IV. liga D U19 sk. JV ZsFZ
2. kolo | 13.08.2016 17:00:00
238491 | 13.08.2016 13:55
238491 13.08.2016 13:55 FK Kolárovo 1 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238490 | 13.08.2016 17:00
238490 13.08.2016 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 8 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
238493 | 13.08.2016 17:00
238493 13.08.2016 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 4 : 0 FK Marcelová
238494 | 13.08.2016 17:00
238494 13.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Podlužany 5 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238495 | 13.08.2016 17:00
238495 13.08.2016 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238496 | 13.08.2016 17:00
238496 13.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Lehota 9 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
238492 | 14.08.2016 14:30
238492 14.08.2016 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
238489 | 14.08.2016 14:40
238489 14.08.2016 14:40 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 4 : 4 TJ Družstevník Trstice
3. kolo | 20.08.2016 17:00:00
238499 | 20.08.2016 14:00
238499 20.08.2016 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 4 : 2 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238498 | 20.08.2016 17:00
238498 20.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Lehota 6 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238504 | 20.08.2016 17:00
238504 20.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238497 | 21.08.2016 10:00
238497 21.08.2016 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238500 | 21.08.2016 10:45
238500 21.08.2016 10:45 FK Marcelová 1 : 4 ŠK Podlužany
238501 | 21.08.2016 14:30
238501 21.08.2016 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238502 | 21.08.2016 14:30
238502 21.08.2016 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 3 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238503 | 21.08.2016 14:30
238503 21.08.2016 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 1 FK Kolárovo
4. kolo | 27.08.2016 17:00:00
238510 | 27.08.2016 12:30
238510 27.08.2016 12:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 0 FK Marcelová
238506 | 27.08.2016 13:30
238506 27.08.2016 13:30 FK Kolárovo 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238509 | 27.08.2016 16:00
238509 27.08.2016 16:00 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 4 ŠK Podlužany
238508 | 27.08.2016 17:00
238508 27.08.2016 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 7 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238511 | 27.08.2016 17:00
238511 27.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Lehota 7 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238512 | 28.08.2016 10:00
238512 28.08.2016 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238505 | 28.08.2016 14:30
238505 28.08.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 0 : 6 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238507 | 28.08.2016 14:30
238507 28.08.2016 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
1. kolo | 01.09.2016 16:00:00
238481 | 01.09.2016 16:00
238481 01.09.2016 16:00 OŠK Lehota 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238482 | 01.09.2016 16:00
238482 01.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 5 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238483 | 01.09.2016 16:00
238483 01.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 6 ŠK Podlužany
238484 | 01.09.2016 16:00
238484 01.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238485 | 01.09.2016 16:00
238485 01.09.2016 16:00 FK Marcelová 3 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238486 | 01.09.2016 16:00
238486 01.09.2016 16:00 „FC Nový Život“ 12 : 0 FK Kolárovo
238487 | 01.09.2016 16:00
238487 01.09.2016 16:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238488 | 01.09.2016 16:00
238488 01.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
5. kolo | 03.09.2016 16:00:00
238519 | 03.09.2016 12:30
238519 03.09.2016 12:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 5 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238513 | 03.09.2016 16:00
238513 03.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238514 | 03.09.2016 16:00
238514 03.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 5 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
238520 | 03.09.2016 16:00
238520 03.09.2016 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 12 : 0 FK Kolárovo
238515 | 04.09.2016 10:45
238515 04.09.2016 10:45 FK Marcelová 0 : 8 OŠK Lehota
238516 | 04.09.2016 11:30
238516 04.09.2016 11:30 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238517 | 04.09.2016 11:30
238517 04.09.2016 11:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 2 ŠK Podlužany
238518 | 04.09.2016 11:30
238518 04.09.2016 11:30 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 8 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
6. kolo | 10.09.2016 16:00:00
238525 | 10.09.2016 11:00
238525 10.09.2016 11:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 4 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238523 | 10.09.2016 16:00
