IV. liga SZ ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
409884 | 04.08.2018 17:00
40988404.08.2018 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1Spartak Myjava
409889 | 04.08.2018 17:00
40988904.08.2018 17:00OFK Trebatice0 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
409891 | 04.08.2018 17:00
40989104.08.2018 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409885 | 05.08.2018 17:00
40988505.08.2018 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce4 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
409886 | 05.08.2018 17:00
40988605.08.2018 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409887 | 05.08.2018 17:00
40988705.08.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
409888 | 05.08.2018 17:00
40988805.08.2018 17:00OK Častkovce7 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
409890 | 05.08.2018 17:00
40989005.08.2018 17:00MFK Vrbové0 : 0
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
409892 | 10.08.2018 19:00
40989210.08.2018 19:00Spartak Myjava1 : 0OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409896 | 11.08.2018 17:00
40989611.08.2018 17:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 2OK Častkovce
409899 | 11.08.2018 17:00
40989911.08.2018 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409893 | 12.08.2018 17:00
40989312.08.2018 17:000 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409894 | 12.08.2018 17:00
40989412.08.2018 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 1MFK Vrbové
409895 | 12.08.2018 17:00
40989512.08.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 1OFK Trebatice
409897 | 12.08.2018 17:00
40989712.08.2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
409898 | 12.08.2018 17:00
40989812.08.2018 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske5 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
409905 | 18.08.2018 17:00
40990518.08.2018 17:00MFK Vrbové4 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
409900 | 19.08.2018 17:00
40990019.08.2018 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 0Spartak Myjava
409901 | 19.08.2018 17:00
40990119.08.2018 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
409903 | 19.08.2018 17:00
40990319.08.2018 17:00OK Častkovce1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409904 | 19.08.2018 17:00
40990419.08.2018 17:00OFK Trebatice2 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
409906 | 19.08.2018 17:00
40990619.08.2018 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
409907 | 19.08.2018 17:00
40990719.08.2018 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0
409902 | 19.08.2018 18:00
40990219.08.2018 18:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
409911 | 25.08.2018 17:00
40991125.08.2018 17:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 1MFK Vrbové
409914 | 25.08.2018 17:00
40991425.08.2018 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
409908 | 26.08.2018 17:00
40990826.08.2018 17:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0
409909 | 26.08.2018 17:00
40990926.08.2018 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 0OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409910 | 26.08.2018 17:00
40991026.08.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409912 | 26.08.2018 17:00
40991226.08.2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 2OFK Trebatice
409913 | 26.08.2018 17:00
40991326.08.2018 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske5 : 1OK Častkovce
409915 | 26.08.2018 17:00
40991526.08.2018 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce5 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
409916 | 01.09.2018 16:00
40991601.09.2018 16:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 5Spartak Myjava
409919 | 01.09.2018 16:00
40991901.09.2018 16:00OFK Trebatice0 : 7ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
409922 | 01.09.2018 16:00
40992201.09.2018 16:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom5 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
409917 | 02.09.2018 16:00
40991702.09.2018 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409918 | 02.09.2018 16:00
40991802.09.2018 16:00OK Častkovce4 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
409921 | 02.09.2018 16:00
40992102.09.2018 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19285 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
409923 | 02.09.2018 16:00
40992302.09.2018 16:000 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
409920 | 12.09.2018 16:30
40992012.09.2018 16:30MFK Vrbové1 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
409926 | 08.09.2018 16:00
40992608.09.2018 16:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409929 | 08.09.2018 16:00
40992908.09.2018 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 1OFK Trebatice
409931 | 08.09.2018 16:00
40993108.09.2018 16:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
409925 | 09.09.2018 16:00
40992509.09.2018 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 0
409927 | 09.09.2018 16:00
40992709.09.2018 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409928 | 09.09.2018 16:00
40992809.09.2018 16:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske2 : 1MFK Vrbové
409930 | 09.09.2018 16:00
40993009.09.2018 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 2OK Častkovce
409924 | 09.09.2018 19:00
40992409.09.2018 19:00Spartak Myjava7 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
409939 | 29.08.2018 17:00
40993929.08.2018 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
409934 | 15.09.2018 15:30
40993415.09.2018 15:30OFK Trebatice0 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409935 | 15.09.2018 15:30
40993515.09.2018 15:30MFK Vrbové0 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
409938 | 16.09.2018 15:00
40993816.09.2018 15:000 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
409932 | 16.09.2018 15:30
40993216.09.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 0Spartak Myjava
409933 | 16.09.2018 15:30
40993316.09.2018 15:30OK Častkovce3 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
409936 | 16.09.2018 15:30
40993616.09.2018 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 2ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
409937 | 16.09.2018 15:30
40993716.09.2018 15:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom1 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
409940 | 21.09.2018 19:00
40994021.09.2018 19:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
409944 | 22.09.2018 15:30
40994422.09.2018 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409946 | 22.09.2018 15:30
40994622.09.2018 15:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OFK Trebatice
409942 | 23.09.2018 15:00
40994223.09.2018 15:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  
409943 | 23.09.2018 15:30
40994323.09.2018 15:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409945 | 23.09.2018 15:30
40994523.09.2018 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  MFK Vrbové
409947 | 23.09.2018 15:30
40994723.09.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  OK Častkovce
409941 | 17.11.2018 13:00
40994117.11.2018 13:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
409950 | 29.09.2018 15:30
40995029.09.2018 15:30MFK Vrbové  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
409954 | 29.09.2018 15:30
40995429.09.2018 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409953 | 30.09.2018 15:00
40995330.09.2018 15:00  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
409948 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40994830.09.2018 15:30OK Častkovce  :  Spartak Myjava
