III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ
2. kolo | 13.08.2016 10:00:00
239092 | 13.08.2016 10:00
239092 13.08.2016 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239094 | 13.08.2016 10:00
239094 13.08.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 2 ŠK Šurany
239095 | 13.08.2016 10:00
239095 13.08.2016 10:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 3 PFK Piešťany
239097 | 13.08.2016 10:00
239097 13.08.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 7 ŠKF Sereď
239098 | 13.08.2016 10:00
239098 13.08.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239093 | 14.08.2016 10:00
239093 14.08.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 10 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239096 | 14.08.2016 10:00
239096 14.08.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
3. kolo | 20.08.2016 10:00:00
239100 | 20.08.2016 10:00
239100 20.08.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239102 | 20.08.2016 10:00
239102 20.08.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
239103 | 20.08.2016 10:00
239103 20.08.2016 10:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 1 FK Krakovany
239105 | 20.08.2016 10:00
239105 20.08.2016 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239099 | 21.08.2016 10:00
239099 21.08.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239101 | 21.08.2016 10:00
239101 21.08.2016 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 5 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239104 | 21.08.2016 10:00
239104 21.08.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
4. kolo | 27.08.2016 10:00:00
239106 | 25.08.2016 14:30
239106 25.08.2016 14:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239107 | 27.08.2016 10:00
239107 27.08.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239108 | 27.08.2016 10:00
239108 27.08.2016 10:00 FK Krakovany 10 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239110 | 27.08.2016 10:00
239110 27.08.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 1 PFK Piešťany
239111 | 27.08.2016 10:00
239111 27.08.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 6 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239112 | 27.08.2016 10:00
239112 27.08.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
239109 | 28.08.2016 10:00
239109 28.08.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 6 : 0 ŠK Šurany
1. kolo | 01.09.2016 10:00:00
239085 | 01.09.2016 10:00
239085 01.09.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239086 | 01.09.2016 10:00
239086 01.09.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239087 | 01.09.2016 10:00
239087 01.09.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
239088 | 01.09.2016 10:00
239088 01.09.2016 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 3 FK Krakovany
239089 | 01.09.2016 10:00
239089 01.09.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 5 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
239090 | 01.09.2016 10:00
239090 01.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239091 | 01.09.2016 10:00
239091 01.09.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 6 TJ Slovan Brvnište
5. kolo | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
239115 | 03.09.2016 10:00
239115 03.09.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239116 | 03.09.2016 10:00
239116 03.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239118 | 03.09.2016 10:00
239118 03.09.2016 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 5 : 1 FK Krakovany
239119 | 03.09.2016 10:00
239119 03.09.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
239113 | 04.09.2016 10:00
239113 04.09.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 3 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239114 | 04.09.2016 10:00
239114 04.09.2016 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239117 | 06.11.2016 10:00
239117 06.11.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
6. kolo | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
239120 | 10.09.2016 10:00
239120 10.09.2016 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
239121 | 10.09.2016 10:00
239121 10.09.2016 10:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239123 | 10.09.2016 10:00
239123 10.09.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239124 | 10.09.2016 10:00
239124 10.09.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 3 ŠK Šurany
239126 | 10.09.2016 10:00
239126 10.09.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239122 | 11.09.2016 10:00
239122 11.09.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239125 | 11.09.2016 10:00
239125 11.09.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
7. kolo | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
239128 | 17.09.2016 10:00
239128 17.09.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 3 : 5 ŠKF Sereď
239131 | 17.09.2016 10:00
239131 17.09.2016 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239132 | 17.09.2016 10:00
239132 17.09.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
239133 | 17.09.2016 10:00
239133 17.09.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 3 FK Krakovany
239127 | 18.09.2016 10:00
239127 18.09.2016 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239130 | 18.09.2016 10:00
239130 18.09.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 6 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239129 | 22.09.2016 14:00
239129 22.09.2016 14:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
8. kolo | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
239134 | 24.09.2016 10:00
239134 24.09.2016 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 : 1 FK Krakovany
239136 | 24.09.2016 10:00
239136 24.09.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239137 | 24.09.2016 10:00
239137 24.09.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239138 | 24.09.2016 10:00
239138 24.09.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239135 | 25.09.2016 10:00
239135 25.09.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
239140 | 25.09.2016 10:00
239140 25.09.2016 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 0 PFK Piešťany
239139 | 06.11.2016 10:00
239139 06.11.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 0 ŠK Šurany
9. kolo | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
239141 | 01.10.2016 10:00
239141 01.10.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239142 | 01.10.2016 10:00
239142 01.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Šurany 4 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239143 | 01.10.2016 10:00
239143 01.10.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
239144 | 01.10.2016 10:00
239144 01.10.2016 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239145 | 01.10.2016 10:00
239145 01.10.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239146 | 01.10.2016 10:00
239146 01.10.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 9 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239147 | 01.10.2016 10:00
