III. liga TIPOS
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
410126 | 04.08.2018 17:00
41012604.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 3FC Nitra B
410130 | 04.08.2018 17:00
41013004.08.2018 17:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 2MŠK Púchov
410131 | 04.08.2018 17:00
41013104.08.2018 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410129 | 05.08.2018 10:30
41012905.08.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B4 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410124 | 05.08.2018 17:00
41012405.08.2018 17:00OFK Malženice6 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
410125 | 05.08.2018 17:00
41012505.08.2018 17:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410128 | 05.08.2018 17:00
41012805.08.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B2 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410127 | 29.08.2018 17:00
41012729.08.2018 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
410137 | 11.08.2018 10:30
41013711.08.2018 10:30FC Nitra B1 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410138 | 11.08.2018 11:00
41013811.08.2018 11:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410132 | 11.08.2018 17:00
41013211.08.2018 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410134 | 11.08.2018 17:00
41013411.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
410133 | 12.08.2018 17:00
41013312.08.2018 17:00MŠK Púchov0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410135 | 12.08.2018 17:00
41013512.08.2018 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
410136 | 12.08.2018 17:00
41013612.08.2018 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410139 | 12.08.2018 17:00
41013912.08.2018 17:00OFK Malženice1 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
410145 | 18.08.2018 17:00
41014518.08.2018 17:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410147 | 18.08.2018 17:00
41014718.08.2018 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom2 : 2MŠK Púchov
410140 | 19.08.2018 17:00
41014019.08.2018 17:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
410141 | 19.08.2018 17:00
41014119.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 0OFK Malženice
410142 | 19.08.2018 17:00
41014219.08.2018 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410143 | 19.08.2018 17:00
41014319.08.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 2FC Nitra B
410144 | 19.08.2018 17:00
41014419.08.2018 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
410146 | 19.08.2018 17:00
41014619.08.2018 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
410148 | 25.08.2018 17:00
41014825.08.2018 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0MŠK Púchov
410149 | 25.08.2018 17:00
41014925.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410152 | 26.08.2018 10:30
41015226.08.2018 10:30FC Nitra B3 : 2FC Spartak Trnava B
410150 | 26.08.2018 17:00
41015026.08.2018 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410151 | 26.08.2018 17:00
41015126.08.2018 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša7 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
410153 | 26.08.2018 17:00
41015326.08.2018 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410154 | 26.08.2018 17:00
41015426.08.2018 17:00OFK Malženice3 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410155 | 26.08.2018 17:00
41015526.08.2018 17:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
410162 | 29.08.2018 16:00
41016229.08.2018 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410157 | 01.09.2018 16:00
41015701.09.2018 16:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo4 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
410161 | 01.09.2018 16:00
41016101.09.2018 16:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
410163 | 01.09.2018 16:00
41016301.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0MŠK Púchov
410159 | 02.09.2018 10:30
41015902.09.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 2MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410156 | 02.09.2018 16:00
41015602.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
410158 | 02.09.2018 16:00
41015802.09.2018 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B3 : 0OFK Malženice
410160 | 12.09.2018 16:00
41016012.09.2018 16:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 2FC Nitra B
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
410168 | 08.09.2018 11:00
41016808.09.2018 11:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice6 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
410164 | 08.09.2018 16:00
41016408.09.2018 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410167 | 09.09.2018 10:30
41016709.09.2018 10:30FC Nitra B4 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410165 | 09.09.2018 16:00
41016509.09.2018 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 1MŠK Púchov
410166 | 09.09.2018 16:00
41016609.09.2018 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410169 | 09.09.2018 16:00
41016909.09.2018 16:00OFK Malženice1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
410170 | 09.09.2018 16:00
41017009.09.2018 16:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410171 | 09.09.2018 16:00
41017109.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
410175 | 15.09.2018 15:30
41017515.09.2018 15:30FKM Nové Zámky0 : 5OFK Malženice
410179 | 15.09.2018 15:30
41017915.09.2018 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410174 | 16.09.2018 10:30
41017416.09.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B5 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
410173 | 16.09.2018 15:30
41017316.09.2018 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B2 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410177 | 16.09.2018 15:30
41017716.09.2018 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom0 : 3FC Nitra B
410176 | 02.10.2018 15:00
41017602.10.2018 15:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410178 | 17.10.2018 15:00
41017817.10.2018 15:00MŠK Púchov  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
410172 | 17.11.2018 13:30
41017217.11.2018 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
410180 | 12.09.2018 16:00
41018012.09.2018 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410182 | 23.09.2018 10:30
41018223.09.2018 10:30FC Nitra B  :  MŠK Púchov
410185 | 23.09.2018 15:30
41018523.09.2018 15:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410186 | 23.09.2018 15:30
41018623.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
410187 | 23.09.2018 15:30
41018723.09.2018 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410181 | 17.11.2018 13:00
41018117.11.2018 13:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410183 | 17.11.2018 13:00
41018317.11.2018 13:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410184 | 17.11.2018 13:00
41018417.11.2018 13:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  OFK Malženice
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
410190 | 29.09.2018 15:30
41019029.09.2018 15:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410191 | 29.09.2018 15:30
41019129.09.2018 15:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410192 | 29.09.2018 15:30
41019229.09.2018 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  OFK Malženice
410193 | 29.09.2018 15:30
41019329.09.2018 15:30MŠK Púchov  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410194 | 29.09.2018 15:30