409949 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40994930.09.2018 15:30OFK Trebatice  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
409951 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40995130.09.2018 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409952 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40995230.09.2018 15:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
409955 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40995530.09.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
409956 | 05.10.2018 19:00
40995605.10.2018 19:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC Baník Prievidza
409961 | 06.10.2018 14:30
40996106.10.2018 14:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409957 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40995707.10.2018 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
409958 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40995807.10.2018 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
409959 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40995907.10.2018 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  
409960 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40996007.10.2018 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409962 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40996207.10.2018 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  MFK Vrbové
409963 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40996307.10.2018 14:30OK Častkovce  :  OFK Trebatice
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
409965 | 13.10.2018 14:30
40996513.10.2018 14:30MFK Vrbové  :  OK Častkovce
409971 | 13.10.2018 14:30
40997113.10.2018 14:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409964 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40996414.10.2018 14:30OFK Trebatice  :  Spartak Myjava
409966 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40996614.10.2018 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
409967 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40996714.10.2018 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
409968 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40996814.10.2018 14:30  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409969 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40996914.10.2018 14:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
409970 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40997014.10.2018 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
409972 | 19.10.2018 19:00
40997219.10.2018 19:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409974 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40997420.10.2018 14:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
409973 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40997321.10.2018 14:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  FC Baník Prievidza
409975 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40997521.10.2018 14:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
409976 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40997621.10.2018 14:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  
409977 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40997721.10.2018 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409978 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40997821.10.2018 14:00OK Častkovce  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409979 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40997921.10.2018 14:00OFK Trebatice  :  MFK Vrbové
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
409980 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40998027.10.2018 14:00MFK Vrbové  :  Spartak Myjava
409986 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40998627.10.2018 14:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
409981 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40998128.10.2018 14:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  OFK Trebatice
409982 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40998228.10.2018 14:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  OK Častkovce
409983 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40998328.10.2018 14:00  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
409984 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40998428.10.2018 14:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
409985 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40998528.10.2018 14:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409987 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40998728.10.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
409988 | 02.11.2018 19:00
40998802.11.2018 19:00Spartak Myjava  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
409989 | 03.11.2018 13:30
40998903.11.2018 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409991 | 03.11.2018 13:30
40999103.11.2018 13:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
409995 | 03.11.2018 13:30
40999503.11.2018 13:30MFK Vrbové  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409994 | 04.11.2018 13:00
40999404.11.2018 13:00OFK Trebatice  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409990 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40999004.11.2018 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FC Baník Prievidza
409992 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40999204.11.2018 13:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
409993 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40999304.11.2018 13:30OK Častkovce  :  
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
410001 | 10.11.2018 13:30
41000110.11.2018 13:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410002 | 10.11.2018 13:30
41000210.11.2018 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409996 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40999611.11.2018 13:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  Spartak Myjava
409997 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40999711.11.2018 13:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  MFK Vrbové
409998 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40999811.11.2018 13:30  :  OFK Trebatice
409999 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40999911.11.2018 13:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OK Častkovce
410000 | 11.11.2018 13:30
41000011.11.2018 13:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
410003 | 11.11.2018 13:30
41000311.11.2018 13:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
410004 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41000410.03.2019 14:30Spartak Myjava  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
410005 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41000510.03.2019 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410006 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41000610.03.2019 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410007 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41000710.03.2019 14:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
410008 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41000810.03.2019 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  OK Častkovce
410009 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41000910.03.2019 14:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OFK Trebatice
410010 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41001010.03.2019 14:30  :  MFK Vrbové
410011 | 10.03.2019 14:30
41001110.03.2019 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
410012 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41001217.03.2019 15:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  Spartak Myjava
