TIPOS III. liga Západ


III. liga TIPOS
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
410126 | 04.08.2018 17:00
410126 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 3 FC Nitra B
410130 | 04.08.2018 17:00
410130 04.08.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 2 MŠK Púchov
410131 | 04.08.2018 17:00
410131 04.08.2018 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410129 | 05.08.2018 10:30
410129 05.08.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 4 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410124 | 05.08.2018 17:00
410124 05.08.2018 17:00 OFK Malženice 6 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
410125 | 05.08.2018 17:00
410125 05.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410128 | 05.08.2018 17:00
410128 05.08.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410127 | 29.08.2018 17:00
410127 29.08.2018 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
410137 | 11.08.2018 10:30
410137 11.08.2018 10:30 FC Nitra B 1 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410138 | 11.08.2018 11:00
410138 11.08.2018 11:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410132 | 11.08.2018 17:00
410132 11.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410134 | 11.08.2018 17:00
410134 11.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
410133 | 12.08.2018 17:00
410133 12.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410135 | 12.08.2018 17:00
410135 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
410136 | 12.08.2018 17:00
410136 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410139 | 12.08.2018 17:00
410139 12.08.2018 17:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
410145 | 18.08.2018 17:00
410145 18.08.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410147 | 18.08.2018 17:00
410147 18.08.2018 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 : 2 MŠK Púchov
410140 | 19.08.2018 17:00
410140 19.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
410141 | 19.08.2018 17:00
410141 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 0 OFK Malženice
410142 | 19.08.2018 17:00
410142 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410143 | 19.08.2018 17:00
410143 19.08.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 2 FC Nitra B
410144 | 19.08.2018 17:00
410144 19.08.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
410146 | 19.08.2018 17:00
410146 19.08.2018 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
410148 | 25.08.2018 17:00
410148 25.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 MŠK Púchov
410149 | 25.08.2018 17:00
410149 25.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410152 | 26.08.2018 10:30
410152 26.08.2018 10:30 FC Nitra B 3 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava B
410150 | 26.08.2018 17:00
410150 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410151 | 26.08.2018 17:00
410151 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
410153 | 26.08.2018 17:00
410153 26.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410154 | 26.08.2018 17:00
410154 26.08.2018 17:00 OFK Malženice 3 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410155 | 26.08.2018 17:00
410155 26.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
410162 | 29.08.2018 16:00
410162 29.08.2018 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410157 | 01.09.2018 16:00
410157 01.09.2018 16:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
410161 | 01.09.2018 16:00
410161 01.09.2018 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
410163 | 01.09.2018 16:00
410163 01.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 MŠK Púchov
410159 | 02.09.2018 10:30
410159 02.09.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410156 | 02.09.2018 16:00
410156 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
410158 | 02.09.2018 16:00
410158 02.09.2018 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 3 : 0 OFK Malženice
410160 | 12.09.2018 16:00
410160 12.09.2018 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 2 FC Nitra B
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
410168 | 08.09.2018 11:00
410168 08.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 6 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
410164 | 08.09.2018 16:00
410164 08.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410167 | 09.09.2018 10:30
410167 09.09.2018 10:30 FC Nitra B 4 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410165 | 09.09.2018 16:00
410165 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 1 MŠK Púchov
410166 | 09.09.2018 16:00
410166 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 0 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410169 | 09.09.2018 16:00
410169 09.09.2018 16:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
410170 | 09.09.2018 16:00
410170 09.09.2018 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410171 | 09.09.2018 16:00
410171 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
410175 | 15.09.2018 15:30
410175 15.09.2018 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 5 OFK Malženice
410179 | 15.09.2018 15:30
410179 15.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410174 | 16.09.2018 10:30
410174 16.09.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 5 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
410173 | 16.09.2018 15:30
410173 16.09.2018 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410177 | 16.09.2018 15:30
410177 16.09.2018 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 : 3 FC Nitra B
410176 | 02.10.2018 15:00
410176 02.10.2018 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410178 | 17.10.2018 15:00
410178 17.10.2018 15:00 MŠK Púchov   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
410172 | 17.11.2018 13:30
410172 17.11.2018 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
410180 | 12.09.2018 16:00
410180 12.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410182 | 23.09.2018 10:30
410182 23.09.2018 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   MŠK Púchov
410185 | 23.09.2018 15:30
410185 23.09.2018 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410186 | 23.09.2018 15:30
410186 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
410187 | 23.09.2018 15:30
410187 23.09.2018 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410181 | 17.11.2018 13:00
410181 17.11.2018 13:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410183 | 17.11.2018 13:00
410183 17.11.2018 13:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410184 | 17.11.2018 13:00
410184 17.11.2018 13:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OFK Malženice
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
410190 | 29.09.2018 15:30
410190 29.09.2018 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410191 | 29.09.2018 15:30
410191 29.09.2018 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410192 | 29.09.2018 15:30
410192 29.09.2018 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   OFK Malženice
410193 | 29.09.2018 15:30
410193 29.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Púchov   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410194 | 29.09.2018 15:30
410194 29.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Nitra B
410189 | 30.09.2018 10:30
410189 30.09.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410188 | 30.09.2018 15:30
410188 30.09.2018 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410195 | 30.09.2018 15:30
410195 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
410198 | 06.10.2018 11:00
410198 06.10.2018 11:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410196 | 06.10.2018 14:30
410196 06.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
410197 | 07.10.2018 10:30
410197 07.10.2018 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410199 | 07.10.2018 14:30
410199 07.10.2018 14:30 OFK Malženice   :   MŠK Púchov
410200 | 07.10.2018 14:30
410200 07.10.2018 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410201 | 07.10.2018 14:30
410201 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410202 | 07.10.2018 14:30
410202 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410203 | 07.10.2018 14:30
410203 07.10.2018 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:00:00
410205 | 13.10.2018 14:00
410205 13.10.2018 14:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410206 | 13.10.2018 14:00
410206 13.10.2018 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410207 | 13.10.2018 14:00
410207 13.10.2018 14:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410208 | 13.10.2018 14:00
410208 13.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410209 | 13.10.2018 14:00
410209 13.10.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   OFK Malženice
410204 | 14.10.2018 10:30
410204 14.10.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410210 | 14.10.2018 14:00
410210 14.10.2018 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410211 | 14.10.2018 14:00
410211 14.10.2018 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Nitra B
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
410213 | 20.10.2018 11:00
410213 20.10.2018 11:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
410212 | 20.10.2018 14:00
410212 20.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Nitra B
410219 | 21.10.2018 10:30
410219 21.10.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410214 | 21.10.2018 14:00
410214 21.10.2018 14:00 OFK Malženice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410215 | 21.10.2018 14:00
410215 21.10.2018 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410216 | 21.10.2018 14:00
410216 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   MŠK Púchov
