IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ


IV. liga SZ ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
409884 | 04.08.2018 17:00
409884 04.08.2018 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
409889 | 04.08.2018 17:00
409889 04.08.2018 17:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
409891 | 04.08.2018 17:00
409891 04.08.2018 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409885 | 05.08.2018 17:00
409885 05.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
409886 | 05.08.2018 17:00
409886 05.08.2018 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409887 | 05.08.2018 17:00
409887 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 5 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
409888 | 05.08.2018 17:00
409888 05.08.2018 17:00 OK Častkovce 7 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
409890 | 05.08.2018 17:00
409890 05.08.2018 17:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
409892 | 10.08.2018 19:00
409892 10.08.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409896 | 11.08.2018 17:00
409896 11.08.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 2 OK Častkovce
409899 | 11.08.2018 17:00
409899 11.08.2018 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409893 | 12.08.2018 17:00
409893 12.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409894 | 12.08.2018 17:00
409894 12.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 1 MFK Vrbové
409895 | 12.08.2018 17:00
409895 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 1 OFK Trebatice
409897 | 12.08.2018 17:00
409897 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
409898 | 12.08.2018 17:00
409898 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 5 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
409905 | 18.08.2018 17:00
409905 18.08.2018 17:00 MFK Vrbové 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
409900 | 19.08.2018 17:00
409900 19.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava
409901 | 19.08.2018 17:00
409901 19.08.2018 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
409903 | 19.08.2018 17:00
409903 19.08.2018 17:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409904 | 19.08.2018 17:00
409904 19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
409906 | 19.08.2018 17:00
409906 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
409907 | 19.08.2018 17:00
409907 19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0
409902 | 19.08.2018 18:00
409902 19.08.2018 18:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
409911 | 25.08.2018 17:00
409911 25.08.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 1 MFK Vrbové
409914 | 25.08.2018 17:00
409914 25.08.2018 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
409908 | 26.08.2018 17:00
409908 26.08.2018 17:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 0
409909 | 26.08.2018 17:00
409909 26.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409910 | 26.08.2018 17:00
409910 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409912 | 26.08.2018 17:00
409912 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 2 OFK Trebatice
409913 | 26.08.2018 17:00
409913 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 5 : 1 OK Častkovce
409915 | 26.08.2018 17:00
409915 26.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
409916 | 01.09.2018 16:00
409916 01.09.2018 16:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 5 Spartak Myjava
409919 | 01.09.2018 16:00
409919 01.09.2018 16:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 7 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
409922 | 01.09.2018 16:00
409922 01.09.2018 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
409917 | 02.09.2018 16:00
409917 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409918 | 02.09.2018 16:00
409918 02.09.2018 16:00 OK Častkovce 4 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
409921 | 02.09.2018 16:00
409921 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 5 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
409923 | 02.09.2018 16:00
409923 02.09.2018 16:00 0 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
409920 | 12.09.2018 16:30
409920 12.09.2018 16:30 MFK Vrbové 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
409926 | 08.09.2018 16:00
409926 08.09.2018 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409929 | 08.09.2018 16:00
409929 08.09.2018 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 1 OFK Trebatice
409931 | 08.09.2018 16:00
409931 08.09.2018 16:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
409925 | 09.09.2018 16:00
409925 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 0
409927 | 09.09.2018 16:00
409927 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409928 | 09.09.2018 16:00
409928 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 : 1 MFK Vrbové
409930 | 09.09.2018 16:00
409930 09.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 OK Častkovce
409924 | 09.09.2018 19:00
409924 09.09.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava 7 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
409939 | 29.08.2018 17:00
409939 29.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
409934 | 15.09.2018 15:30
409934 15.09.2018 15:30 OFK Trebatice 0 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409935 | 15.09.2018 15:30
409935 15.09.2018 15:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
409938 | 16.09.2018 15:00
409938 16.09.2018 15:00 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
409932 | 16.09.2018 15:30
409932 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
409933 | 16.09.2018 15:30
409933 16.09.2018 15:30 OK Častkovce 3 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
409936 | 16.09.2018 15:30
409936 16.09.2018 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
409937 | 16.09.2018 15:30
409937 16.09.2018 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
409940 | 21.09.2018 19:00
409940 21.09.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
409944 | 22.09.2018 15:30
409944 22.09.2018 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409946 | 22.09.2018 15:30
409946 22.09.2018 15:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OFK Trebatice
409942 | 23.09.2018 15:00
409942 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :  
409943 | 23.09.2018 15:30
409943 23.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409945 | 23.09.2018 15:30
409945 23.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   MFK Vrbové
409947 | 23.09.2018 15:30
409947 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OK Častkovce
409941 | 17.11.2018 13:00
409941 17.11.2018 13:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
409950 | 29.09.2018 15:30
409950 29.09.2018 15:30 MFK Vrbové   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
409954 | 29.09.2018 15:30
409954 29.09.2018 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409953 | 30.09.2018 15:00
409953 30.09.2018 15:00   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
409948 | 30.09.2018 15:30
409948 30.09.2018 15:30 OK Častkovce   :   Spartak Myjava
409949 | 30.09.2018 15:30
409949 30.09.2018 15:30 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
409951 | 30.09.2018 15:30
409951 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409952 | 30.09.2018 15:30
409952 30.09.2018 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
409955 | 30.09.2018 15:30
409955 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
409956 | 05.10.2018 19:00
409956 05.10.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
409961 | 06.10.2018 14:30
409961 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409957 | 07.10.2018 14:30
409957 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
409958 | 07.10.2018 14:30
409958 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
409959 | 07.10.2018 14:30
409959 07.10.2018 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :  
409960 | 07.10.2018 14:30
409960 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409962 | 07.10.2018 14:30
409962 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   MFK Vrbové
409963 | 07.10.2018 14:30
409963 07.10.2018 14:30 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Trebatice
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
409965 | 13.10.2018 14:30
409965 13.10.2018 14:30 MFK Vrbové   :   OK Častkovce
409971 | 13.10.2018 14:30
409971 13.10.2018 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409964 | 14.10.2018 14:30
409964 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK Trebatice   :   Spartak Myjava
409966 | 14.10.2018 14:30
409966 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
409967 | 14.10.2018 14:30
409967 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
409968 | 14.10.2018 14:30
409968 14.10.2018 14:30   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409969 | 14.10.2018 14:30
409969 14.10.2018 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
409970 | 14.10.2018 14:30
409970 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
409972 | 19.10.2018 19:00
409972 19.10.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409974 | 20.10.2018 14:00
409974 20.10.2018 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
409973 | 21.10.2018 14:00
409973 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   FC Baník Prievidza
409975 | 21.10.2018 14:00
409975 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
409976 | 21.10.2018 14:00
409976 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :  
