II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 06.08.2016 10:00:00
226501 | 06.08.2016 10:00
226501 06.08.2016 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226505 | 06.08.2016 10:00
226505 06.08.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226506 | 06.08.2016 10:00
226506 06.08.2016 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226507 | 06.08.2016 10:00
226507 06.08.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226508 | 06.08.2016 10:00
226508 06.08.2016 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 9 : 0 KFC Komárno
226502 | 06.08.2016 10:15
226502 06.08.2016 10:15 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
226503 | 07.08.2016 10:00
226503 07.08.2016 10:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
226509 | 07.08.2016 10:00
226509 07.08.2016 10:00 MŠK Púchov 2 : 0 SDM Domino
226504 | 17.08.2016 14:30
226504 17.08.2016 14:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
2. kolo | 13.08.2016 10:00:00
226513 | 13.08.2016 10:00
226513 13.08.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 6 MFK Skalica
226514 | 13.08.2016 10:00
226514 13.08.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
226515 | 13.08.2016 10:00
226515 13.08.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226517 | 13.08.2016 10:00
226517 13.08.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 8 Spartak Myjava
226518 | 13.08.2016 10:00
226518 13.08.2016 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226510 | 13.08.2016 13:30
226510 13.08.2016 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 SDM Domino
226511 | 14.08.2016 10:00
226511 14.08.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 3 MŠK Púchov
226512 | 14.08.2016 10:00
226512 14.08.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
226516 | 21.09.2016 14:30
226516 21.09.2016 14:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 5 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
3. kolo | 20.08.2016 10:00:00
226519 | 20.08.2016 10:00
226519 20.08.2016 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226522 | 20.08.2016 10:00
226522 20.08.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 5 FC Petržalka akadémia
226523 | 20.08.2016 10:00
226523 20.08.2016 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 6 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
226524 | 20.08.2016 10:00
226524 20.08.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226525 | 20.08.2016 10:00
226525 20.08.2016 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226526 | 20.08.2016 10:00
226526 20.08.2016 10:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226527 | 20.08.2016 10:00
226527 20.08.2016 10:00 SDM Domino 0 : 3 KFC Komárno
226520 | 21.08.2016 10:00
226520 21.08.2016 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226521 | 21.08.2016 10:00
226521 21.08.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
4. kolo | 27.08.2016 10:00:00
226528 | 27.08.2016 10:00
226528 27.08.2016 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 3 KFC Komárno
226531 | 27.08.2016 10:00
226531 27.08.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
226533 | 27.08.2016 10:00
226533 27.08.2016 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
226534 | 27.08.2016 10:00
226534 27.08.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226535 | 27.08.2016 10:00
226535 27.08.2016 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226536 | 27.08.2016 10:00
226536 27.08.2016 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
226529 | 28.08.2016 10:00
226529 28.08.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 0 SDM Domino
226530 | 28.08.2016 10:00
226530 28.08.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 MŠK Púchov
226532 | 28.08.2016 10:00
226532 28.08.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 3 MFK Skalica
16. kolo | 01.09.2016 10:00:00
226639 | 31.08.2016 10:00
226639 31.08.2016 10:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226638 | 31.08.2016 15:00
226638 31.08.2016 15:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 3 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
226636 | 01.09.2016 10:00
226636 01.09.2016 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 10 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
226637 | 01.09.2016 10:00
226637 01.09.2016 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
226640 | 01.09.2016 10:00
226640 01.09.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226641 | 01.09.2016 10:00
226641 01.09.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226642 | 01.09.2016 10:00
226642 01.09.2016 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 7 : 3 KFC Komárno
226643 | 01.09.2016 10:00
226643 01.09.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 1 SDM Domino
226644 | 01.09.2016 10:00
226644 01.09.2016 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 2 MŠK Púchov
5. kolo | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
226540 | 03.09.2016 10:00
226540 03.09.2016 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 7 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
226541 | 03.09.2016 10:00
226541 03.09.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
226542 | 03.09.2016 10:00
226542 03.09.2016 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 10 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
226543 | 03.09.2016 10:00
226543 03.09.2016 10:00 MŠK Púchov 2 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226544 | 03.09.2016 10:00
226544 03.09.2016 10:00 SDM Domino 1 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226537 | 04.09.2016 10:00
226537 04.09.2016 10:00 Spartak Myjava 5 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226538 | 04.09.2016 10:00
226538 04.09.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226539 | 04.09.2016 10:00
226539 04.09.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226545 | 04.09.2016 10:00
