II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 06.08.2016 12:00:00
231867 | 06.08.2016 12:00
23186706.08.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice10 : 1ŠKF Sereď
231868 | 06.08.2016 12:00
23186806.08.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231870 | 06.08.2016 12:00
23187006.08.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
231871 | 06.08.2016 12:00
23187106.08.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 6MFK Skalica
231872 | 06.08.2016 12:00
23187206.08.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231874 | 06.08.2016 12:00
23187406.08.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 0PFK Piešťany
231875 | 06.08.2016 12:00
23187506.08.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 8AS Trenčín B
231869 | 17.08.2016 12:00
23186917.08.2016 12:00KFC Komárno5 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231873 | 17.08.2016 17:00
23187317.08.2016 17:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 12FK Lokomotíva Trnava
2. kolo | 13.08.2016 12:00:00
231876 | 13.08.2016 12:00
23187613.08.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 23AS Trenčín B
231879 | 13.08.2016 12:00
23187913.08.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom12 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231880 | 13.08.2016 12:00
23188013.08.2016 12:00MFK Skalica5 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
231882 | 13.08.2016 12:00
23188213.08.2016 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo4 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
231884 | 13.08.2016 12:00
23188413.08.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice14 : 4FC Slovan Hlohovec
231877 | 14.08.2016 12:00
23187714.08.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231878 | 14.08.2016 12:00
23187814.08.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
231881 | 14.08.2016 12:00
23188114.08.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica7 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
231883 | 14.08.2016 12:00
23188314.08.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 2KFC Komárno
3. kolo | 20.08.2016 12:00:00
231885 | 20.08.2016 12:00
23188520.08.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 8ŠKF Sereď
231886 | 20.08.2016 12:00
23188620.08.2016 12:00KFC Komárno5 : 1OFK Trebatice
231887 | 20.08.2016 12:00
23188720.08.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231888 | 20.08.2016 12:00
23188820.08.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 4ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231889 | 20.08.2016 12:00
23188920.08.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
231890 | 20.08.2016 12:00
23189020.08.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 10MFK Skalica
231891 | 20.08.2016 12:00
23189120.08.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231892 | 20.08.2016 12:00
23189220.08.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
231893 | 20.08.2016 12:00
23189320.08.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B1 : 3PFK Piešťany
4. kolo | 27.08.2016 12:00:00
231894 | 27.08.2016 12:00
23189427.08.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 9PFK Piešťany
231896 | 27.08.2016 12:00
23189627.08.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231897 | 27.08.2016 12:00
23189727.08.2016 12:00MFK Skalica6 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
231901 | 27.08.2016 12:00
23190127.08.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice9 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
231899 | 27.08.2016 16:15
23189927.08.2016 16:15ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 5FKM Nové Zámky
231895 | 28.08.2016 12:00
23189528.08.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 10AS Trenčín B
231898 | 28.08.2016 12:00
23189828.08.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica10 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231900 | 28.08.2016 12:00
23190028.08.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
231902 | 28.08.2016 12:00
23190228.08.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 5KFC Komárno
16. kolo | 01.09.2016 12:00:00
232002 | 31.08.2016 12:00
23200231.08.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 8٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232003 | 01.09.2016 12:00
23200301.09.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice9 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232004 | 01.09.2016 12:00
23200401.09.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 9MŠK Považská Bystrica
232005 | 01.09.2016 12:00
23200501.09.2016 12:00KFC Komárno0 : 2MFK Skalica
232006 | 01.09.2016 12:00
23200601.09.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 11MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232007 | 01.09.2016 12:00
23200701.09.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 8FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232008 | 01.09.2016 12:00
23200801.09.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 3PFK Piešťany
232010 | 01.09.2016 12:00
23201001.09.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232009 | 01.09.2016 17:00