410013 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41001317.03.2019 15:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  
410014 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41001417.03.2019 15:00MFK Vrbové  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
410015 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41001517.03.2019 15:00OFK Trebatice  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
410016 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41001617.03.2019 15:00OK Častkovce  :  FC Baník Prievidza
410017 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41001717.03.2019 15:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410018 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41001817.03.2019 15:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410019 | 17.03.2019 15:00
41001917.03.2019 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
410020 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41002024.03.2019 15:00Spartak Myjava  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410021 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41002124.03.2019 15:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410022 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41002224.03.2019 15:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410023 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41002324.03.2019 15:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  OK Častkovce
410024 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41002424.03.2019 15:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  OFK Trebatice
410025 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41002524.03.2019 15:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  MFK Vrbové
410026 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41002624.03.2019 15:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410027 | 24.03.2019 15:00
41002724.03.2019 15:00  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
410028 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41002831.03.2019 15:00  :  Spartak Myjava
410029 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41002931.03.2019 15:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
410030 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41003031.03.2019 15:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
410031 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41003131.03.2019 15:00MFK Vrbové  :  FC Baník Prievidza
410032 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41003231.03.2019 15:00OFK Trebatice  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410033 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41003331.03.2019 15:00OK Častkovce  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410034 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41003431.03.2019 15:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
410035 | 31.03.2019 15:00
41003531.03.2019 15:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
410036 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41003607.04.2019 15:30Spartak Myjava  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410037 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41003707.04.2019 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
410038 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41003807.04.2019 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OK Častkovce
410039 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41003907.04.2019 15:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  OFK Trebatice
410040 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41004007.04.2019 15:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  MFK Vrbové
410041 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41004107.04.2019 15:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410042 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41004207.04.2019 15:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410043 | 07.04.2019 15:30
41004307.04.2019 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
410044 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41004414.04.2019 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  Spartak Myjava
410045 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41004514.04.2019 15:30  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
410046 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41004614.04.2019 15:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  FC Baník Prievidza
410047 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41004714.04.2019 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410048 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41004814.04.2019 15:30MFK Vrbové  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410049 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41004914.04.2019 15:30OFK Trebatice  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
410050 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41005014.04.2019 15:30OK Častkovce  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410051 | 14.04.2019 15:30
41005114.04.2019 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
410052 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41005221.04.2019 16:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
410053 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41005321.04.2019 16:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OK Častkovce
410054 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41005421.04.2019 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  OFK Trebatice
410055 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41005521.04.2019 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MFK Vrbové
410056 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41005621.04.2019 16:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410057 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41005721.04.2019 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410058 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41005821.04.2019 16:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  
410059 | 21.04.2019 16:00
41005921.04.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
410060 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41006028.04.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  Spartak Myjava
410061 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41006128.04.2019 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FC Baník Prievidza
410062 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41006228.04.2019 16:00  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410063 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41006328.04.2019 16:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410064 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41006428.04.2019 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
410065 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41006528.04.2019 16:00MFK Vrbové  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410066 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41006628.04.2019 16:00OFK Trebatice  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410067 | 28.04.2019 16:00
41006728.04.2019 16:00OK Častkovce  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
410068 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41006805.05.2019 16:30Spartak Myjava  :  OK Častkovce
410069 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41006905.05.2019 16:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  OFK Trebatice
410070 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41007005.05.2019 16:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MFK Vrbové
