III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ
2. kolo | 13.08.2016 12:30:00
239514 | 13.08.2016 12:30
23951413.08.2016 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
239516 | 13.08.2016 12:30
23951613.08.2016 12:30FC Slovan Galanta5 : 1ŠK Šurany
239517 | 13.08.2016 12:30
23951713.08.2016 12:30FK Krakovany0 : 3PFK Piešťany
239519 | 13.08.2016 12:30
23951913.08.2016 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 2ŠKF Sereď
239520 | 13.08.2016 12:30
23952013.08.2016 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239515 | 14.08.2016 12:30
23951514.08.2016 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín7 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239518 | 14.08.2016 12:30
23951814.08.2016 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske7 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
3. kolo | 20.08.2016 12:30:00
239522 | 20.08.2016 12:30
23952220.08.2016 12:30ŠKF Sereď1 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239524 | 20.08.2016 12:30
23952420.08.2016 12:30PFK Piešťany0 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
239525 | 20.08.2016 12:30
23952520.08.2016 12:30ŠK Šurany1 : 2FK Krakovany
239527 | 20.08.2016 12:30
23952720.08.2016 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239521 | 21.08.2016 12:30
23952121.08.2016 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239523 | 21.08.2016 12:30
23952321.08.2016 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
239526 | 21.08.2016 12:30
23952621.08.2016 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
4. kolo | 27.08.2016 12:30:00
239528 | 25.08.2016 17:00
23952825.08.2016 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239529 | 27.08.2016 12:30
23952927.08.2016 12:30FC Slovan Galanta4 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239530 | 27.08.2016 12:30
23953027.08.2016 12:30FK Krakovany7 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239532 | 27.08.2016 12:30
23953227.08.2016 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 2PFK Piešťany
239533 | 27.08.2016 12:30
23953327.08.2016 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239534 | 27.08.2016 12:30
23953427.08.2016 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 1ŠKF Sereď
239531 | 28.08.2016 12:30
23953128.08.2016 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1ŠK Šurany
1. kolo | 01.09.2016 12:30:00
239507 | 01.09.2016 12:30
23950701.09.2016 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239508 | 01.09.2016 12:30
23950801.09.2016 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239509 | 01.09.2016 12:30
23950901.09.2016 12:30ŠKF Sereď1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
239510 | 01.09.2016 12:30
23951001.09.2016 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 4FK Krakovany
239511 | 01.09.2016 12:30
23951101.09.2016 12:30PFK Piešťany3 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
239512 | 01.09.2016 12:30
23951201.09.2016 12:30ŠK Šurany1 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239513 | 01.09.2016 12:30
23951301.09.2016 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 3TJ Slovan Brvnište
5. kolo | 03.09.2016 12:30:00
239537 | 03.09.2016 12:30
23953703.09.2016 12:30PFK Piešťany4 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239538 | 03.09.2016 12:30
23953803.09.2016 12:30ŠK Šurany5 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
239540 | 03.09.2016 12:30
23954003.09.2016 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 0FK Krakovany
239541 | 03.09.2016 12:30
23954103.09.2016 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
239535 | 04.09.2016 12:30
23953504.09.2016 12:30ŠKF Sereď0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239536 | 04.09.2016 12:30
23953604.09.2016 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239539 | 06.11.2016 12:30
23953906.11.2016 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
6. kolo | 10.09.2016 12:30:00
239542 | 10.09.2016 12:30
23954210.09.2016 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
239543 | 10.09.2016 12:30
23954310.09.2016 12:30FK Krakovany3 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239545 | 10.09.2016 12:30
23954510.09.2016 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 5AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239546 | 10.09.2016 12:30
23954610.09.2016 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 1ŠK Šurany
239548 | 10.09.2016 12:30
23954810.09.2016 12:30ŠKF Sereď8 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239544 | 11.09.2016 12:30
23954411.09.2016 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske6 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
239547 | 11.09.2016 12:30
23954711.09.2016 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 1PFK Piešťany
7. kolo | 17.09.2016 12:30:00
239550 | 17.09.2016 12:30
23955017.09.2016 12:30PFK Piešťany4 : 1ŠKF Sereď
239553 | 17.09.2016 12:30
23955317.09.2016 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239554 | 17.09.2016 12:30
23955417.09.2016 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
239555 | 17.09.2016 12:30
23955517.09.2016 12:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 1FK Krakovany
239549 | 18.09.2016 12:30
23954918.09.2016 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239552 | 18.09.2016 12:30