23200901.09.2016 17:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 19AS Trenčín B
5. kolo | 03.09.2016 12:00:00
231903 | 03.09.2016 12:00
23190303.09.2016 12:00KFC Komárno8 : 0ŠKF Sereď
231904 | 03.09.2016 12:00
23190403.09.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany11 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
231905 | 03.09.2016 12:00
23190503.09.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 6OFK Trebatice
231907 | 03.09.2016 12:00
23190703.09.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 5ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231908 | 03.09.2016 12:00
23190803.09.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 5MŠK Považská Bystrica
231910 | 03.09.2016 12:00
23191003.09.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B6 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231906 | 04.09.2016 12:00
23190604.09.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky5 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231909 | 04.09.2016 12:00
23190904.09.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 3MFK Skalica
231911 | 04.09.2016 12:00
23191104.09.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
6. kolo | 10.09.2016 12:00:00
231913 | 10.09.2016 12:00
23191310.09.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 0PFK Piešťany
231914 | 10.09.2016 12:00
23191410.09.2016 12:00MFK Skalica0 : 1AS Trenčín B
231918 | 10.09.2016 12:00
23191810.09.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice2 : 4FKM Nové Zámky
231916 | 10.09.2016 16:15
23191610.09.2016 16:15ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
231912 | 11.09.2016 12:00
23191211.09.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 10FK Lokomotíva Trnava
231915 | 11.09.2016 12:00
23191511.09.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica4 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231917 | 11.09.2016 12:00
23191711.09.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou11 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231919 | 11.09.2016 12:00
23191911.09.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
231920 | 11.09.2016 12:00
23192011.09.2016 12:00KFC Komárno1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
17. kolo | 15.09.2016 12:00:00
232011 | 15.09.2016 12:00
23201115.09.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa6 : 2ŠKF Sereď
232012 | 15.09.2016 12:00
23201215.09.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B5 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
232013 | 15.09.2016 12:00
23201315.09.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany4 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232014 | 15.09.2016 12:00
23201415.09.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
232015 | 15.09.2016 12:00
23201515.09.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom14 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
232016 | 15.09.2016 12:00
23201615.09.2016 12:00MFK Skalica11 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232017 | 15.09.2016 12:00
23201715.09.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 5KFC Komárno
232018 | 15.09.2016 12:00
23201815.09.2016 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
232019 | 15.09.2016 12:00
23201915.09.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 8OFK Trebatice
7. kolo | 17.09.2016 12:00:00
231921 | 17.09.2016 12:00
23192117.09.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 1ŠKF Sereď
231922 | 17.09.2016 12:00
23192217.09.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 7KFC Komárno
231924 | 17.09.2016 12:00
23192417.09.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 1OFK Trebatice
231926 | 17.09.2016 12:00
23192617.09.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231927 | 17.09.2016 12:00
23192717.09.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B7 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
231929 | 17.09.2016 16:00
23192917.09.2016 16:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231923 | 18.09.2016 12:00
23192318.09.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
231925 | 18.09.2016 12:00
23192518.09.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231928 | 18.09.2016 12:00
23192818.09.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 4MFK Skalica
8. kolo | 24.09.2016 12:00:00
231930 | 24.09.2016 12:00
23193024.09.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 11MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231931 | 24.09.2016 12:00
23193124.09.2016 12:00MFK Skalica0 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
231933 | 24.09.2016 12:00
23193324.09.2016 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 4AS Trenčín B
231938 | 24.09.2016 12:00
23193824.09.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany7 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
231932 | 25.09.2016 12:00
23193225.09.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica6 : 1PFK Piešťany
231934 | 25.09.2016 12:00
23193425.09.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231936 | 25.09.2016 12:00
23193625.09.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 4Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231937 | 25.09.2016 12:00
