IV. liga D U19 sk. SZ ZsFZ
2. kolo | 13.08.2016 17:00:00
227122 | 13.08.2016 11:00
227122 13.08.2016 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 10 TJ KOVO Beluša
227124 | 13.08.2016 17:00
227124 13.08.2016 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 5 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
227125 | 13.08.2016 17:00
227125 13.08.2016 17:00 FK TJ Kúty 9 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227126 | 13.08.2016 17:00
227126 13.08.2016 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
227127 | 13.08.2016 17:00
227127 13.08.2016 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227128 | 13.08.2016 17:00
227128 13.08.2016 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 9 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227123 | 14.08.2016 10:00
227123 14.08.2016 10:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 1 FKS Nemšová
227121 | 15.09.2016 11:00
227121 15.09.2016 11:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
3. kolo | 20.08.2016 17:00:00
227129 | 20.08.2016 14:30
227129 20.08.2016 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 1 MFK Vrbové
227131 | 20.08.2016 17:00
227131 20.08.2016 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
227136 | 20.08.2016 17:00
227136 20.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227134 | 21.08.2016 10:00
227134 21.08.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 10 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
227130 | 21.08.2016 14:30
227130 21.08.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227132 | 21.08.2016 14:30
227132 21.08.2016 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227133 | 21.08.2016 14:30
227133 21.08.2016 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 4 FK TJ Kúty
227135 | 21.08.2016 14:30
227135 21.08.2016 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
4. kolo | 27.08.2016 17:00:00
227137 | 27.08.2016 10:00
227137 27.08.2016 10:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 6 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227144 | 27.08.2016 14:30
227144 27.08.2016 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227138 | 27.08.2016 17:00
227138 27.08.2016 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227139 | 27.08.2016 17:00
227139 27.08.2016 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
227140 | 27.08.2016 17:00
227140 27.08.2016 17:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 1 FKS Nemšová
227141 | 27.08.2016 17:00
227141 27.08.2016 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 7 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
227142 | 27.08.2016 17:00
227142 27.08.2016 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 6 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227143 | 27.08.2016 17:00
227143 27.08.2016 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 : 1 OFK Bošany
1. kolo | 01.09.2016 16:00:00
227119 | 01.09.2016 10:00
227119 01.09.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227113 | 01.09.2016 13:30
227113 01.09.2016 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227114 | 01.09.2016 16:00
227114 01.09.2016 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
227115 | 01.09.2016 16:00
227115 01.09.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 7 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227116 | 01.09.2016 16:00
227116 01.09.2016 16:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 5 FK TJ Kúty
227117 | 01.09.2016 16:00
227117 01.09.2016 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 8 OFK Mokrý Háj
227118 | 01.09.2016 16:00
227118 01.09.2016 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
227120 | 01.09.2016 16:00
227120 01.09.2016 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 12 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
5. kolo | 03.09.2016 16:00:00
227150 | 03.09.2016 12:30
227150 03.09.2016 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
227146 | 03.09.2016 16:00
227146 03.09.2016 16:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227151 | 03.09.2016 16:00
227151 03.09.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 3 OFK Mokrý Háj
227149 | 04.09.2016 10:00
227149 04.09.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 6 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227145 | 04.09.2016 11:30
227145 04.09.2016 11:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 5 : 1 MFK Vrbové
227147 | 04.09.2016 11:30
227147 04.09.2016 11:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 12 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227148 | 04.09.2016 11:30
227148 04.09.2016 11:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
227152 | 04.09.2016 14:00
227152 04.09.2016 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
6. kolo | 10.09.2016 16:00:00
227159 | 10.09.2016 13:30
227159 10.09.2016 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
227153 | 10.09.2016 14:30
227153 10.09.2016 14:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 5 TJ ISKRA Borčice
227154 | 10.09.2016 16:00
227154 10.09.2016 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 5 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227155 | 10.09.2016 16:00
227155 10.09.2016 16:00 FK TJ Kúty 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227156 | 10.09.2016 16:00
227156 10.09.2016 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
227157 | 10.09.2016 16:00
227157 10.09.2016 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 5 FKS Nemšová
227158 | 10.09.2016 16:00
227158 10.09.2016 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 9 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
