III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ
2. kolo | 13.08.2016 10:00:00
239092 | 13.08.2016 10:00
23909213.08.2016 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
239094 | 13.08.2016 10:00
23909413.08.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 2ŠK Šurany
239095 | 13.08.2016 10:00
23909513.08.2016 10:00FK Krakovany0 : 3PFK Piešťany
239097 | 13.08.2016 10:00
23909713.08.2016 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 7ŠKF Sereď
239098 | 13.08.2016 10:00
23909813.08.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239093 | 14.08.2016 10:00
23909314.08.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín10 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239096 | 14.08.2016 10:00
23909614.08.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
3. kolo | 20.08.2016 10:00:00
239100 | 20.08.2016 10:00
23910020.08.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď6 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239102 | 20.08.2016 10:00
23910220.08.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
239103 | 20.08.2016 10:00
23910320.08.2016 10:00ŠK Šurany2 : 1FK Krakovany
239105 | 20.08.2016 10:00
23910520.08.2016 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239099 | 21.08.2016 10:00
23909921.08.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239101 | 21.08.2016 10:00
23910121.08.2016 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19285 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239104 | 21.08.2016 10:00
23910421.08.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
4. kolo | 27.08.2016 10:00:00
239106 | 25.08.2016 14:30
23910625.08.2016 14:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239107 | 27.08.2016 10:00
23910727.08.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
239108 | 27.08.2016 10:00
23910827.08.2016 10:00FK Krakovany10 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239110 | 27.08.2016 10:00
23911027.08.2016 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 1PFK Piešťany
239111 | 27.08.2016 10:00
23911127.08.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 6ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239112 | 27.08.2016 10:00
23911227.08.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 3ŠKF Sereď
239109 | 28.08.2016 10:00
23910928.08.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske6 : 0ŠK Šurany
1. kolo | 01.09.2016 10:00:00
239085 | 01.09.2016 10:00
23908501.09.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239086 | 01.09.2016 10:00
23908601.09.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa6 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
239087 | 01.09.2016 10:00
23908701.09.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď5 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
239088 | 01.09.2016 10:00
23908801.09.2016 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 3FK Krakovany
239089 | 01.09.2016 10:00
23908901.09.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany5 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
239090 | 01.09.2016 10:00
23909001.09.2016 10:00ŠK Šurany1 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239091 | 01.09.2016 10:00
23909101.09.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 6TJ Slovan Brvnište
5. kolo | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
239115 | 03.09.2016 10:00
23911503.09.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany2 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239116 | 03.09.2016 10:00
23911603.09.2016 10:00ŠK Šurany1 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239118 | 03.09.2016 10:00
23911803.09.2016 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište5 : 1FK Krakovany
239119 | 03.09.2016 10:00
23911903.09.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín5 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
239113 | 04.09.2016 10:00
23911304.09.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239114 | 04.09.2016 10:00
23911404.09.2016 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239117 | 06.11.2016 10:00
23911706.11.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
6. kolo | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
239120 | 10.09.2016 10:00
23912010.09.2016 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
239121 | 10.09.2016 10:00
23912110.09.2016 10:00FK Krakovany0 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239123 | 10.09.2016 10:00
23912310.09.2016 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239124 | 10.09.2016 10:00
23912410.09.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 3ŠK Šurany
239126 | 10.09.2016 10:00
23912610.09.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď5 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239122 | 11.09.2016 10:00
23912211.09.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
239125 | 11.09.2016 10:00
23912511.09.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 1PFK Piešťany
7. kolo | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
239128 | 17.09.2016 10:00
23912817.09.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany3 : 5ŠKF Sereď
239131 | 17.09.2016 10:00
23913117.09.2016 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište4 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
239132 | 17.09.2016 10:00
23913217.09.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín6 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
239133 | 17.09.2016 10:00
23913317.09.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 3FK Krakovany
239127 | 18.09.2016 10:00
23912718.09.2016 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239130 | 18.09.2016 10:00