23193725.09.2016 12:00KFC Komárno2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
231935 | 05.10.2016 16:45
23193505.10.2016 16:45OFK Trebatice5 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
9. kolo | 01.10.2016 12:00:00
231939 | 01.10.2016 12:00
23193901.10.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 5ŠKF Sereď
231940 | 01.10.2016 12:00
23194001.10.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
231941 | 01.10.2016 12:00
23194101.10.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 7KFC Komárno
231944 | 01.10.2016 12:00
23194401.10.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B10 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231947 | 01.10.2016 12:00
23194701.10.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 3MFK Skalica
231942 | 02.10.2016 12:00
23194202.10.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta11 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
231943 | 02.10.2016 12:00
23194302.10.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 2OFK Trebatice
231945 | 02.10.2016 12:00
23194502.10.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany8 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231946 | 02.10.2016 12:00
23194602.10.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 4MŠK Považská Bystrica
10. kolo | 08.10.2016 12:00:00
231950 | 08.10.2016 12:00
23195008.10.2016 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
231955 | 08.10.2016 12:00
23195508.10.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231956 | 08.10.2016 12:00
23195608.10.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 8FKM Nové Zámky
231948 | 09.10.2016 12:00
23194809.10.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 11MFK Skalica
231949 | 09.10.2016 12:00
23194909.10.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231951 | 09.10.2016 12:00
23195109.10.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 1PFK Piešťany
231952 | 09.10.2016 12:00
23195209.10.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice5 : 5AS Trenčín B
231953 | 09.10.2016 12:00
23195309.10.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 7FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231954 | 11.10.2016 16:00
23195411.10.2016 16:00KFC Komárno1 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
11. kolo | 15.10.2016 12:00:00
231957 | 15.10.2016 12:00
23195715.10.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky6 : 0ŠKF Sereď
231958 | 15.10.2016 12:00
23195815.10.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
231960 | 15.10.2016 12:00
23196015.10.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 5KFC Komárno
231961 | 15.10.2016 12:00
23196115.10.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B6 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
231962 | 15.10.2016 12:00
23196215.10.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 1OFK Trebatice
231964 | 15.10.2016 12:00
23196415.10.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231959 | 15.10.2016 16:45
23195915.10.2016 16:45FC Slovan Galanta2 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
231963 | 16.10.2016 12:00
23196316.10.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231965 | 16.10.2016 12:00
23196516.10.2016 12:00MFK Skalica6 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
12. kolo | 22.10.2016 12:00:00
231972 | 22.10.2016 12:00
23197222.10.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231974 | 22.10.2016 12:00
23197422.10.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky5 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231966 | 23.10.2016 12:00
23196623.10.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 9MŠK Považská Bystrica
231968 | 23.10.2016 12:00
23196823.10.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 12MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231969 | 23.10.2016 12:00
23196923.10.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice2 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
231970 | 23.10.2016 12:00
23197023.10.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 11PFK Piešťany
231971 | 23.10.2016 12:00
23197123.10.2016 12:00KFC Komárno4 : 0AS Trenčín B
231973 | 28.10.2016 12:00
23197328.10.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
231967 | 08.11.2016 14:00
23196708.11.2016 14:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 6MFK Skalica
13. kolo | 29.10.2016 12:00:00
231975 | 29.10.2016 12:00
23197529.10.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 4ŠKF Sereď
231978 | 29.10.2016 12:00
23197829.10.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B7 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
231979 | 29.10.2016 12:00
23197929.10.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 2KFC Komárno
231981 | 29.10.2016 12:00
23198129.10.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom10 : 1OFK Trebatice
231976 | 30.10.2016 12:00
23197630.10.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
231977 | 30.10.2016 12:00
23197730.10.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
231980 | 30.10.2016 12:00