410217 | 21.10.2018 14:00
410217 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410218 | 21.10.2018 14:00
410218 21.10.2018 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
410220 | 27.10.2018 14:00
410220 27.10.2018 14:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410221 | 27.10.2018 14:00
410221 27.10.2018 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
410222 | 27.10.2018 14:00
410222 27.10.2018 14:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410223 | 27.10.2018 14:00
410223 27.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410224 | 27.10.2018 14:00
410224 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410227 | 28.10.2018 10:30
410227 28.10.2018 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410225 | 28.10.2018 14:00
410225 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410226 | 28.10.2018 14:00
410226 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   OFK Malženice
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
410228 | 03.11.2018 13:30
410228 03.11.2018 13:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410235 | 03.11.2018 13:30
410235 03.11.2018 13:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410234 | 04.11.2018 10:30
410234 04.11.2018 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410229 | 04.11.2018 13:30
410229 04.11.2018 13:30 OFK Malženice   :   FC Nitra B
410230 | 04.11.2018 13:30
410230 04.11.2018 13:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
410231 | 04.11.2018 13:30
410231 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410232 | 04.11.2018 13:30
410232 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410233 | 04.11.2018 13:30
410233 04.11.2018 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   MŠK Púchov
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
410243 | 10.11.2018 11:00
410243 10.11.2018 11:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   OFK Malženice
410236 | 10.11.2018 13:30
410236 10.11.2018 13:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410237 | 10.11.2018 13:30
410237 10.11.2018 13:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410238 | 10.11.2018 13:30
410238 10.11.2018 13:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
410239 | 10.11.2018 13:30
410239 10.11.2018 13:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410242 | 11.11.2018 10:30
410242 11.11.2018 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410240 | 11.11.2018 13:30
410240 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410241 | 11.11.2018 13:30
410241 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
410244 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410244 10.03.2019 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   OFK Malženice
410245 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410245 10.03.2019 14:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410246 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410246 10.03.2019 14:30 FC Nitra B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410247 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410247 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410248 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410248 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410249 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410249 10.03.2019 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
410250 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410250 10.03.2019 14:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410251 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410251 10.03.2019 14:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
410252 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410252 17.03.2019 15:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410253 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410253 17.03.2019 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠK Púchov
410254 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410254 17.03.2019 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410255 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410255 17.03.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410256 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410256 17.03.2019 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
410257 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410257 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Nitra B
410258 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410258 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410259 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410259 17.03.2019 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   OFK Malženice
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
410260 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410260 24.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410261 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410261 24.03.2019 15:00 OFK Malženice   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410262 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410262 24.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410263 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410263 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Nitra B   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410264 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410264 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
410265 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410265 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410266 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410266 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410267 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410267 24.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Púchov   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
410268 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410268 31.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410269 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410269 31.03.2019 15:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410270 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410270 31.03.2019 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410271 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410271 31.03.2019 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
410272 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410272 31.03.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FC Nitra B
410273 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410273 31.03.2019 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410274 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410274 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   OFK Malženice
410275 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410275 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
410276 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410276 07.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410277 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410277 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410278 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410278 07.04.2019 15:30 OFK Malženice   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410279 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410279 07.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
410280 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410280 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Nitra B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410281 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410281 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410282 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410282 07.04.2019 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410283 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410283 07.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
410284 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410284 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410285 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410285 14.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410286 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410286 14.04.2019 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
410287 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410287 14.04.2019 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Nitra B
410288 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410288 14.04.2019 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410289 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410289 14.04.2019 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   OFK Malženice
410290 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410290 14.04.2019 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410291 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410291 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
410292 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410292 21.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410293 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410293 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410294 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410294 21.04.2019 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
410295 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410295 21.04.2019 16:00 OFK Malženice   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410296 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410296 21.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410297 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410297 21.04.2019 16:00 FC Nitra B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410298 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410298 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MŠK Púchov