226545 04.09.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 7 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
6. kolo | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
226546 | 10.09.2016 10:00
226546 10.09.2016 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226548 | 10.09.2016 10:00
226548 10.09.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 SDM Domino
226549 | 10.09.2016 10:00
226549 10.09.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 9 MŠK Púchov
226550 | 10.09.2016 10:00
226550 10.09.2016 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
226551 | 10.09.2016 10:00
226551 10.09.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 6 MFK Skalica
226552 | 10.09.2016 10:00
226552 10.09.2016 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
226553 | 10.09.2016 10:00
226553 10.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226547 | 11.09.2016 10:00
226547 11.09.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 3 KFC Komárno
226554 | 11.09.2016 10:00
226554 11.09.2016 10:00 Spartak Myjava 5 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
17. kolo | 15.09.2016 10:00:00
226651 | 21.09.2016 10:00
226651 21.09.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 12 Spartak Myjava
226646 | 21.09.2016 13:00
226646 21.09.2016 13:00 SDM Domino 1 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
226647 | 21.09.2016 14:00
226647 21.09.2016 14:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 7 MFK Skalica
226653 | 21.09.2016 14:00
226653 21.09.2016 14:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226645 | 22.09.2016 14:00
226645 22.09.2016 14:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226648 | 22.09.2016 14:00
226648 22.09.2016 14:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
226649 | 22.09.2016 14:00
226649 22.09.2016 14:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226652 | 12.10.2016 15:30
226652 12.10.2016 15:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226650 | 19.10.2016 11:00
226650 19.10.2016 11:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
7. kolo | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
226557 | 17.09.2016 10:00
226557 17.09.2016 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 5 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226558 | 17.09.2016 10:00
226558 17.09.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226559 | 17.09.2016 10:00
226559 17.09.2016 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
226560 | 17.09.2016 10:00
226560 17.09.2016 10:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
226562 | 17.09.2016 10:00
226562 17.09.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226555 | 18.09.2016 10:00
226555 18.09.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226556 | 18.09.2016 10:00
226556 18.09.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 3 Spartak Myjava
226561 | 18.09.2016 10:00
226561 18.09.2016 10:00 SDM Domino 8 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
226563 | 18.09.2016 10:00
226563 18.09.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
8. kolo | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
226565 | 24.09.2016 10:00
226565 24.09.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226566 | 24.09.2016 10:00
226566 24.09.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 9 KFC Komárno
226567 | 24.09.2016 10:00
226567 24.09.2016 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 1 SDM Domino
226568 | 24.09.2016 10:00
226568 24.09.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 6 MŠK Púchov
226569 | 24.09.2016 10:00
226569 24.09.2016 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
226564 | 25.09.2016 10:00
226564 25.09.2016 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226570 | 25.09.2016 10:00
226570 25.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 4 MFK Skalica
226571 | 25.09.2016 10:00
226571 25.09.2016 10:00 Spartak Myjava 5 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
226572 | 25.09.2016 10:00
226572 25.09.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
9. kolo | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
226574 | 01.10.2016 10:00
226574 01.10.2016 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 5 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226575 | 01.10.2016 10:00
226575 01.10.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
226576 | 01.10.2016 10:00
226576 01.10.2016 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226577 | 01.10.2016 10:00
226577 01.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Púchov 5 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226578 | 01.10.2016 10:00
226578 01.10.2016 10:00 SDM Domino 1 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
226579 | 01.10.2016 10:00
226579 01.10.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
226573 | 01.10.2016 10:20
226573 01.10.2016 10:20 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226580 | 02.10.2016 10:00
226580 02.10.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 8 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
226581 | 02.10.2016 10:00
226581 02.10.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
10. kolo | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
226582 | 08.10.2016 10:00
226582 08.10.2016 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226583 | 08.10.2016 10:00
226583 08.10.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226584 | 08.10.2016 10:00
226584 08.10.2016 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 1 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226585 | 08.10.2016 10:00
226585 08.10.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 4 KFC Komárno
226586 | 08.10.2016 10:00
226586 08.10.2016 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3 : 2 SDM Domino
226587 | 08.10.2016 10:00
226587 08.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 1 MŠK Púchov
