V. liga D U19 Juh ZsFZ
1. kolo | 20.08.2016 17:00:00
240111 | 20.08.2016 13:30
24011120.08.2016 13:30DSC Orechová Potôň4 : 0FK Veľká Mača
240112 | 20.08.2016 13:30
24011220.08.2016 13:30FC Pata1 : 0ŠK Dolná Streda
240113 | 20.08.2016 17:00
24011320.08.2016 17:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
240114 | 20.08.2016 17:00
24011420.08.2016 17:00OFK Matúškovo2 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
240115 | 20.08.2016 17:00
24011520.08.2016 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 4MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
240116 | 21.08.2016 14:30
24011621.08.2016 14:30TJ Lehnice4 : 0ŠK Váhovce
2. kolo | 27.08.2016 17:00:00
240122 | 27.08.2016 13:30
24012227.08.2016 13:30DSC Orechová Potôň5 : 4FC Pata
240120 | 27.08.2016 14:30
24012027.08.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Baloň1 : 2OFK Matúškovo
240121 | 27.08.2016 15:00
24012127.08.2016 15:00ŠK Dolná Streda0 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
240117 | 27.08.2016 16:00
24011727.08.2016 16:00FK Veľká Mača0 : 4ŠK Váhovce
240118 | 27.08.2016 17:00
24011827.08.2016 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1TJ Lehnice
240119 | 27.08.2016 17:00
24011927.08.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby4 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
3. kolo | 03.09.2016 16:00:00
240126 | 03.09.2016 13:30
24012603.09.2016 13:30FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
240123 | 03.09.2016 16:00
24012303.09.2016 16:00FC Pata3 : 0FK Veľká Mača
240125 | 03.09.2016 16:00
24012503.09.2016 16:00OFK Matúškovo3 : 0ŠK Dolná Streda
240128 | 03.09.2016 16:00
24012803.09.2016 16:00ŠK Váhovce1 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
240127 | 04.09.2016 11:00
24012704.09.2016 11:00TJ Lehnice8 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
240124 | 04.09.2016 11:30
24012404.09.2016 11:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 6DSC Orechová Potôň
4. kolo | 10.09.2016 16:00:00
240131 | 10.09.2016 13:30
24013110.09.2016 13:30TJ Družstevník Baloň1 : 2TJ Lehnice
240129 | 10.09.2016 16:00
24012910.09.2016 16:00FK Veľká Mača0 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
240130 | 10.09.2016 16:00
24013010.09.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 1ŠK Váhovce
240132 | 10.09.2016 16:00
24013210.09.2016 16:00ŠK Dolná Streda3 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
240133 | 10.09.2016 16:00
24013310.09.2016 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 2OFK Matúškovo
240134 | 10.09.2016 16:00
24013410.09.2016 16:00FC Pata6 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
5. kolo | 17.09.2016 15:30:00
240136 | 17.09.2016 15:30
24013617.09.2016 15:30OFK Matúškovo1 : 0FC Pata
240137 | 17.09.2016 15:30
24013717.09.2016 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
240139 | 17.09.2016 15:30
24013917.09.2016 15:30ŠK Váhovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
240140 | 17.09.2016 15:30
24014017.09.2016 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 4TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
240135 | 18.09.2016 12:00
24013518.09.2016 12:00ŠK Šoporňa4 : 1FK Veľká Mača
240138 | 18.09.2016 12:15
24013818.09.2016 12:15TJ Lehnice4 : 0ŠK Dolná Streda
6. kolo | 24.09.2016 15:30:00
240144 | 24.09.2016 13:30
24014424.09.2016 13:30DSC Orechová Potôň2 : 2TJ Lehnice
240141 | 24.09.2016 15:30
24014124.09.2016 15:30FK Veľká Mača2 : 6TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
240143 | 24.09.2016 15:30
24014324.09.2016 15:30ŠK Dolná Streda2 : 0ŠK Váhovce
240145 | 24.09.2016 15:30
24014524.09.2016 15:30FC Pata6 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
240146 | 24.09.2016 15:30
24014624.09.2016 15:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 3OFK Matúškovo
