II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 06.08.2016 12:00:00
231867 | 06.08.2016 12:00
231867 06.08.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 10 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
231868 | 06.08.2016 12:00
231868 06.08.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231870 | 06.08.2016 12:00
231870 06.08.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
231871 | 06.08.2016 12:00
231871 06.08.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 6 MFK Skalica
231872 | 06.08.2016 12:00
231872 06.08.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231874 | 06.08.2016 12:00
231874 06.08.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 0 PFK Piešťany
231875 | 06.08.2016 12:00
231875 06.08.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 8 AS Trenčín B
231869 | 17.08.2016 12:00
231869 17.08.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231873 | 17.08.2016 17:00
231873 17.08.2016 17:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 12 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
2. kolo | 13.08.2016 12:00:00
231876 | 13.08.2016 12:00
231876 13.08.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 23 AS Trenčín B
231879 | 13.08.2016 12:00
231879 13.08.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 12 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231880 | 13.08.2016 12:00
231880 13.08.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 5 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
231882 | 13.08.2016 12:00
231882 13.08.2016 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
231884 | 13.08.2016 12:00
231884 13.08.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 14 : 4 FC Slovan Hlohovec
231877 | 14.08.2016 12:00
231877 14.08.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231878 | 14.08.2016 12:00
231878 14.08.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
231881 | 14.08.2016 12:00
231881 14.08.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 7 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
231883 | 14.08.2016 12:00
231883 14.08.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
3. kolo | 20.08.2016 12:00:00
231885 | 20.08.2016 12:00
231885 20.08.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 8 ŠKF Sereď
231886 | 20.08.2016 12:00
231886 20.08.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 1 OFK Trebatice
231887 | 20.08.2016 12:00
231887 20.08.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231888 | 20.08.2016 12:00
231888 20.08.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 4 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231889 | 20.08.2016 12:00
231889 20.08.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
231890 | 20.08.2016 12:00
231890 20.08.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 10 MFK Skalica
231891 | 20.08.2016 12:00
231891 20.08.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231892 | 20.08.2016 12:00
231892 20.08.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
231893 | 20.08.2016 12:00
231893 20.08.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 1 : 3 PFK Piešťany
4. kolo | 27.08.2016 12:00:00
231894 | 27.08.2016 12:00
231894 27.08.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 9 PFK Piešťany
231896 | 27.08.2016 12:00
231896 27.08.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231897 | 27.08.2016 12:00
231897 27.08.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
231901 | 27.08.2016 12:00
231901 27.08.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 9 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
231899 | 27.08.2016 16:15
231899 27.08.2016 16:15 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky
231895 | 28.08.2016 12:00
231895 28.08.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 10 AS Trenčín B
231898 | 28.08.2016 12:00
231898 28.08.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 10 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231900 | 28.08.2016 12:00
231900 28.08.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
231902 | 28.08.2016 12:00
231902 28.08.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 5 KFC Komárno
16. kolo | 01.09.2016 12:00:00
232002 | 31.08.2016 12:00
232002 31.08.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 8 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232003 | 01.09.2016 12:00
232003 01.09.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 9 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232004 | 01.09.2016 12:00
232004 01.09.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 9 MŠK Považská Bystrica
232005 | 01.09.2016 12:00
232005 01.09.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 2 MFK Skalica
232006 | 01.09.2016 12:00
232006 01.09.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 11 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232007 | 01.09.2016 12:00
232007 01.09.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 8 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232008 | 01.09.2016 12:00
232008 01.09.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 3 PFK Piešťany
232010 | 01.09.2016 12:00
232010 01.09.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232009 | 01.09.2016 17:00
232009 01.09.2016 17:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 19 AS Trenčín B
5. kolo | 03.09.2016 12:00:00
231903 | 03.09.2016 12:00
231903 03.09.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 8 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
231904 | 03.09.2016 12:00
231904 03.09.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 11 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
231905 | 03.09.2016 12:00
231905 03.09.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 6 OFK Trebatice
231907 | 03.09.2016 12:00
231907 03.09.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 5 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231908 | 03.09.2016 12:00
231908 03.09.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 5 MŠK Považská Bystrica