226590 | 08.10.2016 10:00
226590 08.10.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
226588 | 09.10.2016 10:00
226588 09.10.2016 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
226589 | 09.10.2016 10:00
226589 09.10.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 2 MFK Skalica
11. kolo | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
226592 | 15.10.2016 10:00
226592 15.10.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226593 | 15.10.2016 10:00
226593 15.10.2016 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226594 | 15.10.2016 10:00
226594 15.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 3 Spartak Myjava
226595 | 15.10.2016 10:00
226595 15.10.2016 10:00 SDM Domino 1 : 3 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226596 | 15.10.2016 10:00
226596 15.10.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226598 | 15.10.2016 10:00
226598 15.10.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
226599 | 15.10.2016 10:00
226599 15.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 6 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
226591 | 16.10.2016 10:00
226591 16.10.2016 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226597 | 16.10.2016 10:00
226597 16.10.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
12. kolo | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
226600 | 22.10.2016 10:00
226600 22.10.2016 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 9 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
226601 | 22.10.2016 10:00
226601 22.10.2016 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226602 | 22.10.2016 10:00
226602 22.10.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226603 | 22.10.2016 10:00
226603 22.10.2016 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226604 | 22.10.2016 10:00
226604 22.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 0 KFC Komárno
226607 | 22.10.2016 10:00
226607 22.10.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
226605 | 23.10.2016 10:00
226605 23.10.2016 10:00 Spartak Myjava 6 : 0 SDM Domino
226606 | 23.10.2016 10:00
226606 23.10.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 1 MŠK Púchov
226608 | 08.11.2016 12:00
226608 08.11.2016 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 3 MFK Skalica
13. kolo | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
226610 | 27.10.2016 11:00
226610 27.10.2016 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
226612 | 28.10.2016 10:00
226612 28.10.2016 10:00 SDM Domino 2 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226617 | 28.10.2016 10:00
226617 28.10.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 FC Petržalka akadémia
226609 | 29.10.2016 10:00
226609 29.10.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226611 | 29.10.2016 10:00
226611 29.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226613 | 29.10.2016 10:00
226613 29.10.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 3 Spartak Myjava
226616 | 29.10.2016 10:00
226616 29.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 8 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
226614 | 30.10.2016 10:00
226614 30.10.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226615 | 09.11.2016 12:00
226615 09.11.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
14. kolo | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
226623 | 04.11.2016 10:00
226623 04.11.2016 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 7 : 1 KFC Komárno
226626 | 04.11.2016 13:00
226626 04.11.2016 13:00 MFK Skalica 4 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
226618 | 05.11.2016 10:00
226618 05.11.2016 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
226619 | 05.11.2016 10:00
226619 05.11.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
226620 | 05.11.2016 10:00
226620 05.11.2016 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226621 | 05.11.2016 10:00
226621 05.11.2016 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226624 | 05.11.2016 10:00
226624 05.11.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 0 SDM Domino
226625 | 05.11.2016 10:00
226625 05.11.2016 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 1 MŠK Púchov
226622 | 06.11.2016 10:00
226622 06.11.2016 10:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
15. kolo | 12.11.2016 10:00:00
226627 | 12.11.2016 10:00
226627 12.11.2016 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226633 | 12.11.2016 10:00
226633 12.11.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226635 | 12.11.2016 10:00
226635 12.11.2016 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
226631 | 13.11.2016 10:00
226631 13.11.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226632 | 13.11.2016 10:00
226632 13.11.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 Spartak Myjava
226634 | 13.11.2016 10:00
226634 13.11.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226628 | 17.11.2016 10:00
226628 17.11.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 1 MŠK Púchov
226630 | 17.11.2016 10:00
226630 17.11.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226629 | 17.11.2016 11:00
226629 17.11.2016 11:00 SDM Domino 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
18. kolo | 11.03.2017 10:00:00
226656 | 11.03.2017 10:00
226656 11.03.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 11 Spartak Myjava
226658 | 11.03.2017 10:00
226658 11.03.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226659 | 11.03.2017 10:00
226659 11.03.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza
226662 | 11.03.2017 10:00
226662 11.03.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 1 : 1 MŠK Púchov
226654 | 11.03.2017 14:00
226654 11.03.2017 14:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226655 | 12.03.2017 10:00
226655 12.03.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 3 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226657 | 12.03.2017 10:00
