IV. liga D U19 sk. SZ ZsFZ
2. kolo | 13.08.2016 17:00:00
227122 | 13.08.2016 11:00
22712213.08.2016 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 10TJ KOVO Beluša
227124 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22712413.08.2016 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj5 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
227125 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22712513.08.2016 17:00FK TJ Kúty9 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227126 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22712613.08.2016 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 0OFK Bošany
227127 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22712713.08.2016 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227128 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22712813.08.2016 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL9 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227123 | 14.08.2016 10:00
22712314.08.2016 10:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 1FKS Nemšová
227121 | 15.09.2016 11:00
22712115.09.2016 11:00MFK Vrbové0 : 4TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
3. kolo | 20.08.2016 17:00:00
227129 | 20.08.2016 14:30
22712920.08.2016 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 1MFK Vrbové
227131 | 20.08.2016 17:00
22713120.08.2016 17:00OFK Bošany1 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
227136 | 20.08.2016 17:00
22713620.08.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227134 | 21.08.2016 10:00
22713421.08.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová10 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
227130 | 21.08.2016 14:30
22713021.08.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča1 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227132 | 21.08.2016 14:30
22713221.08.2016 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227133 | 21.08.2016 14:30
22713321.08.2016 14:30FK Junior Kanianka0 : 4FK TJ Kúty
227135 | 21.08.2016 14:30
22713521.08.2016 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
4. kolo | 27.08.2016 17:00:00
227137 | 27.08.2016 10:00
22713727.08.2016 10:00MFK Vrbové0 : 6OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227144 | 27.08.2016 14:30
22714427.08.2016 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice6 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227138 | 27.08.2016 17:00
22713827.08.2016 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227139 | 27.08.2016 17:00
22713927.08.2016 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
227140 | 27.08.2016 17:00
22714027.08.2016 17:00FK TJ Kúty2 : 1FKS Nemšová
227141 | 27.08.2016 17:00
22714127.08.2016 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno7 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
227142 | 27.08.2016 17:00
22714227.08.2016 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica6 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227143 | 27.08.2016 17:00
22714327.08.2016 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL7 : 1OFK Bošany
1. kolo | 01.09.2016 16:00:00
227119 | 01.09.2016 10:00
22711901.09.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová4 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227113 | 01.09.2016 13:30
22711301.09.2016 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227114 | 01.09.2016 16:00
22711401.09.2016 16:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
227115 | 01.09.2016 16:00
22711501.09.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča1 : 7TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227116 | 01.09.2016 16:00
22711601.09.2016 16:00OFK Bošany1 : 5FK TJ Kúty
227117 | 01.09.2016 16:00
22711701.09.2016 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 8OFK Mokrý Háj
227118 | 01.09.2016 16:00
22711801.09.2016 16:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
227120 | 01.09.2016 16:00
22712001.09.2016 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša12 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
5. kolo | 03.09.2016 16:00:00
227150 | 03.09.2016 12:30
22715003.09.2016 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0FK TJ Kúty
227146 | 03.09.2016 16:00
22714603.09.2016 16:00OFK Bošany3 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227151 | 03.09.2016 16:00
22715103.09.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 3OFK Mokrý Háj
227149 | 04.09.2016 10:00
22714904.09.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová6 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227145 | 04.09.2016 11:30
22714504.09.2016 11:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča5 : 1MFK Vrbové
227147 | 04.09.2016 11:30
22714704.09.2016 11:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 12ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227148 | 04.09.2016 11:30
22714804.09.2016 11:30FK Junior Kanianka3 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
227152 | 04.09.2016 14:00
22715204.09.2016 14:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
6. kolo | 10.09.2016 16:00:00
227159 | 10.09.2016 13:30
22715910.09.2016 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
227153 | 10.09.2016 14:30
22715310.09.2016 14:30MFK Vrbové0 : 5TJ ISKRA Borčice
227154 | 10.09.2016 16:00
22715410.09.2016 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj5 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227155 | 10.09.2016 16:00
22715510.09.2016 16:00FK TJ Kúty6 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227156 | 10.09.2016 16:00
22715610.09.2016 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
227157 | 10.09.2016 16:00
22715710.09.2016 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 5FKS Nemšová
227158 | 10.09.2016 16:00
22715810.09.2016 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL9 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
227160 | 11.09.2016 13:30