409977 | 21.10.2018 14:00
409977 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409978 | 21.10.2018 14:00
409978 21.10.2018 14:00 OK Častkovce   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409979 | 21.10.2018 14:00
409979 21.10.2018 14:00 OFK Trebatice   :   MFK Vrbové
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
409980 | 27.10.2018 14:00
409980 27.10.2018 14:00 MFK Vrbové   :   Spartak Myjava
409986 | 27.10.2018 14:00
409986 27.10.2018 14:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
409981 | 28.10.2018 14:00
409981 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OFK Trebatice
409982 | 28.10.2018 14:00
409982 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   OK Častkovce
409983 | 28.10.2018 14:00
409983 28.10.2018 14:00   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
409984 | 28.10.2018 14:00
409984 28.10.2018 14:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
409985 | 28.10.2018 14:00
409985 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409987 | 28.10.2018 14:00
409987 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
409988 | 02.11.2018 19:00
409988 02.11.2018 19:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
409989 | 03.11.2018 13:30
409989 03.11.2018 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
409991 | 03.11.2018 13:30
409991 03.11.2018 13:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
409995 | 03.11.2018 13:30
409995 03.11.2018 13:30 MFK Vrbové   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
409994 | 04.11.2018 13:00
409994 04.11.2018 13:00 OFK Trebatice   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
409990 | 04.11.2018 13:30
409990 04.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FC Baník Prievidza
409992 | 04.11.2018 13:30
409992 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
409993 | 04.11.2018 13:30
409993 04.11.2018 13:30 OK Častkovce   :  
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
410001 | 10.11.2018 13:30
410001 10.11.2018 13:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410002 | 10.11.2018 13:30
410002 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
409996 | 11.11.2018 13:30
409996 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   Spartak Myjava
409997 | 11.11.2018 13:30
409997 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   MFK Vrbové
409998 | 11.11.2018 13:30
409998 11.11.2018 13:30   :   OFK Trebatice
409999 | 11.11.2018 13:30
409999 11.11.2018 13:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
410000 | 11.11.2018 13:30
410000 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
410003 | 11.11.2018 13:30
410003 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
410004 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410004 10.03.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
410005 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410005 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410006 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410006 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410007 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410007 10.03.2019 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
410008 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410008 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OK Častkovce
410009 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410009 10.03.2019 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OFK Trebatice
410010 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410010 10.03.2019 14:30   :   MFK Vrbové
410011 | 10.03.2019 14:30
410011 10.03.2019 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
410012 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410012 17.03.2019 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   Spartak Myjava
410013 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410013 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :  
410014 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410014 17.03.2019 15:00 MFK Vrbové   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
410015 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410015 17.03.2019 15:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
410016 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410016 17.03.2019 15:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Baník Prievidza
410017 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410017 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410018 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410018 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410019 | 17.03.2019 15:00
410019 17.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
410020 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410020 24.03.2019 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410021 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410021 24.03.2019 15:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410022 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410022 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410023 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410023 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OK Častkovce
410024 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410024 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   OFK Trebatice
410025 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410025 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   MFK Vrbové
410026 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410026 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410027 | 24.03.2019 15:00
410027 24.03.2019 15:00   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
410028 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410028 31.03.2019 15:00   :   Spartak Myjava
410029 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410029 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
410030 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410030 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
410031 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410031 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Vrbové   :   FC Baník Prievidza
410032 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410032 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410033 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410033 31.03.2019 15:00 OK Častkovce   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410034 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410034 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
410035 | 31.03.2019 15:00
410035 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
410036 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410036 07.04.2019 15:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410037 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410037 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
410038 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410038 07.04.2019 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
410039 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410039 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   OFK Trebatice
410040 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410040 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   MFK Vrbové
410041 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410041 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410042 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410042 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410043 | 07.04.2019 15:30
410043 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :  
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
410044 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410044 14.04.2019 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   Spartak Myjava
410045 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410045 14.04.2019 15:30   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
410046 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410046 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   FC Baník Prievidza
410047 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410047 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410048 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410048 14.04.2019 15:30 MFK Vrbové   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410049 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410049 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Trebatice   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
410050 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410050 14.04.2019 15:30 OK Častkovce   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410051 | 14.04.2019 15:30
410051 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
410052 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410052 21.04.2019 16:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
410053 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410053 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OK Častkovce
410054 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410054 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OFK Trebatice
410055 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410055 21.04.2019 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Vrbové