23913018.09.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom6 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239129 | 22.09.2016 14:00
23912922.09.2016 14:00ŠK Šurany2 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
8. kolo | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
239134 | 24.09.2016 10:00
23913424.09.2016 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou6 : 1FK Krakovany
239136 | 24.09.2016 10:00
23913624.09.2016 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239137 | 24.09.2016 10:00
23913724.09.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 3TJ Slovan Brvnište
239138 | 24.09.2016 10:00
23913824.09.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239135 | 25.09.2016 10:00
23913525.09.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
239140 | 25.09.2016 10:00
23914025.09.2016 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 0PFK Piešťany
239139 | 06.11.2016 10:00
23913906.11.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 0ŠK Šurany
9. kolo | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
239141 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23914101.10.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany2 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239142 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23914201.10.2016 10:00ŠK Šurany4 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239143 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23914301.10.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 2ŠKF Sereď
239144 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23914401.10.2016 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239145 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23914501.10.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239146 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23914601.10.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta9 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
239147 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23914701.10.2016 10:00FK Krakovany4 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
10. kolo | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
239148 | 08.10.2016 10:00
23914808.10.2016 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
239149 | 08.10.2016 10:00
23914908.10.2016 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 2FK Krakovany
239150 | 08.10.2016 10:00
23915008.10.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra6 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
239152 | 08.10.2016 10:00
23915208.10.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď6 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239154 | 08.10.2016 10:00
23915408.10.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany2 : 1ŠK Šurany
239153 | 09.10.2016 10:00
23915309.10.2016 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19285 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239151 | 25.10.2016 12:30
23915125.10.2016 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa7 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
11. kolo | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
239155 | 15.10.2016 10:00
23915515.10.2016 10:00ŠK Šurany1 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239157 | 15.10.2016 10:00
23915715.10.2016 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239158 | 15.10.2016 10:00
23915815.10.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 1ŠKF Sereď
239159 | 15.10.2016 10:00
23915915.10.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239160 | 15.10.2016 10:00
23916015.10.2016 10:00FK Krakovany1 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239156 | 16.10.2016 10:00
23915616.10.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 1PFK Piešťany
239161 | 16.10.2016 10:00
23916116.10.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
12. kolo | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
239162 | 22.10.2016 10:00
23916222.10.2016 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
239165 | 22.10.2016 10:00
23916522.10.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď4 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
239167 | 22.10.2016 10:00
23916722.10.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239168 | 22.10.2016 10:00
23916822.10.2016 10:00ŠK Šurany2 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239164 | 02.11.2016 12:30
23916402.11.2016 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 3FK Krakovany
239166 | 03.11.2016 12:30
23916603.11.2016 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239163 | 17.11.2016 11:00
23916317.11.2016 11:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
13. kolo | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
239171 | 29.10.2016 10:00
23917129.10.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 2PFK Piešťany
239172 | 29.10.2016 10:00
23917229.10.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239173 | 29.10.2016 10:00
23917329.10.2016 10:00FK Krakovany2 : 5ŠKF Sereď
239170 | 29.10.2016 10:10
23917029.10.2016 10:10TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 2ŠK Šurany
239175 | 29.10.2016 10:10
23917529.10.2016 10:10FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239169 | 30.10.2016 10:00
23916930.10.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239174 | 30.10.2016 10:00
23917430.10.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14. kolo | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
239176 | 25.03.2017 10:00
23917625.03.2017 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239177 | 25.03.2017 10:00
23917725.03.2017 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239179 | 25.03.2017 10:00