227160 | 11.09.2016 13:30
227160 11.09.2016 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 5 OFK Bošany
7. kolo | 17.09.2016 15:30:00
227165 | 17.09.2016 12:30
227165 17.09.2016 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 5 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
227161 | 17.09.2016 15:30
227161 17.09.2016 15:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227166 | 17.09.2016 15:30
227166 17.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227167 | 17.09.2016 15:30
227167 17.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 5 FK TJ Kúty
227168 | 17.09.2016 15:30
227168 17.09.2016 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 5 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
227164 | 18.09.2016 10:00
227164 18.09.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227162 | 18.09.2016 13:00
227162 18.09.2016 13:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227163 | 18.09.2016 13:00
227163 18.09.2016 13:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
8. kolo | 24.09.2016 15:30:00
227174 | 24.09.2016 13:00
227174 24.09.2016 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 5 FKS Nemšová
227176 | 24.09.2016 13:00
227176 24.09.2016 13:00 OFK Bošany 7 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
227169 | 24.09.2016 14:00
227169 24.09.2016 14:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
227170 | 24.09.2016 15:30
227170 24.09.2016 15:30 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
227171 | 24.09.2016 15:30
227171 24.09.2016 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227172 | 24.09.2016 15:30
227172 24.09.2016 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227173 | 24.09.2016 15:30
227173 24.09.2016 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
227175 | 25.09.2016 13:25
227175 25.09.2016 13:25 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
9. kolo | 01.10.2016 14:30:00
227180 | 01.10.2016 12:30
227180 01.10.2016 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227181 | 01.10.2016 14:30
227181 01.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 6 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227182 | 01.10.2016 14:30
227182 01.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
227183 | 01.10.2016 14:30
227183 01.10.2016 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227179 | 02.10.2016 10:00
227179 02.10.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227177 | 02.10.2016 12:00
227177 02.10.2016 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227178 | 02.10.2016 12:00
227178 02.10.2016 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 6 OFK Bošany
227184 | 02.10.2016 12:00
227184 02.10.2016 12:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 5 FK TJ Kúty
10. kolo | 08.10.2016 14:30:00
227187 | 08.10.2016 11:00
227187 08.10.2016 11:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
227189 | 08.10.2016 12:00
227189 08.10.2016 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227191 | 08.10.2016 13:30
227191 08.10.2016 13:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
227185 | 08.10.2016 14:30
227185 08.10.2016 14:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
227186 | 08.10.2016 14:30
227186 08.10.2016 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
227188 | 08.10.2016 14:30
227188 08.10.2016 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227190 | 09.10.2016 12:00
227190 09.10.2016 12:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 10 TJ KOVO Beluša
227192 | 09.10.2016 12:00
227192 09.10.2016 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
11. kolo | 15.10.2016 14:30:00
227195 | 15.10.2016 12:30
227195 15.10.2016 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 : 2 OFK Bošany
227196 | 15.10.2016 14:30
227196 15.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227197 | 15.10.2016 14:30
227197 15.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 6 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227198 | 15.10.2016 14:30
227198 15.10.2016 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227199 | 15.10.2016 14:30
227199 15.10.2016 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
227194 | 16.10.2016 10:00
227194 16.10.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 10 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227200 | 16.10.2016 11:30
227200 16.10.2016 11:30 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227193 | 16.10.2016 12:00
227193 16.10.2016 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
12. kolo | 22.10.2016 14:00:00
227203 | 19.10.2016 15:00
227203 19.10.2016 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 6 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
227204 | 22.10.2016 11:30
227204 22.10.2016 11:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 5 TJ ISKRA Borčice
227206 | 22.10.2016 13:00
227206 22.10.2016 13:00 OFK Bošany 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227201 | 22.10.2016 14:00
227201 22.10.2016 14:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227202 | 22.10.2016 14:00
227202 22.10.2016 14:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
227205 | 23.10.2016 11:30
227205 23.10.2016 11:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227207 | 23.10.2016 11:30
227207 23.10.2016 11:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
227208 | 23.10.2016 11:30
227208 23.10.2016 11:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 4 FKS Nemšová
13. kolo | 29.10.2016 14:00:00
227210 | 29.10.2016 12:30
227210 29.10.2016 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
227211 | 29.10.2016 14:00