22716011.09.2016 13:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča2 : 5OFK Bošany
7. kolo | 17.09.2016 15:30:00
227165 | 17.09.2016 12:30
22716517.09.2016 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
227161 | 17.09.2016 15:30
22716117.09.2016 15:30OFK Bošany0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227166 | 17.09.2016 15:30
22716617.09.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná4 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227167 | 17.09.2016 15:30
22716717.09.2016 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 5FK TJ Kúty
227168 | 17.09.2016 15:30
22716817.09.2016 15:30TJ ISKRA Borčice5 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
227164 | 18.09.2016 10:00
22716418.09.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová2 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227162 | 18.09.2016 13:00
22716218.09.2016 13:00TJ Iskra Holíč5 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227163 | 18.09.2016 13:00
22716318.09.2016 13:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
8. kolo | 24.09.2016 15:30:00
227174 | 24.09.2016 13:00
22717424.09.2016 13:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice3 : 5FKS Nemšová
227176 | 24.09.2016 13:00
22717624.09.2016 13:00OFK Bošany7 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
227169 | 24.09.2016 14:00
22716924.09.2016 14:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
227170 | 24.09.2016 15:30
22717024.09.2016 15:30FK TJ Kúty3 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
227171 | 24.09.2016 15:30
22717124.09.2016 15:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227172 | 24.09.2016 15:30
22717224.09.2016 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica4 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227173 | 24.09.2016 15:30
22717324.09.2016 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
227175 | 25.09.2016 13:25
22717525.09.2016 13:25TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
9. kolo | 01.10.2016 14:30:00
227180 | 01.10.2016 12:30
22718001.10.2016 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227181 | 01.10.2016 14:30
22718101.10.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná6 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227182 | 01.10.2016 14:30
22718201.10.2016 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
227183 | 01.10.2016 14:30
22718301.10.2016 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227179 | 02.10.2016 10:00
22717902.10.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová5 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227177 | 02.10.2016 12:00
22717702.10.2016 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227178 | 02.10.2016 12:00
22717802.10.2016 12:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 6OFK Bošany
227184 | 02.10.2016 12:00
22718402.10.2016 12:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 5FK TJ Kúty
10. kolo | 08.10.2016 14:30:00
227187 | 08.10.2016 11:00
22718708.10.2016 11:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
227189 | 08.10.2016 12:00
22718908.10.2016 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227191 | 08.10.2016 13:30
22719108.10.2016 13:30OFK Bošany1 : 1FKS Nemšová
227185 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22718508.10.2016 14:30MFK Vrbové0 : 0FK TJ Kúty
227186 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22718608.10.2016 14:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
227188 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22718808.10.2016 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227190 | 09.10.2016 12:00
22719009.10.2016 12:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča1 : 10TJ KOVO Beluša
227192 | 09.10.2016 12:00
22719209.10.2016 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
11. kolo | 15.10.2016 14:30:00
227195 | 15.10.2016 12:30
22719515.10.2016 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša7 : 2OFK Bošany
227196 | 15.10.2016 14:30
22719615.10.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227197 | 15.10.2016 14:30
22719715.10.2016 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce6 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227198 | 15.10.2016 14:30
22719815.10.2016 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227199 | 15.10.2016 14:30
22719915.10.2016 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
227194 | 16.10.2016 10:00
22719416.10.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová10 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227200 | 16.10.2016 11:30
22720016.10.2016 11:30FK TJ Kúty1 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227193 | 16.10.2016 12:00
22719316.10.2016 12:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0MFK Vrbové
12. kolo | 22.10.2016 14:00:00
227203 | 19.10.2016 15:00
22720319.10.2016 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL6 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
227204 | 22.10.2016 11:30
22720422.10.2016 11:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 5TJ ISKRA Borčice
227206 | 22.10.2016 13:00
22720622.10.2016 13:00OFK Bošany4 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227201 | 22.10.2016 14:00
22720122.10.2016 14:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227202 | 22.10.2016 14:00
22720222.10.2016 14:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 2FK TJ Kúty
227205 | 23.10.2016 11:30
22720523.10.2016 11:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča2 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227207 | 23.10.2016 11:30
22720723.10.2016 11:30TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
227208 | 23.10.2016 11:30
22720823.10.2016 11:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 4FKS Nemšová
13. kolo | 29.10.2016 14:00:00
227210 | 29.10.2016 12:30
22721029.10.2016 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša7 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
227211 | 29.10.2016 14:00