23955218.09.2016 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239551 | 22.09.2016 16:30
23955122.09.2016 16:30ŠK Šurany1 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
8. kolo | 24.09.2016 12:30:00
239556 | 24.09.2016 12:30
23955624.09.2016 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 1FK Krakovany
239558 | 24.09.2016 12:30
23955824.09.2016 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239559 | 24.09.2016 12:30
23955924.09.2016 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239560 | 24.09.2016 12:30
23956024.09.2016 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239557 | 25.09.2016 12:30
23955725.09.2016 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
239562 | 25.09.2016 12:30
23956225.09.2016 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 5PFK Piešťany
239561 | 06.11.2016 12:30
23956106.11.2016 12:30ŠKF Sereď5 : 0ŠK Šurany
9. kolo | 01.10.2016 12:30:00
239563 | 01.10.2016 12:30
23956301.10.2016 12:30PFK Piešťany7 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239564 | 01.10.2016 12:30
23956401.10.2016 12:30ŠK Šurany5 : 5ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239565 | 01.10.2016 12:30
23956501.10.2016 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 3ŠKF Sereď
239566 | 01.10.2016 12:30
23956601.10.2016 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239567 | 01.10.2016 12:30
23956701.10.2016 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239568 | 01.10.2016 12:30
23956801.10.2016 12:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
239569 | 01.10.2016 12:30
23956901.10.2016 12:30FK Krakovany2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
10. kolo | 08.10.2016 12:30:00
239570 | 08.10.2016 12:30
23957008.10.2016 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
239571 | 08.10.2016 12:30
23957108.10.2016 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 3FK Krakovany
239572 | 08.10.2016 12:30
23957208.10.2016 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
239574 | 08.10.2016 12:30
23957408.10.2016 12:30ŠKF Sereď3 : 4TJ Slovan Brvnište
239576 | 08.10.2016 12:30
23957608.10.2016 12:30PFK Piešťany7 : 0ŠK Šurany
239575 | 09.10.2016 12:30
23957509.10.2016 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239573 | 25.10.2016 14:30
23957325.10.2016 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
11. kolo | 15.10.2016 12:30:00
239577 | 15.10.2016 12:30
23957715.10.2016 12:30ŠK Šurany1 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239579 | 15.10.2016 12:30
23957915.10.2016 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište5 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239580 | 15.10.2016 12:30
23958015.10.2016 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 1ŠKF Sereď
239581 | 15.10.2016 12:30
23958115.10.2016 12:30FC Slovan Galanta4 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239582 | 15.10.2016 12:30
23958215.10.2016 12:30FK Krakovany2 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239578 | 16.10.2016 12:30
23957816.10.2016 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 : 5PFK Piešťany
239583 | 16.10.2016 12:30
23958316.10.2016 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
12. kolo | 22.10.2016 12:30:00
239584 | 22.10.2016 12:30
23958422.10.2016 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239587 | 22.10.2016 12:30
23958722.10.2016 12:30ŠKF Sereď3 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
239589 | 22.10.2016 12:30
23958922.10.2016 12:30PFK Piešťany1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239590 | 22.10.2016 12:30
23959022.10.2016 12:30ŠK Šurany5 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239586 | 02.11.2016 14:30
23958602.11.2016 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 1FK Krakovany
239588 | 03.11.2016 14:30
23958803.11.2016 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 7FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239585 | 17.11.2016 13:30
23958517.11.2016 13:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
13. kolo | 29.10.2016 12:30:00
239592 | 29.10.2016 12:30
23959229.10.2016 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište4 : 1ŠK Šurany
239593 | 29.10.2016 12:30
23959329.10.2016 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0PFK Piešťany
239594 | 29.10.2016 12:30
23959429.10.2016 12:30FC Slovan Galanta3 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239595 | 29.10.2016 12:30
23959529.10.2016 12:30FK Krakovany1 : 0ŠKF Sereď
239597 | 29.10.2016 12:30
23959729.10.2016 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239591 | 30.10.2016 12:30
23959130.10.2016 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239596 | 30.10.2016 12:30
23959630.10.2016 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14. kolo | 25.03.2017 12:30:00
239598 | 25.03.2017 12:30
23959825.03.2017 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239599 | 25.03.2017 12:30
23959925.03.2017 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 7FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239601 | 25.03.2017 12:30
23960125.03.2017 12:30FK Krakovany1 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239602 | 25.03.2017 12:30
23960225.03.2017 12:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 6PFK Piešťany
239603 | 25.03.2017 12:30
