V. liga Juh ZsFZ
1. kolo | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
393415 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393415 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393416 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393416 05.08.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
393417 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393417 05.08.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 4 : 1 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393418 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393418 05.08.2018 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 5 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
393419 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393419 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393420 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393420 05.08.2018 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
393421 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393421 05.08.2018 17:00 SC Čenkovce 4 : 3 FK Vlčany
393422 | 05.08.2018 17:00
393422 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 3 TJ Lehnice
2. kolo | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
393424 | 11.08.2018 17:00
393424 11.08.2018 17:00 FK Vlčany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393425 | 12.08.2018 14:00
393425 12.08.2018 14:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 2 SC Čenkovce
393423 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393423 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 1 TJ Lehnice
393426 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393426 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 2 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393427 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393427 12.08.2018 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
393428 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393428 12.08.2018 17:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 3 : 4 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393429 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393429 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 4 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393430 | 12.08.2018 17:00
393430 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
3. kolo | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
393432 | 18.08.2018 17:00
393432 18.08.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
393431 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393431 19.08.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 3 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393433 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393433 19.08.2018 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
393434 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393434 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 4 : 0 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393435 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393435 19.08.2018 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 4 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
393436 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393436 19.08.2018 17:00 SC Čenkovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393437 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393437 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 8 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
393438 | 19.08.2018 17:00
393438 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 FK Vlčany
4. kolo | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
393443 | 25.08.2018 15:00
393443 25.08.2018 15:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 4 : 2 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393442 | 25.08.2018 16:00
393442 25.08.2018 16:00 SC Čenkovce 6 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
393440 | 26.08.2018 14:00
393440 26.08.2018 14:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 TJ Lehnice
393439 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393439 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 0 FK Vlčany
393441 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393441 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393444 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393444 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
393445 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393445 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393446 | 26.08.2018 17:00
393446 26.08.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
5. kolo | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
393454 | 01.09.2018 16:00
393454 01.09.2018 16:00 FK Vlčany 3 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
393447 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393447 02.09.2018 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 6 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393448 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393448 02.09.2018 16:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 6 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393449 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393449 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
393450 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393450 02.09.2018 16:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
393451 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393451 02.09.2018 16:00 SC Čenkovce 6 : 0 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393452 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393452 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
393453 | 02.09.2018 16:00
393453 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
6. kolo | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
393455 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393455 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
393456 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393456 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 1 FK Vlčany
393457 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393457 09.09.2018 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
393458 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393458 09.09.2018 16:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393459 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393459 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 2 SC Čenkovce
393460 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393460 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393461 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393461 09.09.2018 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 7 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
393462 | 09.09.2018 16:00
393462 09.09.2018 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
7. kolo | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
393469 | 15.09.2018 15:30
393469 15.09.2018 15:30 FK Vlčany 3 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
393470 | 16.09.2018 10:30
393470 16.09.2018 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393463 | 16.09.2018 15:30
393463 16.09.2018 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393464 | 16.09.2018 15:30
393464 16.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393465 | 16.09.2018 15:30
393465 16.09.2018 15:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 3 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393466 | 16.09.2018 15:30
393466 16.09.2018 15:30 SC Čenkovce 2 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
393467 | 16.09.2018 15:30
393467 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
393468 | 16.09.2018 15:30
393468 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
8. kolo | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
393477 | 22.09.2018 16:00
393477 22.09.2018 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393471 | 23.09.2018 11:30
393471 23.09.2018 11:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393472 | 23.09.2018 15:30
393472 23.09.2018 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
393473 | 23.09.2018 15:30
393473 23.09.2018 15:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 1 : 3 FK Vlčany
393474 | 23.09.2018 15:30
393474 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
393475 | 23.09.2018 15:30
393475 23.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393476 | 23.09.2018 15:30
393476 23.09.2018 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 2 SC Čenkovce
393478 | 23.09.2018 15:30
393478 23.09.2018 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 4 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
9. kolo | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
393484 | 29.09.2018 15:30
393484 29.09.2018 15:30 FK Vlčany 1 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
393485 | 30.09.2018 10:30
393485 30.09.2018 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 0 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393483 | 30.09.2018 13:30
393483 30.09.2018 13:30 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
393479 | 30.09.2018 15:30
393479 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393480 | 30.09.2018 15:30
393480 30.09.2018 15:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393481 | 30.09.2018 15:30
393481 30.09.2018 15:30 SC Čenkovce 4 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393482 | 30.09.2018 15:30
393482 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393486 | 30.09.2018 15:30
393486 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
10. kolo | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
393490 | 06.10.2018 14:30
393490 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Vlčany 3 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
393487 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393487 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 6 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
393488 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393488 07.10.2018 14:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393489 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393489 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
393491 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393491 07.10.2018 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 3 TJ Lehnice
393492 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393492 07.10.2018 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393493 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393493 07.10.2018 14:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 0 : 1 SC Čenkovce
393494 | 07.10.2018 14:30
393494 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Váhovce 4 : 2 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
11. kolo | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
393499 | 13.10.2018 14:30
393499 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Vlčany 2 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393500 | 14.10.2018 10:30
393500 14.10.2018 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
393495 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393495 14.10.2018 14:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393496 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393496 14.10.2018 14:30 SC Čenkovce 0 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