231910 | 03.09.2016 12:00
231910 03.09.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 6 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231906 | 04.09.2016 12:00
231906 04.09.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231909 | 04.09.2016 12:00
231909 04.09.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 3 MFK Skalica
231911 | 04.09.2016 12:00
231911 04.09.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
6. kolo | 10.09.2016 12:00:00
231913 | 10.09.2016 12:00
231913 10.09.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 0 PFK Piešťany
231914 | 10.09.2016 12:00
231914 10.09.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 0 : 1 AS Trenčín B
231918 | 10.09.2016 12:00
231918 10.09.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky
231916 | 10.09.2016 16:15
231916 10.09.2016 16:15 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
231912 | 11.09.2016 12:00
231912 11.09.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 10 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
231915 | 11.09.2016 12:00
231915 11.09.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231917 | 11.09.2016 12:00
231917 11.09.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231919 | 11.09.2016 12:00
231919 11.09.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
231920 | 11.09.2016 12:00
231920 11.09.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
17. kolo | 15.09.2016 12:00:00
232011 | 15.09.2016 12:00
232011 15.09.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
232012 | 15.09.2016 12:00
232012 15.09.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 5 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
232013 | 15.09.2016 12:00
232013 15.09.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232014 | 15.09.2016 12:00
232014 15.09.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
232015 | 15.09.2016 12:00
232015 15.09.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 14 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
232016 | 15.09.2016 12:00
232016 15.09.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 11 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232017 | 15.09.2016 12:00
232017 15.09.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 5 KFC Komárno
232018 | 15.09.2016 12:00
232018 15.09.2016 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
232019 | 15.09.2016 12:00
232019 15.09.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 8 OFK Trebatice
7. kolo | 17.09.2016 12:00:00
231921 | 17.09.2016 12:00
231921 17.09.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
231922 | 17.09.2016 12:00
231922 17.09.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 7 KFC Komárno
231924 | 17.09.2016 12:00
231924 17.09.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 OFK Trebatice
231926 | 17.09.2016 12:00
231926 17.09.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231927 | 17.09.2016 12:00
231927 17.09.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 7 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
231929 | 17.09.2016 16:00
231929 17.09.2016 16:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231923 | 18.09.2016 12:00
231923 18.09.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
231925 | 18.09.2016 12:00
231925 18.09.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231928 | 18.09.2016 12:00
231928 18.09.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 4 MFK Skalica
8. kolo | 24.09.2016 12:00:00
231930 | 24.09.2016 12:00
231930 24.09.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 11 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231931 | 24.09.2016 12:00
231931 24.09.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 0 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
231933 | 24.09.2016 12:00
231933 24.09.2016 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 4 AS Trenčín B
231938 | 24.09.2016 12:00
231938 24.09.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 7 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
231932 | 25.09.2016 12:00
231932 25.09.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 6 : 1 PFK Piešťany
231934 | 25.09.2016 12:00
231934 25.09.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231936 | 25.09.2016 12:00
231936 25.09.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231937 | 25.09.2016 12:00
231937 25.09.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
231935 | 05.10.2016 16:45
231935 05.10.2016 16:45 OFK Trebatice 5 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
9. kolo | 01.10.2016 12:00:00
231939 | 01.10.2016 12:00
231939 01.10.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 5 ŠKF Sereď
231940 | 01.10.2016 12:00
231940 01.10.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
231941 | 01.10.2016 12:00
231941 01.10.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 7 KFC Komárno
231944 | 01.10.2016 12:00
231944 01.10.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 10 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231947 | 01.10.2016 12:00
231947 01.10.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 3 MFK Skalica
231942 | 02.10.2016 12:00
231942 02.10.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 11 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
231943 | 02.10.2016 12:00
231943 02.10.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 2 OFK Trebatice
231945 | 02.10.2016 12:00
231945 02.10.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 8 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231946 | 02.10.2016 12:00
231946 02.10.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
10. kolo | 08.10.2016 12:00:00
231950 | 08.10.2016 12:00
231950 08.10.2016 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
231955 | 08.10.2016 12:00
231955 08.10.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231956 | 08.10.2016 12:00
231956 08.10.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 8 FKM Nové Zámky
231948 | 09.10.2016 12:00
231948 09.10.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 11 MFK Skalica