238523 10.09.2016 16:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238524 | 10.09.2016 16:00
238524 10.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Podlužany 10 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
238526 | 10.09.2016 16:00
238526 10.09.2016 16:00 OŠK Lehota 5 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
238528 | 10.09.2016 16:00
238528 10.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 6 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238527 | 11.09.2016 10:00
238527 11.09.2016 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 2 FK Marcelová
238521 | 11.09.2016 13:30
238521 11.09.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 1 FK Kolárovo
238522 | 15.09.2016 15:00
238522 15.09.2016 15:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
7. kolo | 17.09.2016 15:30:00
238536 | 17.09.2016 12:00
238536 17.09.2016 12:00 FK Kolárovo 5 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238534 | 17.09.2016 12:30
238534 17.09.2016 12:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 3 ŠK Podlužany
238532 | 17.09.2016 13:00
238532 17.09.2016 13:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 4 : 3 OŠK Lehota
238529 | 17.09.2016 15:30
238529 17.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238535 | 17.09.2016 15:30
238535 17.09.2016 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238530 | 18.09.2016 10:45
238530 18.09.2016 10:45 FK Marcelová 1 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238531 | 18.09.2016 13:00
238531 18.09.2016 13:00 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
238533 | 18.09.2016 13:00
238533 18.09.2016 13:00 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 4 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
8. kolo | 24.09.2016 15:30:00
238539 | 23.09.2016 17:00
238539 23.09.2016 17:00 ŠK Podlužany 3 : 3 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238540 | 24.09.2016 13:00
238540 24.09.2016 13:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238538 | 24.09.2016 15:30
238538 24.09.2016 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 7 : 2 FK Kolárovo
238541 | 24.09.2016 15:30
238541 24.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Lehota 6 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
238543 | 24.09.2016 15:30
238543 24.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 5 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
238544 | 24.09.2016 15:30
238544 24.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 2 : 0 FK Marcelová
238542 | 25.09.2016 10:00
238542 25.09.2016 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238537 | 25.09.2016 13:00
238537 25.09.2016 13:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
9. kolo | 01.10.2016 14:30:00
238551 | 01.10.2016 11:00
238551 01.10.2016 11:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 6 ŠK Podlužany
238546 | 01.10.2016 14:30
238546 01.10.2016 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 6 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238549 | 01.10.2016 14:30
238549 01.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 : 8 OŠK Lehota
238550 | 01.10.2016 14:30
238550 01.10.2016 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238545 | 02.10.2016 10:45
238545 02.10.2016 10:45 FK Marcelová 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238548 | 02.10.2016 12:00
238548 02.10.2016 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 5 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
238552 | 02.10.2016 12:00
238552 02.10.2016 12:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238547 | 02.10.2016 14:30
238547 02.10.2016 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
10. kolo | 08.10.2016 14:30:00
238559 | 08.10.2016 10:30
238559 08.10.2016 10:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238555 | 08.10.2016 12:00
238555 08.10.2016 12:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 6 : 1 FK Kolárovo
238554 | 08.10.2016 14:30
238554 08.10.2016 14:30 ŠK Podlužany 3 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238556 | 08.10.2016 14:30
238556 08.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Lehota 2 : 4 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238558 | 08.10.2016 14:30
238558 08.10.2016 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 7 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
238557 | 09.10.2016 10:00
238557 09.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238560 | 09.10.2016 10:45
238560 09.10.2016 10:45 FK Marcelová 2 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
238553 | 09.10.2016 12:00
238553 09.10.2016 12:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 0 : 6 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
11. kolo | 15.10.2016 14:30:00
238566 | 15.10.2016 11:05
238566 15.10.2016 11:05 FK Kolárovo 1 : 10 OŠK Lehota
238564 | 15.10.2016 14:30
238564 15.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238565 | 15.10.2016 14:30
238565 15.10.2016 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 13 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
238568 | 15.10.2016 14:30
238568 15.10.2016 14:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 1 : 2 ŠK Podlužany
