V. liga Juh ZsFZ
1. kolo | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
393415 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39341505.08.2018 17:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
393416 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39341605.08.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
393417 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39341705.08.2018 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder4 : 1OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393418 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39341805.08.2018 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo5 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
393419 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39341905.08.2018 17:00ŠK Váhovce1 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393420 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39342005.08.2018 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky1 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
393421 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39342105.08.2018 17:00SC Čenkovce4 : 3FK Vlčany
393422 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39342205.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 3TJ Lehnice
2. kolo | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
393424 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39342411.08.2018 17:00FK Vlčany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393425 | 12.08.2018 14:00
39342512.08.2018 14:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 2SC Čenkovce
393423 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39342312.08.2018 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany4 : 1TJ Lehnice
393426 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39342612.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 2Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393427 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39342712.08.2018 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 0ŠK Váhovce
393428 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39342812.08.2018 17:00OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD3 : 4NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393429 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39342912.08.2018 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky4 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393430 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39343012.08.2018 17:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
3. kolo | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
393432 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39343218.08.2018 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
393431 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39343119.08.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice3 : 0TJ Kostolné Kračany
393433 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39343319.08.2018 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo3 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
393434 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39343419.08.2018 17:00ŠK Váhovce4 : 0OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393435 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39343519.08.2018 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky4 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
393436 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39343619.08.2018 17:00SC Čenkovce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393437 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39343719.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača8 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
393438 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39343819.08.2018 17:00TJ Lehnice1 : 0FK Vlčany
4. kolo | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
393443 | 25.08.2018 15:00
39344325.08.2018 15:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky4 : 2OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393442 | 25.08.2018 16:00
39344225.08.2018 16:00SC Čenkovce6 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
393440 | 26.08.2018 14:00
39344026.08.2018 14:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 2TJ Lehnice
393439 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39343926.08.2018 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany4 : 0FK Vlčany
393441 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39344126.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393444 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39344426.08.2018 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0ŠK Váhovce
393445 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39344526.08.2018 17:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393446 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39344626.08.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
5. kolo | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
393454 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39345401.09.2018 16:00FK Vlčany3 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
393447 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39344702.09.2018 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder6 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
393448 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39344802.09.2018 16:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo6 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393449 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39344902.09.2018 16:00ŠK Váhovce1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
393450 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39345002.09.2018 16:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky2 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
393451 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39345102.09.2018 16:00SC Čenkovce6 : 0OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393452 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39345202.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
393453 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39345302.09.2018 16:00TJ Lehnice2 : 4TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
6. kolo | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
393455 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39345509.09.2018 16:00TJ Kostolné Kračany2 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
393456 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39345609.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 1FK Vlčany
393457 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39345709.09.2018 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 0TJ Lehnice
393458 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39345809.09.2018 16:00OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393459 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39345909.09.2018 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 2SC Čenkovce
393460 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39346009.09.2018 16:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393461 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39346109.09.2018 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice7 : 1ŠK Váhovce
393462 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39346209.09.2018 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 2NAFC Veľké Blahovo
7. kolo | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
393469 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39346915.09.2018 15:30FK Vlčany3 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
393470 | 16.09.2018 10:30
39347016.09.2018 10:30TJ Horné Saliby2 : 3TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393463 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39346316.09.2018 15:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
393464 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39346416.09.2018 15:30ŠK Váhovce3 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393465 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39346516.09.2018 15:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky3 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393466 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39346616.09.2018 15:30SC Čenkovce2 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
393467 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39346716.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
393468 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39346816.09.2018 15:30TJ Lehnice2 : 1OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
8. kolo | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
393477 | 22.09.2018 16:00
39347722.09.2018 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393471 | 23.09.2018 11:30
39347123.09.2018 11:30TJ Kostolné Kračany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393472 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39347223.09.2018 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
393473 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39347323.09.2018 15:30OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD1 : 3FK Vlčany
393474 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39347423.09.2018 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 0TJ Lehnice