231949 | 09.10.2016 12:00
231949 09.10.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231951 | 09.10.2016 12:00
231951 09.10.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 : 1 PFK Piešťany
231952 | 09.10.2016 12:00
231952 09.10.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 5 : 5 AS Trenčín B
231953 | 09.10.2016 12:00
231953 09.10.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 7 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231954 | 11.10.2016 16:00
231954 11.10.2016 16:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
11. kolo | 15.10.2016 12:00:00
231957 | 15.10.2016 12:00
231957 15.10.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 6 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
231958 | 15.10.2016 12:00
231958 15.10.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
231960 | 15.10.2016 12:00
231960 15.10.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 5 KFC Komárno
231961 | 15.10.2016 12:00
231961 15.10.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 6 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
231962 | 15.10.2016 12:00
231962 15.10.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 1 OFK Trebatice
231964 | 15.10.2016 12:00
231964 15.10.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231959 | 15.10.2016 16:45
231959 15.10.2016 16:45 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
231963 | 16.10.2016 12:00
231963 16.10.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231965 | 16.10.2016 12:00
231965 16.10.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
12. kolo | 22.10.2016 12:00:00
231972 | 22.10.2016 12:00
231972 22.10.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231974 | 22.10.2016 12:00
231974 22.10.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231966 | 23.10.2016 12:00
231966 23.10.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 9 MŠK Považská Bystrica
231968 | 23.10.2016 12:00
231968 23.10.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 12 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231969 | 23.10.2016 12:00
231969 23.10.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
231970 | 23.10.2016 12:00
231970 23.10.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 11 PFK Piešťany
231971 | 23.10.2016 12:00
231971 23.10.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 AS Trenčín B
231973 | 28.10.2016 12:00
231973 28.10.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
231967 | 08.11.2016 14:00
231967 08.11.2016 14:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 6 MFK Skalica
13. kolo | 29.10.2016 12:00:00
231975 | 29.10.2016 12:00
231975 29.10.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
231978 | 29.10.2016 12:00
231978 29.10.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 7 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
231979 | 29.10.2016 12:00
231979 29.10.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 2 KFC Komárno
231981 | 29.10.2016 12:00
231981 29.10.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 10 : 1 OFK Trebatice
231976 | 30.10.2016 12:00
231976 30.10.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
231977 | 30.10.2016 12:00
231977 30.10.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
231980 | 30.10.2016 12:00
231980 30.10.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 12 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
231982 | 30.10.2016 12:00
231982 30.10.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
231983 | 30.10.2016 12:00
231983 30.10.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 10 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
14. kolo | 05.11.2016 12:00:00
231984 | 05.11.2016 12:00
231984 05.11.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
231986 | 05.11.2016 12:00
231986 05.11.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 4 MFK Skalica
231987 | 05.11.2016 12:00
231987 05.11.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
231989 | 05.11.2016 12:00
231989 05.11.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 4 PFK Piešťany
231990 | 05.11.2016 12:00
231990 05.11.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 2 AS Trenčín B
231991 | 05.11.2016 12:00
231991 05.11.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
231992 | 05.11.2016 12:00
231992 05.11.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
231985 | 06.11.2016 12:00
231985 06.11.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 5 MŠK Považská Bystrica
231988 | 06.11.2016 12:00
231988 06.11.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
15. kolo | 12.11.2016 12:00:00
231993 | 12.11.2016 12:00
231993 12.11.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
231994 | 12.11.2016 12:00
231994 12.11.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
231995 | 12.11.2016 12:00
231995 12.11.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 5 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
231998 | 12.11.2016 12:00
231998 12.11.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 3 KFC Komárno
231999 | 12.11.2016 12:00
231999 12.11.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 12 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
231996 | 13.11.2016 12:00
231996 13.11.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 5 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
231997 | 13.11.2016 12:00
231997 13.11.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 8 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232000 | 13.11.2016 12:00
232000 13.11.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 5 : 0 OFK Trebatice
232001 | 17.11.2016 12:00
232001 17.11.2016 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
18. kolo | 11.03.2017 12:00:00
232020 | 11.03.2017 12:00
232020 11.03.2017 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 7 OFK Trebatice
232024 | 11.03.2017 12:00
232024 11.03.2017 12:00 MFK Skalica 11 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
232025 | 11.03.2017 12:00