41019429.09.2018 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Nitra B
410189 | 30.09.2018 10:30
41018930.09.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410188 | 30.09.2018 15:30
41018830.09.2018 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410195 | 30.09.2018 15:30
41019530.09.2018 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
410198 | 06.10.2018 11:00
41019806.10.2018 11:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410196 | 06.10.2018 14:30
41019606.10.2018 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
410197 | 07.10.2018 10:30
41019707.10.2018 10:30FC Nitra B  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410199 | 07.10.2018 14:30
41019907.10.2018 14:30OFK Malženice  :  MŠK Púchov
410200 | 07.10.2018 14:30
41020007.10.2018 14:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410201 | 07.10.2018 14:30
41020107.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410202 | 07.10.2018 14:30
41020207.10.2018 14:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410203 | 07.10.2018 14:30
41020307.10.2018 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:00:00
410205 | 13.10.2018 14:00
41020513.10.2018 14:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410206 | 13.10.2018 14:00
41020613.10.2018 14:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410207 | 13.10.2018 14:00
41020713.10.2018 14:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410208 | 13.10.2018 14:00
41020813.10.2018 14:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410209 | 13.10.2018 14:00
41020913.10.2018 14:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  OFK Malženice
410204 | 14.10.2018 10:30
41020414.10.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410210 | 14.10.2018 14:00
41021014.10.2018 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410211 | 14.10.2018 14:00
41021114.10.2018 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Nitra B
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
410213 | 20.10.2018 11:00
41021320.10.2018 11:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
410212 | 20.10.2018 14:00
41021220.10.2018 14:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Nitra B
410219 | 21.10.2018 10:30
41021921.10.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410214 | 21.10.2018 14:00
41021421.10.2018 14:00OFK Malženice  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410215 | 21.10.2018 14:00
41021521.10.2018 14:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410216 | 21.10.2018 14:00
41021621.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  MŠK Púchov
410217 | 21.10.2018 14:00
41021721.10.2018 14:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410218 | 21.10.2018 14:00
41021821.10.2018 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
410220 | 27.10.2018 14:00
41022027.10.2018 14:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410221 | 27.10.2018 14:00
41022127.10.2018 14:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
410222 | 27.10.2018 14:00
41022227.10.2018 14:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410223 | 27.10.2018 14:00
41022327.10.2018 14:00MŠK Púchov  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410224 | 27.10.2018 14:00
41022427.10.2018 14:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410227 | 28.10.2018 10:30
41022728.10.2018 10:30FC Nitra B  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410225 | 28.10.2018 14:00
41022528.10.2018 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410226 | 28.10.2018 14:00
41022628.10.2018 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  OFK Malženice
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
410228 | 03.11.2018 13:30
41022803.11.2018 13:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410235 | 03.11.2018 13:30
41023503.11.2018 13:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410234 | 04.11.2018 10:30
41023404.11.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410229 | 04.11.2018 13:30
41022904.11.2018 13:30OFK Malženice  :  FC Nitra B
410230 | 04.11.2018 13:30
41023004.11.2018 13:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
410231 | 04.11.2018 13:30
41023104.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410232 | 04.11.2018 13:30
41023204.11.2018 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410233 | 04.11.2018 13:30
41023304.11.2018 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  MŠK Púchov
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
410243 | 10.11.2018 11:00
41024310.11.2018 11:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  OFK Malženice
410236 | 10.11.2018 13:30
41023610.11.2018 13:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410237 | 10.11.2018 13:30
41023710.11.2018 13:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410238 | 10.11.2018 13:30
41023810.11.2018 13:30MŠK Púchov  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
410239 | 10.11.2018 13:30
41023910.11.2018 13:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410242 | 11.11.2018 10:30
41024211.11.2018 10:30FC Nitra B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410240 | 11.11.2018 13:30
41024011.11.2018 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410241 | 11.11.2018 13:30
41024111.11.2018 13:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
410244 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41024410.03.2019 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  OFK Malženice
410245 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41024510.03.2019 14:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410246 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41024610.03.2019 14:30FC Nitra B  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410247 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41024710.03.2019 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410248 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41024810.03.2019 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410249 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41024910.03.2019 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
410250 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41025010.03.2019 14:30MŠK Púchov  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410251 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41025110.03.2019 14:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
410252 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41025217.03.2019 15:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410253 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41025317.03.2019 15:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠK Púchov
410254 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41025417.03.2019 15:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410255 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41025517.03.2019 15:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410256 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41025617.03.2019 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
410257 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41025717.03.2019 15:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC Nitra B
410258 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41025817.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410259 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41025917.03.2019 15:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  OFK Malženice