23198030.10.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava12 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
231982 | 30.10.2016 12:00
23198230.10.2016 12:00MFK Skalica6 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231983 | 30.10.2016 12:00
23198330.10.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica10 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
14. kolo | 05.11.2016 12:00:00
231984 | 05.11.2016 12:00
23198405.11.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231986 | 05.11.2016 12:00
23198605.11.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 4MFK Skalica
231987 | 05.11.2016 12:00
23198705.11.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231989 | 05.11.2016 12:00
23198905.11.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 4PFK Piešťany
231990 | 05.11.2016 12:00
23199005.11.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 2AS Trenčín B
231991 | 05.11.2016 12:00
23199105.11.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231992 | 05.11.2016 12:00
23199205.11.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
231985 | 06.11.2016 12:00
23198506.11.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 5MŠK Považská Bystrica
231988 | 06.11.2016 12:00
23198806.11.2016 12:00KFC Komárno2 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
15. kolo | 12.11.2016 12:00:00
231993 | 12.11.2016 12:00
23199312.11.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 1ŠKF Sereď
231994 | 12.11.2016 12:00
23199412.11.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa11 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231995 | 12.11.2016 12:00
23199512.11.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B5 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
231998 | 12.11.2016 12:00
23199812.11.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 3KFC Komárno
231999 | 12.11.2016 12:00
23199912.11.2016 12:00MFK Skalica12 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
231996 | 13.11.2016 12:00
23199613.11.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany5 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
231997 | 13.11.2016 12:00
23199713.11.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 8MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232000 | 13.11.2016 12:00
23200013.11.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica5 : 0OFK Trebatice
232001 | 17.11.2016 12:00
23200117.11.2016 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
18. kolo | 11.03.2017 12:00:00
232020 | 11.03.2017 12:00
23202011.03.2017 12:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 7OFK Trebatice
232024 | 11.03.2017 12:00
23202411.03.2017 12:00MFK Skalica11 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
232025 | 11.03.2017 12:00
23202511.03.2017 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
232027 | 11.03.2017 12:00
23202711.03.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
232028 | 11.03.2017 12:00
23202811.03.2017 12:00AS Trenčín B3 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232021 | 12.03.2017 12:00
23202112.03.2017 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou14 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
232023 | 12.03.2017 12:00
23202312.03.2017 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 5MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232026 | 12.03.2017 12:00
23202612.03.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava8 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232022 | 21.03.2017 16:00
23202221.03.2017 16:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 1KFC Komárno
19. kolo | 18.03.2017 12:00:00
232029 | 18.03.2017 12:00
23202918.03.2017 12:00AS Trenčín B9 : 1ŠKF Sereď
232030 | 18.03.2017 12:00
23203018.03.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 4PFK Piešťany
232031 | 18.03.2017 12:00
23203118.03.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232032 | 18.03.2017 12:00
23203218.03.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 14MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232034 | 18.03.2017 12:00
23203418.03.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
232035 | 18.03.2017 12:00
23203518.03.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232036 | 18.03.2017 12:00
23203618.03.2017 12:00KFC Komárno4 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232037 | 18.03.2017 12:00
23203718.03.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 10OFK Trebatice
232033 | 19.03.2017 12:00
23203319.03.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1MFK Skalica
20. kolo | 25.03.2017 12:00:00
232038 | 25.03.2017 12:00
23203825.03.2017 12:00ŠKF Sereď5 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
232041 | 25.03.2017 12:00
23204125.03.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo4 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
232043 | 25.03.2017 12:00
23204325.03.2017 12:00MFK Skalica5 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232044 | 25.03.2017 12:00
23204425.03.2017 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
232046 | 25.03.2017 12:00
23204625.03.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany3 : 5AS Trenčín B