232025 11.03.2017 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
232027 | 11.03.2017 12:00
232027 11.03.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
232028 | 11.03.2017 12:00
232028 11.03.2017 12:00 AS Trenčín B 3 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232021 | 12.03.2017 12:00
232021 12.03.2017 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 14 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
232023 | 12.03.2017 12:00
232023 12.03.2017 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 5 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232026 | 12.03.2017 12:00
232026 12.03.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 8 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232022 | 21.03.2017 16:00
232022 21.03.2017 16:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
19. kolo | 18.03.2017 12:00:00
232029 | 18.03.2017 12:00
232029 18.03.2017 12:00 AS Trenčín B 9 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
232030 | 18.03.2017 12:00
232030 18.03.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 4 PFK Piešťany
232031 | 18.03.2017 12:00
232031 18.03.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232032 | 18.03.2017 12:00
232032 18.03.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 14 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232034 | 18.03.2017 12:00
232034 18.03.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
232035 | 18.03.2017 12:00
232035 18.03.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232036 | 18.03.2017 12:00
232036 18.03.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232037 | 18.03.2017 12:00
232037 18.03.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 10 OFK Trebatice
232033 | 19.03.2017 12:00
232033 19.03.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
20. kolo | 25.03.2017 12:00:00
232038 | 25.03.2017 12:00
232038 25.03.2017 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
232041 | 25.03.2017 12:00
232041 25.03.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
232043 | 25.03.2017 12:00
232043 25.03.2017 12:00 MFK Skalica 5 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232044 | 25.03.2017 12:00
232044 25.03.2017 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
232046 | 25.03.2017 12:00
232046 25.03.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 3 : 5 AS Trenčín B
232042 | 25.03.2017 16:00
232042 25.03.2017 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 7 FKM Nové Zámky
232039 | 26.03.2017 12:00
232039 26.03.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
232040 | 26.03.2017 12:00
232040 26.03.2017 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232045 | 26.03.2017 12:00
232045 26.03.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
21. kolo | 01.04.2017 12:00:00
232048 | 01.04.2017 12:00
232048 01.04.2017 12:00 AS Trenčín B 3 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232049 | 01.04.2017 12:00
232049 01.04.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232050 | 01.04.2017 12:00
232050 01.04.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 2 MFK Skalica
232051 | 01.04.2017 12:00
232051 01.04.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
232053 | 01.04.2017 12:00
232053 01.04.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232054 | 01.04.2017 12:00
232054 01.04.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 3 OFK Trebatice
232055 | 01.04.2017 12:00
232055 01.04.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 7 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
232047 | 02.04.2017 12:00
232047 02.04.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
232052 | 02.04.2017 12:00
232052 02.04.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
22. kolo | 08.04.2017 12:00:00
232056 | 08.04.2017 12:00
232056 08.04.2017 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 5 KFC Komárno
232060 | 08.04.2017 12:00
232060 08.04.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232062 | 08.04.2017 12:00
232062 08.04.2017 12:00 MFK Skalica 4 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232063 | 08.04.2017 12:00
232063 08.04.2017 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 6 AS Trenčín B
232061 | 08.04.2017 16:30
232061 08.04.2017 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
232057 | 09.04.2017 12:00
232057 09.04.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232058 | 09.04.2017 12:00
232058 09.04.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
232059 | 09.04.2017 12:00
232059 09.04.2017 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
232064 | 09.04.2017 12:00
232064 09.04.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 10 : 2 PFK Piešťany
23. kolo | 15.04.2017 12:00:00
232068 | 13.04.2017 12:00
232068 13.04.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
232071 | 13.04.2017 12:00
232071 13.04.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 OFK Trebatice
232073 | 13.04.2017 12:00
232073 13.04.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 4 KFC Komárno
232066 | 13.04.2017 17:00
232066 13.04.2017 17:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232067 | 14.04.2017 12:00
232067 14.04.2017 12:00 AS Trenčín B 3 : 0 MFK Skalica
232069 | 15.04.2017 12:00
232069 15.04.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232070 | 15.04.2017 12:00
232070 15.04.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 6 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232072 | 15.04.2017 12:00
232072 15.04.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
232065 | 03.05.2017 17:00
232065 03.05.2017 17:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 10 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
24. kolo | 22.04.2017 12:00:00
232080 | 18.04.2017 12:00
232080 18.04.2017 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 4 AS Trenčín B
232074 | 22.04.2017 12:00
232074 22.04.2017 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232081 | 22.04.2017 12:00
232081 22.04.2017 12:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 1 PFK Piešťany