393497 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393497 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 0 : 2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393498 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393498 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Lehnice 3 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393501 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393501 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
393502 | 14.10.2018 14:30
393502 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 1 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
12. kolo | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
393504 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393504 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 5 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
393505 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393505 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393506 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393506 21.10.2018 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 4 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
393507 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393507 21.10.2018 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 1 FK Vlčany
393508 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393508 21.10.2018 14:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 3 : 1 TJ Lehnice
393509 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393509 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393510 | 21.10.2018 14:00
393510 21.10.2018 14:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 : 3 SC Čenkovce
393503 | 21.10.2018 14:30
393503 21.10.2018 14:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 1 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
13. kolo | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
393514 | 27.10.2018 14:00
393514 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Vlčany 1 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393515 | 28.10.2018 10:30
393515 28.10.2018 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393511 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393511 28.10.2018 14:00 SC Čenkovce 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393512 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393512 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 9 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393513 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393513 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Lehnice 3 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
393516 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393516 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393517 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393517 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
393518 | 28.10.2018 14:00
393518 28.10.2018 14:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 0 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
14. kolo | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
393519 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393519 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 4 TJ ŠM Janíky
393520 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393520 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393521 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393521 04.11.2018 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 3 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
393522 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393522 04.11.2018 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393523 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393523 04.11.2018 13:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 3 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
393524 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393524 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 2 FK Vlčany
393525 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393525 04.11.2018 13:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 4 TJ Lehnice
393526 | 04.11.2018 13:30
393526 04.11.2018 13:30 SC Čenkovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
15. kolo | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
393529 | 10.11.2018 13:30
393529 10.11.2018 13:30 FK Vlčany 1 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393530 | 11.11.2018 10:30
393530 11.11.2018 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
393527 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393527 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 0 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393528 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393528 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 0 SC Čenkovce
393531 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393531 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393532 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393532 11.11.2018 13:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393533 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393533 11.11.2018 13:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 3 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393534 | 11.11.2018 13:30
393534 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
16. kolo | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
393535 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393535 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
393536 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393536 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393537 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393537 10.03.2019 14:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 3 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393538 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393538 10.03.2019 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393539 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393539 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
393540 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393540 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393541 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393541 10.03.2019 14:30 FK Vlčany 5 : 1 SC Čenkovce
393542 | 10.03.2019 14:30
393542 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Lehnice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
17. kolo | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
393543 | 17.03.2019 12:00
393543 17.03.2019 12:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393546 | 17.03.2019 12:30
393546 17.03.2019 12:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393544 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393544 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 0 : 3 FK Vlčany
393545 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393545 17.03.2019 15:00 SC Čenkovce 4 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
393547 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393547 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
393548 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393548 17.03.2019 15:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 1 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393549 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393549 17.03.2019 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
393550 | 17.03.2019 15:00
393550 17.03.2019 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
18. kolo | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
393552 | 23.03.2019 15:00
393552 23.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393555 | 23.03.2019 15:00
393555 23.03.2019 15:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393551 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393551 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393553 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393553 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393554 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393554 24.03.2019 15:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 1 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
393556 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393556 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 1 SC Čenkovce
393557 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393557 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393558 | 24.03.2019 15:00
393558 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Vlčany 1 : 0 TJ Lehnice
19. kolo | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
393562 | 30.03.2019 15:00
393562 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 1 SC Čenkovce
393563 | 30.03.2019 15:30
393563 30.03.2019 15:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 0 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393559 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393559 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Vlčany 3 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393560 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393560 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Lehnice 4 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
393561 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393561 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393564 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393564 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
393565 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393565 31.03.2019 15:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
393566 | 31.03.2019 15:00
393566 31.03.2019 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
20. kolo | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
393569 | 06.04.2019 15:30
393569 06.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa 6 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
393567 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393567 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393568 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393568 07.04.2019 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393570 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393570 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393571 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393571 07.04.2019 15:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 1 : 0 SC Čenkovce
393572 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393572 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393573 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393573 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 : 1 TJ Lehnice
393574 | 07.04.2019 15:30
393574 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 2 FK Vlčany
21. kolo | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
393575 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393575 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393576 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393576 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Vlčany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393577 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393577 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
393578 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393578 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 1 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393579 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393579 14.04.2019 15:30 SC Čenkovce 2 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
393580 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393580 14.04.2019 15:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 6 ŠK Šoporňa