238561 | 16.10.2016 11:30
238561 16.10.2016 11:30 „FC Nový Život“ 8 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238562 | 16.10.2016 11:30
238562 16.10.2016 11:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 1 FK Marcelová
238563 | 16.10.2016 11:30
238563 16.10.2016 11:30 MŠK Želiezovce 6 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238567 | 16.10.2016 11:30
238567 16.10.2016 11:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 4 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
12. kolo | 22.10.2016 14:00:00
238571 | 22.10.2016 11:10
238571 22.10.2016 11:10 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 2 OŠK Lehota
238570 | 22.10.2016 11:30
238570 22.10.2016 11:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 4 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238573 | 22.10.2016 14:00
238573 22.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 6 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238574 | 22.10.2016 14:00
238574 22.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238576 | 22.10.2016 14:00
238576 22.10.2016 14:00 „FC Nový Život“ 8 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238572 | 23.10.2016 10:00
238572 23.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 0 FK Kolárovo
238575 | 23.10.2016 10:45
238575 23.10.2016 10:45 FK Marcelová 1 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
238569 | 23.10.2016 11:30
238569 23.10.2016 11:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 7 ŠK Podlužany
13. kolo | 29.10.2016 14:00:00
238581 | 29.10.2016 10:30
238581 29.10.2016 10:30 FK Kolárovo 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238579 | 29.10.2016 14:00
238579 29.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 1 FK Marcelová
238580 | 29.10.2016 14:00
238580 29.10.2016 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 6 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238583 | 29.10.2016 14:00
238583 29.10.2016 14:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 4 : 0 OŠK Lehota
238584 | 29.10.2016 14:00
238584 29.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Podlužany 7 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238578 | 30.10.2016 10:00
238578 30.10.2016 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
238577 | 30.10.2016 11:30
238577 30.10.2016 11:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238582 | 30.10.2016 11:30
238582 30.10.2016 11:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
14. kolo | 05.11.2016 13:30:00
238586 | 05.11.2016 13:30
238586 05.11.2016 13:30 OŠK Lehota 1 : 6 ŠK Podlužany
238588 | 05.11.2016 13:30
238588 05.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 4 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238587 | 06.11.2016 10:00
238587 06.11.2016 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238590 | 06.11.2016 10:45
238590 06.11.2016 10:45 FK Marcelová 1 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238585 | 06.11.2016 11:00
238585 06.11.2016 11:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238589 | 06.11.2016 11:00
238589 06.11.2016 11:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 11 : 2 FK Kolárovo
238591 | 06.11.2016 11:00
238591 06.11.2016 11:00 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238592 | 06.11.2016 11:00
238592 06.11.2016 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 4 MŠK Želiezovce
15. kolo | 12.11.2016 13:30:00
238596 | 12.11.2016 10:00
238596 12.11.2016 10:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 0 FK Marcelová
238594 | 12.11.2016 13:30
238594 12.11.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238595 | 12.11.2016 13:30
238595 12.11.2016 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
238598 | 12.11.2016 13:30
238598 12.11.2016 13:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 6 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238599 | 12.11.2016 13:30
238599 12.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Podlužany 7 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
238593 | 13.11.2016 11:00
238593 13.11.2016 11:00 MŠK Želiezovce 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238597 | 13.11.2016 11:00
238597 13.11.2016 11:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238600 | 17.11.2016 11:00
238600 17.11.2016 11:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 5 OŠK Lehota
16. kolo | 11.03.2017 14:30:00
238606 | 11.03.2017 11:00
238606 11.03.2017 11:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
238601 | 11.03.2017 14:30
238601 11.03.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 1 OŠK Lehota
238602 | 11.03.2017 14:30
238602 11.03.2017 14:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 8 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
238603 | 11.03.2017 14:30
238603 11.03.2017 14:30 ŠK Podlužany 9 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238607 | 11.03.2017 14:30
238607 11.03.2017 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 9 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238608 | 11.03.2017 14:30
238608 11.03.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
238604 | 12.03.2017 12:00