232082 | 22.04.2017 12:00
232082 22.04.2017 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232079 | 22.04.2017 14:30
232079 22.04.2017 14:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232075 | 23.04.2017 12:00
232075 23.04.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
232076 | 23.04.2017 12:00
232076 23.04.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 8 FKM Nové Zámky
232077 | 23.04.2017 12:00
232077 23.04.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 12 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232078 | 23.04.2017 12:00
232078 23.04.2017 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
25. kolo | 29.04.2017 12:00:00
232083 | 29.04.2017 12:00
232083 29.04.2017 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 9 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
232086 | 29.04.2017 12:00
232086 29.04.2017 12:00 AS Trenčín B 5 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232087 | 29.04.2017 12:00
232087 29.04.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232088 | 29.04.2017 17:00
232088 29.04.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 2 OFK Trebatice
232084 | 30.04.2017 12:00
232084 30.04.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 0 MFK Skalica
232085 | 30.04.2017 12:00
232085 30.04.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 5 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
232090 | 30.04.2017 12:00
232090 30.04.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
232091 | 30.04.2017 12:00
232091 30.04.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 8 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232089 | 01.05.2017 12:00
232089 01.05.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
26. kolo | 06.05.2017 12:00:00
232100 | 05.05.2017 12:00
232100 05.05.2017 12:00 MFK Skalica 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232096 | 06.05.2017 12:00
232096 06.05.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232099 | 06.05.2017 12:00
232099 06.05.2017 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232098 | 06.05.2017 16:00
232098 06.05.2017 16:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 2 PFK Piešťany
232095 | 06.05.2017 17:30
232095 06.05.2017 17:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 6 FC Slovan Galanta
232092 | 07.05.2017 12:00
232092 07.05.2017 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
232093 | 07.05.2017 12:00
232093 07.05.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
232094 | 07.05.2017 12:00
232094 07.05.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232097 | 07.05.2017 12:00
232097 07.05.2017 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 3 AS Trenčín B
33. kolo | 10.05.2017 12:00:00
232156 | 08.05.2017 12:00
232156 08.05.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 4 OFK Trebatice
232163 | 08.05.2017 12:00
232163 08.05.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
232155 | 10.05.2017 12:00
232155 10.05.2017 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
232158 | 10.05.2017 12:00
232158 10.05.2017 12:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
232159 | 10.05.2017 12:00
232159 10.05.2017 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 14 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232160 | 10.05.2017 12:00
232160 10.05.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 8 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
232157 | 10.05.2017 17:00
232157 10.05.2017 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
232162 | 10.05.2017 17:00
232162 10.05.2017 17:00 AS Trenčín B 5 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232161 | 10.05.2017 17:30
232161 10.05.2017 17:30 PFK Piešťany 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
27. kolo | 13.05.2017 12:00:00
232102 | 13.05.2017 12:00
232102 13.05.2017 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 8 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
232105 | 13.05.2017 12:00
232105 13.05.2017 12:00 AS Trenčín B 1 : 3 OFK Trebatice
232106 | 13.05.2017 12:00
232106 13.05.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
232108 | 13.05.2017 12:00
232108 13.05.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 7 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232107 | 13.05.2017 17:00
232107 13.05.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 4 KFC Komárno
232101 | 14.05.2017 12:00
232101 14.05.2017 12:00 MFK Skalica 12 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
232103 | 14.05.2017 12:00
232103 14.05.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232104 | 14.05.2017 12:00
232104 14.05.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232109 | 14.05.2017 12:00
232109 14.05.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
28. kolo | 20.05.2017 12:00:00
232111 | 20.05.2017 12:00
232111 20.05.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232117 | 20.05.2017 12:00
232117 20.05.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232110 | 20.05.2017 17:30
232110 20.05.2017 17:30 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
232113 | 21.05.2017 12:00
232113 21.05.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232114 | 21.05.2017 12:00
232114 21.05.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 3 AS Trenčín B
232115 | 21.05.2017 12:00
232115 21.05.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 4 : 1 PFK Piešťany
232116 | 21.05.2017 12:00
232116 21.05.2017 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232118 | 21.05.2017 12:00
232118 21.05.2017 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 3 MFK Skalica
232112 | 21.05.2017 12:30
232112 21.05.2017 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 6 FC Slovan Galanta
34. kolo | 24.05.2017 12:00:00
232165 | 24.05.2017 12:00
232165 24.05.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 4 AS Trenčín B
232167 | 24.05.2017 12:00
232167 24.05.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232168 | 24.05.2017 12:00