393475 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39347523.09.2018 15:30ŠK Šoporňa3 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393476 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39347623.09.2018 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 2SC Čenkovce
393478 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39347823.09.2018 15:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo4 : 1ŠK Váhovce
9. kolo | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
393484 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39348429.09.2018 15:30FK Vlčany1 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
393485 | 30.09.2018 10:30
39348530.09.2018 10:30TJ Horné Saliby1 : 0OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393483 | 30.09.2018 13:30
39348330.09.2018 13:30TJ Lehnice1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
393479 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39347930.09.2018 15:30ŠK Váhovce3 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
393480 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39348030.09.2018 15:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky0 : 0NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393481 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39348130.09.2018 15:30SC Čenkovce4 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393482 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39348230.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača2 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393486 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39348630.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
10. kolo | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
393490 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39349006.10.2018 14:30FK Vlčany3 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
393487 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39348707.10.2018 14:30TJ Kostolné Kračany6 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
393488 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39348807.10.2018 14:30OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD4 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393489 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39348907.10.2018 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
393491 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39349107.10.2018 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 3TJ Lehnice
393492 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39349207.10.2018 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder5 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393493 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39349307.10.2018 14:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo0 : 1SC Čenkovce
393494 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39349407.10.2018 14:30ŠK Váhovce4 : 2Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
11. kolo | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
393499 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39349913.10.2018 14:30FK Vlčany2 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393500 | 14.10.2018 10:30
39350014.10.2018 10:30TJ Horné Saliby1 : 3ŠK Šoporňa
393495 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39349514.10.2018 14:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky0 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
393496 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39349614.10.2018 14:30SC Čenkovce0 : 0ŠK Váhovce
393497 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39349714.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača0 : 2NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393498 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39349814.10.2018 14:30TJ Lehnice3 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393501 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39350114.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
393502 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39350214.10.2018 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 1OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
12. kolo | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
393504 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39350421.10.2018 14:00TJ ŠM Janíky5 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
393505 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39350521.10.2018 14:00ŠK Šoporňa4 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393506 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39350621.10.2018 14:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice4 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
393507 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39350721.10.2018 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1FK Vlčany
393508 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39350821.10.2018 14:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo3 : 1TJ Lehnice
393509 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39350921.10.2018 14:00ŠK Váhovce1 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393510 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39351021.10.2018 14:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky0 : 3SC Čenkovce
393503 | 21.10.2018 14:30
39350321.10.2018 14:30OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD1 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
13. kolo | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
393514 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39351427.10.2018 14:00FK Vlčany1 : 0NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393515 | 28.10.2018 10:30
39351528.10.2018 10:30TJ Horné Saliby0 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393511 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39351128.10.2018 14:00SC Čenkovce2 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
393512 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39351228.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača9 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393513 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39351328.10.2018 14:00TJ Lehnice3 : 0ŠK Váhovce
393516 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39351628.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393517 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39351728.10.2018 14:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
393518 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39351828.10.2018 14:00OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD0 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
14. kolo | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
393519 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39351904.11.2018 13:30TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 4TJ ŠM Janíky
393520 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39352004.11.2018 13:30ŠK Šoporňa3 : 1OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393521 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39352104.11.2018 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice3 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
393522 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39352204.11.2018 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder5 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393523 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39352304.11.2018 13:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo3 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
393524 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39352404.11.2018 13:30ŠK Váhovce2 : 2FK Vlčany
393525 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39352504.11.2018 13:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky1 : 4TJ Lehnice
393526 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39352604.11.2018 13:30SC Čenkovce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
15. kolo | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
393529 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39352910.11.2018 13:30FK Vlčany1 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393530 | 11.11.2018 10:30
39353011.11.2018 10:30TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0ŠK Váhovce
393527 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39352711.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača0 : 0TJ Kostolné Kračany
393528 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39352811.11.2018 13:30TJ Lehnice2 : 0SC Čenkovce
393531 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39353111.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393532 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39353211.11.2018 13:30FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393533 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39353311.11.2018 13:30OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393534 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39353411.11.2018 13:30TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
16. kolo | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
393535 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39353510.03.2019 14:30TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