232042 | 25.03.2017 16:00
23204225.03.2017 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 7FKM Nové Zámky
232039 | 26.03.2017 12:00
23203926.03.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0KFC Komárno
232040 | 26.03.2017 12:00
23204026.03.2017 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou6 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232045 | 26.03.2017 12:00
23204526.03.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
21. kolo | 01.04.2017 12:00:00
232048 | 01.04.2017 12:00
23204801.04.2017 12:00AS Trenčín B3 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232049 | 01.04.2017 12:00
23204901.04.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232050 | 01.04.2017 12:00
23205001.04.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 2MFK Skalica
232051 | 01.04.2017 12:00
23205101.04.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
232053 | 01.04.2017 12:00
23205301.04.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232054 | 01.04.2017 12:00
23205401.04.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 3OFK Trebatice
232055 | 01.04.2017 12:00
23205501.04.2017 12:00KFC Komárno7 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
232047 | 02.04.2017 12:00
23204702.04.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 3ŠKF Sereď
232052 | 02.04.2017 12:00
23205202.04.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
22. kolo | 08.04.2017 12:00:00
232056 | 08.04.2017 12:00
23205608.04.2017 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 5KFC Komárno
232060 | 08.04.2017 12:00
23206008.04.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo4 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232062 | 08.04.2017 12:00
23206208.04.2017 12:00MFK Skalica4 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232063 | 08.04.2017 12:00
23206308.04.2017 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 6AS Trenčín B
232061 | 08.04.2017 16:30
23206108.04.2017 16:30MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
232057 | 09.04.2017 12:00
23205709.04.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232058 | 09.04.2017 12:00
23205809.04.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
232059 | 09.04.2017 12:00
23205909.04.2017 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
232064 | 09.04.2017 12:00
23206409.04.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava10 : 2PFK Piešťany
23. kolo | 15.04.2017 12:00:00
232068 | 13.04.2017 12:00
23206813.04.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa7 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
232071 | 13.04.2017 12:00
23207113.04.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1OFK Trebatice
232073 | 13.04.2017 12:00
23207313.04.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 4KFC Komárno
232066 | 13.04.2017 17:00
23206613.04.2017 17:00PFK Piešťany2 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232067 | 14.04.2017 12:00
23206714.04.2017 12:00AS Trenčín B3 : 0MFK Skalica
232069 | 15.04.2017 12:00
23206915.04.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232070 | 15.04.2017 12:00
23207015.04.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 6٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232072 | 15.04.2017 12:00
23207215.04.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
232065 | 03.05.2017 17:00
23206503.05.2017 17:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava10 : 0ŠKF Sereď
24. kolo | 22.04.2017 12:00:00
232080 | 18.04.2017 12:00
23208018.04.2017 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 4AS Trenčín B
232074 | 22.04.2017 12:00
23207422.04.2017 12:00ŠKF Sereď4 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232081 | 22.04.2017 12:00
23208122.04.2017 12:00MFK Skalica3 : 1PFK Piešťany
232082 | 22.04.2017 12:00
23208222.04.2017 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232079 | 22.04.2017 14:30
23207922.04.2017 14:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232075 | 23.04.2017 12:00
23207523.04.2017 12:00KFC Komárno4 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
232076 | 23.04.2017 12:00
23207623.04.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 8FKM Nové Zámky
232077 | 23.04.2017 12:00
23207723.04.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice12 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232078 | 23.04.2017 12:00
23207823.04.2017 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
25. kolo | 29.04.2017 12:00:00
232083 | 29.04.2017 12:00
23208329.04.2017 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom9 : 1ŠKF Sereď
232086 | 29.04.2017 12:00
23208629.04.2017 12:00AS Trenčín B5 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232087 | 29.04.2017 12:00
23208729.04.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232088 | 29.04.2017 17:00
23208829.04.2017 17:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 2OFK Trebatice
232084 | 30.04.2017 12:00
23208430.04.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 0MFK Skalica
232085 | 30.04.2017 12:00
23208530.04.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany5 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
232090 | 30.04.2017 12:00