238604 12.03.2017 12:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 6 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238605 | 12.03.2017 12:00
238605 12.03.2017 12:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 0 FK Marcelová
17. kolo | 18.03.2017 15:00:00
238614 | 18.03.2017 14:00
238614 18.03.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 4 ŠK Podlužany
238609 | 18.03.2017 15:00
238609 18.03.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238615 | 18.03.2017 15:00
238615 18.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 6 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238616 | 19.03.2017 10:00
238616 19.03.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 4 OŠK Lehota
238613 | 19.03.2017 10:45
238613 19.03.2017 10:45 FK Marcelová 2 : 5 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238610 | 19.03.2017 11:00
238610 19.03.2017 11:00 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 5 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238611 | 19.03.2017 12:30
238611 19.03.2017 12:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 4 FK Kolárovo
238612 | 19.03.2017 12:30
238612 19.03.2017 12:30 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
18. kolo | 25.03.2017 15:00:00
238623 | 25.03.2017 11:30
238623 25.03.2017 11:30 FK Kolárovo 1 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
238617 | 25.03.2017 15:00
238617 25.03.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 4 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
238618 | 25.03.2017 15:00
238618 25.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 4 : 3 OŠK Lehota
238619 | 25.03.2017 15:00
238619 25.03.2017 15:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238620 | 25.03.2017 15:00
238620 25.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Podlužany 4 : 0 FK Marcelová
238624 | 25.03.2017 15:00
238624 25.03.2017 15:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238621 | 26.03.2017 12:30
238621 26.03.2017 12:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 5 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
238622 | 26.03.2017 12:30
238622 26.03.2017 12:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 5 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
19. kolo | 01.04.2017 15:30:00
238631 | 01.04.2017 14:00
238631 01.04.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 8 OŠK Lehota
238625 | 01.04.2017 15:30
238625 01.04.2017 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238626 | 01.04.2017 15:30
238626 01.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 0 FK Kolárovo
238629 | 01.04.2017 15:30
238629 01.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Podlužany 4 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
238632 | 01.04.2017 15:30
238632 01.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 7 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
238630 | 02.04.2017 10:45
238630 02.04.2017 10:45 FK Marcelová 3 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238627 | 02.04.2017 11:00
238627 02.04.2017 11:00 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 3 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238628 | 02.04.2017 13:00
238628 02.04.2017 13:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 4 : 3 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
20. kolo | 08.04.2017 15:30:00
238640 | 08.04.2017 12:00
238640 08.04.2017 12:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 7 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238633 | 08.04.2017 15:30
238633 08.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 0 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238635 | 08.04.2017 15:30
238635 08.04.2017 15:30 OŠK Lehota 8 : 0 FK Marcelová
238637 | 08.04.2017 15:30
238637 08.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Podlužany 3 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238638 | 08.04.2017 15:30
238638 08.04.2017 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 0 : 4 MŠK Želiezovce
238634 | 09.04.2017 10:00
238634 09.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 7 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238636 | 09.04.2017 13:00
238636 09.04.2017 13:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
238639 | 09.04.2017 13:00
238639 09.04.2017 13:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
21. kolo | 15.04.2017 15:30:00
238644 | 13.04.2017 15:30
238644 13.04.2017 15:30 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 3 ŠK Podlužany
238641 | 15.04.2017 12:30
238641 15.04.2017 12:30 FK Kolárovo 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238647 | 15.04.2017 13:00
238647 15.04.2017 13:00 FK Marcelová 11 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
238648 | 15.04.2017 14:00
238648 15.04.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 3 : 4 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238642 | 15.04.2017 16:00
238642 15.04.2017 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 14 : 3 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238643 | 15.04.2017 16:00
238643 15.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 6 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238645 | 16.04.2017 13:30