239147 01.10.2016 10:00 FK Krakovany 4 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
10. kolo | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
239148 | 08.10.2016 10:00
239148 08.10.2016 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
239149 | 08.10.2016 10:00
239149 08.10.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 2 FK Krakovany
239150 | 08.10.2016 10:00
239150 08.10.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 6 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
239152 | 08.10.2016 10:00
239152 08.10.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239154 | 08.10.2016 10:00
239154 08.10.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 1 ŠK Šurany
239153 | 09.10.2016 10:00
239153 09.10.2016 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 5 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239151 | 25.10.2016 12:30
239151 25.10.2016 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
11. kolo | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
239155 | 15.10.2016 10:00
239155 15.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239157 | 15.10.2016 10:00
239157 15.10.2016 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239158 | 15.10.2016 10:00
239158 15.10.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
239159 | 15.10.2016 10:00
239159 15.10.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239160 | 15.10.2016 10:00
239160 15.10.2016 10:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239156 | 16.10.2016 10:00
239156 16.10.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 1 PFK Piešťany
239161 | 16.10.2016 10:00
239161 16.10.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
12. kolo | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
239162 | 22.10.2016 10:00
239162 22.10.2016 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239165 | 22.10.2016 10:00
239165 22.10.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
239167 | 22.10.2016 10:00
239167 22.10.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239168 | 22.10.2016 10:00
239168 22.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239164 | 02.11.2016 12:30
239164 02.11.2016 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 3 FK Krakovany
239166 | 03.11.2016 12:30
239166 03.11.2016 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239163 | 17.11.2016 11:00
239163 17.11.2016 11:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
13. kolo | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
239171 | 29.10.2016 10:00
239171 29.10.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 2 PFK Piešťany
239172 | 29.10.2016 10:00
239172 29.10.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239173 | 29.10.2016 10:00
239173 29.10.2016 10:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 5 ŠKF Sereď
239170 | 29.10.2016 10:10
239170 29.10.2016 10:10 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 2 ŠK Šurany
239175 | 29.10.2016 10:10
239175 29.10.2016 10:10 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239169 | 30.10.2016 10:00
239169 30.10.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239174 | 30.10.2016 10:00
239174 30.10.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14. kolo | 25.03.2017 10:00:00
239176 | 25.03.2017 10:00
239176 25.03.2017 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239177 | 25.03.2017 10:00
239177 25.03.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239179 | 25.03.2017 10:00
239179 25.03.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 3 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239180 | 25.03.2017 10:00
239180 25.03.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 0 PFK Piešťany
239181 | 25.03.2017 10:00
239181 25.03.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 : 0 ŠK Šurany
239182 | 25.03.2017 10:00
239182 25.03.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239178 | 26.03.2017 10:00
239178 26.03.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
15. kolo | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
239183 | 01.04.2017 10:00
239183 01.04.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239185 | 01.04.2017 10:00
239185 01.04.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
239186 | 01.04.2017 10:00
239186 01.04.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 0 FK Krakovany
239187 | 01.04.2017 10:00
239187 01.04.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
239188 | 01.04.2017 10:00
239188 01.04.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239184 | 02.04.2017 10:00
239184 02.04.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239189 | 02.04.2017 10:00
239189 02.04.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
16. kolo | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
239190 | 08.04.2017 10:00
239190 08.04.2017 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239191 | 08.04.2017 10:00
239191 08.04.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
239192 | 08.04.2017 10:00
239192 08.04.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 5 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239194 | 08.04.2017 10:00
239194 08.04.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 0 ŠK Šurany
239195 | 08.04.2017 10:00
239195 08.04.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239196 | 08.04.2017 10:00
239196 08.04.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239193 | 09.04.2017 10:00
239193 09.04.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 PFK Piešťany
17. kolo | 15.04.2017 10:00:00
239201 | 14.04.2017 10:00
239201 14.04.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239197 | 15.04.2017 10:00
239197 15.04.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239198 | 15.04.2017 10:00
239198 15.04.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
239200 | 15.04.2017 10:00
239200 15.04.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
239202 | 15.04.2017 10:00
239202 15.04.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 5 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239203 | 15.04.2017 10:00
239203 15.04.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239199 | 16.04.2017 10:00
239199 16.04.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 9 : 1 FK Krakovany
18. kolo | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
239204 | 22.04.2017 10:00
239204 22.04.2017 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
239206 | 22.04.2017 10:00
239206 22.04.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 3 PFK Piešťany
239207 | 22.04.2017 10:00
239207 22.04.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 0 ŠK Šurany
239209 | 22.04.2017 10:00
239209 22.04.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239210 | 22.04.2017 10:00
239210 22.04.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239205 | 23.04.2017 10:00
239205 23.04.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 5 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239208 | 23.04.2017 10:00
239208 23.04.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
19. kolo | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
