Základná časť
1. kolo | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
269754 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26975414.08.2016 17:00OFK Trebatice5 : 0OFK - Drahovce
269755 | 20.08.2016 17:00
26975520.08.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín4 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269758 | 21.08.2016 10:00
26975821.08.2016 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE2 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269756 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26975621.08.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany5 : 0FK Krakovany
269757 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26975721.08.2016 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269759 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26975921.08.2016 17:00FK Oreské1 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
2. kolo | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
269761 | 27.08.2016 17:00
26976127.08.2016 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján0 : 8FK Oreské
269765 | 27.08.2016 17:00
26976527.08.2016 17:00OFK Trebatice3 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269760 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26976028.08.2016 17:00OFK - Drahovce1 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
269762 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26976228.08.2016 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom2 : 6TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269763 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26976328.08.2016 17:00FK Krakovany1 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
269764 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26976428.08.2016 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
3. kolo | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
269766 | 03.09.2016 16:00
26976603.09.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín8 : 2OFK - Drahovce
269767 | 03.09.2016 16:00
26976703.09.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 1OFK Trebatice
269770 | 03.09.2016 16:00
26977003.09.2016 16:00FK Oreské8 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269769 | 04.09.2016 10:00
26976904.09.2016 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE4 : 0FK Krakovany
269768 | 04.09.2016 14:00
26976804.09.2016 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj5 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269771 | 04.09.2016 14:00
26977104.09.2016 14:00TJ NAFTA GBELY5 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
4. kolo | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
269777 | 10.09.2016 16:00
26977710.09.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269772 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26977211.09.2016 16:00OFK - Drahovce2 : 4TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269773 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26977311.09.2016 16:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom1 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
269774 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26977411.09.2016 16:00FK Krakovany1 : 5FK Oreské
269775 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26977511.09.2016 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany3 : 1TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269776 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26977611.09.2016 16:00OFK Trebatice1 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
5. kolo | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
269783 | 17.09.2016 15:30
26978317.09.2016 15:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján4 : 2OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269780 | 18.09.2016 10:00
26978018.09.2016 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE0 : 4OFK Trebatice
269778 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26977818.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 2OFK - Drahovce
269779 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26977918.09.2016 15:30OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269781 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26978118.09.2016 15:30FK Oreské3 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269782 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26978218.09.2016 15:30TJ NAFTA GBELY5 : 1FK Krakovany
6. kolo | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
269788 | 24.09.2016 15:30
26978824.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 1TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269784 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26978425.09.2016 15:30OFK - Drahovce0 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269785 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26978525.09.2016 15:30FK Krakovany5 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269786 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26978625.09.2016 15:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 5TJ NAFTA GBELY
269787 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26978725.09.2016 15:30OFK Trebatice0 : 0FK Oreské
269789 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26978925.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
7. kolo | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
269794 | 01.10.2016 14:30
26979401.10.2016 14:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján6 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269791 | 02.10.2016 10:00
26979102.10.2016 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE1 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269792 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26979202.10.2016 14:30FK Oreské2 : 3TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269793 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26979302.10.2016 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 1OFK Trebatice
269795 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26979502.10.2016 14:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom1 : 1FK Krakovany
269790 | 02.10.2016 14:40
26979002.10.2016 14:40OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 3OFK - Drahovce
8. kolo | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
269798 | 08.10.2016 14:30
26979808.10.2016 14:30OFK Trebatice4 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269799 | 08.10.2016 14:30
26979908.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín1 : 4TJ NAFTA GBELY
269796 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26979609.10.2016 14:30OFK - Drahovce1 : 1FK Krakovany
269797 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26979709.10.2016 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 5OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269800 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26980009.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany2 : 2FK Oreské
269801 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26980109.10.2016 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 1TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
9. kolo | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
269802 | 16.10.2016 10:00
26980216.10.2016 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE0 : 2OFK - Drahovce
269803 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26980316.10.2016 14:00FK Oreské2 : 3OFK Mokrý Háj
269804 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26980416.10.2016 14:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269806 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26980616.10.2016 14:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom2 : 4OFK Trebatice
269807 | 16.10.2016 14:10
26980716.10.2016 14:10FK Krakovany4 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269805 | 05.11.2016 13:30
26980505.11.2016 13:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján0 : 5TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10. kolo | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
269809 | 22.10.2016 14:00
26980922.10.2016 14:00OFK Trebatice1 : 1FK Krakovany
269810 | 22.10.2016 14:00
26981022.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín7 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269813 | 23.10.2016 10:00
26981323.10.2016 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE3 : 2FK Oreské
269808 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26980823.10.2016 14:00OFK - Drahovce4 : 3TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269811 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26981123.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany4 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269812 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26981223.10.2016 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
11. kolo | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
269816 | 29.10.2016 14:00
26981629.10.2016 14:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján2 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
269814 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26981430.10.2016 14:00FK Oreské4 : 1OFK - Drahovce
269815 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26981530.10.2016 14:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 0TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269817 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26981730.10.2016 14:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom2 : 5TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269818 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26981830.10.2016 14:00FK Krakovany1 : 3TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269819 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26981930.10.2016 14:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany5 : 7OFK Trebatice
12. kolo | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
269820 | 25.03.2017 15:00
26982025.03.2017 15:00OFK - Drahovce1 : 2OFK Trebatice
269821 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26982126.03.2017 15:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269822 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26982226.03.2017 15:00FK Krakovany0 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269824 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26982426.03.2017 15:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján0 : 2TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269825 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26982526.03.2017 15:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 0FK Oreské