22721129.10.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227214 | 29.10.2016 14:00
22721429.10.2016 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj3 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227216 | 29.10.2016 14:00
22721629.10.2016 14:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
227212 | 29.10.2016 14:10
22721229.10.2016 14:10OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce5 : 2OFK Bošany
227209 | 30.10.2016 10:00
22720930.10.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227215 | 30.10.2016 11:30
22721530.10.2016 11:30FK TJ Kúty4 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227213 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22721330.10.2016 14:00TJ ISKRA Borčice8 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
14. kolo | 05.11.2016 13:30:00
227217 | 05.11.2016 10:00
22721705.11.2016 10:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
227219 | 05.11.2016 11:00
22721905.11.2016 11:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 0FK TJ Kúty
227218 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22721805.11.2016 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227221 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22722105.11.2016 13:30OFK Bošany3 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
227224 | 06.11.2016 10:00
22722406.11.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová1 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
227220 | 06.11.2016 11:00
22722006.11.2016 11:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 5OFK Mokrý Háj
227222 | 06.11.2016 11:00
22722206.11.2016 11:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227223 | 06.11.2016 11:00
22722306.11.2016 11:00FK Junior Kanianka3 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
15. kolo | 12.11.2016 13:30:00
227232 | 12.11.2016 11:00
22723212.11.2016 11:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227225 | 12.11.2016 12:30
22722512.11.2016 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227226 | 12.11.2016 13:30
22722612.11.2016 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná4 : 4FKS Nemšová
227227 | 12.11.2016 13:30
22722712.11.2016 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce3 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
227228 | 12.11.2016 13:30
22722812.11.2016 13:30TJ ISKRA Borčice8 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227229 | 12.11.2016 13:30
22722912.11.2016 13:30OFK Mokrý Háj5 : 3OFK Bošany
227231 | 12.11.2016 13:30
22723112.11.2016 13:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227230 | 13.11.2016 11:00
22723013.11.2016 11:00FK TJ Kúty3 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
16. kolo | 11.03.2017 14:30:00
227239 | 11.03.2017 13:00
22723911.03.2017 13:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 1FKS Nemšová
227233 | 11.03.2017 14:30
22723311.03.2017 14:30MFK Vrbové0 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227236 | 11.03.2017 14:30
22723611.03.2017 14:30FK TJ Kúty1 : 3OFK Bošany
227237 | 11.03.2017 14:30
22723711.03.2017 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj4 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227240 | 11.03.2017 14:30
22724011.03.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 4TJ KOVO Beluša
227238 | 11.03.2017 16:00
22723811.03.2017 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice9 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
227234 | 05.04.2017 15:30
22723405.04.2017 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227235 | 08.05.2017 14:00
22723508.05.2017 14:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno4 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
17. kolo | 18.03.2017 15:00:00
227247 | 18.03.2017 10:30
22724718.03.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča4 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
227242 | 18.03.2017 12:00
22724218.03.2017 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227248 | 18.03.2017 12:30
22724818.03.2017 12:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227241 | 18.03.2017 15:00
22724118.03.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227245 | 18.03.2017 15:00
22724518.03.2017 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 2FK TJ Kúty
227246 | 18.03.2017 15:00
22724618.03.2017 15:00OFK Bošany1 : 5TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227243 | 19.03.2017 10:00
22724319.03.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová2 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
227244 | 19.03.2017 12:00
22724419.03.2017 12:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 7OFK Mokrý Háj
18. kolo | 25.03.2017 15:00:00
227251 | 25.03.2017 10:30
22725125.03.2017 10:30MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 1OFK Bošany
227256 | 25.03.2017 12:00
22725625.03.2017 12:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227249 | 25.03.2017 15:00
22724925.03.2017 15:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227250 | 25.03.2017 15:00
22725025.03.2017 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227252 | 25.03.2017 15:00
22725225.03.2017 15:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
227254 | 25.03.2017 15:00
22725425.03.2017 15:00OFK Mokrý Háj4 : 1FKS Nemšová
227253 | 26.03.2017 12:30
22725326.03.2017 12:30FK TJ Kúty2 : 3FK Junior Kanianka
227255 | 26.03.2017 13:00
22725526.03.2017 13:00TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
19. kolo | 01.04.2017 15:30:00
227264 | 01.04.2017 10:30
22726401.04.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča1 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227259 | 01.04.2017 12:00
22725901.04.2017 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
227257 | 01.04.2017 15:30
22725701.04.2017 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227262 | 01.04.2017 15:30
22726201.04.2017 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 4MFK Nová Dubnica
227260 | 02.04.2017 10:00