23209030.04.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0KFC Komárno
232091 | 30.04.2017 12:00
23209130.04.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 8MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232089 | 01.05.2017 12:00
23208901.05.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
26. kolo | 06.05.2017 12:00:00
232100 | 05.05.2017 12:00
23210005.05.2017 12:00MFK Skalica0 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232096 | 06.05.2017 12:00
23209606.05.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice3 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232099 | 06.05.2017 12:00
23209906.05.2017 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 5FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232098 | 06.05.2017 16:00
23209806.05.2017 16:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo4 : 2PFK Piešťany
232095 | 06.05.2017 17:30
23209506.05.2017 17:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 6FC Slovan Galanta
232092 | 07.05.2017 12:00
23209207.05.2017 12:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
232093 | 07.05.2017 12:00
23209307.05.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
232094 | 07.05.2017 12:00
23209407.05.2017 12:00KFC Komárno5 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232097 | 07.05.2017 12:00
23209707.05.2017 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 3AS Trenčín B
33. kolo | 10.05.2017 12:00:00
232156 | 08.05.2017 12:00
23215608.05.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 4OFK Trebatice
232163 | 08.05.2017 12:00
23216308.05.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
232155 | 10.05.2017 12:00
23215510.05.2017 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou9 : 0ŠKF Sereď
232158 | 10.05.2017 12:00
23215810.05.2017 12:00MFK Skalica1 : 1KFC Komárno
232159 | 10.05.2017 12:00
23215910.05.2017 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom14 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232160 | 10.05.2017 12:00
23216010.05.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava8 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
232157 | 10.05.2017 17:00
23215710.05.2017 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica4 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
232162 | 10.05.2017 17:00
23216210.05.2017 17:00AS Trenčín B5 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232161 | 10.05.2017 17:30
23216110.05.2017 17:30PFK Piešťany2 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
27. kolo | 13.05.2017 12:00:00
232102 | 13.05.2017 12:00
23210213.05.2017 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom8 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
232105 | 13.05.2017 12:00
23210513.05.2017 12:00AS Trenčín B1 : 3OFK Trebatice
232106 | 13.05.2017 12:00
23210613.05.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
232108 | 13.05.2017 12:00
23210813.05.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 7MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232107 | 13.05.2017 17:00
23210713.05.2017 17:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 4KFC Komárno
232101 | 14.05.2017 12:00
23210114.05.2017 12:00MFK Skalica12 : 0ŠKF Sereď
232103 | 14.05.2017 12:00
23210314.05.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232104 | 14.05.2017 12:00
23210414.05.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232109 | 14.05.2017 12:00
23210914.05.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
28. kolo | 20.05.2017 12:00:00
232111 | 20.05.2017 12:00
23211120.05.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232117 | 20.05.2017 12:00
23211720.05.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232110 | 20.05.2017 17:30
23211020.05.2017 17:30ŠKF Sereď3 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
232113 | 21.05.2017 12:00
23211321.05.2017 12:00KFC Komárno1 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232114 | 21.05.2017 12:00
23211421.05.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3AS Trenčín B
232115 | 21.05.2017 12:00
23211521.05.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice4 : 1PFK Piešťany
232116 | 21.05.2017 12:00
23211621.05.2017 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232118 | 21.05.2017 12:00
23211821.05.2017 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 3MFK Skalica
232112 | 21.05.2017 12:30
23211221.05.2017 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 6FC Slovan Galanta
34. kolo | 24.05.2017 12:00:00
232165 | 24.05.2017 12:00
23216524.05.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 4AS Trenčín B
232167 | 24.05.2017 12:00
23216724.05.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232168 | 24.05.2017 12:00
23216824.05.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 10MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232170 | 24.05.2017 12:00
23217024.05.2017 12:00KFC Komárno7 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
232171 | 24.05.2017 15:10
23217124.05.2017 15:10FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 10ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232166 | 24.05.2017 18:00