410056 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410056 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410057 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410057 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410058 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410058 21.04.2019 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :  
410059 | 21.04.2019 16:00
410059 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
410060 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410060 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   Spartak Myjava
410061 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410061 28.04.2019 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FC Baník Prievidza
410062 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410062 28.04.2019 16:00   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410063 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410063 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410064 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410064 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
410065 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410065 28.04.2019 16:00 MFK Vrbové   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410066 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410066 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410067 | 28.04.2019 16:00
410067 28.04.2019 16:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
410068 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410068 05.05.2019 16:30 Spartak Myjava   :   OK Častkovce
410069 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410069 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OFK Trebatice
410070 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410070 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Vrbové
410071 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410071 05.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410072 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410072 05.05.2019 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410073 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410073 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :  
410074 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410074 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
410075 | 05.05.2019 16:30
410075 05.05.2019 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
410076 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410076 12.05.2019 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   Spartak Myjava
410077 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410077 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410078 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410078 12.05.2019 16:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410079 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410079 12.05.2019 16:30   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
410080 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410080 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410081 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410081 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410082 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410082 12.05.2019 16:30 MFK Vrbové   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
410083 | 12.05.2019 16:30
410083 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Trebatice   :   OK Častkovce
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
410084 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410084 19.05.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   OFK Trebatice
410085 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410085 19.05.2019 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   MFK Vrbové
410086 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410086 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410087 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410087 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410088 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410088 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :  
410089 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410089 19.05.2019 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
410090 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410090 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
410091 | 19.05.2019 17:00
410091 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
410092 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410092 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   Spartak Myjava
410093 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410093 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
410094 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410094 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
410095 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410095 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410096 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410096 26.05.2019 17:00   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410097 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410097 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
410098 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410098 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OK Častkovce
410099 | 26.05.2019 17:00
410099 26.05.2019 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   OFK Trebatice
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
410100 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410100 02.06.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Vrbové
410101 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410101 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK Trebatice   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410102 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410102 02.06.2019 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410103 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410103 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :  
410104 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410104 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
410105 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410105 02.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
410106 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410106 02.06.2019 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Baník Prievidza
410107 | 02.06.2019 17:00
410107 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
410115 | 08.06.2019 17:00
410115 08.06.2019 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   MFK Vrbové
410108 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410108 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   Spartak Myjava
410109 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410109 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
410110 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410110 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
410111 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410111 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
410112 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410112 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
410113 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410113 09.06.2019 17:00   :   OK Častkovce
410114 | 09.06.2019 17:00
410114 09.06.2019 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   OFK Trebatice
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
410116 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410116 16.06.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
410117 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410117 16.06.2019 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
410118 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410118 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Trebatice   :  
410119 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410119 16.06.2019 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
410120 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410120 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
410121 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410121 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Baník Prievidza
410122 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410122 16.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
410123 | 16.06.2019 17:00
410123 16.06.2019 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga SZ ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OK Častkovce 7 5 1 1 20:9 16 15 4 55.95
2 TJ Partizán Domaniža 7 4 3 0 12:4 15 14 6 54.8
3 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 7 4 1 2 22:10 13 13 1 59.05
4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 6 4 1 1 15:9 13 12 1 50.8
5 Spartak Myjava 6 3 2 1 14:3 11 11 5 50.65
6 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 7 3 2 2 12:3 11 10 -1 55.2
7 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 7 2 4 1 10:8 10 9 1 55.3
8 FC Slovan Hlohovec 6 3 1 2 8:12 10 8 1 50.2
9 FK TEMPO Partizánske 7 2 3 2 8:6 9 7 -3 55
10 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 6 2 1 3 8:5 7 6 1 47.35
11 OFK Trebatice 7 2 1 4 6:16 7 5 -5 56.25
12 MFK Vrbové 6 1 2 3 8:8 5 4 -4 48.25
13 TJ Partizán Prečín 6 1 1 4 4:20 4 3 -2 49.8
14 FC Baník Prievidza 6 0 2 4 5:16 2 2 -7 47.05
15 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 7 0 1 6 3:26 1 1 -11 59.6