23960325.03.2017 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín5 : 0ŠK Šurany
239604 | 25.03.2017 12:30
23960425.03.2017 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište11 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239600 | 26.03.2017 12:30
23960026.03.2017 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 3ŠKF Sereď
15. kolo | 01.04.2017 12:30:00
239605 | 01.04.2017 12:30
23960501.04.2017 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239607 | 01.04.2017 12:30
23960701.04.2017 12:30ŠK Šurany1 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
239608 | 01.04.2017 12:30
23960801.04.2017 12:30PFK Piešťany2 : 1FK Krakovany
239609 | 01.04.2017 12:30
23960901.04.2017 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
239610 | 01.04.2017 12:30
23961001.04.2017 12:30ŠKF Sereď4 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239606 | 02.04.2017 12:30
23960602.04.2017 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239611 | 02.04.2017 12:30
23961102.04.2017 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 4Čermáňsky FK Nitra
16. kolo | 08.04.2017 12:30:00
239612 | 08.04.2017 12:30
23961208.04.2017 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239613 | 08.04.2017 12:30
23961308.04.2017 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 2ŠKF Sereď
239614 | 08.04.2017 12:30
23961408.04.2017 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239616 | 08.04.2017 12:30
23961608.04.2017 12:30FK Krakovany5 : 1ŠK Šurany
239617 | 08.04.2017 12:30
23961708.04.2017 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239618 | 08.04.2017 12:30
23961808.04.2017 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239615 | 09.04.2017 12:30
23961509.04.2017 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 1PFK Piešťany
17. kolo | 15.04.2017 12:30:00
239623 | 14.04.2017 12:30
23962314.04.2017 12:30PFK Piešťany9 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
239619 | 15.04.2017 12:30
23961915.04.2017 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239620 | 15.04.2017 12:30
23962015.04.2017 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište6 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
239622 | 15.04.2017 12:30
23962215.04.2017 12:30ŠK Šurany6 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
239624 | 15.04.2017 12:30
23962415.04.2017 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 5Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239625 | 15.04.2017 12:30
23962515.04.2017 12:30ŠKF Sereď2 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239621 | 16.04.2017 12:30
23962116.04.2017 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 : 2FK Krakovany
18. kolo | 22.04.2017 12:30:00
239626 | 22.04.2017 12:30
23962622.04.2017 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 4ŠKF Sereď
239628 | 22.04.2017 12:30
23962822.04.2017 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 0PFK Piešťany
239629 | 22.04.2017 12:30
23962922.04.2017 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 4ŠK Šurany
239631 | 22.04.2017 12:30
23963122.04.2017 12:30FK Krakovany2 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
239632 | 22.04.2017 12:30
23963222.04.2017 12:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239627 | 23.04.2017 12:30
23962723.04.2017 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa12 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239630 | 23.04.2017 12:30
23963023.04.2017 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
19. kolo | 29.04.2017 12:30:00
239633 | 29.04.2017 12:30
23963329.04.2017 12:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239636 | 29.04.2017 12:30
23963629.04.2017 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom6 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239638 | 29.04.2017 12:30
23963829.04.2017 12:30PFK Piešťany2 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239639 | 29.04.2017 12:30
23963929.04.2017 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 4ŠKF Sereď
239634 | 30.04.2017 12:30
23963430.04.2017 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 2FK Krakovany
239637 | 03.05.2017 15:00
23963703.05.2017 15:00ŠK Šurany0 : 5Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239635 | 03.05.2017 16:30
23963503.05.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Brvnište3 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
20. kolo | 06.05.2017 12:30:00
239640 | 06.05.2017 12:30
23964006.05.2017 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239641 | 06.05.2017 12:30
23964106.05.2017 12:30ŠKF Sereď3 : 4PFK Piešťany
239642 | 06.05.2017 12:30
23964206.05.2017 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 1ŠK Šurany
239644 | 06.05.2017 12:30
23964406.05.2017 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
239646 | 06.05.2017 12:30
23964606.05.2017 12:30FK Krakovany0 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
239643 | 07.05.2017 12:30
23964307.05.2017 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239645 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23964510.05.2017 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
21. kolo | 13.05.2017 12:30:00
239649 | 08.05.2017 12:30
23964908.05.2017 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín9 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239647 | 13.05.2017 12:30