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
410260 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41026024.03.2019 15:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410261 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41026124.03.2019 15:00OFK Malženice  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410262 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41026224.03.2019 15:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410263 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41026324.03.2019 15:00FC Nitra B  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410264 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41026424.03.2019 15:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
410265 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41026524.03.2019 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410266 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41026624.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410267 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41026724.03.2019 15:00MŠK Púchov  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
410268 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41026831.03.2019 15:00MŠK Púchov  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410269 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41026931.03.2019 15:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410270 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41027031.03.2019 15:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410271 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41027131.03.2019 15:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
410272 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41027231.03.2019 15:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC Nitra B
410273 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41027331.03.2019 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410274 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41027431.03.2019 15:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  OFK Malženice
410275 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41027531.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
410276 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41027607.04.2019 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410277 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41027707.04.2019 15:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410278 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41027807.04.2019 15:30OFK Malženice  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410279 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41027907.04.2019 15:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
410280 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41028007.04.2019 15:30FC Nitra B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410281 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41028107.04.2019 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410282 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41028207.04.2019 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410283 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41028307.04.2019 15:30MŠK Púchov  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
410284 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41028414.04.2019 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410285 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41028514.04.2019 15:30MŠK Púchov  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410286 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41028614.04.2019 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
410287 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41028714.04.2019 15:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Nitra B
410288 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41028814.04.2019 15:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410289 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41028914.04.2019 15:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  OFK Malženice
410290 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41029014.04.2019 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410291 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41029114.04.2019 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
410292 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41029221.04.2019 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410293 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41029321.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410294 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41029421.04.2019 16:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
410295 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41029521.04.2019 16:00OFK Malženice  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410296 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41029621.04.2019 16:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410297 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41029721.04.2019 16:00FC Nitra B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410298 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41029821.04.2019 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  MŠK Púchov
410299 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41029921.04.2019 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
410300 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41030028.04.2019 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410301 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41030128.04.2019 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
410302 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41030228.04.2019 16:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Nitra B
410303 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41030328.04.2019 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410304 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41030428.04.2019 16:00OFK Malženice  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410305 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41030528.04.2019 16:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410306 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41030628.04.2019 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410307 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41030728.04.2019 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
410308 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41030805.05.2019 16:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410309 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41030905.05.2019 16:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
410310 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41031005.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410311 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41031105.05.2019 16:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410312 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41031205.05.2019 16:30OFK Malženice  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410313 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41031305.05.2019 16:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  MŠK Púchov