239211 | 29.04.2017 10:00
239211 29.04.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239214 | 29.04.2017 10:00
239214 29.04.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239216 | 29.04.2017 10:00
239216 29.04.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 3 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239217 | 29.04.2017 10:00
239217 29.04.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
239212 | 30.04.2017 10:00
239212 30.04.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 0 FK Krakovany
239215 | 03.05.2017 13:00
239215 03.05.2017 13:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239213 | 03.05.2017 14:00
239213 03.05.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
20. kolo | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
239218 | 06.05.2017 10:00
239218 06.05.2017 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239219 | 06.05.2017 10:00
239219 06.05.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 2 PFK Piešťany
239220 | 06.05.2017 10:00
239220 06.05.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 ŠK Šurany
239222 | 06.05.2017 10:00
239222 06.05.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239224 | 06.05.2017 10:00
239224 06.05.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
239221 | 07.05.2017 10:00
239221 07.05.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 6 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239223 | 10.05.2017 14:00
239223 10.05.2017 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
21. kolo | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
239227 | 08.05.2017 10:00
239227 08.05.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239225 | 13.05.2017 10:00
239225 13.05.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239226 | 13.05.2017 10:00
239226 13.05.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
239228 | 13.05.2017 10:00
239228 13.05.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239230 | 13.05.2017 10:00
239230 13.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
239231 | 13.05.2017 10:00
239231 13.05.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239229 | 14.05.2017 10:00
239229 14.05.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
22. kolo | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
239232 | 20.05.2017 10:00
239232 20.05.2017 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 1 PFK Piešťany
239233 | 20.05.2017 10:00
239233 20.05.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 2 ŠK Šurany
239234 | 20.05.2017 10:00
239234 20.05.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239235 | 20.05.2017 10:00
239235 20.05.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239237 | 20.05.2017 10:00
239237 20.05.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
239236 | 21.05.2017 10:00
239236 21.05.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239238 | 21.05.2017 10:00
239238 21.05.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 FK Krakovany
23. kolo | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
239240 | 27.05.2017 10:00
239240 27.05.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239242 | 27.05.2017 10:00
239242 27.05.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239243 | 27.05.2017 10:00
239243 27.05.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 6 ŠKF Sereď
239244 | 27.05.2017 10:00
239244 27.05.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239245 | 27.05.2017 10:00
239245 27.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 5 PFK Piešťany
239239 | 28.05.2017 10:00
239239 28.05.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 3 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239241 | 31.05.2017 14:30
239241 31.05.2017 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
24. kolo | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
239246 | 03.06.2017 10:00
239246 03.06.2017 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 : 0 ŠK Šurany
239248 | 03.06.2017 10:00
239248 03.06.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
239249 | 03.06.2017 10:00
239249 03.06.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 7 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239251 | 03.06.2017 10:00
239251 03.06.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 1 FK Krakovany
239252 | 03.06.2017 10:00
239252 03.06.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
239247 | 04.06.2017 10:00
239247 04.06.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239250 | 04.06.2017 10:00
239250 04.06.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
25. kolo | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
239253 | 10.06.2017 10:00
239253 10.06.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 6 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239257 | 10.06.2017 10:00
239257 10.06.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239258 | 10.06.2017 10:00
239258 10.06.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 2 PFK Piešťany
239259 | 10.06.2017 10:00
239259 10.06.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 2 ŠK Šurany
239254 | 11.06.2017 10:00
239254 11.06.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239255 | 11.06.2017 10:00
239255 11.06.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239256 | 11.06.2017 10:00
239256 11.06.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 5 ŠKF Sereď
26. kolo | 17.06.2017 10:00:00
239262 | 06.06.2017 16:00
239262 06.06.2017 16:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239264 | 13.06.2017 16:00
239264 13.06.2017 16:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 1 FK Krakovany
239265 | 14.06.2017 15:00
239265 14.06.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
239263 | 15.06.2017 16:00
239263 15.06.2017 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 5 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
239260 | 17.06.2017 10:00
239260 17.06.2017 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239266 | 17.06.2017 10:00
239266 17.06.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 5 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
239261 | 18.06.2017 10:00
239261 18.06.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
Tabuľka III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 26 22 3 1 85:37 69 14 30 0
2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 26 20 3 3 114:38 63 13 24 0
3 ŠKF Sereď 26 16 4 6 91:44 52 12 13 0
4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 26 15 2 9 80:55 47 11 8 0
5 PFK Piešťany 26 12 5 9 48:43 41 10 2 0
6 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 26 12 4 10 62:55 40 9 1 0
7 FC Slovan Galanta 26 10 6 10 69:66 36 8 -3 0
8 ŠK Šurany 26 9 4 13 30:62 31 7 -8 0
9 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 26 8 2 16 59:86 26 6 -13 0
10 FK Krakovany 26 7 4 15 43:69 25 5 -14 0
11 TJ Slovan Brvnište 26 6 6 14 40:69 24 4 -15 0
12 FK TEMPO Partizánske 26 5 8 13 48:66 23 3 -16 0
13 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 26 6 4 16 49:73 22 2 -17 0
14 FC Slovan Hlohovec 26 6 1 19 28:83 19 1 -20 0