410299 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410299 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
410300 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410300 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410301 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410301 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
410302 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410302 28.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Nitra B
410303 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410303 28.04.2019 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410304 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410304 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Malženice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410305 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410305 28.04.2019 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410306 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410306 28.04.2019 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410307 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410307 28.04.2019 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
410308 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410308 05.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410309 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410309 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
410310 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410310 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410311 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410311 05.05.2019 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410312 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410312 05.05.2019 16:30 OFK Malženice   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410313 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410313 05.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   MŠK Púchov
410314 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410314 05.05.2019 16:30 FC Nitra B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410315 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410315 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
410316 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410316 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410317 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410317 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Nitra B
410318 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410318 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410319 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410319 12.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Púchov   :   OFK Malženice
410320 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410320 12.05.2019 16:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410321 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410321 12.05.2019 16:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410322 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410322 12.05.2019 16:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410323 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410323 12.05.2019 16:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
410324 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410324 19.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
410325 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410325 19.05.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410326 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410326 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410327 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410327 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410328 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410328 19.05.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠK Púchov
410329 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410329 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410330 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410330 19.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410331 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410331 19.05.2019 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
410332 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410332 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410333 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410333 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
410334 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410334 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OFK Malženice
410335 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410335 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410336 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410336 26.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410337 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410337 26.05.2019 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410338 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410338 26.05.2019 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410339 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410339 26.05.2019 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
410340 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410340 02.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
410341 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410341 02.06.2019 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410342 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410342 02.06.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410343 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410343 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Púchov
410344 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410344 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410345 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410345 02.06.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410346 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410346 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
410347 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410347 02.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   FC Nitra B
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
410348 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410348 09.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
410349 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410349 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   OFK Malženice
410350 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410350 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Slovan Galanta
410351 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410351 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
410352 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410352 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
410353 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410353 09.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
410354 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410354 09.06.2019 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
410355 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410355 09.06.2019 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
410356 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410356 16.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
410357 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410357 16.06.2019 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
410358 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410358 16.06.2019 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   MŠK Púchov
410359 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410359 16.06.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
410360 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410360 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
410361 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410361 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
410362 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410362 16.06.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Nitra B
410363 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410363 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Západ - III. liga TIPOS

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Nitra B 7 6 0 1 18:7 18 16 9 57.15
2 TJ KOVO Beluša 6 4 2 0 13:1 14 15 5 50
3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 6 4 1 1 10:6 13 14 4 48.25
4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 4 1 2 10:6 13 13 1 56
5 OFK Malženice 7 4 0 3 16:8 12 12 0 55.8
6 FC Slovan Galanta 7 3 2 2 11:12 11 11 -1 56.45
7 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 8 2 3 3 10:9 9 10 -3 65.65
8 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 6 2 2 2 13:8 8 9 -1 48.6
9 MŠK Púchov 6 2 2 2 5:6 8 8 5 40.8
10 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 7 2 2 3 6:8 8 7 2 46.85
11 MŠK Považská Bystrica 7 2 2 3 7:11 8 6 -4 57.05
12 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 7 1 4 2 12:11 7 5 -5 54.8
13 FC Spartak Trnava B 7 2 1 4 11:12 7 4 -5 57.15
14 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 7 1 3 3 8:13 6 3 -6 55.4
15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 6 1 3 2 1:7 6 2 -3 47.8
16 FKM Nové Zámky 7 0 0 7 0:26 0 1 -12 58.5