Základná časť
1. kolo | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
269754 | 14.08.2016 17:00
269754 14.08.2016 17:00 OFK Trebatice 5 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
269755 | 20.08.2016 17:00
269755 20.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 : 2 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269758 | 21.08.2016 10:00
269758 21.08.2016 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269756 | 21.08.2016 17:00
269756 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 5 : 0 FK Krakovany
269757 | 21.08.2016 17:00
269757 21.08.2016 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269759 | 21.08.2016 17:00
269759 21.08.2016 17:00 FK Oreské 1 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
2. kolo | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
269761 | 27.08.2016 17:00
269761 27.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 : 8 FK Oreské
269765 | 27.08.2016 17:00
269765 27.08.2016 17:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269760 | 28.08.2016 17:00
269760 28.08.2016 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
269762 | 28.08.2016 17:00
269762 28.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 6 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269763 | 28.08.2016 17:00
269763 28.08.2016 17:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
269764 | 28.08.2016 17:00
269764 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
3. kolo | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
269766 | 03.09.2016 16:00
269766 03.09.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 8 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
269767 | 03.09.2016 16:00
269767 03.09.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 1 OFK Trebatice
269770 | 03.09.2016 16:00
269770 03.09.2016 16:00 FK Oreské 8 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269769 | 04.09.2016 10:00
269769 04.09.2016 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 4 : 0 FK Krakovany
269768 | 04.09.2016 14:00
269768 04.09.2016 14:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 5 : 2 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269771 | 04.09.2016 14:00
269771 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 5 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
4. kolo | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
269777 | 10.09.2016 16:00
269777 10.09.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269772 | 11.09.2016 16:00
269772 11.09.2016 16:00 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 4 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269773 | 11.09.2016 16:00
269773 11.09.2016 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
269774 | 11.09.2016 16:00
269774 11.09.2016 16:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 5 FK Oreské
269775 | 11.09.2016 16:00
269775 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 3 : 1 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269776 | 11.09.2016 16:00
269776 11.09.2016 16:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
5. kolo | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
269783 | 17.09.2016 15:30
269783 17.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 4 : 2 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269780 | 18.09.2016 10:00
269780 18.09.2016 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 0 : 4 OFK Trebatice
269778 | 18.09.2016 15:30
269778 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
269779 | 18.09.2016 15:30
269779 18.09.2016 15:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269781 | 18.09.2016 15:30
269781 18.09.2016 15:30 FK Oreské 3 : 2 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269782 | 18.09.2016 15:30
269782 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 5 : 1 FK Krakovany
6. kolo | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
269788 | 24.09.2016 15:30
269788 24.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 1 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269784 | 25.09.2016 15:30
269784 25.09.2016 15:30 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269785 | 25.09.2016 15:30
269785 25.09.2016 15:30 FK Krakovany 5 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269786 | 25.09.2016 15:30
269786 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 5 TJ NAFTA GBELY
269787 | 25.09.2016 15:30
269787 25.09.2016 15:30 OFK Trebatice 0 : 0 FK Oreské
269789 | 25.09.2016 15:30
269789 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
7. kolo | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
269794 | 01.10.2016 14:30
269794 01.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 6 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269791 | 02.10.2016 10:00
269791 02.10.2016 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269792 | 02.10.2016 14:30
269792 02.10.2016 14:30 FK Oreské 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269793 | 02.10.2016 14:30
269793 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 1 OFK Trebatice
269795 | 02.10.2016 14:30
269795 02.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 1 FK Krakovany
269790 | 02.10.2016 14:40
269790 02.10.2016 14:40 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 3 OFK - Drahovce
8. kolo | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
269798 | 08.10.2016 14:30
269798 08.10.2016 14:30 OFK Trebatice 4 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269799 | 08.10.2016 14:30
269799 08.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 : 4 TJ NAFTA GBELY
269796 | 09.10.2016 14:30
269796 09.10.2016 14:30 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 1 FK Krakovany
269797 | 09.10.2016 14:30
269797 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 5 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269800 | 09.10.2016 14:30