393536 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39353610.03.2019 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393537 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39353710.03.2019 14:30OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD3 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393538 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39353810.03.2019 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393539 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39353910.03.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky4 : 0ŠK Váhovce
393540 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39354010.03.2019 14:30TJ Horné Saliby0 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393541 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39354110.03.2019 14:30FK Vlčany5 : 1SC Čenkovce
393542 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39354210.03.2019 14:30TJ Lehnice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
17. kolo | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
393543 | 17.03.2019 12:00
39354317.03.2019 12:00TJ Lehnice2 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
393546 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39354617.03.2019 12:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky1 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393544 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39354417.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača0 : 3FK Vlčany
393545 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39354517.03.2019 15:00SC Čenkovce4 : 3TJ Horné Saliby
393547 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39354717.03.2019 15:00ŠK Váhovce1 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
393548 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39354817.03.2019 15:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 1OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393549 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39354917.03.2019 15:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
393550 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39355017.03.2019 15:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
18. kolo | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
393552 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39355223.03.2019 15:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393555 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39355523.03.2019 15:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393551 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39355124.03.2019 15:00TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393553 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39355324.03.2019 15:00TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 0NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393554 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39355424.03.2019 15:00OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD1 : 0ŠK Váhovce
393556 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39355624.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 1SC Čenkovce
393557 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39355724.03.2019 15:00TJ Horné Saliby3 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393558 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39355824.03.2019 15:00FK Vlčany1 : 0TJ Lehnice
19. kolo | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
393562 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39356230.03.2019 15:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 1SC Čenkovce
393563 | 30.03.2019 15:30
39356330.03.2019 15:30OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD0 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393559 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39355931.03.2019 15:00FK Vlčany3 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
393560 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39356031.03.2019 15:00TJ Lehnice4 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
393561 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39356131.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393564 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39356431.03.2019 15:00ŠK Váhovce1 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
393565 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39356531.03.2019 15:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
393566 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39356631.03.2019 15:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
20. kolo | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
393569 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39356906.04.2019 15:30ŠK Šoporňa6 : 0ŠK Váhovce
393567 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39356707.04.2019 15:30TJ Kostolné Kračany2 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393568 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39356807.04.2019 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 0NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393570 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39357007.04.2019 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393571 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39357107.04.2019 15:30OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD1 : 0SC Čenkovce
393572 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39357207.04.2019 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393573 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39357307.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky4 : 1TJ Lehnice
393574 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39357407.04.2019 15:30TJ Horné Saliby0 : 2FK Vlčany
21. kolo | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
393575 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39357514.04.2019 15:30TJ Horné Saliby1 : 0TJ Kostolné Kračany
393576 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39357614.04.2019 15:30FK Vlčany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393577 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39357714.04.2019 15:30TJ Lehnice2 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
393578 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39357814.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 1OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393579 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39357914.04.2019 15:30SC Čenkovce2 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
393580 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39358014.04.2019 15:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky1 : 6ŠK Šoporňa
393581 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39358114.04.2019 15:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393582 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39358214.04.2019 15:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
22. kolo | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
393587 | 19.04.2019 10:30
39358719.04.2019 10:30TJ ŠM Janíky5 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393589 | 19.04.2019 10:30
39358919.04.2019 10:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 2FK Vlčany
393586 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39358620.04.2019 16:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1SC Čenkovce
393583 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39358321.04.2019 16:00TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393584 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39358421.04.2019 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0ŠK Váhovce
393585 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39358521.04.2019 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice5 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393588 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39358821.04.2019 16:00OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD0 : 0TJ Lehnice
393590 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39359021.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
23. kolo | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
393591 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39359128.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
393592 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39359228.04.2019 16:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
393593 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39359328.04.2019 16:00FK Vlčany4 : 0OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393594 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39359428.04.2019 16:00TJ Lehnice4 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
393595 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39359528.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
393596 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39359628.04.2019 16:00SC Čenkovce0 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393597 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39359728.04.2019 16:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky1 : 5MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393598 | 08.05.2019 16:30
39359808.05.2019 16:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
24. kolo | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
393603 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39360304.05.2019 16:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 0TJ Lehnice