240142 | 25.09.2016 13:00
24014225.09.2016 13:00TJ Družstevník Baloň0 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
7. kolo | 01.10.2016 14:30:00
240147 | 01.10.2016 14:30
24014701.10.2016 14:30OFK Matúškovo12 : 0FK Veľká Mača
240148 | 01.10.2016 14:30
24014801.10.2016 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy6 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
240150 | 01.10.2016 14:30
24015001.10.2016 14:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
240152 | 01.10.2016 14:30
24015201.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
240149 | 02.10.2016 11:00
24014902.10.2016 11:00TJ Lehnice0 : 2FC Pata
240151 | 02.10.2016 12:00
24015102.10.2016 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder4 : 0ŠK Dolná Streda
8. kolo | 08.10.2016 14:30:00
240155 | 08.10.2016 13:30
24015508.10.2016 13:30DSC Orechová Potôň5 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
240153 | 08.10.2016 14:30
24015308.10.2016 14:30FK Veľká Mača2 : 2TJ Družstevník Baloň
240154 | 08.10.2016 14:30
24015408.10.2016 14:30ŠK Dolná Streda1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
240156 | 08.10.2016 14:30
24015608.10.2016 14:30FC Pata2 : 2ŠK Váhovce
240157 | 08.10.2016 14:30
24015708.10.2016 14:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 2TJ Lehnice
240158 | 08.10.2016 14:30
24015808.10.2016 14:30OFK Matúškovo6 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
9. kolo | 15.10.2016 14:30:00
240159 | 13.10.2016 16:00
24015913.10.2016 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy9 : 0FK Veľká Mača
240161 | 15.10.2016 14:30
24016115.10.2016 14:30ŠK Váhovce2 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
240163 | 15.10.2016 14:30
24016315.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
240160 | 16.10.2016 11:30
24016016.10.2016 11:30TJ Lehnice0 : 0OFK Matúškovo
240162 | 16.10.2016 11:30
24016216.10.2016 11:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 0FC Pata
240164 | 16.10.2016 11:30
24016416.10.2016 11:30TJ Družstevník Baloň3 : 9ŠK Dolná Streda
10. kolo | 22.10.2016 14:00:00
240169 | 22.10.2016 10:00
24016922.10.2016 10:00OFK Matúškovo2 : 0ŠK Váhovce
240166 | 22.10.2016 13:30
24016622.10.2016 13:30DSC Orechová Potôň8 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
240165 | 22.10.2016 14:00
24016522.10.2016 14:00FK Veľká Mača3 : 3ŠK Dolná Streda
240167 | 22.10.2016 14:00
24016722.10.2016 14:00FC Pata3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
240170 | 22.10.2016 14:00
24017022.10.2016 14:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 1TJ Lehnice
240168 | 23.10.2016 11:30
24016823.10.2016 11:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
11. kolo | 29.10.2016 14:00:00
240172 | 29.10.2016 11:30
24017229.10.2016 11:30ŠK Váhovce4 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
240174 | 29.10.2016 14:00
24017429.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby5 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
240176 | 29.10.2016 14:00
24017629.10.2016 14:00ŠK Dolná Streda3 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
240171 | 30.10.2016 11:30
24017130.10.2016 11:30TJ Lehnice5 : 1FK Veľká Mača
240173 | 30.10.2016 11:30
24017330.10.2016 11:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 1OFK Matúškovo
240175 | 30.10.2016 11:30
24017530.10.2016 11:30TJ Družstevník Baloň3 : 2FC Pata
12. kolo | 25.03.2017 15:00:00
240177 | 25.03.2017 15:00
24017725.03.2017 15:00FK Veľká Mača0 : 5DSC Orechová Potôň
240178 | 25.03.2017 15:00
24017825.03.2017 15:00ŠK Dolná Streda0 : 3FC Pata
240179 | 25.03.2017 15:00
24017925.03.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Baloň2 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
240180 | 25.03.2017 15:00
24018025.03.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 1OFK Matúškovo