269800 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 2 : 2 FK Oreské
269801 | 09.10.2016 14:30
269801 09.10.2016 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 1 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
9. kolo | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
269802 | 16.10.2016 10:00
269802 16.10.2016 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 0 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
269803 | 16.10.2016 14:00
269803 16.10.2016 14:00 FK Oreské 2 : 3 OFK Mokrý Háj
269804 | 16.10.2016 14:00
269804 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269806 | 16.10.2016 14:00
269806 16.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 4 OFK Trebatice
269807 | 16.10.2016 14:10
269807 16.10.2016 14:10 FK Krakovany 4 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269805 | 05.11.2016 13:30
269805 05.11.2016 13:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10. kolo | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
269809 | 22.10.2016 14:00
269809 22.10.2016 14:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 1 FK Krakovany
269810 | 22.10.2016 14:00
269810 22.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 7 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269813 | 23.10.2016 10:00
269813 23.10.2016 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 3 : 2 FK Oreské
269808 | 23.10.2016 14:00
269808 23.10.2016 14:00 OFK - Drahovce 4 : 3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269811 | 23.10.2016 14:00
269811 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 4 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269812 | 23.10.2016 14:00
269812 23.10.2016 14:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
11. kolo | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
269816 | 29.10.2016 14:00
269816 29.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 2 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
269814 | 30.10.2016 14:00
269814 30.10.2016 14:00 FK Oreské 4 : 1 OFK - Drahovce
269815 | 30.10.2016 14:00
269815 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 0 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269817 | 30.10.2016 14:00
269817 30.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269818 | 30.10.2016 14:00
269818 30.10.2016 14:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269819 | 30.10.2016 14:00
269819 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 5 : 7 OFK Trebatice
12. kolo | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
269820 | 25.03.2017 15:00
269820 25.03.2017 15:00 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 2 OFK Trebatice
269821 | 26.03.2017 15:00
269821 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269822 | 26.03.2017 15:00
269822 26.03.2017 15:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269824 | 26.03.2017 15:00
269824 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 : 2 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269825 | 26.03.2017 15:00
269825 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 0 FK Oreské
269823 | 26.03.2017 15:05
269823 26.03.2017 15:05 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 3 OFK Mokrý Háj
13. kolo | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
269828 | 01.04.2017 15:30
269828 01.04.2017 15:30 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 4 : 2 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269831 | 01.04.2017 15:30
269831 01.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 : 0 OFK Trebatice
269826 | 02.04.2017 15:30
269826 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
269827 | 02.04.2017 15:30
269827 02.04.2017 15:30 FK Oreské 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269829 | 02.04.2017 15:30
269829 02.04.2017 15:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 0 FK Krakovany
269830 | 02.04.2017 15:30
269830 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
14. kolo | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
269832 | 08.04.2017 15:30
269832 08.04.2017 15:30 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269834 | 09.04.2017 15:30
269834 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 3 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
269835 | 09.04.2017 15:30
269835 09.04.2017 15:30 FK Krakovany 0 : 2 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269836 | 09.04.2017 15:30
269836 09.04.2017 15:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 2 FK Oreské
269837 | 09.04.2017 15:30
269837 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
269833 | 14.04.2017 14:00
269833 14.04.2017 14:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
15. kolo | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
269841 | 15.04.2017 16:00
269841 15.04.2017 16:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 0 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269838 | 16.04.2017 16:00
269838 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 2 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
269839 | 16.04.2017 16:00
269839 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 5 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269840 | 16.04.2017 16:00
269840 16.04.2017 16:00 FK Oreské 6 : 1 FK Krakovany
269842 | 16.04.2017 16:00
269842 16.04.2017 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 3 : 0 OFK Trebatice
269843 | 16.04.2017 16:00
269843 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
16. kolo | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
269846 | 22.04.2017 16:00
269846 22.04.2017 16:00 OFK Trebatice 5 : 2 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269844 | 23.04.2017 16:00
269844 23.04.2017 16:00 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269845 | 23.04.2017 16:00