232168 24.05.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 10 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232170 | 24.05.2017 12:00
232170 24.05.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 7 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
232171 | 24.05.2017 15:10
232171 24.05.2017 15:10 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 10 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232166 | 24.05.2017 18:00
232166 24.05.2017 18:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 2 PFK Piešťany
232169 | 25.05.2017 12:00
232169 25.05.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 4 MFK Skalica
232164 | 25.05.2017 17:00
232164 25.05.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232172 | 31.05.2017 17:30
232172 31.05.2017 17:30 OFK Trebatice 4 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
29. kolo | 27.05.2017 12:00:00
232121 | 27.05.2017 12:00
232121 27.05.2017 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
232124 | 27.05.2017 12:00
232124 27.05.2017 12:00 AS Trenčín B 0 : 4 KFC Komárno
232127 | 27.05.2017 12:00
232127 27.05.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
232126 | 27.05.2017 16:00
232126 27.05.2017 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 5 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
232120 | 28.05.2017 12:00
232120 28.05.2017 12:00 MFK Skalica 10 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232122 | 28.05.2017 12:00
232122 28.05.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 0 OFK Trebatice
232123 | 28.05.2017 12:00
232123 28.05.2017 12:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
232125 | 28.05.2017 12:00
232125 28.05.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232119 | 28.05.2017 14:30
232119 28.05.2017 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
30. kolo | 03.06.2017 12:00:00
232130 | 03.06.2017 12:00
232130 03.06.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232136 | 03.06.2017 12:00
232136 03.06.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
232128 | 03.06.2017 17:30
232128 03.06.2017 17:30 ŠKF Sereď 8 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232129 | 04.06.2017 12:00
232129 04.06.2017 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
232131 | 04.06.2017 12:00
232131 04.06.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 9 : 0 AS Trenčín B
232132 | 04.06.2017 12:00
232132 04.06.2017 12:00 KFC Komárno 7 : 1 PFK Piešťany
232133 | 04.06.2017 12:00
232133 04.06.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232134 | 04.06.2017 12:00
232134 04.06.2017 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232135 | 04.06.2017 12:00
232135 04.06.2017 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 MFK Skalica
31. kolo | 10.06.2017 12:00:00
232142 | 07.06.2017 18:00
232142 07.06.2017 18:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232137 | 10.06.2017 12:00
232137 10.06.2017 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 5 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
232139 | 10.06.2017 12:00
232139 10.06.2017 12:00 MFK Skalica 4 : 1 OFK Trebatice
232140 | 10.06.2017 12:00
232140 10.06.2017 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 15 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
232143 | 10.06.2017 12:00
232143 10.06.2017 12:00 AS Trenčín B 11 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
232145 | 10.06.2017 12:00
232145 10.06.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 5 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
232141 | 11.06.2017 12:00
232141 11.06.2017 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 7 KFC Komárno
232144 | 11.06.2017 12:00
232144 11.06.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
232138 | 11.06.2017 14:30
232138 11.06.2017 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 5 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
32. kolo | 17.06.2017 12:00:00
232153 | 14.06.2017 16:00
232153 14.06.2017 16:00 OFK Trebatice 4 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
232151 | 14.06.2017 17:00
232151 14.06.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232146 | 14.06.2017 18:30
232146 14.06.2017 18:30 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 7 FC Slovan Galanta
232148 | 15.06.2017 17:30
232148 15.06.2017 17:30 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 6 AS Trenčín B
232149 | 17.06.2017 12:00
232149 17.06.2017 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 3 PFK Piešťany
232150 | 17.06.2017 12:00
232150 17.06.2017 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 6 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
232152 | 17.06.2017 12:00
232152 17.06.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 7 MFK Skalica
232147 | 18.06.2017 12:00
232147 18.06.2017 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 6 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232154 | 18.06.2017 12:00
232154 18.06.2017 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 KFC Komárno 34 27 5 2 126:26 86 18 35 0
2 AS Trenčín B 34 27 1 6 190:59 82 17 31 0
3 MFK Skalica 34 26 4 4 163:35 82 16 31 0
4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 34 26 3 5 203:50 81 15 30 0
5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 34 24 1 9 151:65 73 14 22 0
6 OFK Trebatice 34 20 5 9 134:71 65 13 14 0
7 FKM Nové Zámky 34 16 6 12 88:76 54 12 3 0
8 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 34 15 6 13 91:80 51 11 0 0
9 MŠK Považská Bystrica 34 15 1 18 114:105 46 10 -5 0
10 PFK Piešťany 34 14 3 17 88:90 45 9 -6 0
11 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 34 13 5 16 71:110 44 8 -7 0
12 FC Slovan Galanta 34 12 7 15 79:68 43 7 -8 0
13 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 34 13 4 17 107:99 43 6 -8 0
14 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 34 11 2 21 108:129 35 5 -16 0
15 ŠKF Sereď 34 10 0 24 67:208 30 4 -21 0
16 FK TEMPO Partizánske 34 3 5 26 47:176 14 3 -37 0
17 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 34 3 2 29 38:213 11 2 -40 0
18 FC Slovan Hlohovec 34 0 2 32 27:232 2 1 -49 0