23917925.03.2017 10:00FK Krakovany1 : 3ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239180 | 25.03.2017 10:00
23918025.03.2017 10:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 0PFK Piešťany
239181 | 25.03.2017 10:00
23918125.03.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín7 : 0ŠK Šurany
239182 | 25.03.2017 10:00
23918225.03.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239178 | 26.03.2017 10:00
23917826.03.2017 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 3ŠKF Sereď
15. kolo | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
239183 | 01.04.2017 10:00
23918301.04.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239185 | 01.04.2017 10:00
23918501.04.2017 10:00ŠK Šurany0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
239186 | 01.04.2017 10:00
23918601.04.2017 10:00PFK Piešťany2 : 0FK Krakovany
239187 | 01.04.2017 10:00
23918701.04.2017 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
239188 | 01.04.2017 10:00
23918801.04.2017 10:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
239184 | 02.04.2017 10:00
23918402.04.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239189 | 02.04.2017 10:00
23918902.04.2017 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
16. kolo | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
239190 | 08.04.2017 10:00
23919008.04.2017 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239191 | 08.04.2017 10:00
23919108.04.2017 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 1ŠKF Sereď
239192 | 08.04.2017 10:00
23919208.04.2017 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 5ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239194 | 08.04.2017 10:00
23919408.04.2017 10:00FK Krakovany2 : 0ŠK Šurany
239195 | 08.04.2017 10:00
23919508.04.2017 10:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239196 | 08.04.2017 10:00
23919608.04.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín8 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239193 | 09.04.2017 10:00
23919309.04.2017 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1PFK Piešťany
17. kolo | 15.04.2017 10:00:00
239201 | 14.04.2017 10:00
23920114.04.2017 10:00PFK Piešťany0 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
239197 | 15.04.2017 10:00
23919715.04.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín7 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239198 | 15.04.2017 10:00
23919815.04.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
239200 | 15.04.2017 10:00
23920015.04.2017 10:00ŠK Šurany1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
239202 | 15.04.2017 10:00
23920215.04.2017 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19285 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239203 | 15.04.2017 10:00
23920315.04.2017 10:00ŠKF Sereď4 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239199 | 16.04.2017 10:00
23919916.04.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom9 : 1FK Krakovany
18. kolo | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
239204 | 22.04.2017 10:00
23920422.04.2017 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 1ŠKF Sereď
239206 | 22.04.2017 10:00
23920622.04.2017 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 3PFK Piešťany
239207 | 22.04.2017 10:00
23920722.04.2017 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 0ŠK Šurany
239209 | 22.04.2017 10:00
23920922.04.2017 10:00FK Krakovany1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239210 | 22.04.2017 10:00
23921022.04.2017 10:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239205 | 23.04.2017 10:00
23920523.04.2017 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 5ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239208 | 23.04.2017 10:00
23920823.04.2017 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
19. kolo | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
239211 | 29.04.2017 10:00
23921129.04.2017 10:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239214 | 29.04.2017 10:00
23921429.04.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
239216 | 29.04.2017 10:00
23921629.04.2017 10:00PFK Piešťany3 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239217 | 29.04.2017 10:00
23921729.04.2017 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 1ŠKF Sereď
239212 | 30.04.2017 10:00
23921230.04.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín5 : 0FK Krakovany
239215 | 03.05.2017 13:00
23921503.05.2017 13:00ŠK Šurany0 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239213 | 03.05.2017 14:00
23921303.05.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Brvnište3 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
20. kolo | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
239218 | 06.05.2017 10:00
23921806.05.2017 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239219 | 06.05.2017 10:00
23921906.05.2017 10:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 2PFK Piešťany
239220 | 06.05.2017 10:00
23922006.05.2017 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 1ŠK Šurany
239222 | 06.05.2017 10:00
23922206.05.2017 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
239224 | 06.05.2017 10:00
23922406.05.2017 10:00FK Krakovany2 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
239221 | 07.05.2017 10:00
23922107.05.2017 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra6 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239223 | 10.05.2017 14:00
23922310.05.2017 14:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
21. kolo | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
239227 | 08.05.2017 10:00
23922708.05.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín7 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