393599 | 04.05.2019 17:00
39359904.05.2019 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany4 : 2ŠK Váhovce
393600 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39360005.05.2019 16:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo0 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393601 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39360105.05.2019 16:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder4 : 0SC Čenkovce
393602 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39360205.05.2019 16:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393604 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39360405.05.2019 16:30TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 1FK Vlčany
393606 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39360605.05.2019 16:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 4TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393605 | 22.05.2019 17:30
39360522.05.2019 17:30OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD2 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
25. kolo | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
393613 | 11.05.2019 16:00
39361311.05.2019 16:00SC Čenkovce1 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393610 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39361011.05.2019 16:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2FK Vlčany
393607 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39360712.05.2019 16:30FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
393608 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39360812.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 0OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393609 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39360912.05.2019 16:30TJ Horné Saliby1 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
393611 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39361112.05.2019 16:30TJ Lehnice1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393612 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39361212.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača2 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393614 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39361412.05.2019 16:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky3 : 2ŠK Váhovce
26. kolo | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
393620 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39362018.05.2019 17:00ŠK Šoporňa4 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
393615 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39361519.05.2019 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393616 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39361619.05.2019 17:00ŠK Váhovce3 : 1SC Čenkovce
393617 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39361719.05.2019 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo0 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393618 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39361819.05.2019 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 2TJ Lehnice
393619 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39361919.05.2019 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 0FK Vlčany
393621 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39362119.05.2019 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393622 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39362219.05.2019 17:00OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD0 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
27. kolo | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
393623 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39362326.05.2019 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany5 : 1OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393624 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39362426.05.2019 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
393625 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39362526.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
393626 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39362626.05.2019 17:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 4Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393627 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39362726.05.2019 17:00FK Vlčany2 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393628 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39362826.05.2019 17:00TJ Lehnice2 : 5NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393629 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39362926.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača4 : 1ŠK Váhovce
393630 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39363026.05.2019 17:00SC Čenkovce1 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
28. kolo | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
393635 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39363501.06.2019 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder5 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
393637 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39363701.06.2019 17:00ŠK Šoporňa7 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
393636 | 01.06.2019 17:30
39363601.06.2019 17:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393631 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39363102.06.2019 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 0SC Čenkovce
393632 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39363202.06.2019 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky3 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393633 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39363302.06.2019 17:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 1TJ Lehnice
393634 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39363402.06.2019 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 2FK Vlčany
393638 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39363802.06.2019 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 1OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
29. kolo | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
393639 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39363909.06.2019 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
393640 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39364009.06.2019 17:00OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD1 : 6ŠK Šoporňa
393641 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39364109.06.2019 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393642 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39364209.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393643 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39364309.06.2019 17:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 3NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393644 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39364409.06.2019 17:00FK Vlčany1 : 1ŠK Váhovce
393645 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39364509.06.2019 17:00TJ Lehnice5 : 2Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393646 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39364609.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača2 : 0SC Čenkovce
30. kolo | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
393647 | 12.06.2019 17:30
39364712.06.2019 17:30TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 4TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393649 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39364915.06.2019 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky0 : 4FK Vlčany
393654 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39365415.06.2019 17:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
393648 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39364816.06.2019 17:00SC Čenkovce5 : 2TJ Lehnice
393650 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39365016.06.2019 17:00ŠK Váhovce2 : 4TJ Horné Saliby
393651 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39365116.06.2019 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo3 : 4TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393652 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39365216.06.2019 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
393653 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39365316.06.2019 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice5 : 0OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
Tabuľka V. liga Juh ZsFZ - V. liga Juh ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ ŠM Janíky30195657:30621617241.4
2TJ Lehnice30184854:38581513238.75
3TJ Družstevník Topoľníky30174958:45551410242.9
4FK Vlčany30176758:3654-31312237.9
5SC Čenkovce30166858:3854129235.1
6NAFC Veľké Blahovo301410655:2752117240.35
7ŠK Šoporňa30157867:3252107238.95
8Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice30147958:394994235.2
9TJ Kostolné Kračany301271150:44438-2240.85
10MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder301131656:49367-9234.1
11TJ Družstevník Malá Mača307121152:52336-12241.3
12ŠK Váhovce30861636:61305-15233.95
13OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD30761732:69274-18235.95
14Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky30751838:74263-19246.4
15FK Zlaté Klasy30481820:66202-25232.75
16TJ Horné Saliby30442224:73161-29240.25