226657 12.03.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226660 | 12.03.2017 10:00
226660 12.03.2017 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 4 MFK Skalica
226661 | 12.03.2017 10:00
226661 12.03.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
19. kolo | 18.03.2017 10:00:00
226664 | 18.03.2017 10:00
226664 18.03.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
226665 | 18.03.2017 10:00
226665 18.03.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226666 | 18.03.2017 10:00
226666 18.03.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica 11 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226667 | 18.03.2017 10:00
226667 18.03.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226668 | 18.03.2017 10:00
226668 18.03.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 6 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
226671 | 18.03.2017 10:15
226671 18.03.2017 10:15 ŠK Žolík Malacky 3 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226669 | 19.03.2017 10:00
226669 19.03.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
226670 | 19.03.2017 10:00
226670 19.03.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
226663 | 29.03.2017 10:00
226663 29.03.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 2 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
20. kolo | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
226672 | 25.03.2017 10:00
226672 25.03.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226673 | 25.03.2017 10:00
226673 25.03.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
226675 | 25.03.2017 10:00
226675 25.03.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 4 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226677 | 25.03.2017 10:00
226677 25.03.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 0 MFK Skalica
226678 | 25.03.2017 10:00
226678 25.03.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
226674 | 26.03.2017 10:00
226674 26.03.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226676 | 26.03.2017 10:00
226676 26.03.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
226679 | 26.03.2017 10:00
226679 26.03.2017 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 2 MŠK Púchov
226680 | 26.03.2017 10:00
226680 26.03.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 SDM Domino
21. kolo | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
226683 | 01.04.2017 10:00
226683 01.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226684 | 01.04.2017 10:00
226684 01.04.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226685 | 01.04.2017 10:00
226685 01.04.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica 5 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
226686 | 01.04.2017 10:00
226686 01.04.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
226687 | 01.04.2017 10:00
226687 01.04.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 6 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
226682 | 01.04.2017 10:37
226682 01.04.2017 10:37 SDM Domino 3 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226681 | 02.04.2017 10:00
226681 02.04.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226688 | 02.04.2017 10:00
226688 02.04.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226689 | 02.04.2017 10:00
226689 02.04.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava 9 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
22. kolo | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
226691 | 08.04.2017 10:00
226691 08.04.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226692 | 08.04.2017 10:00
226692 08.04.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226694 | 08.04.2017 10:00
226694 08.04.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 4 MFK Skalica
226696 | 08.04.2017 10:00
226696 08.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 2 MŠK Púchov
226697 | 08.04.2017 10:00
226697 08.04.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 0 SDM Domino
226690 | 08.04.2017 13:45
226690 08.04.2017 13:45 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
226693 | 09.04.2017 10:00
226693 09.04.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
226695 | 09.04.2017 10:00
226695 09.04.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
226698 | 09.04.2017 10:00
226698 09.04.2017 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
23. kolo | 15.04.2017 10:00:00
226701 | 13.04.2017 10:00
226701 13.04.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 2 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226703 | 13.04.2017 10:00
226703 13.04.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
226707 | 13.04.2017 10:00
226707 13.04.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
226704 | 13.04.2017 11:00
226704 13.04.2017 11:00 MFK Skalica 11 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
226702 | 13.04.2017 14:00
226702 13.04.2017 14:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
226699 | 13.04.2017 15:00
226699 13.04.2017 15:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226700 | 15.04.2017 10:00
226700 15.04.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 5 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226705 | 15.04.2017 10:00
226705 15.04.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226706 | 19.04.2017 14:00
226706 19.04.2017 14:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
24. kolo | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
226708 | 22.04.2017 10:00
226708 22.04.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226711 | 22.04.2017 10:00
226711 22.04.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 6 MFK Skalica
226713 | 22.04.2017 10:00
226713 22.04.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 : 1 MŠK Púchov
226715 | 22.04.2017 10:00