393581 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393581 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393582 | 14.04.2019 15:30
393582 14.04.2019 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
22. kolo | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
393587 | 19.04.2019 10:30
393587 19.04.2019 10:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393589 | 19.04.2019 10:30
393589 19.04.2019 10:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 2 FK Vlčany
393586 | 20.04.2019 16:00
393586 20.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 SC Čenkovce
393583 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393583 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393584 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393584 21.04.2019 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
393585 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393585 21.04.2019 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 5 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393588 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393588 21.04.2019 16:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
393590 | 21.04.2019 16:00
393590 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
23. kolo | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
393591 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393591 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393592 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393592 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
393593 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393593 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Vlčany 4 : 0 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393594 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393594 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Lehnice 4 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
393595 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393595 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
393596 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393596 28.04.2019 16:00 SC Čenkovce 0 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393597 | 28.04.2019 16:00
393597 28.04.2019 16:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 5 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393598 | 08.05.2019 16:30
393598 08.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
24. kolo | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
393603 | 04.05.2019 16:30
393603 04.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 0 TJ Lehnice
393599 | 04.05.2019 17:00
393599 04.05.2019 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
393600 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393600 05.05.2019 16:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 0 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393601 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393601 05.05.2019 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 4 : 0 SC Čenkovce
393602 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393602 05.05.2019 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393604 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393604 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 1 FK Vlčany
393606 | 05.05.2019 16:30
393606 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393605 | 22.05.2019 17:30
393605 22.05.2019 17:30 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 2 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
25. kolo | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
393613 | 11.05.2019 16:00
393613 11.05.2019 16:00 SC Čenkovce 1 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393610 | 11.05.2019 16:30
393610 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 2 FK Vlčany
393607 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393607 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393608 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393608 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 0 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393609 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393609 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
393611 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393611 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393612 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393612 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393614 | 12.05.2019 16:30
393614 12.05.2019 16:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 3 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
26. kolo | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
393620 | 18.05.2019 17:00
393620 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
393615 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393615 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393616 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393616 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 1 SC Čenkovce
393617 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393617 19.05.2019 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393618 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393618 19.05.2019 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 2 TJ Lehnice
393619 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393619 19.05.2019 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 0 FK Vlčany
393621 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393621 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393622 | 19.05.2019 17:00
393622 19.05.2019 17:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 0 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
27. kolo | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
393623 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393623 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 5 : 1 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
393624 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393624 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
393625 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393625 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
393626 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393626 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 4 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393627 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393627 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Vlčany 2 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393628 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393628 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 5 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393629 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393629 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 4 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
393630 | 26.05.2019 17:00
393630 26.05.2019 17:00 SC Čenkovce 1 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
28. kolo | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
393635 | 01.06.2019 17:00
393635 01.06.2019 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 5 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
393637 | 01.06.2019 17:00
393637 01.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 7 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
393636 | 01.06.2019 17:30
393636 01.06.2019 17:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393631 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393631 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 SC Čenkovce
393632 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393632 02.06.2019 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393633 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393633 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 1 TJ Lehnice
393634 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393634 02.06.2019 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 2 FK Vlčany
393638 | 02.06.2019 17:00
393638 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 1 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
29. kolo | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
393639 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393639 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
393640 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393640 09.06.2019 17:00 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 1 : 6 ŠK Šoporňa
393641 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393641 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
393642 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393642 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
393643 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393643 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 3 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
393644 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393644 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Vlčany 1 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
393645 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393645 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Lehnice 5 : 2 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
393646 | 09.06.2019 17:00
393646 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 : 0 SC Čenkovce
30. kolo | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
393647 | 12.06.2019 17:30
393647 12.06.2019 17:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
393649 | 15.06.2019 17:00
393649 15.06.2019 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 : 4 FK Vlčany
393654 | 15.06.2019 17:00
393654 15.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
393648 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393648 16.06.2019 17:00 SC Čenkovce 5 : 2 TJ Lehnice
393650 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393650 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
393651 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393651 16.06.2019 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
393652 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393652 16.06.2019 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
393653 | 16.06.2019 17:00
393653 16.06.2019 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 5 : 0 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
Tabuľka V. liga Juh ZsFZ - V. liga Juh ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ŠM Janíky 30 19 5 6 57:30 62 16 17 241.4
2 TJ Lehnice 30 18 4 8 54:38 58 15 13 238.75
3 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 30 17 4 9 58:45 55 14 10 242.9
4 FK Vlčany 30 17 6 7 58:36 54-3 13 12 237.9
5 SC Čenkovce 30 16 6 8 58:38 54 12 9 235.1
6 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 30 14 10 6 55:27 52 11 7 240.35
7 ŠK Šoporňa 30 15 7 8 67:32 52 10 7 238.95
8 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 30 14 7 9 58:39 49 9 4 235.2
9 TJ Kostolné Kračany 30 12 7 11 50:44 43 8 -2 240.85
10 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 30 11 3 16 56:49 36 7 -9 234.1
11 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 30 7 12 11 52:52 33 6 -12 241.3
12 ŠK Váhovce 30 8 6 16 36:61 30 5 -15 233.95
13 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 30 7 6 17 32:69 27 4 -18 235.95
14 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 30 7 5 18 38:74 26 3 -19 246.4
15 FK Zlaté Klasy 30 4 8 18 20:66 20 2 -25 232.75
16 TJ Horné Saliby 30 4 4 22 24:73 16 1 -29 240.25