227211 29.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227214 | 29.10.2016 14:00
227214 29.10.2016 14:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 3 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227216 | 29.10.2016 14:00
227216 29.10.2016 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
227212 | 29.10.2016 14:10
227212 29.10.2016 14:10 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 2 OFK Bošany
227209 | 30.10.2016 10:00
227209 30.10.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227215 | 30.10.2016 11:30
227215 30.10.2016 11:30 FK TJ Kúty 4 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227213 | 30.10.2016 14:00
227213 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
14. kolo | 05.11.2016 13:30:00
227217 | 05.11.2016 10:00
227217 05.11.2016 10:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
227219 | 05.11.2016 11:00
227219 05.11.2016 11:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
227218 | 05.11.2016 13:30
227218 05.11.2016 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227221 | 05.11.2016 13:30
227221 05.11.2016 13:30 OFK Bošany 3 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
227224 | 06.11.2016 10:00
227224 06.11.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
227220 | 06.11.2016 11:00
227220 06.11.2016 11:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 5 OFK Mokrý Háj
227222 | 06.11.2016 11:00
227222 06.11.2016 11:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227223 | 06.11.2016 11:00
227223 06.11.2016 11:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
15. kolo | 12.11.2016 13:30:00
227232 | 12.11.2016 11:00
227232 12.11.2016 11:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227225 | 12.11.2016 12:30
227225 12.11.2016 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227226 | 12.11.2016 13:30
227226 12.11.2016 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 4 FKS Nemšová
227227 | 12.11.2016 13:30
227227 12.11.2016 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
227228 | 12.11.2016 13:30
227228 12.11.2016 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 8 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227229 | 12.11.2016 13:30
227229 12.11.2016 13:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 5 : 3 OFK Bošany
227231 | 12.11.2016 13:30
227231 12.11.2016 13:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227230 | 13.11.2016 11:00
227230 13.11.2016 11:00 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
16. kolo | 11.03.2017 14:30:00
227239 | 11.03.2017 13:00
227239 11.03.2017 13:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
227233 | 11.03.2017 14:30
227233 11.03.2017 14:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227236 | 11.03.2017 14:30
227236 11.03.2017 14:30 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 3 OFK Bošany
227237 | 11.03.2017 14:30
227237 11.03.2017 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227240 | 11.03.2017 14:30
227240 11.03.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 4 TJ KOVO Beluša
227238 | 11.03.2017 16:00
227238 11.03.2017 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 9 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
227234 | 05.04.2017 15:30
227234 05.04.2017 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227235 | 08.05.2017 14:00
227235 08.05.2017 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
17. kolo | 18.03.2017 15:00:00
227247 | 18.03.2017 10:30
227247 18.03.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
227242 | 18.03.2017 12:00
227242 18.03.2017 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227248 | 18.03.2017 12:30
227248 18.03.2017 12:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227241 | 18.03.2017 15:00
227241 18.03.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227245 | 18.03.2017 15:00
227245 18.03.2017 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
227246 | 18.03.2017 15:00
227246 18.03.2017 15:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 5 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227243 | 19.03.2017 10:00
227243 19.03.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
227244 | 19.03.2017 12:00
227244 19.03.2017 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 7 OFK Mokrý Háj
18. kolo | 25.03.2017 15:00:00
227251 | 25.03.2017 10:30
227251 25.03.2017 10:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 1 OFK Bošany
227256 | 25.03.2017 12:00
227256 25.03.2017 12:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227249 | 25.03.2017 15:00
227249 25.03.2017 15:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227250 | 25.03.2017 15:00
227250 25.03.2017 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227252 | 25.03.2017 15:00
227252 25.03.2017 15:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
227254 | 25.03.2017 15:00
227254 25.03.2017 15:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 4 : 1 FKS Nemšová
227253 | 26.03.2017 12:30
227253 26.03.2017 12:30 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
227255 | 26.03.2017 13:00
227255 26.03.2017 13:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
19. kolo | 01.04.2017 15:30:00
227264 | 01.04.2017 10:30
227264 01.04.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227259 | 01.04.2017 12:00
227259 01.04.2017 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 5 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
227257 | 01.04.2017 15:30
227257 01.04.2017 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227262 | 01.04.2017 15:30
227262 01.04.2017 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 4 MFK Nová Dubnica
227260 | 02.04.2017 10:00