269845 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
269847 | 23.04.2017 16:00
269847 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 3 FK Oreské
269848 | 23.04.2017 16:00
269848 23.04.2017 16:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
269849 | 23.04.2017 16:00
269849 23.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
17. kolo | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
269854 | 29.04.2017 16:00
269854 29.04.2017 16:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269850 | 30.04.2017 16:00
269850 30.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
269851 | 30.04.2017 16:00
269851 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 5 : 1 FK Krakovany
269852 | 30.04.2017 16:00
269852 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269853 | 30.04.2017 16:00
269853 30.04.2017 16:00 FK Oreské 2 : 0 OFK Trebatice
269855 | 30.04.2017 16:00
269855 30.04.2017 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
18. kolo | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
269856 | 06.05.2017 16:30
269856 06.05.2017 16:30 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
269858 | 06.05.2017 16:30
269858 06.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 6 : 1 FK Oreské
269857 | 07.05.2017 16:30
269857 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 5 : 4 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269859 | 07.05.2017 16:30
269859 07.05.2017 16:30 OFK Trebatice 1 : 3 TJ NAFTA GBELY
269860 | 07.05.2017 16:30
269860 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269861 | 07.05.2017 16:30
269861 07.05.2017 16:30 FK Krakovany 6 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
19. kolo | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
269867 | 13.05.2017 16:30
269867 13.05.2017 16:30 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 1 : 5 OFK Mokrý Háj
269862 | 14.05.2017 16:30
269862 14.05.2017 16:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 1 OFK - Drahovce
269863 | 14.05.2017 16:30
269863 14.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 3 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
269864 | 14.05.2017 16:30
269864 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 3 : 0 OFK Trebatice
269865 | 14.05.2017 16:30
269865 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269866 | 14.05.2017 16:30
269866 14.05.2017 16:30 FK Oreské 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
20. kolo | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
269871 | 20.05.2017 17:00
269871 20.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 9 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269868 | 21.05.2017 17:00
269868 21.05.2017 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 3 : 1 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
269869 | 21.05.2017 17:00
269869 21.05.2017 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 1 FK Oreské
269870 | 21.05.2017 17:00
269870 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
269872 | 21.05.2017 17:00
269872 21.05.2017 17:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 4 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269873 | 21.05.2017 17:00
269873 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 5 : 2 FK Krakovany
21. kolo | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
269874 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269874 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 4 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
269875 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269875 28.05.2017 17:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 2 OFK Trebatice
269876 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269876 28.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
269877 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269877 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
269878 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269878 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
269879 | 28.05.2017 17:00
269879 28.05.2017 17:00 FK Oreské 3 : 0 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
22. kolo | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
269880 | 03.06.2017 17:00
269880 03.06.2017 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 2 FK Oreské
269881 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269881 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 2 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
269882 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269882 04.06.2017 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
269883 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269883 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 8 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
269884 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269884 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 6 : 1 FK Krakovany
269885 | 04.06.2017 17:00
269885 04.06.2017 17:00 OFK Trebatice 5 : 2 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 22 16 4 2 70:28 52 12 19 175.25
2 TJ NAFTA GBELY 22 15 4 3 53:20 49 11 16 172.6
3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 22 15 3 4 77:31 48 10 15 165.98
4 FK Oreské 22 10 7 5 60:32 37 9 4 175.13
5 OFK Trebatice 22 11 3 8 49:41 36 8 3 165.31
6 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 22 9 2 11 41:46 29 7 -4 169.5
7 OFK Mokrý Háj 22 8 4 10 33:35 28 6 -5 169
8 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 22 6 3 13 32:66 21 5 -12 164.36
9 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 22 6 3 13 34:74 21 4 -12 170.51
10 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 22 6 2 14 45:67 20 3 -13 171.24
11 OFK - Drahovce 22 4 5 13 29:52 17 2 -16 166.99
12 FK Krakovany 22 3 6 13 30:61 15 1 -18 170.7