30 10 5 15 41:67 35 6 -10 219.95
12 OFK Bošany 30 10 2 18 38:50 32 5 -13 224.95
13 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 30 9 5 16 48:71 32 4 -13 233.19
14 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 30 9 4 17 36:47 31 3 -14 237.87
15 MFK Stará Turá 30 7 6 17 38:62 27 2 -18 227.5
16 FK Streženice 30 3 10 17 39:72 19 1 -26 229.8