410314 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41031405.05.2019 16:30FC Nitra B  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410315 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41031505.05.2019 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
410316 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41031612.05.2019 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410317 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41031712.05.2019 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC Nitra B
410318 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41031812.05.2019 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410319 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41031912.05.2019 16:30MŠK Púchov  :  OFK Malženice
410320 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41032012.05.2019 16:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410321 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41032112.05.2019 16:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410322 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41032212.05.2019 16:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410323 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41032312.05.2019 16:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
410324 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41032419.05.2019 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
410325 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41032519.05.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410326 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41032619.05.2019 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410327 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41032719.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410328 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41032819.05.2019 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠK Púchov
410329 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41032919.05.2019 17:00OFK Malženice  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410330 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41033019.05.2019 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410331 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41033119.05.2019 17:00FC Nitra B  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
410332 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41033226.05.2019 17:00FC Nitra B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410333 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41033326.05.2019 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410334 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41033426.05.2019 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OFK Malženice
410335 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41033526.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410336 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41033626.05.2019 17:00MŠK Púchov  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410337 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41033726.05.2019 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410338 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41033826.05.2019 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410339 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41033926.05.2019 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
410340 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41034002.06.2019 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FKM Nové Zámky
410341 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41034102.06.2019 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410342 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41034202.06.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410343 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41034302.06.2019 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  MŠK Púchov
410344 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41034402.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410345 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41034502.06.2019 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410346 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41034602.06.2019 17:00OFK Malženice  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
410347 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41034702.06.2019 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  FC Nitra B
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
410348 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41034809.06.2019 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
410349 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41034909.06.2019 17:00FC Nitra B  :  OFK Malženice
410350 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41035009.06.2019 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Slovan Galanta
410351 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41035109.06.2019 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410352 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41035209.06.2019 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410353 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41035309.06.2019 17:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410354 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41035409.06.2019 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
410355 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41035509.06.2019 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
410356 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41035616.06.2019 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410357 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41035716.06.2019 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410358 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41035816.06.2019 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  MŠK Púchov
410359 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41035916.06.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410360 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41036016.06.2019 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410361 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41036116.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
410362 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41036216.06.2019 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Nitra B
410363 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41036316.06.2019 17:00OFK Malženice  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Západ - III. liga TIPOS

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Nitra B760118:71816957.15
2TJ KOVO Beluša642013:11415550
3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo641110:61314448.25
4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa741210:61313156
5OFK Malženice740316:81212055.8
6FC Slovan Galanta732211:121111-156.45
7ŠK LR CRYSTAL823310:9910-365.65
8MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice622213:889-148.6
9MŠK Púchov62225:688540.8
10KFC Kalná nad Hronom72236:887246.85
11MŠK Považská Bystrica72237:1186-457.05
12FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B714212:1175-554.8
13FC Spartak Trnava B721411:1274-557.15
14TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince71338:1363-655.4
15AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom61321:762-347.8
16FKM Nové Zámky70070:2601-1258.5