23216624.05.2017 18:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 2PFK Piešťany
232169 | 25.05.2017 12:00
23216925.05.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 4MFK Skalica
232164 | 25.05.2017 17:00
23216425.05.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď4 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232172 | 31.05.2017 17:30
23217231.05.2017 17:30OFK Trebatice4 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
29. kolo | 27.05.2017 12:00:00
232121 | 27.05.2017 12:00
23212127.05.2017 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232124 | 27.05.2017 12:00
23212427.05.2017 12:00AS Trenčín B0 : 4KFC Komárno
232127 | 27.05.2017 12:00
23212727.05.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
232126 | 27.05.2017 16:00
23212627.05.2017 16:00FC Slovan Galanta5 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
232120 | 28.05.2017 12:00
23212028.05.2017 12:00MFK Skalica10 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232122 | 28.05.2017 12:00
23212228.05.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 0OFK Trebatice
232123 | 28.05.2017 12:00
23212328.05.2017 12:00PFK Piešťany4 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
232125 | 28.05.2017 12:00
23212528.05.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232119 | 28.05.2017 14:30
23211928.05.2017 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 0ŠKF Sereď
30. kolo | 03.06.2017 12:00:00
232130 | 03.06.2017 12:00
23213003.06.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232136 | 03.06.2017 12:00
23213603.06.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
232128 | 03.06.2017 17:30
23212803.06.2017 17:30ŠKF Sereď8 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232129 | 04.06.2017 12:00
23212904.06.2017 12:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
232131 | 04.06.2017 12:00
23213104.06.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany9 : 0AS Trenčín B
232132 | 04.06.2017 12:00
23213204.06.2017 12:00KFC Komárno7 : 1PFK Piešťany
232133 | 04.06.2017 12:00
23213304.06.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232134 | 04.06.2017 12:00
23213404.06.2017 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232135 | 04.06.2017 12:00
23213504.06.2017 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 1MFK Skalica
31. kolo | 10.06.2017 12:00:00
232142 | 07.06.2017 18:00
23214207.06.2017 18:00PFK Piešťany2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232137 | 10.06.2017 12:00
23213710.06.2017 12:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo5 : 2ŠKF Sereď
232139 | 10.06.2017 12:00
23213910.06.2017 12:00MFK Skalica4 : 1OFK Trebatice
232140 | 10.06.2017 12:00
23214010.06.2017 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom15 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
232143 | 10.06.2017 12:00
23214310.06.2017 12:00AS Trenčín B11 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
232145 | 10.06.2017 12:00
23214510.06.2017 12:00FC Slovan Galanta5 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232141 | 11.06.2017 12:00
23214111.06.2017 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 7KFC Komárno
232144 | 11.06.2017 12:00
23214411.06.2017 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
232138 | 11.06.2017 14:30
23213811.06.2017 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 5٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
32. kolo | 17.06.2017 12:00:00
232153 | 14.06.2017 16:00
23215314.06.2017 16:00OFK Trebatice4 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
232151 | 14.06.2017 17:00
23215114.06.2017 17:00KFC Komárno1 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232146 | 14.06.2017 18:30
23214614.06.2017 18:30ŠKF Sereď0 : 7FC Slovan Galanta
232148 | 15.06.2017 17:30
23214815.06.2017 17:30FKM Nové Zámky2 : 6AS Trenčín B
232149 | 17.06.2017 12:00
23214917.06.2017 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 3PFK Piešťany
232150 | 17.06.2017 12:00
23215017.06.2017 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany6 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232152 | 17.06.2017 12:00
23215217.06.2017 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 7MFK Skalica
232147 | 18.06.2017 12:00
23214718.06.2017 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232154 | 18.06.2017 12:00
23215418.06.2017 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1KFC Komárno342752126:268618350
2AS Trenčín B342716190:598217310
3MFK Skalica342644163:358216310
4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom342635203:508115300
5FK Lokomotíva Trnava342419151:657314220
6OFK Trebatice342059134:716513140
7FKM Nové Zámky341661288:76541230
8FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa341561391:80511100
9MŠK Považská Bystrica3415118114:1054610-50
10PFK Piešťany341431788:90459-60
11ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo341351671:110448-70
12FC Slovan Galanta341271579:68437-80
13٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3413417107:99436-80
14MFK Topvar Topoľčany3411221108:129355-160
15ŠKF Sereď341002467:208304-210
16FK TEMPO Partizánske34352647:176143-370
17Čermáňsky FK Nitra34322938:213112-400
18FC Slovan Hlohovec34023227:23221-490