240181 | 25.03.2017 15:00
24018125.03.2017 15:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
240182 | 25.03.2017 15:00
24018225.03.2017 15:00ŠK Váhovce6 : 0TJ Lehnice
13. kolo | 01.04.2017 15:30:00
240188 | 01.04.2017 10:30
24018801.04.2017 10:30FC Pata0 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
240183 | 01.04.2017 15:30
24018301.04.2017 15:30ŠK Váhovce3 : 1FK Veľká Mača
240185 | 01.04.2017 15:30
24018501.04.2017 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 5TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
240186 | 01.04.2017 15:30
24018601.04.2017 15:30OFK Matúškovo5 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
240187 | 01.04.2017 15:30
24018701.04.2017 15:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2ŠK Dolná Streda
240184 | 02.04.2017 12:15
24018402.04.2017 12:15TJ Lehnice2 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
14. kolo | 08.04.2017 15:30:00
240191 | 08.04.2017 10:30
24019108.04.2017 10:30ŠK Dolná Streda0 : 0OFK Matúškovo
240189 | 08.04.2017 15:30
24018908.04.2017 15:30FK Veľká Mača0 : 2FC Pata
240190 | 08.04.2017 15:30
24019008.04.2017 15:30DSC Orechová Potôň3 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
240192 | 08.04.2017 15:30
24019208.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Baloň1 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
240193 | 08.04.2017 15:30
24019308.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby4 : 0TJ Lehnice
240194 | 09.04.2017 13:00
24019409.04.2017 13:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1ŠK Váhovce
15. kolo | 15.04.2017 15:30:00
240199 | 15.04.2017 14:00
24019915.04.2017 14:00OFK Matúškovo1 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
240196 | 15.04.2017 16:00
24019615.04.2017 16:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
240198 | 15.04.2017 16:00
24019815.04.2017 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 2ŠK Dolná Streda
240200 | 15.04.2017 16:00
24020015.04.2017 16:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 1FC Pata
240197 | 16.04.2017 12:15
24019716.04.2017 12:15TJ Lehnice5 : 3TJ Družstevník Baloň
240195 | 16.04.2017 13:30
24019516.04.2017 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 0FK Veľká Mača
16. kolo | 22.04.2017 16:00:00
240201 | 22.04.2017 16:00
24020122.04.2017 16:00FK Veľká Mača1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
240202 | 22.04.2017 16:00
24020222.04.2017 16:00FC Pata0 : 0OFK Matúškovo
240203 | 22.04.2017 16:00
24020322.04.2017 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň3 : 5FK Zlaté Klasy
240204 | 22.04.2017 16:00
24020422.04.2017 16:00ŠK Dolná Streda1 : 1TJ Lehnice
240205 | 22.04.2017 16:00
24020522.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Baloň2 : 3ŠK Váhovce
240206 | 22.04.2017 16:00
24020622.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
17. kolo | 29.04.2017 16:00:00
240207 | 29.04.2017 16:00
24020729.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby9 : 0FK Veľká Mača
240209 | 29.04.2017 16:00
24020929.04.2017 16:00ŠK Váhovce4 : 0ŠK Dolná Streda
240211 | 29.04.2017 16:00
24021129.04.2017 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 1FC Pata
240212 | 29.04.2017 16:00
24021229.04.2017 16:00OFK Matúškovo5 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
240208 | 30.04.2017 13:30
24020830.04.2017 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder5 : 1TJ Družstevník Baloň
240210 | 08.05.2017 15:00
24021008.05.2017 15:00TJ Lehnice2 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
18. kolo | 06.05.2017 16:30:00
240215 | 06.05.2017 10:00
24021506.05.2017 10:00FC Pata1 : 1TJ Lehnice
240213 | 06.05.2017 16:30
24021306.05.2017 16:30FK Veľká Mača0 : 2OFK Matúškovo
240214 | 06.05.2017 16:30