22726002.04.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová0 : 0FK TJ Kúty
227258 | 02.04.2017 11:00
22725802.04.2017 11:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 5TJ ISKRA Borčice
227261 | 02.04.2017 12:30
22726102.04.2017 12:30FK Junior Kanianka2 : 3TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227263 | 02.04.2017 13:00
22726302.04.2017 13:00OFK Bošany0 : 5ŠK LR CRYSTAL
20. kolo | 08.04.2017 15:30:00
227268 | 08.04.2017 10:30
22726808.04.2017 10:30MFK Nová Dubnica4 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
227266 | 08.04.2017 13:00
22726608.04.2017 13:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 1OFK Bošany
227265 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22726508.04.2017 15:30MFK Vrbové0 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227267 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22726708.04.2017 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL7 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227269 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22726908.04.2017 15:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 2FKS Nemšová
227270 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22727008.04.2017 15:30FK TJ Kúty0 : 8TJ KOVO Beluša
227271 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22727108.04.2017 15:30OFK Mokrý Háj5 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227272 | 09.04.2017 11:00
22727209.04.2017 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
21. kolo | 15.04.2017 15:30:00
227278 | 12.04.2017 17:15
22727812.04.2017 17:15FK Junior Kanianka0 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227280 | 13.04.2017 16:30
22728013.04.2017 16:30OFK Bošany9 : 3TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227276 | 15.04.2017 12:00
22727615.04.2017 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227273 | 15.04.2017 15:30
22727315.04.2017 15:30TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227275 | 15.04.2017 16:00
22727515.04.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 0FK TJ Kúty
227277 | 16.04.2017 10:00
22727716.04.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová2 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
227279 | 18.04.2017 15:30
22727918.04.2017 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227274 | 01.05.2017 14:00
22727401.05.2017 14:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 3OFK Mokrý Háj
22. kolo | 22.04.2017 16:00:00
227282 | 22.04.2017 10:30
22728222.04.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča6 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227285 | 22.04.2017 10:30
22728522.04.2017 10:30MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 7TJ KOVO Beluša
227283 | 22.04.2017 13:30
22728322.04.2017 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
227281 | 22.04.2017 16:00
22728122.04.2017 16:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0OFK Bošany
227284 | 22.04.2017 16:00
22728422.04.2017 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1FKS Nemšová
227286 | 22.04.2017 16:00
22728622.04.2017 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227287 | 22.04.2017 16:00
22728722.04.2017 16:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227288 | 22.04.2017 16:00
22728822.04.2017 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
23. kolo | 29.04.2017 16:00:00
227292 | 29.04.2017 11:00
22729229.04.2017 11:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
227289 | 29.04.2017 16:00
22728929.04.2017 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227291 | 29.04.2017 16:00
22729129.04.2017 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce4 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227296 | 29.04.2017 16:00
22729629.04.2017 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0OFK Bošany
227294 | 30.04.2017 10:00
22729430.04.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová5 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227290 | 30.04.2017 11:00
22729030.04.2017 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 0FK TJ Kúty
227295 | 30.04.2017 13:00
22729530.04.2017 13:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 5TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227293 | 17.05.2017 16:00
22729317.05.2017 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
24. kolo | 06.05.2017 16:30:00
227299 | 06.05.2017 10:30
22729906.05.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča2 : 4FKS Nemšová
227302 | 06.05.2017 10:30
22730206.05.2017 10:30MFK Nová Dubnica5 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227300 | 06.05.2017 14:00
22730006.05.2017 14:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
227297 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22729706.05.2017 16:30MFK Vrbové0 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227298 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22729806.05.2017 16:30OFK Bošany9 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
227301 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22730106.05.2017 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227304 | 07.05.2017 14:30
22730407.05.2017 14:30FK TJ Kúty0 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
227303 | 11.05.2017 17:00
22730311.05.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
25. kolo | 13.05.2017 16:30:00
227310 | 13.05.2017 12:00
22731013.05.2017 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša14 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227305 | 13.05.2017 16:30
22730513.05.2017 16:30FK TJ Kúty0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227308 | 13.05.2017 16:30
22730813.05.2017 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce4 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227309 | 13.05.2017 16:30
22730913.05.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227307 | 14.05.2017 11:00
22730714.05.2017 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