269823 | 26.03.2017 15:05
26982326.03.2017 15:05OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 3OFK Mokrý Háj
13. kolo | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
269828 | 01.04.2017 15:30
26982801.04.2017 15:30TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE4 : 2OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269831 | 01.04.2017 15:30
26983101.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín2 : 0OFK Trebatice
269826 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26982602.04.2017 15:30TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 0OFK - Drahovce
269827 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26982702.04.2017 15:30FK Oreské1 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269829 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26982902.04.2017 15:30OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 0FK Krakovany
269830 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26983002.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 3TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
14. kolo | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
269832 | 08.04.2017 15:30
26983208.04.2017 15:30OFK - Drahovce0 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269834 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26983409.04.2017 15:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany3 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
269835 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26983509.04.2017 15:30FK Krakovany0 : 2TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269836 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26983609.04.2017 15:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom2 : 2FK Oreské
269837 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26983709.04.2017 15:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján1 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
269833 | 14.04.2017 14:00
26983314.04.2017 14:00OFK Trebatice1 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
15. kolo | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
269841 | 15.04.2017 16:00
26984115.04.2017 16:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE0 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269838 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26983816.04.2017 16:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján2 : 2OFK - Drahovce
269839 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26983916.04.2017 16:00TJ NAFTA GBELY5 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269840 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26984016.04.2017 16:00FK Oreské6 : 1FK Krakovany
269842 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26984216.04.2017 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj3 : 0OFK Trebatice
269843 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26984316.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany2 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
16. kolo | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
269846 | 22.04.2017 16:00
26984622.04.2017 16:00OFK Trebatice5 : 2TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269844 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26984423.04.2017 16:00OFK - Drahovce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269845 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26984523.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín4 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
269847 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26984723.04.2017 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 3FK Oreské
269848 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26984823.04.2017 16:00FK Krakovany0 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
269849 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26984923.04.2017 16:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom1 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
17. kolo | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
269854 | 29.04.2017 16:00
26985429.04.2017 16:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE4 : 0TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269850 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26985030.04.2017 16:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom2 : 0OFK - Drahovce
269851 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26985130.04.2017 16:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján5 : 1FK Krakovany
269852 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26985230.04.2017 16:00TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269853 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26985330.04.2017 16:00FK Oreské2 : 0OFK Trebatice
269855 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26985530.04.2017 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj1 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
18. kolo | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
269856 | 06.05.2017 16:30
26985606.05.2017 16:30OFK - Drahovce2 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
269858 | 06.05.2017 16:30
26985806.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín6 : 1FK Oreské
269857 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26985707.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany5 : 4TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269859 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26985907.05.2017 16:30OFK Trebatice1 : 3TJ NAFTA GBELY
269860 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26986007.05.2017 16:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany2 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269861 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26986107.05.2017 16:30FK Krakovany6 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
19. kolo | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
269867 | 13.05.2017 16:30
26986713.05.2017 16:30TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE1 : 5OFK Mokrý Háj
269862 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26986214.05.2017 16:30FK Krakovany1 : 1OFK - Drahovce
269863 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26986314.05.2017 16:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom3 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269864 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26986414.05.2017 16:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján3 : 0OFK Trebatice
269865 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26986514.05.2017 16:30TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269866 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26986614.05.2017 16:30FK Oreské2 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
20. kolo | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
269871 | 20.05.2017 17:00
26987120.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín9 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269868 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26986821.05.2017 17:00OFK - Drahovce3 : 1TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269869 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26986921.05.2017 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 1FK Oreské
269870 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26987021.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
269872 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26987221.05.2017 17:00OFK Trebatice2 : 4OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269873 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26987321.05.2017 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany5 : 2FK Krakovany
21. kolo | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
269874 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26987428.05.2017 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany4 : 0OFK - Drahovce
269875 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26987528.05.2017 17:00FK Krakovany2 : 2OFK Trebatice
269876 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26987628.05.2017 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom2 : 5TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269877 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26987728.05.2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján1 : 6TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269878 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26987828.05.2017 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
269879 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26987928.05.2017 17:00FK Oreské3 : 0TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
22. kolo | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
269880 | 03.06.2017 17:00
26988003.06.2017 17:00OFK - Drahovce2 : 2FK Oreské
269881 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26988104.06.2017 17:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE2 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
269882 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26988204.06.2017 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269883 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26988304.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany8 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269884 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26988404.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín6 : 1FK Krakovany
269885 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26988504.06.2017 17:00OFK Trebatice5 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany22164270:28521219175.25
2TJ NAFTA GBELY22154353:20491116172.6
3TJ Družstevník Zvončín22153477:31481015165.98
4FK Oreské22107560:323794175.13
5OFK Trebatice22113849:413683165.31
6TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE22921141:46297-4169.5
7OFK Mokrý Háj22841033:35286-5169
8TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján22631332:66215-12164.36
9OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom22631334:74214-12170.51
10TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany22621445:67203-13171.24
11OFK - Drahovce22451329:52172-16166.99
12FK Krakovany22361330:61151-18170.7