238645 16.04.2017 13:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 2 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238646 | 16.04.2017 13:30
238646 16.04.2017 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 0 OŠK Lehota
22. kolo | 22.04.2017 16:00:00
238652 | 22.04.2017 11:00
238652 22.04.2017 11:00 OŠK Lehota 3 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238649 | 22.04.2017 16:00
238649 22.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238650 | 22.04.2017 16:00
238650 22.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 0 FK Marcelová
238654 | 22.04.2017 16:00
238654 22.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Podlužany 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238655 | 22.04.2017 16:00
238655 22.04.2017 16:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 1 : 3 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238651 | 23.04.2017 10:00
238651 23.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 4 „FC Nový Život“
238653 | 23.04.2017 13:00
238653 23.04.2017 13:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 6 MŠK Želiezovce
238656 | 23.04.2017 13:30
238656 23.04.2017 13:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 8 : 2 FK Kolárovo
23. kolo | 29.04.2017 16:00:00
238658 | 29.04.2017 12:30
238658 29.04.2017 12:30 FK Kolárovo 3 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238659 | 29.04.2017 16:00
238659 29.04.2017 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 : 2 ŠK Podlužany
238660 | 29.04.2017 16:00
238660 29.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238664 | 30.04.2017 10:45
238664 30.04.2017 10:45 FK Marcelová 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238661 | 30.04.2017 11:00
238661 30.04.2017 11:00 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 3 OŠK Lehota
238657 | 30.04.2017 13:30
238657 30.04.2017 13:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238662 | 30.04.2017 13:30
238662 30.04.2017 13:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
238663 | 30.04.2017 13:30
238663 30.04.2017 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 4 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
24. kolo | 06.05.2017 16:30:00
238666 | 06.05.2017 14:00
238666 06.05.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
238667 | 06.05.2017 14:00
238667 06.05.2017 14:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 4 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238665 | 06.05.2017 16:30
238665 06.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 1 FK Marcelová
238669 | 06.05.2017 16:30
238669 06.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Lehota 13 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238671 | 06.05.2017 16:30
238671 06.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Podlužany 25 : 0 FK Kolárovo
238672 | 06.05.2017 16:30
238672 06.05.2017 16:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 6 : 3 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238668 | 07.05.2017 10:00
238668 07.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 7 MŠK Želiezovce
238670 | 08.05.2017 13:00
238670 08.05.2017 13:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 10 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
25. kolo | 13.05.2017 16:30:00
238675 | 13.05.2017 13:00
238675 13.05.2017 13:00 FK Kolárovo 9 : 2 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238673 | 13.05.2017 16:30
238673 13.05.2017 16:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 6 : 5 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238676 | 13.05.2017 16:30
238676 13.05.2017 16:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 6 : 3 OŠK Lehota
238677 | 13.05.2017 16:30
238677 13.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
238678 | 14.05.2017 11:00
238678 14.05.2017 11:00 MŠK Želiezovce 5 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238674 | 14.05.2017 14:00
238674 14.05.2017 14:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 ŠK Podlužany
238679 | 14.05.2017 14:00
238679 14.05.2017 14:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 4 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238680 | 14.05.2017 14:00
238680 14.05.2017 14:00 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 1 FK Marcelová
26. kolo | 20.05.2017 17:00:00
238686 | 20.05.2017 11:00
238686 20.05.2017 11:00 OŠK Lehota 10 : 3 FK Kolárovo
238682 | 20.05.2017 14:00
238682 20.05.2017 14:00 FK Marcelová 8 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238683 | 20.05.2017 14:00
238683 20.05.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 2 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
238681 | 20.05.2017 17:00
238681 20.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
238684 | 20.05.2017 17:00
238684 20.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238688 | 20.05.2017 17:00
238688 20.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Podlužany 3 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238685 | 21.05.2017 10:00
238685 21.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 8 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238687 | 21.05.2017 13:00