226715 22.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 6 : 0 KFC Komárno
226709 | 23.04.2017 10:00
226709 23.04.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava 7 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226712 | 23.04.2017 10:00
226712 23.04.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
226714 | 23.04.2017 10:00
226714 23.04.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 0 SDM Domino
226716 | 23.04.2017 10:00
226716 23.04.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226710 | 07.06.2017 15:30
226710 07.06.2017 15:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
25. kolo | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
226717 | 29.04.2017 10:00
226717 29.04.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 4 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226719 | 29.04.2017 10:00
226719 29.04.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
226720 | 29.04.2017 10:00
226720 29.04.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 3 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
226722 | 29.04.2017 10:00
226722 29.04.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 8 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226723 | 29.04.2017 10:00
226723 29.04.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226725 | 29.04.2017 10:00
226725 29.04.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226718 | 30.04.2017 10:00
226718 30.04.2017 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226724 | 01.05.2017 10:00
226724 01.05.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 4 Spartak Myjava
226721 | 17.05.2017 15:00
226721 17.05.2017 15:00 MŠK Púchov 7 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
26. kolo | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
226734 | 04.05.2017 10:00
226734 04.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226726 | 06.05.2017 10:00
226726 06.05.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226730 | 06.05.2017 10:00
226730 06.05.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 2 MŠK Púchov
226732 | 06.05.2017 10:00
226732 06.05.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
226729 | 06.05.2017 15:00
226729 06.05.2017 15:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
226727 | 07.05.2017 10:00
226727 07.05.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
226728 | 07.05.2017 10:00
226728 07.05.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 2 MFK Skalica
226731 | 07.05.2017 10:00
226731 07.05.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 4 SDM Domino
226733 | 07.05.2017 10:00
226733 07.05.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
33. kolo | 10.05.2017 10:00:00
226797 | 02.05.2017 14:00
226797 02.05.2017 14:00 MŠK Púchov 7 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
226789 | 10.05.2017 10:00
226789 10.05.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 8 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226790 | 10.05.2017 10:00
226790 10.05.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226791 | 10.05.2017 10:00
226791 10.05.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226795 | 10.05.2017 10:00
226795 10.05.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
226796 | 10.05.2017 10:00
226796 10.05.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 0 : 1 MFK Skalica
226794 | 10.05.2017 15:00
226794 10.05.2017 15:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 6 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226793 | 11.05.2017 11:00
226793 11.05.2017 11:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226792 | 11.05.2017 16:00
226792 11.05.2017 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
27. kolo | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
226735 | 13.05.2017 10:00
226735 13.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226738 | 13.05.2017 10:00
226738 13.05.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 3 FK Slovan Levice
226740 | 13.05.2017 10:00
226740 13.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov 6 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226736 | 14.05.2017 10:00
226736 14.05.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
226743 | 14.05.2017 10:00
226743 14.05.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226742 | 16.05.2017 11:00
226742 16.05.2017 11:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226741 | 17.05.2017 10:00
226741 17.05.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava
226739 | 17.05.2017 14:30
226739 17.05.2017 14:30 SDM Domino 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226737 | 17.05.2017 16:00
226737 17.05.2017 16:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
28. kolo | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
226744 | 20.05.2017 10:00
226744 20.05.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
226745 | 20.05.2017 10:00
226745 20.05.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 4 MFK Skalica
226748 | 20.05.2017 10:00
226748 20.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 1 SDM Domino
226749 | 20.05.2017 10:00
226749 20.05.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 0 KFC Komárno
226751 | 20.05.2017 10:00
226751 20.05.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226752 | 20.05.2017 10:00
226752 20.05.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226746 | 21.05.2017 10:00
226746 21.05.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
226747 | 21.05.2017 10:00
226747 21.05.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 1 MŠK Púchov
226750 | 21.05.2017 10:00
226750 21.05.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
34. kolo | 24.05.2017 10:00:00
226802 | 23.05.2017 15:00
226802 23.05.2017 15:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226798 | 24.05.2017 10:00
226798 24.05.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 2 MŠK Púchov
226799 | 24.05.2017 10:00