227312 | 14.05.2017 13:30
22731214.05.2017 13:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 4TJ Iskra Holíč
227306 | 14.05.2017 14:00
22730614.05.2017 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj3 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227311 | 17.05.2017 16:30
22731117.05.2017 16:30FKS Nemšová6 : 1OFK Bošany
26. kolo | 20.05.2017 17:00:00
227316 | 20.05.2017 10:30
22731620.05.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča4 : 5TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227319 | 20.05.2017 10:30
22731920.05.2017 10:30MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
227317 | 20.05.2017 14:30
22731720.05.2017 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227313 | 20.05.2017 17:00
22731320.05.2017 17:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
227314 | 20.05.2017 17:00
22731420.05.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 7FKS Nemšová
227315 | 20.05.2017 17:00
22731520.05.2017 17:00OFK Bošany0 : 6TJ KOVO Beluša
227318 | 20.05.2017 17:00
22731820.05.2017 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
227320 | 20.05.2017 17:00
22732020.05.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 0FK TJ Kúty
27. kolo | 27.05.2017 17:00:00
227327 |
227327TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227321 | 27.05.2017 17:00
22732127.05.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227322 | 27.05.2017 17:00
22732227.05.2017 17:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
227323 | 27.05.2017 17:00
22732327.05.2017 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj8 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227325 | 27.05.2017 17:00
22732527.05.2017 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce10 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227326 | 27.05.2017 17:00
22732627.05.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná4 : 3OFK Bošany
227328 | 28.05.2017 10:00
22732828.05.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová16 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
227324 | 28.05.2017 11:00
22732428.05.2017 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
28. kolo | 03.06.2017 17:00:00
227330 | 01.06.2017 17:00
22733001.06.2017 17:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 6TJ KOVO Beluša
227336 | 03.06.2017 10:30
22733603.06.2017 10:30MFK Nová Dubnica7 : 3TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227334 | 03.06.2017 14:30
22733403.06.2017 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice9 : 3OFK Mokrý Háj
227329 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22732903.06.2017 17:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0FKS Nemšová
227332 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22733203.06.2017 17:00OFK Bošany3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227335 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22733503.06.2017 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0FK TJ Kúty
227331 | 04.06.2017 14:30
22733104.06.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 4TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227333 | 06.06.2017 17:00
22733306.06.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča0 : 7TJ ISKRA Borčice
29. kolo | 10.06.2017 17:00:00
227344 | 10.06.2017 12:00
22734410.06.2017 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1FKS Nemšová
227337 | 10.06.2017 17:00
22733710.06.2017 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0MFK Vrbové
227338 | 10.06.2017 17:00
22733810.06.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227340 | 10.06.2017 17:00
22734010.06.2017 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj15 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227343 | 10.06.2017 17:00
22734310.06.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná8 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
227342 | 10.06.2017 17:05
22734210.06.2017 17:05OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce9 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
227339 | 11.06.2017 11:00
22733911.06.2017 11:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227341 | 11.06.2017 11:00
22734111.06.2017 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice7 : 1OFK Bošany
30. kolo | 17.06.2017 17:00:00
227348 | 14.06.2017 17:00
22734814.06.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
227352 | 17.06.2017 11:00
22735217.06.2017 11:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
227351 | 17.06.2017 14:30
22735117.06.2017 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice3 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227345 | 17.06.2017 17:00
22734517.06.2017 17:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
227347 | 17.06.2017 17:00
22734717.06.2017 17:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227349 | 17.06.2017 17:00
22734917.06.2017 17:00OFK Bošany9 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
227350 | 17.06.2017 17:00
22735017.06.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča0 : 0FK TJ Kúty
227346 | 17.06.2017 17:15
22734617.06.2017 17:15FKS Nemšová6 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga D U19 sk. SZ ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ KOVO Beluša262312126:267016310
2TJ ISKRA Borčice26167385:225515160
3FKS Nemšová261565112:445114120
4ŠK LR CRYSTAL26162892:445013110
5OFK Mokrý Háj26161998:794912100
6MFK Nová Dubnica26143969:56451160
7TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná261241072:71401010
8ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice261041264:68349-50
9TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno261041253:58348-50
10OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce26931466:66307-90
11OFK Bošany26921576:87296-100
12TJ Slovan Dolná Súča26602045:139185-210
13TJ Iskra Holíč26431928:114154-240
14FK Junior Kanianka26122321:13353-340
15FK TJ Kúty (odstúpené)00000:00200
16MFK Vrbové (odstúpené)00000:00100