238687 21.05.2017 13:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 : 4 TJ Kostolné Kračany
27. kolo | 27.05.2017 17:00:00
238692 | 27.05.2017 13:30
238692 27.05.2017 13:30 FK Kolárovo 7 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
238689 | 27.05.2017 17:00
238689 27.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Podlužany 12 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238691 | 27.05.2017 17:00
238691 27.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Lehota 10 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238693 | 27.05.2017 17:00
238693 27.05.2017 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 11 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
238694 | 27.05.2017 17:00
238694 27.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238695 | 28.05.2017 11:00
238695 28.05.2017 11:00 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 3 FK Marcelová
238696 | 28.05.2017 14:30
238696 28.05.2017 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
238690 | 30.05.2017 17:00
238690 30.05.2017 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 3 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
28. kolo | 03.06.2017 17:00:00
238697 | 03.06.2017 10:00
238697 03.06.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 7 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238700 | 03.06.2017 14:00
238700 03.06.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 7 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238701 | 03.06.2017 17:00
238701 03.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 9 : 1 FK Kolárovo
238703 | 03.06.2017 17:00
238703 03.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Lehota 10 : 3 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238702 | 04.06.2017 10:00
238702 04.06.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238699 | 04.06.2017 10:45
238699 04.06.2017 10:45 FK Marcelová 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238704 | 04.06.2017 13:00
238704 04.06.2017 13:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 9 ŠK Podlužany
238698 | 04.06.2017 14:30
238698 04.06.2017 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
29. kolo | 10.06.2017 17:00:00
238709 | 10.06.2017 13:30
238709 10.06.2017 13:30 FK Kolárovo 1 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
238710 | 10.06.2017 14:00
238710 10.06.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 0 FK Marcelová
238711 | 10.06.2017 15:00
238711 10.06.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 6 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
238706 | 10.06.2017 17:00
238706 10.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Podlužany 3 : 0 OŠK Lehota
238707 | 10.06.2017 17:00
238707 10.06.2017 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 11 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
238712 | 11.06.2017 11:00
238712 11.06.2017 11:00 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
238705 | 11.06.2017 13:00
238705 11.06.2017 13:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
238708 | 11.06.2017 14:30
238708 11.06.2017 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 4 ŠK Veľké Úľany
30. kolo | 17.06.2017 17:00:00
238717 | 15.06.2017 17:00
238717 15.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 7 : 6 TJ Kostolné Kračany
238713 | 17.06.2017 10:00
238713 17.06.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 3 : 5 MŠK Želiezovce
238719 | 17.06.2017 10:00
238719 17.06.2017 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 2 ŠK Podlužany
238714 | 17.06.2017 17:00
238714 17.06.2017 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Trstice
238715 | 17.06.2017 17:00
238715 17.06.2017 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
238718 | 17.06.2017 17:00
238718 17.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 6 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
238720 | 17.06.2017 17:00
238720 17.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Lehota 3 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
238716 | 18.06.2017 11:00
238716 18.06.2017 11:00 FK Marcelová 5 : 0 FK Kolárovo
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.JV ZsFZ - IV. liga D U19 sk. JV ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 30 28 1 1 180:28 85 16 40 0
2 ŠK Podlužany 30 26 1 3 168:30 79 15 34 0
3 „FC Nový Život“ 30 19 3 8 95:52 60 14 15 0
4 OŠK Lehota 30 19 1 10 160:65 58 13 13 0
5 ŠK Veľké Úľany 30 18 2 10 97:78 56 12 11 0
6 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 30 18 0 12 118:69 54 11 9 0
7 TJ Družstevník Trstice 30 14 2 14 67:108 44 10 -1 0
8 MŠK Želiezovce 30 12 4 14 74:85 40 9 -5 0
9 FK Marcelová 30 10 6 14 53:60 36 8 -9 0
10 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 30 11 3 16 75:90 36 7 -9 0
11 TJ Kostolné Kračany 30 10 1 19 62:90 31 6 -14 0
12 FK Kolárovo 30 10 1 19 58:153 31 5 -14 0
13 ŠK Tvrdošovce 30 8 6 16 66:95 30 4 -15 0
14 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 30 7 5 18 38:97 26 3 -19 0
15 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 30 6 4 20 43:135 22 2 -23 0
16 MŠK Hurbanovo 30 3 2 25 31:150 11 1 -34 0