24021406.05.2017 16:30ŠK Šoporňa0 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
240216 | 06.05.2017 16:30
24021606.05.2017 16:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 3ŠK Váhovce
240217 | 06.05.2017 16:30
24021706.05.2017 16:30ŠK Dolná Streda0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
240218 | 06.05.2017 16:30
24021806.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Baloň2 : 7TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
19. kolo | 13.05.2017 16:30:00
240219 | 13.05.2017 16:30
24021913.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Baloň3 : 1FK Veľká Mača
240220 | 13.05.2017 16:30
24022013.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby7 : 0ŠK Dolná Streda
240223 | 13.05.2017 16:30
24022313.05.2017 16:30TJ Lehnice5 : 3ŠK Šoporňa
240224 | 13.05.2017 16:30
24022413.05.2017 16:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 1OFK Matúškovo
240221 | 14.05.2017 14:00
24022114.05.2017 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
240222 | 23.05.2017 17:00
24022223.05.2017 17:00ŠK Váhovce7 : 0FC Pata
20. kolo | 20.05.2017 17:00:00
240225 | 20.05.2017 17:00
24022520.05.2017 17:00FK Veľká Mača1 : 8FK Zlaté Klasy
240226 | 20.05.2017 17:00
24022620.05.2017 17:00OFK Matúškovo4 : 0TJ Lehnice
240227 | 20.05.2017 17:00
24022720.05.2017 17:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 5ŠK Váhovce
240228 | 20.05.2017 17:00
24022820.05.2017 17:00FC Pata0 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
240229 | 20.05.2017 17:00
24022920.05.2017 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 5TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
240230 | 20.05.2017 17:00
24023020.05.2017 17:00ŠK Dolná Streda4 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
21. kolo | 27.05.2017 17:00:00
240231 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24023127.05.2017 17:00ŠK Dolná Streda1 : 0FK Veľká Mača
240232 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24023227.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Baloň4 : 4DSC Orechová Potôň
240235 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24023527.05.2017 17:00ŠK Váhovce3 : 0OFK Matúškovo
240234 | 28.05.2017 14:30
24023428.05.2017 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder10 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
240236 | 28.05.2017 14:30
24023628.05.2017 14:30TJ Lehnice3 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
240233 | 31.05.2017 18:00
24023331.05.2017 18:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby6 : 0FC Pata
22. kolo | 03.06.2017 17:00:00
240237 | 03.06.2017 17:00
24023703.06.2017 17:00FK Veľká Mača3 : 9TJ Lehnice
240238 | 03.06.2017 17:00
24023803.06.2017 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy6 : 4ŠK Váhovce
240239 | 03.06.2017 17:00
24023903.06.2017 17:00OFK Matúškovo10 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
240240 | 03.06.2017 17:00
24024003.06.2017 17:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 4TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
240241 | 03.06.2017 17:00
24024103.06.2017 17:00FC Pata4 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
240242 | 03.06.2017 17:00
24024203.06.2017 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň4 : 1ŠK Dolná Streda
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Juh ZsFZ - V. liga D U19 Juh ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby22172385:285312200
2OFK Matúškovo22156163:155111180
3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder22143553:354510120
4TJ Lehnice22116557:3939960
5ŠK Váhovce22122858:3538850
6DSC Orechová Potôň22105759:4235720
7FC Pata22104841:3334610
8FK Zlaté Klasy22921158:54295-40
9ŠK Dolná Streda2267932:44254-80
10TJ Družstevník Baloň22321728:80113-220
11ŠK Šoporňa22311828:73102-230
12FK Veľká Mača22121916:10051-280