239225 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23922513.05.2017 10:00FK Krakovany1 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239226 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23922613.05.2017 10:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
239228 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23922813.05.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište4 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239230 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23923013.05.2017 10:00ŠK Šurany1 : 2ŠKF Sereď
239231 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23923113.05.2017 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239229 | 14.05.2017 10:00
23922914.05.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
22. kolo | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
239232 | 20.05.2017 10:00
23923220.05.2017 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 1PFK Piešťany
239233 | 20.05.2017 10:00
23923320.05.2017 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 2ŠK Šurany
239234 | 20.05.2017 10:00
23923420.05.2017 10:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239235 | 20.05.2017 10:00
23923520.05.2017 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
239237 | 20.05.2017 10:00
23923720.05.2017 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
239236 | 21.05.2017 10:00
23923621.05.2017 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239238 | 21.05.2017 10:00
23923821.05.2017 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1FK Krakovany
23. kolo | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
239240 | 27.05.2017 10:00
23924027.05.2017 10:00FK Krakovany1 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239242 | 27.05.2017 10:00
23924227.05.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín6 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239243 | 27.05.2017 10:00
23924327.05.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 6ŠKF Sereď
239244 | 27.05.2017 10:00
23924427.05.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239245 | 27.05.2017 10:00
23924527.05.2017 10:00ŠK Šurany0 : 5PFK Piešťany
239239 | 28.05.2017 10:00
23923928.05.2017 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239241 | 31.05.2017 14:30
23924131.05.2017 14:30FC Slovan Galanta4 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
24. kolo | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
239246 | 03.06.2017 10:00
23924603.06.2017 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou6 : 0ŠK Šurany
239248 | 03.06.2017 10:00
23924803.06.2017 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19286 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239249 | 03.06.2017 10:00
23924903.06.2017 10:00ŠKF Sereď5 : 7FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239251 | 03.06.2017 10:00
23925103.06.2017 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 1FK Krakovany
239252 | 03.06.2017 10:00
23925203.06.2017 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
239247 | 04.06.2017 10:00
23924704.06.2017 10:00PFK Piešťany4 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239250 | 04.06.2017 10:00
23925004.06.2017 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
25. kolo | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
239253 | 10.06.2017 10:00
23925310.06.2017 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 6٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239257 | 10.06.2017 10:00
23925710.06.2017 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239258 | 10.06.2017 10:00
23925810.06.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 2PFK Piešťany
239259 | 10.06.2017 10:00
23925910.06.2017 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 2ŠK Šurany
239254 | 11.06.2017 10:00
23925411.06.2017 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239255 | 11.06.2017 10:00
23925511.06.2017 10:00FK Krakovany0 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239256 | 11.06.2017 10:00
23925611.06.2017 10:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 5ŠKF Sereď
26. kolo | 17.06.2017 10:00:00
239262 | 06.06.2017 16:00
23926206.06.2017 16:00PFK Piešťany0 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239264 | 13.06.2017 16:00
23926413.06.2017 16:00ŠKF Sereď5 : 1FK Krakovany
239265 | 14.06.2017 15:00
23926514.06.2017 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa7 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
239263 | 15.06.2017 16:00
23926315.06.2017 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19285 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
239260 | 17.06.2017 10:00
23926017.06.2017 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239266 | 17.06.2017 10:00
23926617.06.2017 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra5 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239261 | 18.06.2017 10:00
23926118.06.2017 10:00ŠK Šurany2 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
Tabuľka III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou26223185:376914300
2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín262033114:386313240
3ŠKF Sereď26164691:445212130
4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 192826152980:55471180
5PFK Piešťany26125948:43411020
6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa261241062:5540910
7FC Slovan Galanta261061069:66368-30
8ŠK Šurany26941330:62317-80
9AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom26821659:86266-130
10FK Krakovany26741543:69255-140
11TJ Slovan Brvnište26661440:69244-150
12FK TEMPO Partizánske26581348:66233-160
13Čermáňsky FK Nitra26641649:73222-170
14FC Slovan Hlohovec26611928:83191-200