410071 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41007105.05.2019 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410072 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41007205.05.2019 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410073 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41007305.05.2019 16:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  
410074 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41007405.05.2019 16:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
410075 | 05.05.2019 16:30
41007505.05.2019 16:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
410076 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41007612.05.2019 16:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  Spartak Myjava
410077 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41007712.05.2019 16:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410078 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41007812.05.2019 16:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410079 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41007912.05.2019 16:30  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
410080 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41008012.05.2019 16:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410081 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41008112.05.2019 16:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410082 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41008212.05.2019 16:30MFK Vrbové  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
410083 | 12.05.2019 16:30
41008312.05.2019 16:30OFK Trebatice  :  OK Častkovce
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
410084 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41008419.05.2019 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  OFK Trebatice
410085 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41008519.05.2019 17:00OK Častkovce  :  MFK Vrbové
410086 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41008619.05.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410087 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41008719.05.2019 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410088 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41008819.05.2019 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  
410089 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41008919.05.2019 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
410090 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41009019.05.2019 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
410091 | 19.05.2019 17:00
41009119.05.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
410092 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41009226.05.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  Spartak Myjava
410093 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41009326.05.2019 17:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410094 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41009426.05.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
410095 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41009526.05.2019 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410096 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41009626.05.2019 17:00  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410097 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41009726.05.2019 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
410098 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41009826.05.2019 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  OK Častkovce
410099 | 26.05.2019 17:00
41009926.05.2019 17:00MFK Vrbové  :  OFK Trebatice
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
410100 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41010002.06.2019 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  MFK Vrbové
410101 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41010102.06.2019 17:00OFK Trebatice  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410102 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41010202.06.2019 17:00OK Častkovce  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410103 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41010302.06.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  
410104 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41010402.06.2019 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
410105 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41010502.06.2019 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
410106 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41010602.06.2019 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Baník Prievidza
410107 | 02.06.2019 17:00
41010702.06.2019 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
410115 | 08.06.2019 17:00
41011508.06.2019 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  MFK Vrbové
410108 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41010809.06.2019 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  Spartak Myjava
410109 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41010909.06.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
410110 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41011009.06.2019 17:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410111 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41011109.06.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410112 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41011209.06.2019 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
410113 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41011309.06.2019 17:00  :  OK Častkovce
410114 | 09.06.2019 17:00
41011409.06.2019 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  OFK Trebatice
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
410116 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41011616.06.2019 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410117 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41011716.06.2019 17:00MFK Vrbové  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410118 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41011816.06.2019 17:00OFK Trebatice  :  
410119 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41011916.06.2019 17:00OK Častkovce  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
410120 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41012016.06.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
410121 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41012116.06.2019 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Baník Prievidza
410122 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41012216.06.2019 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410123 | 16.06.2019 17:00
41012316.06.2019 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga SZ ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OK Častkovce751120:91615455.95
2TJ Partizán Domaniža743012:41514654.8
3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske741222:101313159.05
4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928641115:91312150.8
5Spartak Myjava632114:31111550.65
6OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce732212:31110-155.2
7TJ Slavoj Boleráz724110:8109155.3
8FC Slovan Hlohovec63128:12108150.2
9FK TEMPO Partizánske72328:697-355
10OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom62138:576147.35
11OFK Trebatice72146:1675-556.25
12MFK Vrbové61238:854-448.25
13TJ Partizán Prečín61144:2043-249.8
14FC Baník Prievidza60245:1622-747.05
15FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou70163:2611-1159.6