227260 02.04.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
227258 | 02.04.2017 11:00
227258 02.04.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 5 TJ ISKRA Borčice
227261 | 02.04.2017 12:30
227261 02.04.2017 12:30 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 3 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227263 | 02.04.2017 13:00
227263 02.04.2017 13:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 5 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
20. kolo | 08.04.2017 15:30:00
227268 | 08.04.2017 10:30
227268 08.04.2017 10:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
227266 | 08.04.2017 13:00
227266 08.04.2017 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 1 OFK Bošany
227265 | 08.04.2017 15:30
227265 08.04.2017 15:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227267 | 08.04.2017 15:30
227267 08.04.2017 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227269 | 08.04.2017 15:30
227269 08.04.2017 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 2 FKS Nemšová
227270 | 08.04.2017 15:30
227270 08.04.2017 15:30 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 8 TJ KOVO Beluša
227271 | 08.04.2017 15:30
227271 08.04.2017 15:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227272 | 09.04.2017 11:00
227272 09.04.2017 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
21. kolo | 15.04.2017 15:30:00
227278 | 12.04.2017 17:15
227278 12.04.2017 17:15 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227280 | 13.04.2017 16:30
227280 13.04.2017 16:30 OFK Bošany 9 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227276 | 15.04.2017 12:00
227276 15.04.2017 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227273 | 15.04.2017 15:30
227273 15.04.2017 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227275 | 15.04.2017 16:00
227275 15.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
227277 | 16.04.2017 10:00
227277 16.04.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
227279 | 18.04.2017 15:30
227279 18.04.2017 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227274 | 01.05.2017 14:00
227274 01.05.2017 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 3 OFK Mokrý Háj
22. kolo | 22.04.2017 16:00:00
227282 | 22.04.2017 10:30
227282 22.04.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 6 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227285 | 22.04.2017 10:30
227285 22.04.2017 10:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 7 TJ KOVO Beluša
227283 | 22.04.2017 13:30
227283 22.04.2017 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
227281 | 22.04.2017 16:00
227281 22.04.2017 16:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
227284 | 22.04.2017 16:00
227284 22.04.2017 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
227286 | 22.04.2017 16:00
227286 22.04.2017 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227287 | 22.04.2017 16:00
227287 22.04.2017 16:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227288 | 22.04.2017 16:00
227288 22.04.2017 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
23. kolo | 29.04.2017 16:00:00
227292 | 29.04.2017 11:00
227292 29.04.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
227289 | 29.04.2017 16:00
227289 29.04.2017 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227291 | 29.04.2017 16:00
227291 29.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227296 | 29.04.2017 16:00
227296 29.04.2017 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 OFK Bošany
227294 | 30.04.2017 10:00
227294 30.04.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227290 | 30.04.2017 11:00
227290 30.04.2017 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
227295 | 30.04.2017 13:00
227295 30.04.2017 13:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227293 | 17.05.2017 16:00
227293 17.05.2017 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 5 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
24. kolo | 06.05.2017 16:30:00
227299 | 06.05.2017 10:30
227299 06.05.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 4 FKS Nemšová
227302 | 06.05.2017 10:30
227302 06.05.2017 10:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227300 | 06.05.2017 14:00
227300 06.05.2017 14:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
227297 | 06.05.2017 16:30
227297 06.05.2017 16:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227298 | 06.05.2017 16:30
227298 06.05.2017 16:30 OFK Bošany 9 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
227301 | 06.05.2017 16:30
227301 06.05.2017 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227304 | 07.05.2017 14:30
227304 07.05.2017 14:30 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
227303 | 11.05.2017 17:00
227303 11.05.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
25. kolo | 13.05.2017 16:30:00
227310 | 13.05.2017 12:00
227310 13.05.2017 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 14 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227305 | 13.05.2017 16:30
227305 13.05.2017 16:30 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227308 | 13.05.2017 16:30
227308 13.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227309 | 13.05.2017 16:30
227309 13.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227307 | 14.05.2017 11:00
227307 14.05.2017 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
227312 | 14.05.2017 13:30
227312 14.05.2017 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 4 TJ Iskra Holíč
227306 | 14.05.2017 14:00
227306 14.05.2017 14:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 3 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227311 | 17.05.2017 16:30