226799 24.05.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 1 SDM Domino
226803 | 24.05.2017 10:00
226803 24.05.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226804 | 24.05.2017 10:00
226804 24.05.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
226800 | 24.05.2017 14:00
226800 24.05.2017 14:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 1 KFC Komárno
226805 | 24.05.2017 15:30
226805 24.05.2017 15:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 3 : 3 FC Petržalka akadémia
226806 | 24.05.2017 15:30
226806 24.05.2017 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
226801 | 31.05.2017 14:00
226801 31.05.2017 14:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
29. kolo | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
226754 | 27.05.2017 10:00
226754 27.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 4 FC Petržalka akadémia
226755 | 27.05.2017 10:00
226755 27.05.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 8 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
226757 | 27.05.2017 10:00
226757 27.05.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
226758 | 27.05.2017 10:00
226758 27.05.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 5 : 1 Spartak Myjava
226759 | 27.05.2017 10:00
226759 27.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226760 | 27.05.2017 10:00
226760 27.05.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226761 | 27.05.2017 10:00
226761 27.05.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica 5 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
226753 | 28.05.2017 10:00
226753 28.05.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226756 | 28.05.2017 10:00
226756 28.05.2017 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
30. kolo | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
226768 | 31.05.2017 10:00
226768 31.05.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226766 | 31.05.2017 11:00
226766 31.05.2017 11:00 Spartak Myjava 9 : 1 KFC Komárno
226762 | 31.05.2017 13:00
226762 31.05.2017 13:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 4 MFK Skalica
226764 | 03.06.2017 10:00
226764 03.06.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 2 MŠK Púchov
226767 | 03.06.2017 10:00
226767 03.06.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 5 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226770 | 03.06.2017 10:00
226770 03.06.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 4 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
226763 | 03.06.2017 14:30
226763 03.06.2017 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
226765 | 04.06.2017 10:00
226765 04.06.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 1 SDM Domino
226769 | 04.06.2017 10:00
226769 04.06.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
31. kolo | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
226775 | 06.06.2017 15:00
226775 06.06.2017 15:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 2 Spartak Myjava
226779 | 07.06.2017 11:00
226779 07.06.2017 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 1 MFK Skalica
226771 | 10.06.2017 10:00
226771 10.06.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
226772 | 10.06.2017 10:00
226772 10.06.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
226773 | 10.06.2017 10:00
226773 10.06.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
226776 | 10.06.2017 10:00
226776 10.06.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
226777 | 10.06.2017 10:00
226777 10.06.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 5 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
226778 | 10.06.2017 14:00
226778 10.06.2017 14:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
226774 | 11.06.2017 10:00
226774 11.06.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
32. kolo | 17.06.2017 10:00:00
226784 | 13.06.2017 10:20
226784 13.06.2017 10:20 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
226785 | 14.06.2017 14:00
226785 14.06.2017 14:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
226780 | 14.06.2017 15:30
226780 14.06.2017 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
226781 | 17.06.2017 10:00
226781 17.06.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 2 MFK Skalica
226782 | 17.06.2017 10:00
226782 17.06.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 2 SDM Domino
226783 | 17.06.2017 10:00
226783 17.06.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 1 KFC Komárno
226786 | 17.06.2017 10:00
226786 17.06.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 5 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
226787 | 17.06.2017 10:00
226787 17.06.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
226788 | 18.06.2017 10:00
226788 18.06.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
Tabuľka II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Skalica 34 26 2 6 135:33 80 18 29 0
2 Spartak Myjava 34 23 6 5 125:37 75 17 24 0
3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 34 18 5 11 60:51 59 16 8 0
4 FK Inter Bratislava 34 17 7 10 88:50 58 15 7 0
5 MŠK Považská Bystrica 34 16 9 9 85:57 57 14 6 0
6 MŠK Púchov 34 16 5 13 90:59 53 13 2 0
7 FC Petržalka akadémia 34 16 4 14 59:67 52 12 1 0
8 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 34 15 7 12 80:71 52 11 1 0
9 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 34 16 2 16 61:67 50 10 -1 0
10 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 34 14 6 14 73:60 48 9 -3 0
11 ŠK Žolík Malacky 34 12 9 13 60:74 45 8 -6 0
12 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 34 12 8 14 64:59 44 7 -7 0
13 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 34 12 7 15 52:73 43 6 -8 0
14 FC Baník Prievidza 34 10 5 19 72:87 35 5 -16 0
15 KFC Komárno 34 10 4 20 71:109 34 4 -17 0
16 FKM Nové Zámky 34 11 1 22 38:124 34 3 -17 0
17 SDM Domino 34 9 6 19 51:73 33 2 -18 0
18 FK Slovan Levice 34 5 3 26 29:142 18 1 -33 0