23964713.05.2017 12:30FK Krakovany2 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239648 | 13.05.2017 12:30
23964813.05.2017 12:30FC Slovan Galanta4 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
239650 | 13.05.2017 12:30
23965013.05.2017 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište4 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239652 | 13.05.2017 12:30
23965213.05.2017 12:30ŠK Šurany2 : 6ŠKF Sereď
239653 | 13.05.2017 12:30
23965313.05.2017 12:30PFK Piešťany6 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239651 | 14.05.2017 12:30
23965114.05.2017 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
22. kolo | 20.05.2017 12:30:00
239654 | 20.05.2017 12:30
23965420.05.2017 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 7PFK Piešťany
239655 | 20.05.2017 12:30
23965520.05.2017 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 1ŠK Šurany
239656 | 20.05.2017 12:30
23965620.05.2017 12:30ŠKF Sereď16 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239657 | 20.05.2017 12:30
23965720.05.2017 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239659 | 20.05.2017 12:30
23965920.05.2017 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
239658 | 21.05.2017 12:30
23965821.05.2017 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239660 | 21.05.2017 12:30
23966021.05.2017 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske5 : 1FK Krakovany
23. kolo | 27.05.2017 12:30:00
239662 | 27.05.2017 12:30
23966227.05.2017 12:30FK Krakovany5 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239664 | 27.05.2017 12:30
23966427.05.2017 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239665 | 27.05.2017 12:30
23966527.05.2017 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 8ŠKF Sereď
239666 | 27.05.2017 12:30
23966627.05.2017 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 : 6ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239667 | 27.05.2017 12:30
23966727.05.2017 12:30ŠK Šurany1 : 1PFK Piešťany
239661 | 28.05.2017 12:30
23966128.05.2017 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239663 | 31.05.2017 17:00
23966331.05.2017 17:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
24. kolo | 03.06.2017 12:30:00
239668 | 03.06.2017 12:30
23966803.06.2017 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou9 : 1ŠK Šurany
239670 | 03.06.2017 12:30
23967003.06.2017 12:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
239671 | 03.06.2017 12:30
23967103.06.2017 12:30ŠKF Sereď1 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239673 | 03.06.2017 12:30
23967303.06.2017 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 1FK Krakovany
239674 | 03.06.2017 12:30
23967403.06.2017 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
239669 | 04.06.2017 12:30
23966904.06.2017 12:30PFK Piešťany14 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239672 | 04.06.2017 12:30
23967204.06.2017 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa6 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
25. kolo | 10.06.2017 12:30:00
239675 | 10.06.2017 12:30
23967510.06.2017 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
239679 | 10.06.2017 12:30
23967910.06.2017 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín10 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
239680 | 10.06.2017 12:30
23968010.06.2017 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 4PFK Piešťany
239681 | 10.06.2017 12:30
23968110.06.2017 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom6 : 1ŠK Šurany
239676 | 11.06.2017 12:30
23967611.06.2017 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
239677 | 11.06.2017 12:30
23967711.06.2017 12:30FK Krakovany0 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
239678 | 11.06.2017 12:30
23967811.06.2017 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 4ŠKF Sereď
26. kolo | 17.06.2017 12:30:00
239684 | 06.06.2017 18:00
23968406.06.2017 18:00PFK Piešťany3 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
239686 | 13.06.2017 18:15
23968613.06.2017 18:15ŠKF Sereď6 : 0FK Krakovany
239687 | 14.06.2017 17:00
23968714.06.2017 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
239685 | 15.06.2017 18:00
23968515.06.2017 18:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
239682 | 17.06.2017 12:30
23968217.06.2017 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
239688 | 17.06.2017 12:30
23968817.06.2017 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
239683 | 18.06.2017 12:30
23968318.06.2017 12:30ŠK Šurany3 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
Tabuľka III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa26211492:286414250
2PFK Piešťany262024101:296213230
3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín26191690:285812190
4ŠKF Sereď26144892:37461170
5Čermáňsky FK Nitra26143955:46451060
6٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou261331050:4842930
7FC Slovan Galanta261231150:4939800
8FK TEMPO Partizánske261051152:49357-40
9FK Krakovany261051149:46356-40
10TJ Slovan Brvnište26911650:72285-110
11AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom26821643:107264-130
12ŠK Šurany26631745:87213-180
13ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 192826521930:104172-220
14FC Slovan Hlohovec26312224:93101-290