227311 17.05.2017 16:30 FKS Nemšová 6 : 1 OFK Bošany
26. kolo | 20.05.2017 17:00:00
227316 | 20.05.2017 10:30
227316 20.05.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 5 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227319 | 20.05.2017 10:30
227319 20.05.2017 10:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
227317 | 20.05.2017 14:30
227317 20.05.2017 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227313 | 20.05.2017 17:00
227313 20.05.2017 17:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
227314 | 20.05.2017 17:00
227314 20.05.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 7 FKS Nemšová
227315 | 20.05.2017 17:00
227315 20.05.2017 17:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 6 TJ KOVO Beluša
227318 | 20.05.2017 17:00
227318 20.05.2017 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
227320 | 20.05.2017 17:00
227320 20.05.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
27. kolo | 27.05.2017 17:00:00
227327 |
227327 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227321 | 27.05.2017 17:00
227321 27.05.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227322 | 27.05.2017 17:00
227322 27.05.2017 17:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
227323 | 27.05.2017 17:00
227323 27.05.2017 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 8 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227325 | 27.05.2017 17:00
227325 27.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 10 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227326 | 27.05.2017 17:00
227326 27.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 3 OFK Bošany
227328 | 28.05.2017 10:00
227328 28.05.2017 10:00 FKS Nemšová 16 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
227324 | 28.05.2017 11:00
227324 28.05.2017 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
28. kolo | 03.06.2017 17:00:00
227330 | 01.06.2017 17:00
227330 01.06.2017 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 6 TJ KOVO Beluša
227336 | 03.06.2017 10:30
227336 03.06.2017 10:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 7 : 3 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227334 | 03.06.2017 14:30
227334 03.06.2017 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 9 : 3 OFK Mokrý Háj
227329 | 03.06.2017 17:00
227329 03.06.2017 17:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
227332 | 03.06.2017 17:00
227332 03.06.2017 17:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227335 | 03.06.2017 17:00
227335 03.06.2017 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
227331 | 04.06.2017 14:30
227331 04.06.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
227333 | 06.06.2017 17:00
227333 06.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 7 TJ ISKRA Borčice
29. kolo | 10.06.2017 17:00:00
227344 | 10.06.2017 12:00
227344 10.06.2017 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 FKS Nemšová
227337 | 10.06.2017 17:00
227337 10.06.2017 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
227338 | 10.06.2017 17:00
227338 10.06.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
227340 | 10.06.2017 17:00
227340 10.06.2017 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 15 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
227343 | 10.06.2017 17:00
227343 10.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 8 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
227342 | 10.06.2017 17:05
227342 10.06.2017 17:05 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 9 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
227339 | 11.06.2017 11:00
227339 11.06.2017 11:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
227341 | 11.06.2017 11:00
227341 11.06.2017 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 : 1 OFK Bošany
30. kolo | 17.06.2017 17:00:00
227348 | 14.06.2017 17:00
227348 14.06.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
227352 | 17.06.2017 11:00
227352 17.06.2017 11:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
227351 | 17.06.2017 14:30
227351 17.06.2017 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
227345 | 17.06.2017 17:00
227345 17.06.2017 17:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
227347 | 17.06.2017 17:00
227347 17.06.2017 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
227349 | 17.06.2017 17:00
227349 17.06.2017 17:00 OFK Bošany 9 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
227350 | 17.06.2017 17:00
227350 17.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
227346 | 17.06.2017 17:15
227346 17.06.2017 17:15 FKS Nemšová 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga D U19 sk. SZ ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ KOVO Beluša 26 23 1 2 126:26 70 16 31 0
2 TJ ISKRA Borčice 26 16 7 3 85:22 55 15 16 0
3 FKS Nemšová 26 15 6 5 112:44 51 14 12 0
4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 26 16 2 8 92:44 50 13 11 0
5 OFK Mokrý Háj 26 16 1 9 98:79 49 12 10 0
6 MFK Nová Dubnica 26 14 3 9 69:56 45 11 6 0
7 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 26 12 4 10 72:71 40 10 1 0
8 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 26 10 4 12 64:68 34 9 -5 0
9 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 26 10 4 12 53:58 34 8 -5 0
10 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 26 9 3 14 66:66 30 7 -9 0
11 OFK Bošany 26 9 2 15 76:87 29 6 -10 0
12 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 26 6 0 20 45:139 18 5 -21 0
13 TJ Iskra Holíč 26 4 3 19 28:114 15 4 -24 0
14 FK Junior Kanianka 26 1 2 23 21:133 5 3 -34 0
15 FK TJ Kúty (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 MFK Vrbové (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0